Uitslagenlijst Marathon van Rooi

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 5 november 2017

M 39-, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Leon van de rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1981
2:47:37
2
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
1990
2:55:40
3
Rob van den Elzen
Erp
1989
2:57:32
4
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
1978
3:05:46
5
Angelo Gevers
Schijndel
1988
3:11:40
6
Steven Naessens
Westvleteren
1980
3:13:48
7
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1979
3:19:41
8
Joost van Roosmalen
Sint-Oedenrode
1993
3:24:24
9
Luke Vervoort
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1993
3:30:17
10
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
1980
3:51:48
11
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
1989
3:52:39
12
Bram Molenaar
Uden
1984
3:56:12
13
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
1978
4:17:33
14
Steven Wuyts
Gierle
1980
4:26:56
V 49-, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
1983
3:22:08
2
Stefanie nijman
Lekkerkerk
1979
3:53:28
3
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
1969
3:56:41
4
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
1973
4:02:54
5
Brigitte de Laat-Young
Prins Hendrik
1974
4:03:23
6
Alice van den Heuvel
Barneveld
1975
4:07:37
7
Sabina Rombout-de Weerd
Dordrecht
1974
4:09:17
8
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
1979
4:26:20
9
Sofie De Bie
Vorselaar
1983
4:38:30
M 40+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1976
2:56:11
2
Dennis vd Meulengraaf
Mariahout
1971
3:15:52
3
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1969
3:18:32
4
Mark Huisman
Schijndel
1972
3:24:26
5
Pieter van Aarle
Sint-Michielsgestel
1970
3:29:46
6
Wilfred Weyers
's-Hertogenbosch
1972
3:33:23
7
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1973
3:36:26
8
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1968
3:40:22
9
Norberth Korsmit
Sint-Oedenrode
1972
3:41:21
10
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1971
3:43:02
11
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1973
3:50:43
12
Arjan Muthert
Woerden
1972
3:51:02
13
Frank van Ochten
Oss '78
1968
3:51:27
14
Peter van der Heijden
Liempde
1971
3:56:24
15
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1969
3:57:13
16
Eeik Theunissen
Ravenstein
1970
3:57:41
17
Rudy van der Heyden
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1969
4:13:12
18
Martin van Gelderen
Sint-Oedenrode
1976
4:15:28
19
Jeroen van Zwieten
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1974
4:17:27
20
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1975
4:21:36
21
Martijn Linsen
Veghel
1970
4:27:24
M 50+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1965
2:53:35
2
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1966
3:08:42
3
Marcel van Dinther
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1967
3:24:24
4
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1962
3:31:09
5
Martijn van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
1966
3:31:14
6
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
1962
3:38:44
7
Wilko van Asseldonk
Hardlopen.nl
1959
3:39:57
8
Pim van der wijst
Schijndel
1960
3:40:08
9
Jan Claereboudt
Lint
1962
3:41:22
10
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1965
3:41:47
11
Hans Leenders
Lieshout
1965
3:42:36
12
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
1959
3:42:44
13
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1960
3:50:40
14
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
1963
3:57:06
15
Mark Duinkerken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1966
3:57:53
16
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem
1964
4:00:58
17
Alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
1961
4:05:55
18
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
1963
4:12:21
19
Henk Haneveld
Zutphen
1966
4:12:58
20
Pjotr van der Himst
Nijmegen
1960
4:27:04
21
Rinie Romme
Marvel
1966
4:27:57
22
Fred van de Berg
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1965
4:30:35
23
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
1962
4:46:44
M 60+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
1957
3:15:24
2
Gerard Kivits
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1956
3:35:37
3
Wim van Leest
Groene Ster
1955
3:40:44
4
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
1957
3:42:02
5
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
1951
3:42:25
6
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1952
3:53:48
7
David van Toor
avVN
1953
3:57:01
8
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
1956
4:10:41
9
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
1957
4:12:39
10
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk
1950
4:26:58
11
Frank van der Weide
Uden
1956
4:27:48
12
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1957
4:56:24
V 50+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jannet Lange
avVN
1964
3:38:04
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1958
3:45:38
3
Jo Toebosch
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1967
3:48:17
4
Astrid Kettenis
Unitas
1967
4:12:24
5
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1961
4:14:07
6
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1958
4:25:18
7
Gemma Verbruggen
Marvel
1963
4:27:56
8
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1960
4:30:35
9
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
1966
4:48:40
10
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1958
4:48:40
EST-2, ESTAFETTE 2 PER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bart vervloed
Cifla
1980
3:04:51
2
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
1977
3:06:01
3
Jelle Mud
Schijndel
1992
3:31:23
4
Geert Wielens
Fortuna '67
1979
3:33:42
5
Marjolein Bekkers
Fortuna '67
1984
3:47:35
6
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
1958
3:51:10
7
Jac Spijkers
Unitas
1963
3:52:03
8
Paul van Aarle
Rotterdam
1972
3:58:54
9
Mark Spierings
Sint-Michielsgestel
1984
4:22:30
EST-3, ESTAFETTE 3 PER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1943
3:00:33
2
Briek van Waes
Breda
1954
3:56:51
EST-4, ESTAFETTE 4 PER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jarno van Heeswijk
Schijndel
1974
3:01:03
2
Anique van de Ven
Fortuna '67
1988
3:32:08
3
Piet van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
1957
3:38:06
4
Hans de Wit
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1966
3:38:25
5
Henk Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
1952
3:40:32
6
Marjon Kanters
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1963
3:41:16
7
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1965
3:43:50
8
Netty Schouten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1969
3:43:53
9
Rob Spierings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1961
3:45:23
10
Huub Konings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1958
3:46:55
11
Koen Langenhuijzen
Fortuna '67
1981
3:47:21
12
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1958
3:47:26
13
Harriët van den Bergh
Fortuna '67
1969
3:50:17
14
Geert-Jan Scholte
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1960
3:52:51
15
Risja van Liempd
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1965
3:59:45
16
Qu de Veer
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1952
4:01:30
17
Monique Cornelissen
Sint-Oedenrode
1975
4:06:54
EST-5, ESTAFETTE 5 PER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dreamteam 2.0
Fortuna '67
1985
3:17:55
2
Hennie van Alebeek
Fortuna '67
1961
3:36:41
3
Nienke Nederveen
Fortuna '67
1979
3:44:51
4
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1961
3:55:15
5
The Quick Five
Sint-Oedenrode
1977
4:08:19
6
De Rooise Bikkels!
4:08:56
7
Maaike Willemsen
Naaldwijk
1988
4:12:42
8
De Oldtimers
Fortuna '67
1946
4:30:34
EST-6, ESTAFETTE 6 PER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Conny van den Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
1974
3:03:07
2
Rachel van der Pol
Rotterdam
1993
3:10:17
3
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
2002
3:13:21
4
Willy van der Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
1962
3:21:24
5
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint-Oedenrode
1947
3:34:23
6
Steven Zwart
Sint-Oedenrode
1983
3:39:39
7
Karin dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
1979
3:44:46
8
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1956
3:45:11
9
Jorg van Kortenhof
Best
1978
3:46:25
10
SV Wij komen VerVoort
Sint-Oedenrode
1997
3:46:35
11
Van de Ven Accountants en Advies
3:52:53
12
Astrid Dillen
Fortuna '67
1960
4:00:17
13
Kim Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
1983
4:10:14
14
VER HOEVEN we niet te lopen
Sint-Oedenrode
1976
4:14:47
15
Tom Beekwilder
's-Hertogenbosch
1961
4:14:58
16
Jolanda wijnen
Sint-Oedenrode
1978
4:18:40
17
Marieke wagemakers
Sint-Oedenrode
1978
4:18:46
18
Jolanda van den Elsen
Sint-Oedenrode
1971
4:22:31
19
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
1968
4:25:22
www.uitslagen.nl
09-11-2017 22:02