Uitslagenlijst Spark Loop Circuit

Spijkenisse - Zondag 5 november 2017

600M, 600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julien de Groot
2:21
2
Noah Kramer
2:28
3
Senna van der Kruit
2:37
4
Sharayana Libiee
2:58
5
Tijs van Klaveren
3:24
6
Waidehie Malaha
3:28
7
Sam Nieuwstraten
3:32
8
Aiden Falkner
3:32
9
Rosa-Lynn Murk
3:47
10
Elianne Metz
4:40
1200M, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hidde Anker
5:35
2
Noah Kramer
5:35
3
Bente Anker
5:58
4
Tijs van Klaveren
6:50
5
Hugo de Groot
7:12
5M, 5 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Kooijmans
17:30
2
Volkan Bugu
19:06
3
Glenn Felixdaal
22:14
4
Joop van Schie
22:52
5
Michel Christen
23:26
6
Leon vd Heuvel
23:39
7
Henny Slijkhuis
24:00
8
Erik Saan
24:49
9
Davy van der Gaag
26:28
10
Jan Kees Tettelaar
26:48
11
Sander van den Bosch
26:52
12
Joop Kruithof Kremer
27:13
13
Theo Dokter
27:31
14
Dylan Qualm
27:45
15
Jair Masen
28:27
16
Erik Boorsma
29:03
17
Viktor Sterkens
29:15
18
Edwin van Es
30:35
19
Jamie van Zanten
31:45
20
Andre van de Woldt
32:06
21
Nico Lanser
32:52
22
Otto Kap
33:06
5V, 5 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amanda Komijn
22:14
2
Marja Sundermeijer
24:02
3
Marlon Ninaber
26:55
4
Valesca Libiee
27:12
5
Meinie Dokter
28:23
6
Marlou Boorsma
29:03
7
Marijke Kok
29:25
8
Annemarie Nagtegaal
29:57
9
Viola Riegman
30:14
10
Lianne Dragt
31:59
11
Vanessa van Deursen
32:48
15M, 15 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Nieuwstraten
56:36
2
Lex Reuvers
1:03:12
3
Jeffrey Robberegt
1:04:14
4
Martin den Hamer
1:05:05
5
Dirk Jan Misbeek
1:05:06
6
Joost van Arum
1:06:43
7
Christian Monna
1:07:19
8
Lucien van Pamelen
1:07:19
9
Robert van Lenten
1:07:35
10
Tjia Liem
1:07:51
11
Rico Oranje
1:08:12
12
Sander Derksen
1:08:13
13
Martin Verhage
1:08:29
14
Joey van der Meijde
1:08:38
15
Kor van der Zwan
1:09:08
16
Jan Kool
1:10:57
17
Hans Erkelens
1:11:16
18
Robert Bouman
1:13:40
19
Alexander van Es
1:14:47
20
Tomasz Krajewski
1:14:54
21
Ger Smits
1:17:46
22
Rik van der Vaart
1:18:40
23
Edward Pieper
1:21:18
24
Aad Hogerwerf
1:22:57
25
Robbert Nuis
1:31:59
26
Leen van Veen
1:35:16
15V, 15 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brooke Brown
1:00:25
2
Mandy Erkelens
1:14:11
3
Cynthia van der Marel
1:18:56
4
Melissa Post
1:21:01
5
Charlotte Gret
1:23:26
6
Carola van veen Boelsen
1:25:05
7
Sharon van Iwaarden
1:25:50
8
Jessica Faber
1:25:50
9
Saskia Rutters
1:28:03
10
Sandra Faaij
1:32:48
11
Ellie Kalshoven
1:34:15
12
Tamara Makutsky
1:35:39
10M, 10 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
32:59
2
Jay Sauer
34:15
3
Ben Van Bergen
39:41
4
Henk Kerkhof
39:46
5
Arthur van Eijl
41:16
6
Bob Hart
41:41
7
Rene van den Berg
43:53
8
Alex de Boer
46:53
9
Roland Doeser
47:18
10
Cor Kros
47:48
11
Gertjan van Elleswijk
49:19
12
Marcel Lindthout
49:33
13
Dirk-Jan de Groot
51:40
14
Teus Ottevanger
53:42
15
Kees Koolwijk
56:08
16
Gerard Sint
1:02:33
17
Marcel Fijlstra
1:02:39
18
Enrico Schlahmilch
1:06:25
10V, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Es
47:21
2
Leonie Bohmers
49:20
3
Elles van Dillen
49:57
4
Nienke Kok
51:39
5
Corine van den Berg
52:06
6
Afke de Hoef
54:03
7
Mireille van der Veer
54:34
8
Angelique Monteny
1:01:17
9
Sandra Faulkner
1:07:31
10
Els Keijzer
1:12:58
11
Anita van Raamsdonk
1:21:47
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2017 21:56