Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld KAV Holland Cross

Spaarndam - Zondag 5 november 2017

JPUP, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey de Kok
Haarlemmermeer
3:54
2
Thijs Oppewal
Koog aan de Zaan
4:15
3
Rens Denneman
DEM
4:19
4
Sepp Mooren
Haarlemmermeer
4:22
5
Kimi Smid
DEM
4:23
6
Borre van der Kleij
Haarlem
4:42
7
Bas van Wijk
KAV Holland
4:53
8
Leon Thomasse
Limmen
4:58
9
Stefan Wielemaker
KAV Holland
4:59
10
Levi Ravelli
Haarlem
5:20
11
Luca Guigas
Haarlem
5:23
12
Thijs Omlo
Haarlem
5:24
13
Thomas Zalbumbide
Leiden
5:29
14
Tomas
Haarlem
5:29
15
Michael Winkel
KAV Holland
5:56
MPUP, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oliva Musil
Phanos
4:53
2
Liv de Vries
Purmerend
4:56
3
Guusje de Groot
Zaanland
4:59
4
Aimťe Rood
Uitgeest
5:00
5
Chloe Collingham
haarlem
5:01
6
Eleanor Musil
Phanos
5:06
7
Jennecy Prokop
Phanos
5:08
8
Selina Claassen
Atos
5:08
9
Pien Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
5:13
10
Maud van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
5:16
11
Jip de Groot
Zaanland
5:34
12
Renske Krom
Heemskerk
6:38
JCD, 2 KM CD JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yohannes Hiensch
Phanos
7:39
2
EyoŽl Hiensch
Phanos
7:47
3
Gjalt Bakkenes
Haarlem
7:48
4
Quint van der Riet
Haarlemmermeer
7:58
5
Fedor Musil
Phanos
8:02
6
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
8:10
7
Rik Rozenburg
De Spartaan
8:10
8
Joris Mens
KAV Holland
8:33
9
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
8:57
10
Tijmen van Tuyll
KAV Holland
9:04
11
Sam Colligham
Haarlem
9:04
12
Guus Otte
Haarlem
9:31
13
Mathies van de Pol
KAV Holland
10:05
14
Tom van Susteren
Haarlemmermeer
10:06
15
Rutger van de Laar
KAV Holland
10:20
16
Mart Lodema
De Kwakel
10:26
17
Bonne Bruijn
Schagen
10:27
18
Martijn van de Laar
KAV Holland
10:28
19
Jonathan Winkel
KAV Holland
13:04
MCD, 2 KM CD JUNIORE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luna de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
8:05
2
Danique Schram
DEM
8:42
3
LoÔs Lessing
Haarlemmermeer
8:46
4
Noor Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
9:58
5
Saskia Mens
KAV Holland
10:11
6
Natalie van Mil
KAV Holland
10:12
7
Isa Schram
DEM
10:14
8
Nikki Ravelli
Haarlem
10:18
9
Marit Lodema
AKU
10:22
10
Eveline Krom
DEM
10:28
11
Eline Zwagemaker
SAV
11:07
JAB, 3 KM SPRINT CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
10:05
10:04
2
Thomas Lewis
Phanos
10:10
10:10
3
DaniŽl de Looze
Phanos
10:41
10:40
4
Ralf Looze
Phanos
10:41
10:41
5
Marijn van der Putten
Haarlemmermeer
10:43
10:42
6
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
10:54
10:53
7
Lars Remijn
DEM
11:00
10:58
8
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
11:14
11:13
9
Niels van Vliet
KAV Holland
11:50
11:49
10
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
11:51
11:50
11
Lex van Honschoten
KAV Holland
11:59
11:58
12
Basile Wieser
Phanos
12:21
12:19
13
Thomas Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
12:27
12:26
14
Raphael Winkel
KAV Holland
14:41
14:39
MAB, 3 KM SPRINT CRO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
11:54
11:53
2
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
13:59
13:58
3
Jenna Zaagsma
Suomi
14:57
14:56
4
Annelinde Bataille
Oosthuizen
17:12
17:11
VSEN, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josien Scheepens
KAV Holland
22:41
22:41
2
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
23:57
23:57
3
Anne Weeber
Phanos
26:30
26:30
4
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
27:10
27:10
5
Kirsty van der Geest
Amsterdam
27:51
27:51
6
Eva de Vries
Amsterdam
28:02
28:00
7
Tessa Eerenberg
Amsterdam
28:42
28:39
8
Marianne Klanker
Phanos
29:05
29:03
9
Gwennyn Kapitein
KAV Holland
29:08
29:06
10
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
29:14
29:12
11
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
33:43
33:41
12
Danielle Charlton
Zwanenburg
34:02
33:59
V35, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Ulle
Zaanland
25:34
25:34
2
Inge Bosma
Haarlem
28:46
28:45
3
Michelle Collingham
KAV Holland
29:11
29:10
4
Francoise Carlotti
Leiden
30:25
30:22
5
Elaine Oly
Amsterdam
33:04
33:01
6
Helen van Duuren
Haarlem
35:39
35:36
V45, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Valent
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:29
24:29
2
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
27:27
27:26
3
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
27:38
27:37
4
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
28:04
28:04
5
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
28:11
28:10
6
Susanne Boer
Haarlem
28:37
28:35
7
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
29:04
29:03
8
Bianca Schoonoord
Amsterdam
29:09
29:07
9
Yvonne Jansen
KAV Holland
29:09
29:08
10
Gerlies Nap
AV Haarlem
30:01
29:59
11
Elise Vriend
KAV Holland
31:12
31:11
12
Petra van Kranenburg
Zaandam
32:27
32:25
13
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
34:31
34:29
MAN, 5.6 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bruno Guigas
Haarlem
24:42
24:38
2
Arnoud Zaldumbide
Leiden
28:30
28:27
MSEN, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sten Stoltenborg
Haarlemmermeer
31:33
31:33
2
Menno Schouten
Lycurgus
32:11
32:10
3
Frank van Lieshout
Grootebroek
32:21
32:21
4
Stijn van Geene
Phanos
32:36
32:35
5
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
33:06
33:06
6
Remco Kramer
Lycurgus
33:15
33:14
7
Dion Kes
Haarlem
33:49
33:48
8
Djurre den Heeten
Phanos
33:52
33:52
9
Ruben van der Geer
Amsterdam
34:52
34:49
10
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
34:56
34:55
11
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
35:25
35:23
12
Alex Boumeester
Zaanland
36:59
36:50
13
Gijs Piscaer
Zaandam
37:24
37:21
14
Olaf Brock
Phanos
38:16
38:12
15
Oliver Fontein
Haarlem
40:52
40:46
16
Daniel Andriessen
Castricum
40:56
40:56
17
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
41:10
41:05
18
Bram Cuppen
Haarlem
44:48
44:40
19
Aron Kroes
Zaandam
45:04
44:58
20
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
45:50
45:42
M35, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Jacobsen
Westzaan
34:08
34:08
2
Daan Remijnse
Haarlem
35:45
35:44
3
Gerard Ypma
Haarlem
36:16
36:15
4
Jeroen Kalf
Lycurgus
36:19
36:17
5
Dennis van der Lans
NSL
36:22
36:21
6
Marc Geelen
Velserbroek
36:29
36:28
7
Niels de Hoog
Zaandam
37:01
36:58
8
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
37:49
37:47
9
Joost Bouwman
KAV Holland
39:38
39:35
10
Gijs Aartsen
Bloemendaal
39:46
39:46
11
Joost Mulder
Spaarndam
39:55
39:51
12
Remco de Goed
Beverwijk
42:10
42:07
13
Leon Winkel
KAV Holland
43:12
43:10
14
Jaco van Leeuwen
Phanos
43:33
43:28
15
Hans van Wijk
KAV Holland
45:05
45:00
16
Jaap Hordijk
Haarlem
45:37
45:32
M45, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
32:56
32:55
2
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
33:21
33:20
3
Reinoud van Laar
KAV Holland
33:36
33:36
4
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
34:04
34:02
5
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
35:08
35:08
6
Richard Halderman
Loopgroep PK
36:15
36:09
7
Karel Kolb
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:30
36:29
8
Bas de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:50
36:48
9
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
38:48
38:46
10
Martin Geerners
Atos
39:18
39:16
11
Gerard Jager
AAC
39:47
39:47
12
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
40:35
40:32
13
Raymond Witteveen
AKU
40:45
40:37
14
Johan Denneman
DEM
40:51
40:47
15
Adrie Tol
AV Haarlem
40:59
40:55
16
Arjan Vink
Haarlem
41:11
41:04
17
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
41:27
41:24
18
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
41:31
41:25
19
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
41:35
41:31
20
Jefrem Hutzezon
Haarlem
41:52
41:44
21
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
43:09
43:06
22
Ruud Mesman
Haarlem
43:13
43:10
23
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
43:59
43:55
24
Raymond Habes
Spaarndam
44:15
44:06
25
Jan Cees van der Leek
Suomi
44:48
44:43
26
Richard Zwagemaker
SAV
46:10
46:03
27
Fred Molenaar
Phanos
46:34
46:28
28
Arjan Sierveld
46:40
46:33
29
Ewoud van Klei
KAV Holland
47:26
47:19
30
Andre den Krijger
Haarlem
49:02
48:53
31
Henk Vermeulen
Haarlem
51:58
51:52
32
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
53:17
53:08
M55, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
35:37
35:37
2
Oscar Smit
avVN
36:31
36:29
3
Fred Smit
Haarlem
36:56
36:55
4
Paul Bierman
AAC
40:04
40:02
5
Marc de Bokx
Atos
40:15
40:13
6
Ger Kragten
Atos
40:25
40:22
7
Leon Aarts
Heemstede
40:42
40:35
8
Harrie Verduin
Heemskerk
40:51
40:48
9
Ton Puts
Haarlem
40:53
40:48
10
Joop van Tiel
DEM
41:56
41:51
11
Cees Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
43:15
43:04
12
Peter Groen
AV '23
44:40
44:36
13
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
45:20
45:16
14
Ed de Jong
Atos
46:11
46:06
15
Eugene Bouweriks
Zaandam
47:56
47:54
16
Chris Best
Suomi
49:15
49:06
17
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
50:45
50:37
18
Jan C J vcan Hout
DEM
50:51
50:46
19
Hans Zuiderduin
Haarlem
51:19
51:12
20
Cees de Lange
DEM
52:28
52:22
21
Van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
52:50
52:43
22
Gerard Rutte
Velserbroek
53:35
53:26
23
Kajo Schenk
Heemstede
57:37
57:33
VROUW, 8.4 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
42:12
42:07
2
Bianca Vermeulen
Haarlem
46:45
46:39
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2017 23:09