Uitslagenlijst StartbaanRun

Soesterberg - Zondag 5 november 2017

J6-9, KIDSRUN 500M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyril Salome
Soesterberg
1:51
1:50
2
Samuel Post
Altis
1:51
1:51
3
David Knuth
Altis
1:52
1:50
4
Matz Koolen
Amersfoort
2:00
1:58
5
Duijn Beuzel
Den Dolder
2:02
2:00
6
Tom Koolen
Amersfoort
2:02
2:01
7
Siem van Tuyl
Altis
2:05
2:04
8
Tom Westdijk
Amersfoort
2:14
2:14
9
Bruno Wennekes
Soest
2:16
2:15
10
Max Wennekes
Soest
2:19
2:17
11
Sebastian Redel
Altis
2:22
2:20
12
Bram Knuth
Amersfoort
2:23
2:21
13
Jip Dijk
Rhenoy
2:23
2:21
14
Thijs Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
2:27
2:25
15
Julian Smits
Oss '78
2:27
2:26
16
Teun de Poorter
Amersfoort
2:41
2:40
17
Xander de Vries
Hoogland
2:43
2:42
18
Jarno van Mourik
Bennebroek
2:44
2:42
19
Jop Brienesse
Haarlem
2:48
2:46
M6-9, KIDSRUN 500M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske van der maas
Fit
1:47
1:47
2
Nynke van der Veer
Climax
1:51
1:48
3
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:08
2:06
4
Nienke Wennekes
Soest
2:16
2:15
5
Lily van den bos
Baarn
2:20
2:18
6
Arina Salome
Soesterberg
2:24
2:22
7
Gees Beuzel
Den Dolder
2:24
2:22
8
Leva Acherman
Amersfoort
2:38
2:36
9
Mariza Bakker
Hoogland
2:47
2:45
10
Lieve d`Hondt
Den Dolder
2:50
2:48
11
Isabel Andela
Den Dolder
2:50
2:48
12
Elize van der Hoorn
IJsselstein Ut
2:56
2:53
J1012, KIDSRUN 1000M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Post
Altis
3:30
3:29
2
Finn van der maas
Fit
3:34
3:34
3
Stijn Zwart
Soest
4:00
3:59
4
Sebastian Kreijne
Utrecht
4:02
4:01
5
Giann van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:08
4:07
6
Max Wolbrink
Rotterdam
4:12
4:11
7
Emiel Westdijk
Amersfoort
4:13
4:11
8
Joris d'Hondt
Den Dolder
4:17
4:16
9
Sam Dijk
Rhenoy
4:34
4:33
10
Jonas Andela
Den Dolder
4:36
4:35
11
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:38
4:37
12
Mart ten Brinke
Zutphen
4:53
4:51
13
Thom van Bentum
Houten
4:59
4:58
14
Luc van Bentum
Houten
5:13
5:12
15
Davi Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
5:14
5:12
16
Julian Masmeijer
Nijkerk Gld
5:14
5:13
M1012, KIDSRUN 1000M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Wiggers
Fit
4:15
4:13
2
Janne van Tuyl
Altis
4:16
4:16
3
Ilse Veenma
Altis
4:18
4:17
4
Lina Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
5:13
5:11
5
Sophie ten Brinke
Zutphen
5:20
5:18
6
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
5:20
5:19
7
Myrthe de Vries
Hoogland
6:08
6:07
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Co Post
Altis
17:49
17:47
2
Robin van de Mast
Altis
18:13
18:12
3
Jarik van de Mast
Altis
18:49
18:49
4
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
18:53
18:50
5
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
19:23
19:21
6
Jeroen Kreule
Utrecht
19:24
19:24
7
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
19:35
19:34
8
Oscar Coonen
Altis
19:59
19:58
9
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
20:17
20:05
10
Paul de Vries
Fit
20:36
20:35
11
Ids Berk
Fit
20:44
20:43
12
Mark Holl
Altis
20:50
20:49
13
Micha Schreurs
Utrecht
21:15
21:12
14
Maarten Kolsloot
Hilversum
21:25
21:23
15
Wim Dorssers
Zeist
21:34
21:32
16
Leendert Kok
Amersfoort
22:00
21:56
17
Christophe Veuskens
AAC
22:12
22:10
18
Bram ten Brinke
Winterswijk
22:41
22:32
19
Lars Bijsmans
Almere
22:55
22:42
20
Bas Wind
Almere
22:57
22:49
21
Geert Jager
Leusden
22:58
22:54
22
Jeroen taris
Houten
23:01
22:37
23
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
23:59
23:43
24
Arthur van der Vlis
Soesterberg
24:14
23:57
25
Patrick Wijnalda
Soesterberg
24:41
24:35
26
Pim Wennekes
Soest
24:46
24:42
27
Dominic de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
24:48
24:39
28
Sander De Vries
Zeewolde
25:08
24:57
29
Ramon Lensink
Nieuwegein
25:13
24:53
30
Kris Smilde
Den Dolder
25:16
25:00
31
Berto ten Brinke
Winterswijk
25:30
25:21
32
Hubert Peek
Zeist
25:35
25:16
33
Morillio Williams
Amsterdam
25:47
25:46
34
Huub Wolters
Amersfoort
25:56
25:39
35
Bob kooter
Soest
25:57
25:34
36
Frans spekkels
Houten
26:00
25:30
37
Sander van Vlucht
Arnhem
26:03
25:59
38
Remco Dijk
Rhenoy
26:07
25:50
39
Leo Kruit
Altis
26:13
26:10
40
Wichard Bieze
Amersfoort
26:17
25:49
41
Wijnand Vossestein
Soest
26:29
26:11
42
Henk Rijpkema
Amersfoort
26:32
26:26
43
Roderick Stokx
Bosch en Duin
26:34
26:20
44
Geert van Seters
Soest
26:38
26:36
45
Han Weijer
Loopgroep PK
26:39
26:27
46
Tim ten Brinke
Winterswijk
26:40
26:30
47
Jack Bijkerk
Leusden
26:56
26:32
48
Thij Looman
Haaksbergen
27:12
27:01
49
Yvo Zwart
Utrecht
27:13
26:44
50
Paul Andela
Den Dolder
27:14
27:09
51
Gerard Kolsloot
Hooglanderveen
27:30
27:27
52
Gijs Brienesse
Haarlem
27:32
27:09
53
Frits Barneveld
Soest
27:33
27:20
54
Gerrit Schreurs
Amersfoort
27:42
27:36
55
Eric van der Vlis
Soesterberg
27:43
27:26
56
Kees Nagtegaal
Baarn
27:50
27:26
57
Marcel ten Brinke
Zutphen
28:05
27:54
58
Johan Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
28:11
27:58
59
Alex Hogeweg
Soest
28:25
28:00
60
Tom Siebers
Lunteren
28:27
27:57
61
Roel Bakker
Amersfoort
28:32
27:59
62
Henri ten Brinke
Soest
28:52
28:31
63
Herman Broekhuizen
Amersfoort
28:52
28:34
64
Frank Redel
Altis
28:53
28:37
65
Roeland Meltzer
Fun Runners Zeist
28:53
28:47
66
Rob klaassen
Den Dolder
29:05
28:48
67
Jos Frowein
Altis
29:13
29:08
68
Arend Spekkels
Houten
29:17
28:53
69
Michael van Stroe
Amersfoort
29:19
28:52
70
Rick Wijnen
IJsselstein Ut
29:22
28:52
71
Michiel Looman
Soesterberg
29:28
29:17
72
Onno Nienhuis
Deventer
29:33
29:03
73
Ronnel Holgado
Amersfoort
29:45
29:33
74
Anton de Keijzer
Bilthoven
29:54
29:45
75
Peter Ypma
Bilthoven
29:54
29:45
76
Almar de Vries
Utrecht
30:24
30:10
77
Mark Spruit
Reeuwijk
30:25
30:22
78
Matt de Bruin
Soesterberg
30:48
30:34
79
Jules Dijk
Rhenoy
31:09
30:51
80
Anton van der Kooi
Soesterberg
31:11
31:07
81
Vincent Scholman
Den Dolder
31:14
30:56
82
Rob Minnee
Hooglanderveen
31:14
30:58
83
Erik Piek
Tiel
31:21
30:59
84
Sem Groenendijk
Nederhorst den Berg
31:25
30:57
85
Sander Maassen
Soest
31:53
31:28
86
Hans Maassen
Soest
31:53
31:27
87
Johan van Weltgraven
Amersfoort
32:04
31:46
88
Gerrit van Veelen
Baarn
32:15
31:50
89
Bas Verburgt
Nieuwegein
32:21
31:59
90
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
32:35
32:01
91
Patrick Brienesse
Haarlem
32:56
32:33
92
Andre Meijer
Soest
33:17
32:51
93
Vincent Vossen
Amersfoort
33:18
33:04
94
Coen Koning
Soest
33:19
33:05
95
Ashley Flentge
IJsselstein Ut
33:25
32:53
96
Jef Edens
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:41
33:13
97
Wim de Haar
Haaksbergen
33:57
33:21
98
George Rohof
Soesterberg
34:29
34:21
99
Michael Ligthart
Amersfoort
34:29
34:03
100
Hendrik Wilbrink
Amersfoort
34:53
34:45
101
Frank Mulder
Smilde
35:48
35:26
102
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
36:19
35:44
103
Cees Casteleijn
Den Dolder
36:24
36:03
104
Peter Bijsmans
Almere
36:36
36:23
105
Harry Paus
Haaksbergen
36:40
36:05
106
Ernst Acherman
Amersfoort
36:48
36:38
107
Dominique Ie
Almere
36:52
36:43
108
Wouter Beuzel
Den Dolder
37:03
36:40
109
Albert Rietveld
Fun Runners Zeist
37:16
36:52
110
Boele van den Berg
Naarden
37:24
37:19
111
Pieter van den Berg
Naarden
37:26
37:21
112
Jurgen Nas
Altis
39:45
39:13
113
Danny Walen
Leusden
41:28
39:20
114
Ed Geurdes
Breda
41:56
41:45
115
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
43:13
43:04
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van de Kieft
Altis
18:38
18:37
2
Marina van Dijk
Altis
19:14
19:12
3
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
21:15
21:14
4
Rebecca Bolwerk
Altis
21:21
21:20
5
Marlies Enderink
Utrecht
23:41
23:38
6
Anneke Heutinck
Amersfoort
23:43
23:41
7
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
24:19
24:17
8
Jose bosch
Utrecht
24:48
24:47
9
Mariska Leloup
Amersfoort
25:31
25:16
10
Patricia de goeij
Zwolle
26:01
25:51
11
Nynke Koenen
Amersfoort
26:04
25:57
12
Eva Couperus
Ermelo
26:08
26:04
13
Margo van Oosterhout
26:13
26:09
14
Anna Schipper
Zeist
26:25
26:22
15
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
26:29
26:22
16
Sandra Beltgens
Hardlopen.nl
26:56
26:51
17
Annemarie van Staveren
Amsterdam
27:12
27:09
18
Cynthia Nijenhuis
Soest
27:12
27:08
19
Marije De Bruin
Soest
27:13
26:52
20
Marloes Lelieveld
Amersfoort
27:15
26:59
21
Gusta Smits
Heilig Landstichting
27:20
27:17
22
Marion van den Broek
Amersfoort
27:26
27:12
23
Laura Klomparends
Utrecht
27:47
27:17
24
Annemarie Baars
Den Dolder
27:50
27:34
25
Renate Douwes
Amsterdam
27:51
27:46
26
Petra Rakhorst
Nijkerkerveen
27:55
27:32
27
Mary Kwok
Soest
28:10
27:52
28
Bernadette de Boer
Altis
28:13
28:10
29
Marieke Benneker
Altis
28:24
27:53
30
Aletta Nugter
Harmelen
28:30
28:17
31
Ik van het Hof
Amersfoort
28:45
28:10
32
Jenni Sawyer
Amsterdam
28:53
28:38
33
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
28:53
28:38
34
Tracey Winstone
Amsterdam
28:54
28:38
35
Dominique Vleggeert
Zeist
28:58
28:56
36
Helen van der Veen
Soest
29:05
29:02
37
Elanie Bijsmans
Almere
29:08
29:00
38
Janka Blatnik
Soesterberg
29:30
29:18
39
Anna-Sophie Nienhuis
Deventer
29:33
29:03
40
Erma Uytewaal
Amsterdam
29:43
29:27
41
Monika Kanselaar
Hellas
29:49
29:38
42
Joke Steur
Driehuis Nh
29:51
29:31
43
Mariëlle de Reus
Haarlem
29:52
29:43
44
Cynthia Hermann
Den Dolder
29:53
29:17
45
Monique Bolink
Den Dolder
29:59
29:52
46
Aika van der Kleij
Amsterdam
30:00
29:43
47
Mariska Taris
Houten
30:24
30:00
48
Belinda Coster
Bilthoven
30:27
30:04
49
Annemieke Ooteman
Soest
30:35
30:17
50
Flora van Veen
Soest
30:54
30:34
51
Sophia Buys
Soest
30:55
30:35
52
Elsbeth Verdonk
Huis ter Heide Ut
31:02
30:24
53
Nienke Bogaerts
Zeist
31:05
30:27
54
Rianne Huneman
Utrecht
31:11
31:07
55
Annemijn van Asch
Soest
31:11
30:52
56
Shirly van Zal
Soest
31:14
30:54
57
Veronique Meijer
Huis ter Heide Ut
31:17
30:57
58
Elise Preijers
Amersfoort
31:23
31:04
59
Simone van Asch
Soest
31:27
31:07
60
Marina Budding
Altis
31:30
31:15
61
Melanie Siezen
Zeist
31:42
31:29
62
Tara Korenhof
Soest
31:52
31:35
63
Hilda Alberda
Amsterdam
31:54
31:49
64
Elisabeth Klein Hofmeijer
Huis ter Heide Ut
31:58
31:20
65
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
32:07
31:44
66
Mandy Pina
IJsselstein Ut
32:11
31:39
67
Janneth Beijloo
Vleuten
32:13
31:51
68
Marijke Wever
Utrecht
32:15
32:03
69
Feikje zijlstra
Utrecht
32:18
31:44
70
Michelle van der Geer
Nieuwegein
32:20
31:58
71
Brigitte de Goeij-Plas
Nijkerk Gld
32:29
32:19
72
Saskia Miltenburg
Schalkwijk
32:31
32:02
73
Patti Vink
Zwolle
32:32
31:58
74
Inge van Roosmalen
Oss '78
32:38
32:37
75
Sandra wijnen v Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
32:53
32:24
76
Jolanda Vermeulen
Hoogland
33:00
32:56
77
Ingrid Brouwer
Soest
33:07
32:42
78
Mariska Boetekees
Soest
33:07
32:41
79
Linda de Klijn
Nieuwegein
33:15
32:54
80
Henny vermeulen
Amersfoort
33:15
32:47
81
Christel Weerepas
Soest
33:17
32:51
82
Angèle van der Wiel
Gouda
33:27
33:08
83
Stefanie de Niet
Triathlon
33:33
33:27
84
Iet van Albada-Kuipers
Triathlon
33:37
33:25
85
Jacqueline Vaessen
Bilthoven
33:38
33:10
86
Marja van der Kolk
Soest
33:38
32:56
87
Mariëlle Klaver
Montfoort
33:40
33:13
88
Laura Kuijpers
Soesterberg
34:01
33:42
89
Dorine Thomissen
Amsterdam
34:05
34:00
90
Marije Rijn
Amersfoort
34:08
33:49
91
Anja Vos
Amersfoort
34:10
33:50
92
Marieke Bakker
Hoogland
34:10
33:51
93
Monique van der Vegt
Woerden
34:27
34:15
94
Leontine Boudewijns
Soest
34:28
34:02
95
Loes Kuulkers
Amersfoort
34:30
34:09
96
Debby Laurijssen
IJsselstein Ut
34:39
34:27
97
Noor Groenendijk
Leiden
34:40
34:19
98
Klaartje Vest
Amsterdam
35:23
35:05
99
Elise Rohof
Soesterberg
35:30
34:59
100
Sharonne Rohof
Soesterberg
35:30
34:59
101
Joke Boer-Hoogendoorn
Altis
35:33
35:19
102
Sara Dragt
Zeist
35:43
35:19
103
Virginique Mulder
Voorthuizen
35:48
35:25
104
Wendy Ekels
Amsterdam
36:07
35:52
105
Wendy Umlauf
Amsterdam
36:20
36:02
106
Fenne Casteleijn
's-Gravenhage
36:25
36:03
107
Jolanda Karssen
Doorn
36:29
36:02
108
Diane Masmeijer
Nijkerk Gld
36:32
36:21
109
Marlijn lelieveld
Amsterdam
36:34
36:28
110
Hmj borgmeier
Zwolle
36:34
36:25
111
Stefanie Verhoeven
Amsterdam
36:35
36:20
112
Jeanette eesmann Foster
Amsterdam
36:35
36:20
113
Amanda Zijl
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:51
36:39
114
Jeannette Vos
Fun Runners Zeist
37:16
36:53
115
Marjorieke van Veelen
Baarn
37:32
37:07
116
Carla Anzion
Amersfoort
37:36
37:21
117
Ariette Brouwer
Amsterdam
37:40
37:24
118
Doortje Roemeling
Soest
37:42
37:15
119
Tonnie van Vliet
Zeist
37:56
37:23
120
Suzanne besseling
Amsterdam
38:25
38:08
121
Denise Acherman
Amersfoort
38:51
38:41
122
Saskia van Beveren
Amsterdam
39:05
38:47
123
Betsy Linck
Bussum
39:05
38:36
124
Renee van Zandvoort
Soest
39:19
39:06
125
Renate Bijvoet
Nederhorst den Berg
39:42
39:14
126
Alyssa Walen
Leusden
41:27
39:19
127
Eva Geurdes
Utrecht
41:56
41:46
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Bolink
AAC
33:31
33:30
2
Marnix Langeveld
Pijnenburg
34:54
34:53
3
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
35:15
35:14
4
Tjemme Stegenga
Altis
35:38
35:37
5
Jermo Janmaat
Utrecht
35:53
35:52
6
Sander Looymans
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:57
35:56
7
Jeroen Visser
Utrecht
37:24
37:22
8
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
37:31
37:27
9
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
37:40
37:38
10
Sven Huisman
Blaricum
37:44
37:43
11
Jonatan Samoocha
Amersfoort
37:45
37:43
12
Patrick van Beek
Ede Gld
37:56
37:54
13
Tim Meijer
Almere
37:57
37:55
14
Raymond laseur
Altis
38:21
38:19
15
Bart van der Boom
Maarn
38:30
38:23
16
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:38
38:35
17
Joost van Rens
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:42
38:40
18
Thijs van der Haar
Triathlon
38:44
38:41
19
Marco Janssen
Soest
38:51
38:50
20
Jonathan Goijert
Altis
39:02
39:00
21
Rene Loozen
Trecho
39:03
39:01
22
Wesley Donselaar
Amersfoort
39:06
39:03
23
Edo van de Burgwal
Altis
39:20
39:16
24
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
39:29
39:26
25
Luc Kepers
Altis
39:34
39:32
26
Tim van Vliet
Leiden
39:40
39:10
27
Arnoud Ens
Utrecht
39:43
39:34
28
Paul Brundel
Altis
39:46
39:44
29
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
40:08
39:58
30
Erik Remkes
De Bilt
40:17
40:12
31
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:20
40:18
32
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
40:31
40:28
33
Jonah Meijburg
Utrecht
40:36
40:31
34
Arnout Salome
Pijnenburg
40:38
40:36
35
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:51
40:48
36
Richard Hoving
Amersfoort
41:18
41:12
37
Patrick Vierveijzer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:19
41:15
38
Jan van Rookhuijzen
Huis ter Heide Ut
41:31
40:52
39
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerkerveen
41:35
41:19
40
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
41:37
41:34
41
Bernd de Bruijn
Altis
41:38
41:33
42
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
41:41
41:38
43
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
41:47
41:38
44
Bart Aalderink
Altis
41:48
41:45
45
René van der Veen
Triathlon
41:56
41:54
46
Bart Bosch
Vleuten
42:07
41:34
47
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
42:16
42:07
48
Laurens Steendijk
Den Dolder
42:18
42:12
49
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
42:19
42:11
50
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
42:21
42:13
51
Hendrik Jan van den Akker
Soest
42:31
42:25
52
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
42:46
42:44
53
Joost van den Berg
Soest
42:50
42:17
54
Siemen van Ditmarsch
Utrecht
43:36
43:24
55
Marcel Alderlieste
Utrecht
43:47
43:37
56
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
43:47
43:35
57
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
43:54
43:41
58
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
43:56
43:52
59
Michiel Janssens
Utrecht
43:57
43:45
60
Robin van der Kloor
Maastricht
44:07
43:55
61
Niek Vewoerd
Amersfoort
44:30
44:09
62
Hendrik Bronder
Altis
44:36
44:27
63
Dirk den Broeder
Pijnenburg
44:38
44:33
64
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
44:43
43:45
65
Dirk Bosch
Amsterdam
44:52
44:18
66
Maarten Vrij
Den Dolder
45:05
44:28
67
Jurjen Weerman
Altis
45:06
45:00
68
Wim van Koelen
Altis
45:10
45:01
69
Jan van Maarseveen
Altis
45:28
45:22
70
Tim Rosendahl
Utrecht
45:29
44:27
71
Marc noël de Wild
Haastrecht
45:29
44:45
72
Joost Heijn
Huis ter Heide Ut
45:30
45:26
73
Herman Haaksma
Leiden
45:31
45:19
74
Sidney Mac Gillavry
Hoogland
45:34
45:18
75
Martin Broodman
Leusden
45:36
45:29
76
Jip Slaman
Hoofddorp
45:36
45:28
77
Michiel Welling
Maastricht
45:47
44:47
78
René Verhage
Amersfoort
46:05
45:37
79
Mark Drost
Zutphen
46:05
45:59
80
Johan Nienhuis
Deventer
46:11
45:58
81
Guido Nijhof
Amersfoort
46:15
45:29
82
Desmond Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
46:29
46:19
83
Tommy Wolbrink
Hardlopen.nl
46:37
46:18
84
Matthijs van Kan
Amersfoort
46:44
46:29
85
Bart van der Velpen
Zeist
46:55
46:24
86
Niels Oudshoorn
Bilthoven
47:14
46:04
87
Remco Kok
Altis
47:16
47:00
88
Marcel Proos
Soest
47:17
46:50
89
Peter Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
47:20
46:31
90
Marcel Wouterse
Huis ter Heide Ut
47:26
47:22
91
Ton van der meijden
NEA Volharding
47:31
47:13
92
Vincent van Yperen
Zeist
47:47
46:51
93
Joost Arends
Amersfoort
47:49
47:39
94
Wim Kees van Dorp
Leusden
47:52
47:37
95
Frank Maarsen
Amersfoort
47:54
47:43
96
Jaap Forch
Amsterdam
48:00
47:25
97
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
48:17
47:44
98
Nico Klomp
Zeist
48:25
48:12
99
Ewout van Galen
Amsterdam
48:29
48:26
100
Roy Merkenhof
Soest
48:30
47:56
101
Coen Bernink
Altis
48:30
48:25
102
Leks van der Horst
avVN
48:31
48:27
103
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
48:37
48:19
104
Michiel Veldkamp
Altis
48:38
47:43
105
Bas van Rijnberk
Soesterberg
48:39
48:20
106
Yuri Stoutjesdijk
Utrecht
48:40
48:27
107
Shan Happé
Altis
48:42
48:35
108
Raymond van Eck van der S
Austerlitz
48:48
47:52
109
Ties van de Beek
Amersfoort
48:49
48:41
110
Cees Strooper
Altis
48:57
48:25
111
Dennis Eskes
Huizen
48:59
48:00
112
Jan-Erik Meiling
Ermelo
49:06
48:22
113
Tibout Hemmes
Amersfoort
49:07
48:15
114
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
49:10
48:34
115
Vincent Wakker
Woerden
49:11
48:30
116
Chris Mulder
Putten
49:19
48:34
117
Géjan Bolink
Den Dolder
49:21
49:07
118
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
49:25
47:52
119
Erik van den Hoorn
Den Dolder
49:28
48:29
120
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
49:28
49:10
121
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
49:29
48:48
122
Lesley Peek
Woudenberg
49:30
49:17
123
Harmjan Boddeus
Altis
49:32
49:03
124
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
49:34
48:59
125
Pieter van Fulpen
Utrecht
49:40
49:24
126
Bas Kikkers
Lelystad
49:40
48:42
127
Edwin Deetman
Houten
49:42
48:35
128
Geert Watzeels
Odijk
49:42
49:12
129
Michiel Bieshaar
Utrecht
49:46
48:49
130
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
49:53
49:45
131
Richard Bouma
Soesterberg
49:58
49:40
132
Hans van der Geest
Altis
50:02
49:19
133
Klaas Janssens
Hilversum
50:03
49:52
134
Timmy Grimberg
Utrecht
50:09
49:44
135
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
50:10
50:00
136
Niels Bruidegom
Badhoevedorp
50:12
49:33
137
Marc d'Hondt
Den Dolder
50:13
49:55
138
Victor Adèr
Soest
50:32
49:44
139
Thomas van Steen
Soest
50:33
49:43
140
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
50:35
49:33
141
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
50:37
49:55
142
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
50:43
50:33
143
Remko van der Maas
Soest
50:43
49:37
144
Ron van Megen
Altis
50:46
50:33
145
Wim van Beek
Bavel
50:49
50:28
146
Gijs Fenenga
Bussum
50:50
49:59
147
Robin Huisman
Soest
50:55
50:40
148
Bart Karelsen
Soest
51:01
50:51
149
Nico Bos
IJsselstein Ut
51:03
50:54
150
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
51:05
50:53
151
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
51:06
50:40
152
Arthur Groenbos
Fit
51:08
50:18
153
Wilmer van Doorn
Veenendaal
51:14
50:02
154
Jarno Veltink
Amersfoort
51:16
50:09
155
Erik Achterberg
De Meern
51:17
50:56
156
Viktor Peters
Gouda
51:35
50:28
157
Kars Damkat
Zwolle
51:36
50:31
158
Savio Broekhuijsen
AAC '61
51:40
51:19
159
Marcel Philips
Amersfoort
51:48
51:09
160
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
51:49
51:14
161
Erwin van der Goot
Den Dolder
51:51
51:10
162
Patrick van der Lee
Amersfoort
51:52
51:27
163
Matthijs Galesloot
Phoenix
51:54
51:33
164
Paul Lub
Soest
51:58
51:02
165
Paul Kraakman
Odijk
52:05
51:32
166
Maarten Frenk
Huizen
52:05
50:52
167
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:11
51:49
168
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
52:13
51:52
169
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
52:15
52:08
170
Chris de Vries
Soest
52:17
47:45
171
Arnout Appelo
Soest
52:25
52:15
172
Roald van der Heide
Soest
52:25
51:19
173
Rens Mulder
52:26
47:54
174
Chris Plansoen
Amsterdam
52:41
49:17
175
Rob Dijksterhuis
52:44
52:08
176
Ramon Mens
Den Dolder
52:55
52:31
177
Jaap Looijen
Almere
52:56
52:09
178
Bert van der Weij
Altis
52:58
52:40
179
Christiaan Geldof
Amersfoort
53:16
53:06
180
Flip Heus
Doorn
53:18
53:07
181
Frans van Trigt
Amersfoort
53:19
52:57
182
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
53:20
52:39
183
Oscar Breukels
Vleuten
53:22
52:53
184
Eric Schuurman
Altis
53:29
52:32
185
Olaf Verschoor
Utrecht
53:31
53:10
186
Arnoud Woutersen
Altis
53:41
52:53
187
Casper Hoogzaad
Gouda
53:46
53:04
188
Dennis van den Hengel
Soest
53:47
53:31
189
Tim Schoonenberg
Breda
53:50
53:11
190
Carl Buijs
Schiedam
54:01
53:25
191
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
54:01
53:54
192
Evert Veldhuizen
Putten
54:03
53:04
193
Peter Poelmann
Altis
54:14
53:37
194
Evert-Jan van Zandvoort
Soest
54:25
53:37
195
Tuut Tutein Nolthenius
Baarn
54:27
53:49
196
Patrick Baars
IJsselstein Ut
54:38
54:24
197
Adonis Karavias
Amersfoort
54:40
54:30
198
Robbert Schuurmans
Utrecht
54:41
53:39
199
Zoltan Magyar
Dongen
54:48
54:20
200
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
54:52
54:27
201
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
54:53
54:17
202
Marco Merkus
Maarssen
54:59
54:21
203
Hijmen Vos
Gouda
55:03
54:10
204
Paul Joosten
Triathlon
55:05
54:43
205
Ivo Keulards
Hooglanderveen
55:06
54:08
206
Joep Mathijssen
Utrecht
55:06
54:23
207
Harm van Wijlick
Amsterdam
55:07
54:03
208
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
55:13
54:49
209
Chris Vermeulen
Hoogland
55:13
54:46
210
Maarten Lagerweij
Soest
55:16
54:26
211
Frans Meeuwsen
Heilig Landstichting
55:18
54:35
212
Marcel Emond
Altis
55:27
54:47
213
Gertjan Hooijer
BAV
55:40
55:14
214
Roland Pater
Leusden
55:45
55:11
215
Eric Kwakkel
Amersfoort
56:17
56:07
216
Ronald Lemmers
Soesterberg
56:18
55:34
217
Gerben Kiel
Almere
56:31
55:29
218
Coert Eijgendaal
De Koplopers
56:37
55:32
219
Stephan van Haasteren
Utrecht
56:41
56:29
220
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
56:46
55:11
221
Pieter kerckhaert
Austerlitz
56:54
55:40
222
Andre Vos
Amersfoort
57:02
56:01
223
Jeremy Slingerland
Rotterdam
57:04
55:07
224
Marcel Vlastuin
's-Gravenhage
57:05
56:40
225
Wouter Bartens
Amersfoort
57:10
55:11
226
Erik Tebeest
Austerlitz
57:14
56:53
227
Bert de Wit
Amersfoort
57:18
57:06
228
Rene bos
Oostzaan
57:22
57:02
229
William Gilijamse
Nieuwegein
57:25
56:45
230
Eddy Vos
Amersfoort
57:30
57:01
231
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
57:42
57:07
232
Ed Lankhorst
Woudenberg
57:52
57:16
233
Arjen van der Wal
Soest
58:05
57:16
234
Erik Kappert
Amersfoort
58:07
57:30
235
Erno de Groot
Amersfoort
58:22
58:07
236
Sebastiaan Hendriks
Amersfoort
58:23
57:29
237
Michiel van Haagen
Amersfoort
58:24
57:29
238
Jeroen van Vlijmen
Weesp
58:40
57:54
239
Richard Meijer
Weesp
58:44
57:58
240
Jan Schipper
Triathlon
58:48
58:26
241
Gerbrand van den Boomen
Weesp
58:53
56:54
242
Henry Roest
Hoogland
59:01
58:54
243
Hugo P
Leusden
59:12
58:11
244
Gerard Verwoert
Amersfoort
59:32
58:42
245
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
59:45
59:08
246
Wijnand Zijm
Veenendaal
59:52
59:43
247
Dirk Hooijer
Wemeldinge
1:00:06
58:11
248
René van Veldhuijzen
Odijk
1:00:13
59:41
249
Henk ten Barge
Soesterberg
1:00:32
1:00:27
250
Rob Bert
Leusden
1:00:34
59:32
251
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
1:00:35
1:00:00
252
Erik-Jan van Riet
Naarden
1:00:45
1:00:01
253
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:00:48
1:00:32
254
Cornell Kinderdijk
Baarn
1:00:53
59:59
255
Marijn van Trier
Amsterdam
1:00:59
59:37
256
Jos Roukema
Soesterberg
1:01:06
1:00:06
257
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:09
1:00:07
258
Richard Witteveen
Soest
1:01:11
1:01:00
259
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:01:23
1:01:06
260
Jan Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:01:31
1:01:03
261
Egbert Brinkhuis
Amersfoort
1:01:35
1:00:23
262
Kees van Lieshout
Hardlopen.nl
1:01:54
1:01:16
263
Michel Nix
Bussum
1:01:56
1:01:09
264
Jeroen Spek
Doorn
1:02:27
1:01:24
265
Herman Koolstra
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:01:25
266
Henny Nieberg
BAV
1:02:49
1:02:14
267
Sander Hagens
Amersfoort
1:03:06
1:02:41
268
Mike Hilhorst
Baarn
1:03:23
1:03:10
269
Jos Reijn
Soest
1:03:24
1:02:25
270
Arno van ‘t Verlaat
Amersfoort
1:03:27
1:02:49
271
Dick Neuteboom
Amersfoort
1:03:45
1:03:31
272
Nils Kolstein
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:03:01
273
Marnix Breedijk
Bodegraven
1:04:15
1:03:15
274
Ruud Breedijk
Bodegraven
1:04:15
1:03:15
275
Peter Crol
Hillegom
1:04:34
1:04:27
276
Renzo van Beek
Amersfoort
1:04:44
1:03:52
277
Jeroen van Beek
Amersfoort
1:04:45
1:03:53
278
Cengiz Eyertas
Amersfoort
1:04:53
1:04:11
279
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
1:05:06
1:04:35
280
MMJ Maijer
Freital
1:05:08
47:39
281
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:04:47
282
Vincent Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:05:48
283
Johan Oostindien
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:04
1:05:34
284
Taco Welink
Eemnes
1:06:17
1:05:59
285
Gilian Halewijn
Soest
1:06:20
1:03:16
286
Marcel Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
1:06:23
1:05:49
287
Tom van den Berg
Utrecht
1:06:27
1:05:28
288
Teun Oomes
Breda
1:06:50
1:06:11
289
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:07:01
1:06:24
290
Thijs Grundmann
Odijk
1:07:08
1:05:31
291
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:07:12
1:06:50
292
Anton Patist
Den Dolder
1:08:33
1:07:47
293
Alexander Spek
Amsterdam
1:08:53
1:08:10
294
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:08:54
1:08:10
295
Frank de Haart
Altis
1:09:18
1:08:14
296
Dennis Neijenhuizen
Heenvliet
1:10:51
1:05:01
297
Peter Neijenhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:10:52
1:05:01
298
Martin Oliemuller
Nieuwegein
1:16:38
1:15:09
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorraine Ravestein
Phoenix
39:12
39:10
2
Milou Smellink
Altis
39:46
39:44
3
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
41:04
41:02
4
Trix Hakstege
Altis
44:20
44:16
5
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
44:45
44:43
6
Roos van Leengoed
Soesterberg
44:46
44:42
7
Anja van der Gugten
Altis
45:06
45:03
8
Christiana van der Sloot
Utrecht
46:08
46:05
9
Margot Visser
Triathlon
46:15
46:10
10
Karin Knopper
Triathlon
46:15
46:11
11
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
46:38
46:21
12
Gabrielle van IJzendoorn
Amsterdam
48:07
47:50
13
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
48:09
47:46
14
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
48:18
48:01
15
Dorien Janse
Triathlon
48:26
48:20
16
Corianne van Sluijs
Altis
48:28
48:11
17
Rolien Boekholt
Amsterdam
48:35
48:12
18
Odeke Kleinveld
Hoogland
48:51
47:56
19
Maud Savelsbergh
Rhenoy
49:04
48:45
20
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
49:08
48:17
21
Sari Wolters
U-Track
49:11
49:05
22
Louise Verkade
Baarn
49:13
48:08
23
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
49:36
49:07
24
Josette Smit
Soest
50:43
50:32
25
Inge van Dijk
Zeist
51:06
50:38
26
Christel Veenendaal
Altis
51:13
50:27
27
Jotte Leunissen
Altis
51:44
51:15
28
Marlies Enderink
Utrecht
51:46
51:03
29
Joanne Fokkema
Altis
51:49
50:54
30
Cecile Knops
Amersfoort
52:07
51:50
31
Marjan Verbeek
Utrecht
52:12
51:19
32
Sandra Vreman
Soesterberg
52:16
52:02
33
Jolanda Kannegieter
BAV
52:20
51:54
34
Marion Segeren
Den Dolder
52:59
51:59
35
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
53:13
52:12
36
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
53:18
52:55
37
Sanne Beukers
Amersfoort
53:19
52:59
38
Mireille Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
53:41
52:53
39
Katrin Bruggen
Amersfoort
54:03
53:10
40
Meghan Kappers
Leusden
54:06
53:36
41
Brigitte de Vries
Den Dolder
54:16
54:09
42
Maaike de Waal
Utrecht
54:22
53:24
43
Rhonda Eikelboom
Amersfoort
54:24
53:48
44
Marielle Plochg
Triathlon
54:30
54:06
45
Brigitte Kuijer
Altis
54:47
53:53
46
Inge Visscher
Rosmalen
54:56
54:32
47
Rianne Kreijne
Utrecht
55:07
54:48
48
Estella Boom-Ridderbos
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:16
54:19
49
Ilona Heerdt
Bussum
55:22
55:02
50
Anneloes Damkat
Amersfoort
55:40
54:35
51
Isadora Huber
Utrecht
55:49
54:51
52
Marjolein Van Dam
Amersfoort
56:03
55:35
53
Mireille Pater
BAV
56:04
55:38
54
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
56:04
55:27
55
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
56:21
55:33
56
Monique Enthofen
Soest
56:25
55:51
57
Yvonne kroes
Almere
56:33
55:33
58
Petra de Groot
De Koplopers
56:38
55:32
59
Bianca Davids
Amersfoort
56:49
56:29
60
Eva de Groot
Amersfoort
56:54
56:39
61
Simone de Bekker
Amsterdam
57:06
56:39
62
Angelique Meijer
Vlaardingen
57:09
56:55
63
Maaike Vintges
Den Dolder
57:11
56:47
64
Thea van Lier
Altis
57:11
56:37
65
Adinda Gersen
IJsselstein Ut
57:12
56:38
66
Liesbeth Boon
Den Dolder
57:13
56:55
67
Ilse Heemskerk
Soest
57:15
56:57
68
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
57:17
57:01
69
Jenni Sawyer
Amsterdam
57:17
57:02
70
Jillisa Spook
Amersfoort
57:23
56:29
71
Sanne van Oosterom
Hoogland
57:30
56:41
72
Linda Wagenaar
Soest
57:42
56:35
73
Linda Bos
IJsselstein Ut
57:47
57:38
74
Aletta Peelen
Utrecht
57:52
57:33
75
Alida Dorenbosch
Altis
57:53
56:50
76
Lisette de Haart
Amsterdam
57:59
57:07
77
Sanja Petkovic
Rotterdam
58:00
56:02
78
Sita smid
Amersfoort
58:01
57:33
79
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
58:02
57:35
80
Eline Dullemond
Hoogland
58:07
57:41
81
Marianne van Tatenhove
Amersfoort
58:10
57:46
82
Linda Stroomer
Triathlon
58:10
57:49
83
Marlouke van Vught-Kauffm
Altis
58:14
57:10
84
Monique van der Westerlak
Altis
58:24
57:20
85
Yvette van Riet-Michalide
Naarden
58:30
57:45
86
Suzanne Riesenkamp
Altis
58:38
58:30
87
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
58:49
58:31
88
Henriette Kappert-omvlee
Amersfoort
58:54
58:17
89
Janneke Geelmuijden
Amersfoort
58:57
58:17
90
Mitz Vink
Amersfoort
58:58
58:18
91
Bianca Bakkenes
Hoogland
59:01
58:54
92
Annet Koppen
Hilversum
59:07
58:14
93
Annemarie Pijlman
Utrecht
59:10
58:54
94
Hester Bootsma
Huis ter Heide Ut
59:11
58:16
95
Stefanie van de Griendt
Baarn
59:12
58:40
96
Marèse van Dijk
Utrecht
59:16
58:59
97
Anita van Klaveren
Altis
59:32
58:56
98
Lisette geers
Amersfoort
59:35
59:15
99
Miriam Kop
Zeist
59:41
58:46
100
Diane Dirksen-Klarenbeek
Bilthoven
59:46
59:05
101
Jolanda Oostendorp
Harmelen
59:57
59:38
102
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:00:06
59:26
103
Saskia Meijeringh
Amersfoort
1:00:08
59:05
104
Julia Rikken
Zeist
1:00:20
59:37
105
Esther ten Brinke
Zutphen
1:00:21
59:45
106
Grietje Faber
Bussum
1:00:25
59:34
107
Mariska Patist
Den Dolder
1:00:26
59:41
108
Esther Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
1:00:35
1:00:02
109
Samantha Baartmans
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:29
110
Esther Rozendal
Baarn
1:00:41
59:06
111
Carla Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:42
1:00:09
112
Mirjam Franssen
Bilthoven
1:00:55
1:00:31
113
Renée Been
Zeist
1:00:56
1:00:27
114
Yvon Passe
GAC Hilversum
1:00:57
1:00:10
115
Tracey Winstone
Amsterdam
1:00:57
1:00:41
116
Jacqueline Doeser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:07
1:00:34
117
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:07
1:00:35
118
Cora Koning
Amersfoort
1:01:21
1:00:53
119
Marleen Schaafsma
Amersfoort
1:01:24
1:00:56
120
Margreet Scherpenisse
Amersfoort
1:01:24
1:00:52
121
Lieske Brinkhuis
Amersfoort
1:01:26
1:00:15
122
Anny Zijm
Den Hoorn Texel
1:01:39
1:00:57
123
Bianca v.Bergenhenegouwen
Soesterberg
1:01:48
1:01:25
124
Mieke Vermeulen
Altis
1:02:14
1:01:34
125
Diana van’t verlaat-Dits
Amersfoort
1:02:34
1:01:56
126
Ismonda van de Kamp
Altis
1:02:38
1:02:12
127
Laura van Eldik
Tiel
1:02:38
1:02:34
128
Jet During
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:02:52
1:02:36
129
Simone Kuijpers
Baarn
1:02:53
1:02:24
130
Marleen le Cessie
Altis
1:03:07
1:02:28
131
Monique woutersen
Amersfoort
1:03:12
1:02:03
132
Rachelle Van der Stap
Den Hoorn Zh
1:03:16
1:02:26
133
Wendy van der Helm
Den Hoorn Zh
1:03:18
1:02:28
134
Michelle Groen
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:02:49
135
Aria van Steijn
Wenum Wiesel
1:03:23
1:02:30
136
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:34
1:03:18
137
Meeke Moser
Weesp
1:03:36
1:03:06
138
Mauk Doesburg-Sluiter
Beverwijk
1:03:36
1:03:07
139
Petra Vloedbeld
Leusden
1:03:46
1:03:34
140
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
1:03:49
1:03:22
141
Danielle Hilhorst
Baarn
1:04:00
1:03:47
142
Miranda Lafeber
Soesterberg
1:04:01
1:03:13
143
Babiche Hilgers
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:03:23
144
Lia Pagen
Amersfoort
1:04:37
1:04:14
145
Saskia van der Krol
Apeldoorn
1:04:48
1:04:25
146
Silvia Philips
Amersfoort
1:04:52
1:04:10
147
Yvet Ouwerkerk
Apeldoorn
1:04:54
1:04:31
148
Marjolein Denk
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:03:59
149
Margit Groothuis
Wierden
1:04:59
1:04:48
150
Wendie Molendijk
Amersfoort
1:05:31
1:04:50
151
Irina van der Wal
Soest
1:05:42
1:04:52
152
Ingrid Wennekes
Soest
1:05:51
1:04:59
153
Jolanda van Rijssen
Amersfoort
1:06:09
1:05:13
154
Monique van der Neut
Bodegraven
1:07:09
1:06:10
155
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
1:07:10
1:06:49
156
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:20
1:06:32
157
Stephanie van der Kreeft
Nieuwegein
1:07:35
1:06:42
158
Lianne van Dijk
De Bilt
1:07:42
1:06:46
159
Janet Schutte
Soest
1:07:50
1:07:12
160
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
1:07:53
1:07:28
161
Ellen Manintveld-Vander L
Soest
1:08:56
1:08:28
162
Zheng Meyer-Zhao
Soest
1:08:56
1:07:56
163
Iris Tjong Kim Sang
Utrecht
1:09:34
1:08:46
164
Anita de Haart
Altis
1:09:51
1:09:00
165
Sandy McCracken
Soesterberg
1:10:18
1:09:32
166
Sandra Schreurs
Altis
1:11:19
1:10:52
167
Simone van der Meijden
Hardlopen.nl
1:15:46
1:15:23
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2017 09:36