Uitslagenlijst RUNNERSWORLD Wintercup

Lelystad - Zondag 5 november 2017

4-8, 800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danny Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
3:27
2
Bram Hiemstra
Lelystad
3:33
3
Loek Turksema
Lelystad
3:34
4
Revi Stobbe
Almere
3:47
5
Joppe van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
3:48
6
Jari Marring
Swifterbant
4:04
7
Florien ter Weijden
Lelystad
4:15
8
Abel Brouwer
Lelystad
4:21
9
Amelie Brouwer
Lelystad
4:31
10
Enora Killaars
Lelystad
4:39
11
Kyo Vo
Lelystad
4:41
12
Thijmen ter Weijden
Lelystad
4:45
13
Laura Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
4:46
14
Jurre van den Berg
Lelystad
4:49
15
Tommy Pereboom
Lelystad
5:15
16
Isabel van den Berg
Lelystad
5:31
17
Jorrit van den Berg
Lelystad
5:56
18
Julian Ditmar
Lelystad
6:28
19
Elvis Luigjes
Amsterdam
6:55
9-11, 800M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thorsten Huinink
Lelystad
2:58
2
Sam Stobbe
Almere
3:41
3
Hugo Banting
Lelystad
3:42
4
Boris Kraan
Almere Buiten
3:48
-17, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evi Falkena
Flevo Delta
7:50
2
Skye van den IJssel
Lelystad
9:35
3
Nynke glas
Lelystad
9:49
4
Lindsey Dekker
Zwolle
10:21
5
Chiara Debije
Almere
10:31
6
Waylon Killaars
Lelystad
10:32
7
Dano Buningh
Lelystad
11:51
8
Danique Huis in t Veld
Meppel
12:52
9
Pepijn Gerritsen
Lelystad
14:01
M/V17, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk de Ruiter
Lelystad
13:03
2
Gerben Gerritsen
Lelystad
14:00
3
Zita de Wilde
Lelystad
19:53
-17, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Winkelman
Lelystad
20:28
2
Luc Marring
Swifterbant
26:24
3
Stijn Roose
Lelystad
27:04
4
Giel Freriks
Lelystad
27:04
5
Floor van Esterik
Dronten
30:31
6
Iris Pereboom
Lelystad
30:45
7
Tom Bloemberg
Dronten
32:01
8
Jelte Falkena
Dronten
32:02
9
Iris Turksema
Lelystad
32:11
10
Leon Winkelman
Lelystad
33:29
11
Job Gerritsen
Lelystad
37:00
12
Liam Aberson
Lelystad
37:00
13
Auke Gerritsen
Lelystad
40:26
M17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Fransman
Lelystad
20:48
2
Lelsey Aamen
Lelystad
28:46
3
Mirco Hogetoorn
Lelystad
29:52
4
Sietse Prins
Lelystad
30:09
5
Sven Goosen
Lelystad
30:36
M36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jogchum Turksema
Lelystad
25:29
2
Feije Jan van der Meulen
Lelystad
27:22
3
Marco Fafieanie
Lelystad
27:56
4
Marco de Wilde
Spirit Lelystad
30:09
5
Marco Koeleman
Lelystad
30:38
6
Henk Aberson
Lelystad
30:47
7
Robert Kok
Lelystad
31:19
8
Jeroen Dekker
Zwolle
32:06
9
Marco Voorn
Lelystad
32:10
M51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Lelystad
24:52
2
Paul Smeent
Lelystad
25:54
3
Herman Stad
Lelystad
26:28
4
Herre Zwart
Lelystad
27:29
5
Peter Velthuis
Almere
28:33
6
Ronald Hogetoorn
Lelystad
28:36
7
Willem Strub
Lelystad
32:41
8
Johan van Santen
avVN
33:07
M/V65, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Houtkamp
Spirit Lelystad
28:43
2
Kor Schrijver
Lelystad
29:02
3
IJtje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
30:10
4
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
32:17
5
Roelof Pepping
avVN
33:08
6
Jurriën Kemmink
Lelystad
35:04
7
Annette Thijs
Lelystad
39:04
8
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
39:23
V17+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos van den IJssel
Lelystad
26:40
2
Lisa Metz
Lelystad
27:52
3
Inge Focke
Lelystad
31:19
4
Mylou Starrenburg
Lelystad
32:08
5
Celine Altena
Lelystad
34:21
V36+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Dronten
26:25
2
Ellen Heeren
Dronten
27:10
3
Miriam van den Berg
Lelystad
27:17
4
Nanke Dekker
Zwolle
28:45
5
Renske Blokland
Lelystad
29:27
6
Davina Gerritsen
Lelystad
29:54
7
Esther Klos
Lelystad
30:08
8
Astrid Veenstra
Amsterdam
30:11
9
Dorith Wielinga
Lelystad
31:44
10
Inge de Pee
Lelystad
32:19
11
Elisabeth van Leeuwen
Lelystad
32:34
12
Sandra Holtrop
Spirit Lelystad
32:40
13
Ilona Wamsteker
Spirit Lelystad
34:16
V51+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eljonne Colder
Spirit Lelystad
30:14
2
Jacqueline Leloup
Lelystad
35:24
M17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
30:28
2
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
37:52
3
Klaas Visser
Urk
40:50
4
Floris de Wilde
Emmeloord
46:38
5
Sebastiaan Duijff
Lelystad
47:36
6
David Drevers
Lelystad
49:20
M36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Murk Falkena
Flevo Delta
37:39
2
Mart van Esterik
Dronten
38:25
3
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
40:27
4
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
40:43
5
Gabon van den Berg
Lelystad
41:49
6
Erik van Weezep
Lelystad
41:55
7
Remko Evenboer
Almere
41:57
8
Almar Hinkema
Almere
42:06
9
Manuel Mertens
Almere
42:31
10
Robin Kroon
Dronten
43:03
11
Floris Kruijsifix
Lelystad
43:08
12
Jeroen Huis in t´Veld
Meppel
43:49
13
Mark Brouwer
Lelystad
44:40
14
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
44:42
15
Edmar Hagen
Almere
44:57
16
Bart Knol
Lelystad
45:17
17
Rogier Bremer
Dronten
45:31
18
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
46:33
19
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
46:49
20
Frank Agricola
Lelystad
47:30
21
Antoni van Elburg
Dronten
47:36
22
Aram van der Velden
Lelystad
47:54
23
Arjan Hendriksen
Almere
48:17
24
Patrick Berends
Lelystad
48:49
25
Edwin Breet
Dronten
48:56
26
Remi van Liempt
Lelystad
49:33
27
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
50:23
28
Peter Kuilboer
Lelystad
50:30
29
Thijs van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
50:32
30
Erik Max
Lelystad
50:45
31
Vincent ter Weijden
Lelystad
51:28
32
René Ester
Lelystad
53:36
33
Ronald Kok
Lelystad
55:04
34
Georg Fromm
Lelystad
58:22
35
Teun Klos
Lelystad
59:29
36
Ronald de Boer
Lelystad
1:01:21
37
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:01:50
38
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
1:14:40
M51, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
38:27
2
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
41:20
3
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
44:37
4
Arnaud Meijer
Lelystad
44:50
5
Jos de Grauw
Almere
45:01
6
Marc de Rooy
Lelystad
45:53
7
Marcel van Veelen
Lelystad
46:52
8
Anne Holtrop
Lelystad
48:02
9
Wim Bok
Lelystad
48:40
10
Robert Boersen
Almere
49:00
11
Frank Proost
Lelystad
51:11
12
Eric Evers
Lelystad
53:16
13
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
54:38
14
Jos Proost
Almere
55:03
15
Ron Pitters
Lelystad
55:19
16
Rene Troff
Dronten
58:19
17
Cees Geers
Lelystad
59:49
M/V65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton Kok
Lelystad
46:50
2
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
48:28
3
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
49:06
4
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
52:48
5
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
53:20
6
Peter Geurtsen
Lelystad
54:21
7
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
54:35
8
JGM Verbeek
AAA
55:08
9
Wim Hoekstra
Lelystad
55:18
10
Cees Roozenburg
Lelystad
55:21
11
Henk Hendriksen
Spirit Lelystad
57:13
12
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
57:21
13
Hans Versteeg
Lelystad
57:21
14
Hotze Attema
Spirit Lelystad
58:26
15
Joke Vink-Keinhorst
Lelystad
1:00:08
16
Jan Jongman
Elburg
1:01:00
17
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
1:01:38
18
Jan Jonker
Biddinghuizen
1:01:53
19
Wim van Brummen
Almere
1:02:10
20
Marijke Rosmalen
Lelystad
1:03:58
21
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:07:01
V17+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nienke Elzinga
Lelystad
41:16
2
Yvette Rovekamp
Lelystad
1:03:56
3
Babs Pieper
Emmeloord
1:04:34
V36+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diana Raap
Spirit Lelystad
49:41
2
Diana Stobbe
Lelystad
50:07
3
Margalith Goud
Lelystad
53:18
4
Janet Bloemberg-deLange
Dronten
53:46
5
Conny van Solt
Lelystad
55:47
6
Stephanie Falkena
Flevo Delta
56:35
7
Claudia de Gunst
Lelystad
58:36
8
Mellinda Beumkes
Houten
58:53
9
Jacoba Smits
Lelystad
1:02:02
10
Anneke van der Zee
Lelystad
1:02:09
V51+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Klara Bultsma
Lelystad
53:12
2
Nicolette Janssen
Lelystad
54:22
3
Gerdien Harleman
Lelystad
56:14
4
Mieke Gerritzen
Lelystad
56:15
5
Heleen Klein
Dronten
56:16
6
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
1:03:45
7
Karin Vesterink-Geubbels
Lelystad
1:03:57
8
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:06:59
9
Jeanet den Hartog
Lelystad
1:07:00
10
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:14:24
M17+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jaco Pureveen
Lelystad
1:15:25
M36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
1:06:50
2
Bart van Gog
Lelystad
1:16:56
3
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
1:17:47
4
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:16
M51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:04:51
2
Michel Smit
Lelystad
1:11:42
3
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:37:21
4
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:39:45
M/V65, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:40
2
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:19:40
3
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
1:25:12
V36+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
1:14:42
2
Haiyun Xu
Lelystad
1:25:16
3
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
1:28:00
V51+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid 't Hart
Spirit Lelystad
1:21:48
2
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
1:26:49
W5-6, WANDELEN 5.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willy van Dijkhuizen
Lelystad
56:07
2
Bets de Ruiter
Lelystad
56:07
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2017 16:24