Uitslagenlijst Boerenkoolloop

Warmenhuizen - Zondag 5 november 2017

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
18:33
18:30
2
Jim Kruiver
Hera
18:49
18:45
3
Mick van der Velden
NOVA
20:57
20:53
4
Marco Windt
Den Helder
21:21
21:21
5
Jan Hopman
Petten
21:29
21:29
6
R. Rieuwers
SV Sportlust
21:56
21:56
7
Ronald van der Veen
Anna Paulowna
22:23
22:23
8
Roy Kerkhof
IJmuiden
22:31
22:31
9
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
22:32
22:32
10
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
22:34
22:34
11
Peter Buter
Tuitjenhorn
22:47
22:47
12
Jim Bruin
Warmenhuizen
23:23
23:18
13
Mohammed Al Houj
Den Helder
23:26
23:13
14
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
23:35
23:35
15
Xander Houtenbos
Castricum
23:51
23:51
16
Daan van Nieuwmegen
Heiloo
23:53
23:53
17
Jac Rietveld
Breezand
23:57
23:57
18
Nico van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
24:10
24:10
19
Ronald Kamp
Alkmaar
24:21
24:21
20
Henry vd Haag
't Zand Nh
24:30
24:30
21
Thijs Pompert
Sint Pancras
24:52
24:52
22
Ton Smakman
Schagen
24:58
24:58
23
Peter de Jong Been
Den Helder
25:05
24:52
24
Herman Evers
Alkmaar
25:10
25:03
25
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
25:36
25:36
26
Jaap Vos
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:37
25:26
27
Ron van der Eng
Heerhugowaard
25:49
25:49
28
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
26:18
26:10
29
Fred Rippen
Oudorp
26:30
26:30
30
Sander Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
26:59
26:53
31
Marco van der Veen
Breezand
27:06
26:51
32
Jan Vale
Anna Paulowna
27:12
27:05
33
Thomas Prins
NOVA
27:52
27:48
34
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
27:58
27:50
35
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
28:10
28:10
36
Rob Mars
Barsingerhorn
28:11
28:11
37
Jeroen Mussert
Schoorl
28:12
28:01
38
Martin Glas
Noord-Scharwoude
28:13
27:56
39
Gertjan Evertsen
Alkmaar
28:49
28:32
40
Mark Dekker
NOVA
28:55
28:45
41
R.F. Bos
Petten
28:55
28:45
42
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
29:13
29:04
43
Paul Broersen
Warmenhuizen
29:19
29:15
44
J. van de Ploeg
TAS '82
29:20
29:08
45
Erik Beeldman
Schoorl
29:43
29:38
46
Maaike Blok
Velp Gld
29:54
29:42
47
Piet Wildschut
TAS '82
30:02
29:49
48
Casey Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
30:17
30:03
49
Peter Lijtsman
Den Helder
30:46
30:36
50
Glenn hoogland
Schagen
31:00
30:54
51
Wouter de Jongh
Tuitjenhorn
31:03
31:03
52
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
31:20
31:20
53
Rien Dorregeest
avVN
31:27
31:27
54
Jasper Tolhuijs
Den Helder
31:53
31:48
55
P. Grootjes
Tuitjenhorn
31:59
31:55
56
Matthijs van Baarsel
Heiloo
32:39
32:32
57
Danny Lamme
Schagen
33:58
33:49
58
Frank Goossens
TAS '82
34:24
34:09
59
Jan Vastenouw
Schagen
36:19
36:16
60
Marcel v.d. Putten
Alkmaar
37:49
37:37
61
Gertjan Bleeker
Tuitjenhorn
39:55
39:41
62
Johan Kooiman
Alkmaar
42:10
41:27
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bosgoed
Alkmaar
22:11
22:11
2
Femke Klaver
Hylas
22:39
22:39
3
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
23:14
23:14
4
Marloes Roetgerink
SV Sportlust
23:18
23:18
5
Esmee Bakker
Lycurgus
23:26
23:26
6
Sylvia Verwer
Oudkarspel
23:36
23:36
7
Jo-Ann Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
23:46
23:33
8
Daniëlle Mouthaan
Den Helder
24:30
24:30
9
Mirjam Leenstra
Noord-Scharwoude
25:17
25:17
10
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
25:17
25:17
11
Fleur vd Niewendijk
Alkmaar
25:20
25:20
12
Diana Slobben
Trias
25:32
25:24
13
Rosalie Jongejan
Tuitjenhorn
26:13
26:07
14
Eloise Dack
Schagen
26:39
26:39
15
Lindsay Hoedemaker
Den Helder
27:19
27:19
16
Esther van der Wiel
SV Sportlust
27:23
27:15
17
Maaike Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
27:24
27:24
18
Lenie vd Berg
Tuitjenhorn
27:29
27:26
19
Karin Tas
Tuitjenhorn
27:29
27:26
20
Marlies Looijesteijn
Anna Paulowna
27:38
27:22
21
Vera vd Niewendijk
Schoorl
27:44
27:44
22
Floor Mulder
Heiloo
27:55
27:49
23
Daphne Kramer
Anna Paulowna
27:56
27:41
24
Masja Meijer
Schagen
28:00
27:51
25
José Evertsen
Alkmaar
28:01
28:01
26
Barbara Kouwenberg
Den Helder
28:02
27:58
27
Ellis Schmidt
Warmenhuizen
28:06
28:06
28
Deborah Thomissen
Den Helder
28:08
27:59
29
Christa Verschoor
Breezand
28:11
28:11
30
Karin Groen
Oudkarspel
28:14
28:14
31
Miranda Schalk
Broek op Langedijk
28:17
28:17
32
Eefje Blank
Heerhugowaard
28:23
28:23
33
Monisha Bron
Heerhugowaard
28:35
28:35
34
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
28:52
28:44
35
Michelle Franssen
SV Sportlust
28:52
28:44
36
Marjon Aker
Alkmaar
28:58
28:58
37
Dorien Tesselaar
Winkel
28:59
28:46
38
Annemarie Jong
Burgerbrug
29:01
28:52
39
Kate van Drunen
Heerhugowaard
29:01
29:01
40
Nelleke Moormann-Bruin
Waarland
29:04
29:04
41
Yvonne Welagen
Heiloo
29:33
29:33
42
Tien van der Weide
Heiloo
29:39
29:29
43
Trudy Timmer
Anna Paulowna
29:40
29:25
44
Amber Hurkmans
NOVA
29:42
29:36
45
E. de Swart
Hylas
29:48
29:48
46
Marit Wallet
Heerhugowaard
29:51
29:46
47
Marja Tiebie
Tuitjenhorn
30:00
29:46
48
Ingeborg Velterop
Hera
30:01
29:57
49
Jolanda Nieuwenburg
Hylas
30:22
30:19
50
Judith van Zanten
Alkmaar
30:25
30:20
51
Fien Gravemaker
Heiloo
30:26
30:16
52
Marleen Peperkamp
Hylas
30:39
30:39
53
Jessica van der Eng
Heerhugowaard
30:41
30:41
54
Marije de Jong
Alkmaar
30:46
30:36
55
Inge van den Heerik
Alkmaar
30:56
30:48
56
Femke van de Berg-Ambriola
SV Sportlust
30:56
30:48
57
Astrid Ruis
Tuitjenhorn
30:59
30:55
58
Monique Spaans
Alkmaar
30:59
30:53
59
Cathelijne van Steenoven
Warmenhuizen
30:59
30:53
60
Carola Ellen
Breezand
31:00
30:44
61
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
31:00
31:00
62
Sarah link
Noordkop
31:00
30:44
63
Petra de Bock
Den Helder
31:00
30:48
64
Angelique Hoogland
Schagen
31:00
30:54
65
Maureen de Groot
Noordkop
31:01
30:45
66
Jacqueline van Drielen
Den Helder
31:03
30:51
67
Janneke Groot
Tuitjenhorn
31:04
30:48
68
Milou Grootjes
NOVA
31:07
31:03
69
Janine Dias Santilhano
Hylas
31:12
31:12
70
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
31:22
31:22
71
Louise Karpes
Heerhugowaard
31:27
31:20
72
Anouk Pronk
Broek op Langedijk
31:28
31:28
73
Kirsten Bruin
Winkel
31:31
31:31
74
Jose Baas
Schagen
31:34
31:30
75
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
31:37
31:25
76
Gerda Smit
Schagen
31:56
31:53
77
Marga Vriendtjes
Julianadorp
32:04
31:58
78
Zuijderduijn
Zuid-Scharwoude
32:12
32:12
79
Sonia Ripoll
Heerhugowaard
32:25
32:19
80
Anneke de Jong
Heerhugowaard
32:25
32:19
81
Martine Raams
Heerhugowaard
32:51
32:45
82
Anouk van der Kroft
Alkmaar
33:01
32:50
83
Annet Koordes
Wieringerwerf
33:09
32:13
84
Jose Kramer
Schagen
33:10
33:06
85
Estrelita Knoeff-Portier
Schagen
33:10
33:10
86
Ellen v/d Ploeg
't Zand Nh
33:19
33:04
87
Bregje Blankendaal
NOVA
33:20
33:20
88
Hedwig de Lange
Oudkarspel
33:30
33:22
89
Grace Coester
Schagen
33:34
33:34
90
Mariska Doeleman
Alkmaar
33:44
33:44
91
Brigitte van Slooten
Heerhugowaard
33:47
33:30
92
Susan Slijkhuis
Schagen
33:58
33:49
93
Caroline Bijl
Heiloo
34:03
33:54
94
Janet Lammers
Noordkop
34:24
34:20
95
L. Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
35:02
35:02
96
Mieke Zijlmans
Den Helder
35:28
35:14
97
Mayke van Assem
Warmenhuizen
35:48
35:44
98
Wil Heemskerk
DOKEV
35:48
35:32
99
Petra van der Veen
DOKEV
35:48
35:32
100
Tineke Feyen
NOVA
35:49
35:42
101
Joyce Jansen
Castricum
36:07
35:58
102
Pauline Kokmeijer
Warmenhuizen
36:14
36:04
103
Susan Boots
Tuitjenhorn
36:14
36:04
104
Sharon d'Abo
Den Helder
36:18
36:10
105
Judith bredewold
Julianadorp
37:31
37:16
106
Rosalie de goede
Heerhugowaard
37:31
37:31
107
Sanne Rijs
Tuitjenhorn
39:17
39:10
108
M. Korthouwer
NOVA
39:18
39:11
109
Kimberly Kaandorp
Julianadorp
42:12
42:12
110
Janny Wallet
Den Helder
42:25
41:42
111
Linda Kingma
Den Helder
42:44
42:29
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Emmaneel
NOVA
20:09
20:05
2
Ian Tesselaar
NOVA
20:12
20:09
3
Luca Roecoert
NOVA
20:13
20:09
4
Sven Verduyn
Noordkop
20:14
20:14
5
Sam Albracht
Noord-Scharwoude
21:29
21:16
6
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
22:59
22:59
7
Sten Houtenbos
Castricum
23:10
23:10
8
Wiebe Klazes
NOVA
23:14
22:48
9
Rick Brasser
Heiloo
23:16
23:16
10
Tim Aalders
Heiloo
23:32
23:32
11
Finn dekker
Warmenhuizen
24:08
23:56
12
Tijn Eriks
Warmenhuizen
24:09
23:58
13
Max Aalders
Heiloo
25:11
25:11
14
Cas van der Veen
Breezand
25:25
25:09
15
Bas Mussert
Schoorl
28:11
28:00
16
Kjeld de Lange
Oudkarspel
30:15
30:08
17
Wobbe Bleeker
NOVA
32:30
32:16
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Wabeke
NOVA
24:09
24:09
2
Merel kerfhoff
IJmuiden
26:09
26:01
3
Noa Visser
Schagen
27:29
27:29
4
Myrthe van Dock
NOVA
27:34
27:30
5
Mireille Ligthart
NOVA
28:12
28:08
6
Frédérique Bleeker
NOVA
38:29
38:16
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
32:44
32:44
2
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
33:54
33:53
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
34:31
34:30
4
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
35:23
35:22
5
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
35:26
35:26
6
Mitchel Molenaar
Haag Atletiek
36:35
36:34
7
Steven Cardy
Phanos
36:38
36:36
8
Remco Bruin
Hylas
37:14
37:13
9
Nick Heijkoop
Alkmaar
38:06
38:04
10
Marco Ghiglioni
Hylas
38:09
38:07
11
Joshua de Vriend
NOVA
38:13
38:12
12
Mark Wijte
ARO '88
38:19
38:17
13
Koen van Haaster
Heerhugowaard
38:20
38:18
14
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
38:44
38:41
15
Andries Toutenhoofd
Heemskerk
40:43
40:35
16
Melin Disco
Alkmaar
41:44
41:37
17
Chouaib Kharassi
Nulhouse
43:04
43:01
18
Hans van Wonderen
Tuitjenhorn
43:14
43:08
19
Joris Meijer
Tuitjenhorn
43:27
43:20
20
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
43:32
43:28
21
Rob Groot
Schagen
43:40
43:15
22
Arviq Helsen
Haarlem
44:10
44:08
23
Job van der gulik
Tuitjenhorn
44:37
44:30
24
Nick berger
Nieuwe Niedorp
46:49
46:44
25
Richard Klos
Broek op Langedijk
46:54
46:44
26
Joep Oud
Alkmaar
47:02
46:55
27
Robert Mars
Barsingerhorn
47:03
46:38
28
Matthe van der Meer
Breezand
47:32
47:00
29
Koen Pronk
Avenhorn
47:42
47:11
30
Groen Menno
Egmond aan Zee
48:38
48:20
31
Sven Buiteman
Honselersdijk
49:51
48:53
32
Mark Bontje
Schagen
50:16
49:50
33
Zeger Groot
Heerhugowaard
50:16
50:10
34
Ben Biersteker
Schagen
50:23
49:58
35
Bob jansen
Schagen
51:12
50:47
36
Carlos van Grandelle
Julianadorp
52:04
51:51
37
Edwin chattellon
Abbekerk
52:35
52:24
38
Chris Bierman
Hoogwoud
54:55
54:22
39
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
55:14
55:09
40
André Weits
Zwaag
56:15
55:35
41
Arjan Wierstra
Castricum
56:18
55:38
42
Felix Kramer
Alkmaar
57:05
56:27
43
Raymond Jelierse
TAS '82
57:17
56:45
44
Roel Koks
Schagen
58:53
58:26
45
Bas Oosterkamp
Zaanland
1:00:04
59:40
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Jorritsma
NOVA
36:14
36:13
2
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
36:21
36:21
3
Arjen Kroder
Phanos
36:57
36:55
4
Erik de Jongh
Phanos
37:21
37:19
5
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
38:05
38:03
6
Daan Glorie
Heemskerk
38:07
38:04
7
Sander Menkveld
Anna Paulowna
38:18
38:16
8
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
38:29
38:27
9
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
38:55
38:54
10
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
38:57
38:55
11
Hans Schilder
TAS '82
39:19
39:09
12
Gerard Fijnheer
Lutjewinkel
39:42
39:37
13
Loek Zoon
Trias
39:57
39:55
14
Richard Brouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:07
40:00
15
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
40:20
40:16
16
Bas van der Ploeg
TAS '82
40:49
40:47
17
Duncan Zwart
Heiloo
40:51
40:42
18
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
41:48
41:42
19
Rocco Emmaneel
TAS '82
41:50
41:46
20
Alan Simmonds
Barsingerhorn
42:10
41:45
21
Sander Kager
NOVA
42:17
42:11
22
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
42:29
42:24
23
Joost Rovers
Sint Maarten
42:36
42:31
24
Robert Smit
DOKEV
43:25
43:23
25
Henry ten Hoeve
Den Helder
43:42
43:25
26
Dennis Kuin
Alkmaar
43:52
43:45
27
Dik Nanne
Warmenhuizen
44:10
44:05
28
Niels Vaars
Breezand
44:20
43:55
29
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
44:28
44:18
30
Tom van der Eng
Heerhugowaard
44:30
44:26
31
Arjan Groot
TAS '82
44:45
44:33
32
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
44:57
44:47
33
Bas Misset
Haarlemmermeer
44:59
44:51
34
Richard pot
Tuitjenhorn
45:02
44:44
35
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
45:04
44:43
36
Gerrie Masteling
NOVA
45:12
45:08
37
Sander kaandorp
Schoorl
45:19
45:10
38
Joost van Welderen
Breezand
45:21
44:56
39
Klaas van Wonderen
Waarland
45:26
44:39
40
Herald Helsen
Haarlem
45:29
45:26
41
Rob van Drielen
Den Helder
45:53
45:41
42
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
46:00
45:38
43
Marco Langedorn
Noordkop
46:01
45:52
44
Marc Louter
Petten
46:11
45:55
45
Dennis van den Berg
Tuitjenhorn
46:28
46:14
46
Yde dekker
Warmenhuizen
47:24
47:13
47
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
47:30
47:09
48
Johan Schuurman
Alkmaar
47:31
47:03
49
Alexander Obbink
Heerhugowaard
47:43
47:39
50
Daniel Braber
Heerhugowaard
48:12
47:39
51
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
48:14
47:42
52
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
48:37
48:12
53
Marcel Ivangh
Petten
48:58
48:41
54
Rob van Ande
NOVA
49:10
49:08
55
Danni Sandholm
Heerhugowaard
49:11
48:34
56
Gerard van Assem
Warmenhuizen
49:37
49:28
57
Jan Evers
Noordkop
49:40
49:31
58
Patrick Blokker
Tuitjenhorn
49:40
49:20
59
Dennis van akkeren
Alkmaar
50:01
49:22
60
Rob Tas
NOVA
50:03
49:50
61
Jorg Becker
Warmenhuizen
50:06
49:48
62
Ralph van der Molen
Alkmaar
50:15
49:37
63
Eric Verschoor
Breezand
50:20
49:53
64
B. Schilder
Tuitjenhorn
50:23
50:13
65
Bas Kaper
Bergen Nh
50:25
50:14
66
Gertjan Reus
Hylas
50:37
50:04
67
Frank Stam
Stompetoren
50:44
50:22
68
Rene Wit
Alkmaar
51:06
51:00
69
Anne van Dompselaar
Petten
51:15
50:58
70
Arjen Vader
NOVA
51:46
51:31
71
Jurgen Bruin
Wieringerwaard
51:49
50:52
72
Simon Gootjes
TAS '82
51:54
51:25
73
Bert Hoeve
TAS '82
51:54
51:23
74
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
52:08
51:44
75
Marcel Bakker
Schagen
52:57
52:36
76
Noll Kerkofff
IJmuiden
53:06
52:36
77
Gerard Duinmeijer
Schagen
53:19
52:52
78
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
54:08
53:41
79
Alex Mol
Zaandam
55:03
54:51
80
Rob Weijens
Alkmaar
55:05
54:18
81
Wouter Allan
Noordbeemster
55:05
54:18
82
Pascal Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
55:07
54:10
83
David Van der Willik
Den Helder
55:27
55:07
84
Olof Glorie
Trias
55:34
55:33
85
Dennis van der Gragt
Noord-Scharwoude
56:50
56:42
86
Rob Gaal
Tuitjenhorn
58:00
57:41
87
Martijn de Groot
Alkmaar
58:24
58:14
88
Rob Beentjes
Uitgeest
58:25
57:54
89
Robin Duizend
Warmenhuizen
59:12
58:49
90
Richart Gooijers
Hylas
59:57
59:14
91
Egon Landskroon
Hylas
1:01:25
1:00:49
92
Bas de Weger
Schagen
1:05:54
1:05:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
35:19
35:18
2
Sam Kerkhof
DOKEV
38:27
38:25
3
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
39:06
39:01
4
d. Abbink
DOKEV
39:45
39:43
5
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
40:05
40:03
6
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
40:07
40:04
7
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
40:08
40:05
8
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
41:18
41:15
9
Jaap Broers
Hera
41:24
41:22
10
Henry Hofmann
NOVA
42:10
42:06
11
Paul Blom
42:12
42:06
12
Frans Kroes
NOVA
42:35
42:29
13
Theo Tesselaar
NOVA
42:48
42:44
14
Johan Eldering
Texel
43:11
43:04
15
Piet de Waard
NOVA
43:28
43:27
16
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
43:34
43:32
17
Gul
Trias
43:45
43:36
18
Jos Hoogeboom
Schoorl
44:14
44:10
19
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
44:22
44:17
20
Piet van Woesik
Breezand
44:33
44:32
21
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
44:50
44:46
22
J. Rentenaar
Sint Maarten
44:58
44:38
23
Hans Wessel
Heiloo
45:31
45:22
24
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
45:33
45:26
25
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
45:45
45:38
26
Peer van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
45:50
45:46
27
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
46:05
45:54
28
Pit
Horssen
46:18
46:07
29
Frank Groot
Anna Paulowna
46:46
46:12
30
Claes van Ederen
Hylas
46:59
46:52
31
Nauta
Hylas
47:03
46:43
32
Hans de Vries
Den Helder
47:25
47:12
33
Carol Peperkamp
Hylas
47:33
47:27
34
John Boumans
Hylas
47:34
47:29
35
Cors van Kruiving
Noordkop
47:57
47:52
36
Arie Kossen
NOVA
48:07
47:50
37
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
48:09
47:56
38
Marcel Ottenbros
Petten
48:09
47:59
39
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
48:24
47:47
40
Mats Tiebie
Tuitjenhorn
48:35
48:11
41
Groen Maarten
Egmond aan Zee
48:38
48:22
42
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
48:42
48:32
43
Dennis Loo
Egmond aan Zee
48:51
48:35
44
Hille Koopmans
Lelystad
48:56
48:37
45
Ab hoek
TAS '82
48:57
48:49
46
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
49:05
48:44
47
Peter groen
avVN
49:17
49:12
48
Rob Oud
Hylas
49:46
49:38
49
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
50:02
49:56
50
Hans Spaans
Noord-Scharwoude
50:05
49:33
51
Klaas Jan Tillema
Warmenhuizen
50:14
50:03
52
Ben Schilder
TAS '82
50:22
50:14
53
Wim Tas
avVN
50:30
50:21
54
G.J. Zonneveld
Castricum
50:31
50:14
55
Remi Beukers
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:41
50:22
56
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
50:46
50:38
57
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
50:58
50:54
58
Frans van der Gragt
Hylas
51:10
51:04
59
Theo Tas
't Zand Nh
51:15
51:01
60
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
51:24
51:12
61
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
51:31
51:26
62
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
51:51
51:42
63
Gerrit Jan Knoeff
Schagen
52:07
51:38
64
Harry Zaal
Zwanenburg
52:22
52:14
65
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
52:44
52:32
66
Ger Brokenhoff
TAS '82
52:48
52:32
67
Wim Blok
TAS '82
52:50
52:39
68
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
53:00
52:46
69
Jan Nijssen
Suomi
53:05
52:35
70
Koos Zutt
Waarland
53:12
53:01
71
Piet Orij
Egmond aan den Hoef
53:45
53:28
72
Beurzo
Hylas
54:00
53:31
73
Jurrie Span
DOKEV
54:11
54:06
74
Gerard Pater
Alkmaar
54:17
54:05
75
Bauk
Anna Paulowna
54:32
54:20
76
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
54:35
54:17
77
Bauke van der Hem
Castricum
54:43
54:28
78
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
54:45
54:31
79
Tom Beukers
NOVA
54:50
54:40
80
Klaas Bakker
DOKEV
54:58
54:19
81
Peter Robert
NOVA
55:00
54:57
82
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
55:08
54:57
83
Rick vd Plas
TAS '82
55:18
54:45
84
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
55:22
54:56
85
Rob Zijlmans
Den Helder
55:22
54:51
86
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
55:24
55:05
87
Theo Greuter
Wieringerwaard
55:45
55:28
88
Ton Buter
Tuitjenhorn
55:49
55:34
89
Ed Rietdijk
TAS '82
55:56
55:37
90
Peter de Maijer
Petten
56:03
55:37
91
Everhardus
Noordkop
56:05
55:36
92
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
56:30
56:10
93
Antoine La Rooij
Hylas
57:06
56:27
94
Hans Vroegop
Alkmaar
57:15
56:52
95
herman Lammers
Noordkop
57:21
56:51
96
Inze Dekker
Hylas
57:58
57:40
97
Jan Kooij
Zuid-Scharwoude
58:00
57:29
98
C Hoep
Callantsoog
58:11
57:51
99
Harry Baas
Schagen
58:16
57:54
100
Roland Broersen
Groet
58:24
57:54
101
Hans Kramer
Alkmaar
58:40
58:23
102
Peter Boersen
Schagen
58:52
58:37
103
Nynke van Dijk
Noordkop
58:57
58:29
104
Aad Pancras
NOVA
59:24
59:04
105
Alex Deelstra
Anna Paulowna
59:32
59:17
106
Jan Stam
Hylas
59:36
58:51
107
Martin Hamelink
Sint Pancras
59:36
58:51
108
Peter Kroone
Schagen
1:00:04
59:36
109
Johan Mink
Schoorl
1:00:35
1:00:01
110
Harry van de Brink
Anna Paulowna
1:00:42
1:00:17
111
H Schotter
Alkmaar
1:01:59
1:01:39
112
Dick Bulthuis
Alkmaar
1:04:13
1:03:38
113
Henk de Boer
NOVA
1:04:34
1:03:59
114
Peter H.M. Huits
Tuitjenhorn
1:05:20
1:04:28
115
Johan Postma
Opmeer
1:05:24
1:05:01
116
D. kuijt
Bergen Nh
1:05:54
1:05:20
117
Simon de Jonge
TAS '82
1:08:32
1:07:56
118
Ron Janssen
Tuitjenhorn
1:08:48
1:08:13
119
Marc Heinsbroek
NOVA
1:08:49
1:08:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon kruiver
NOVA
38:02
38:01
2
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
38:13
38:12
3
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
38:20
38:18
4
Selma Borst
Castricum
40:50
40:48
5
Charissa Csech
Den Helder
41:20
41:12
6
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
42:12
42:09
7
Nienke van Haaster
Alkmaar
42:58
42:54
8
Emiel Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
43:29
43:22
9
Cristel Borst
Heerhugowaard
47:58
47:52
10
Gerrie Groot
Heerhugowaard
49:30
49:24
11
Cinderella verhoef
Noordkop
49:42
49:33
12
Sanne kamp
Broek op Langedijk
49:52
49:28
13
Lisette de Groot
Petten
51:41
51:20
14
Kitty Ligthart
Tuitjenhorn
51:57
51:33
15
Carola
Rotterdam
53:04
52:57
16
Linda Rietveld
Noord-Scharwoude
54:01
53:52
17
Renée de Vries
TAS '82
54:23
53:54
18
Anne Smeele
Warmenhuizen
54:27
54:05
19
Laura Buiteman
Honselersdijk
54:40
53:46
20
Ria de Jong
Noord-Scharwoude
56:55
56:31
21
Cheryl Haque
Burgerbrug
57:53
57:29
22
Floor van Straaten
Alkmaar
58:20
57:52
23
Coriza Stoffels
Broek op Langedijk
58:24
58:20
24
Antoinet Hellinga
TAS '82
59:23
59:23
25
Marty Huiberts
't Zand Nh
1:00:09
1:00:05
26
Denise van Huut
Den Helder
1:00:18
1:00:05
27
Priscilla Hoogland
TAS '82
1:02:03
1:01:47
28
Nicolien Broersen
Hensbroek
1:02:34
1:02:04
29
Krista de Roo
Alkmaar
1:04:10
1:03:41
30
Laura Jongewaard
Noord-Scharwoude
1:04:17
1:03:53
31
Simone Vlaar
Opmeer
1:09:45
1:09:10
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van de Wal-Goldman
Alkmaar
42:30
42:27
2
Maria Sonneveld
Hylas
44:24
44:20
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
45:00
44:51
4
Claudia Geldermens
Noordkop
45:07
44:57
5
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
47:53
47:27
6
kim kardinaal
Noord-Scharwoude
48:08
47:58
7
Wendy Dekker
Warmenhuizen
48:36
48:24
8
Caroline Kerkoff
IJmuiden
48:46
48:35
9
Nadia Bosch
Hylas
48:57
48:52
10
Martine de Groot
Burgerbrug
50:17
49:56
11
Carla Bruin
Warmenhuizen
50:52
50:45
12
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
51:04
50:50
13
Astrid van t Veer
Hylas
51:09
50:52
14
Yvonne Quant-Slotemaker
NOVA
51:15
51:02
15
Laura Schuit
Waddinxveen
51:18
50:56
16
Nynke Barsingerhorn
Warmenhuizen
51:47
51:35
17
Sabrina Kaatee
Warmenhuizen
52:16
51:54
18
Lonneke Kossen-Groot
NOVA
52:37
52:24
19
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
53:00
52:38
20
Ingrid Brasser
Heiloo
53:46
53:33
21
Willeke Engel
Noord-Scharwoude
53:49
53:25
22
Dikla Vrolijk
Den Helder
54:03
53:24
23
Evelien Lewakabessy
Den Helder
54:14
53:54
24
Denise van Ee
Schagen
54:29
54:25
25
Jessica koster
Tuitjenhorn
54:29
54:26
26
Hilde Ligthart-de Kruiff
Tuitjenhorn
54:40
54:27
27
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
54:52
54:38
28
Tessa Splinter-de Boo
Schagen
54:57
54:53
29
Christa kalsbeek
Den Helder
55:07
54:48
30
Chantal Kösters
Heerhugowaard
55:37
55:17
31
Fiena Fortuin
Hylas
55:40
55:01
32
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
55:45
55:18
33
AnneMarie Franssen
Den Helder
55:52
55:33
34
Daphne van der Geest
Hylas
56:11
55:34
35
Renata Groen
Heerhugowaard
56:20
56:06
36
Danielle van Hoek
Noordkop
56:27
55:58
37
Wendy van der Maarel
Castricum
56:42
56:10
38
Diana van Duin
Warmenhuizen
56:49
56:10
39
Melissa Eggen
TAS '82
56:53
56:37
40
Henriette de Boer
Warmenhuizen
57:42
57:15
41
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
58:12
57:53
42
Jenny Bruijn
Broek op Langedijk
58:25
57:54
43
Annelies Schilder
Warmenhuizen
58:48
58:26
44
Marlies van Steijn
Den Helder
59:02
58:44
45
Anouk stroo
Den Helder
59:07
58:47
46
Lotte van akkeren
Alkmaar
59:08
58:31
47
Monique Landskroon
Hylas
59:19
58:42
48
Mo Duineveld
Warmenhuizen
59:37
59:14
49
Carina Appel
Waarland
59:46
59:19
50
Enteny Klarenbeek
Blokker
59:57
59:13
51
Saskia Koomen
Den Helder
1:00:28
59:57
52
Anette Glas
Noord-Scharwoude
1:00:29
1:00:06
53
Sandra van Huut
Den Helder
1:00:35
1:00:17
54
Astrid Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:01:41
1:01:20
55
Els de Bruijn
Noordkop
1:02:19
1:01:48
56
Monique Knook
Schermerhorn
1:02:23
1:02:00
57
Irma Clardy
Heemskerk
1:02:41
1:02:09
58
Martine Dirkmaat
Heerhugowaard
1:02:57
1:02:31
59
Tabitha Sterenberg
Hylas
1:03:13
1:02:49
60
Jolanda Rood
Heerhugowaard
1:03:25
1:02:42
61
Suzanne Koomen
Heerhugowaard
1:03:25
1:02:43
62
Sandra Klijn
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:35
1:02:49
63
Linda Abspoel
Heerhugowaard
1:03:35
1:02:49
64
Kitty Koopman
Hylas
1:04:13
1:03:37
65
Renate Broers
Hoogwoud
1:05:24
1:05:02
66
Jenny schellingerhout
Tuitjenhorn
1:06:29
1:05:55
67
Mirjam Matthaei-van Eck
Alkmaar
1:07:17
1:06:55
68
Marloes van der Gulik
Hylas
1:07:56
1:07:20
69
Mirenka Fortuin
Hylas
1:07:57
1:07:19
70
Annette v Assen
Warmenhuizen
1:10:12
1:10:04
71
Marjolein v/d Kruk
Tuitjenhorn
1:10:12
1:10:04
72
Yvonne van Elburg
Julianadorp
1:10:46
1:10:22
73
Nathalie Spigt
Julianadorp
1:10:46
1:10:22
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoma Krusemeijer
Den Helder
44:45
44:28
2
Annemiek Bakker
't Zand
46:13
46:09
3
Ireen Martel
TAS '82
47:53
47:40
4
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
48:24
48:15
5
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
49:55
49:53
6
P. Hopman
Warmenhuizen
50:00
49:30
7
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
50:06
49:55
8
Annegreet Van der Vis
Oosterend Nh
52:09
52:02
9
Carla Aalders
Heerhugowaard
52:36
52:22
10
Jolanda Bakker
Schoorl
53:21
53:00
11
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
53:34
53:19
12
Fred de Gas
ARO '88
53:53
53:37
13
Carla Latenstein
Warmenhuizen
54:27
54:05
14
Klazien van der Meij
Hera
54:38
54:21
15
Riet Tas
Schagen
54:54
54:49
16
Myra van Es
Noordkop
55:20
55:18
17
Trudy Kiefte
Noordkop
56:05
55:36
18
Marion Holkema
Tuitjenhorn
56:22
55:53
19
Nanda Witteman-Zaal
TAS '82
56:38
56:12
20
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
56:40
56:23
21
Lenie Bleeker
TAS '82
57:35
57:20
22
Desiree Slikker
Schagen
58:07
57:52
23
Gerda van Straaten
Tuitjenhorn
58:20
57:52
24
Ria Harte
Lelystad
58:21
57:51
25
B.N. de Kraker
Tuitjenhorn
58:42
58:25
26
Nelly van der Klugt
Bergen Nh
59:07
58:56
27
Barbara Tas- Spoelstra
Julianadorp
1:00:01
59:22
28
Gerda Goosens de Jonge
TAS '82
1:00:05
59:45
29
Thea Conijn
Hylas
1:00:23
1:00:09
30
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
1:00:38
1:00:04
31
Lenie Koomen
Den Helder
1:00:39
1:00:08
32
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:01:24
1:00:58
33
Edith Czech
Noordkop
1:02:19
1:01:48
34
Marleen Roet
Heerhugowaard
1:02:55
1:02:28
35
Nicolien Kerkmeester
Hylas
1:03:21
1:03:07
36
Willy Verduijn
Schagen
1:04:38
1:04:00
37
Maureen Gostjes
TAS '82
1:06:41
1:06:11
38
Marjolein de Graaf
Hylas
1:07:18
1:06:56
Vezet Boerenkoolloop 2017
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2017 13:57