Uitslagenlijst Nea Cross

Purmerend - Zondag 5 november 2017

MAN, 2.8 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aodhan WADEY
NEA Volharding
12:44
2
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
13:27
3
Darron WADEY
Purmerend
13:32
4
Dick Bond
NEA Volharding
17:00
5
Tim van Cromvoirt
Purmerend
17:33
6
Martin ten hove
Purmerend
17:51
7
Jordy Sproet
Purmerend
19:11
8
Paul van Cromvoirt
Purmerend
19:37
9
Thijmen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
19:53
VROUW, 2.8 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette de Koning
Middelie
17:11
2
Erna Dijkers
NEA Volharding
19:12
3
Jaira van Cromvoirt
Purmerend
19:33
MAN, 5.6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zaid Bouferrah
NEA Volharding
28:26
2
Fred van Wees
NEA Volharding
28:56
3
Yarno Dijkman
NEA Volharding
31:29
4
Martin Dijkman
NEA Volharding
31:39
5
Cees Esser
NEA Volharding
40:01
6
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
41:28
7
Ron Tel
Purmerend
42:41
8
Milco Tel
Purmerend
42:45
VROUW, 5.6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
37:25
2
Frenchie de Kander
Hollandia
37:51
3
Kelly van Randeraat
Purmerend
39:11
4
Sophie Koopmans
Purmerend
39:37
5
Lucille Hogendijk
NEA Volharding
41:27
MAN, 8.4 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Plat
AV Edam
32:56
2
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
33:22
3
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
33:24
4
Johan Smit
AV Edam
33:46
5
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
34:25
6
Olivier Jacques
NEA Volharding
34:37
7
Jeffrey van der Park
DOKEV
34:49
8
Ronald de Wit
Running Holland vereniging
35:28
9
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
35:44
10
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
35:54
11
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
36:26
12
Rinse v.d. Onweelen
Purmerend
36:56
13
Martin Hoogland
37:26
14
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
38:16
15
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
38:19
16
Jaap Schilder de Bok
AV Edam
39:22
17
Richard Geyteman
Purmerend
39:28
18
Jeroen Filarski
Purmerend
39:52
19
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
40:07
20
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
40:36
21
Hein Kroon
40:46
22
Jeroen Kuyper
NEA Volharding
41:02
23
Jan Steur
AV Edam
41:04
24
Evert Smit
41:07
25
Peter Goertoror
41:19
26
Arno van Ballegooij
Edam
41:33
27
Rene Bosma
AV Edam
41:53
28
Tom mossel
Volendam
42:14
29
Erik Hartog
AV Edam
42:51
30
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
42:56
31
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
43:18
32
Peter Meijer
Purmerend
43:20
33
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
43:34
34
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
43:50
35
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
44:09
36
Helmus de Kruijff
NEA Volharding
44:19
37
Nico Kras
AV Edam
44:40
38
Erik Bond
Volendam
44:46
39
Chavardes
Purmerend
44:48
40
Vince Holtkamp
Purmerend
44:56
41
John Stevens
Purmerend
45:27
42
Jan dorland
AV Edam
45:33
43
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
45:35
44
Cees Haan
Edam
45:44
45
Ed Steur
AV Edam
46:01
46
Jan Nieuweboer
Purmerend
46:36
47
Ben de Winter
NEA Volharding
46:46
48
Jack Tol
Volendam
46:49
49
Hans Mets
Purmerend
47:15
50
Jacques Roodenburg
Edam
47:54
51
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
47:57
52
Jeffrey
NEA Volharding
48:27
53
Marcel Vermeulen
AV Edam
49:35
54
Ruud van Tilborg
NEA Volharding
49:56
55
Simon Mooijer
AV Edam
50:02
56
Jan KoK
AV Edam
50:23
57
Henk Kuhlman
avVN
50:26
58
Henky Overeem
AV Edam
51:02
59
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
51:04
60
Sander de Jong
Purmerend
52:24
61
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
52:58
62
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
53:27
63
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
53:46
64
Martin Pool
AV Edam
53:52
65
Willem Donk
AV Edam
54:10
66
Peter Bond
AV Edam
56:25
67
Cor Edam
AV Edam
1:01:04
68
Wiep Waal
Purmerend
1:02:33
69
Jan Jonk
AV Edam
1:03:01
VROUW, 8.4 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily Kluit
Beets Nh
41:29
2
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
41:57
3
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
43:51
4
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
44:25
5
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
44:34
6
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
44:49
7
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
45:21
8
Lissete Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
45:39
9
Carina mossel
Volendam
46:21
10
Gisele Muhren
AV Edam
46:39
11
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
47:11
12
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
47:21
13
Emma Van Poorten
Purmerend
47:26
14
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
47:54
15
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
48:10
16
Lorance Gosselink
Purmerend
48:13
17
Rafaela Colina
AV '23
50:24
18
Lida Kwakman
AV Edam
50:36
19
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
51:24
20
Marga Tol
Volendam
51:36
21
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
52:27
22
Christel van Ingen
Purmerend
53:29
23
Irma Veerman-Kok
AV Edam
53:39
24
Fatima van den Kommer
NEA Volharding
54:11
25
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
54:47
26
Faiza Bensi Ali
NEA Volharding
55:16
27
Hester Tol
Volendam
57:37
28
Steffy Roodenburg
AV Edam
58:27
29
Jessica van Eeten
NEA Volharding
59:02
30
Michelle van der Heul
NEA Volharding
59:08
31
Yvonne Venneker
Beets Nh
1:01:36
32
Marga Tuyp
Volendam
1:07:24
JEUGD, 1.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Chavardes
Purmerend
3:30
2
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
4:00
3
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
4:07
4
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
4:18
5
Dave Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:24
6
Ryan Rodriques
Purmerend
4:27
7
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
4:29
8
Vicky de Haan
NEA Volharding
4:31
9
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
4:32
10
Sienna Akkers
NEA Volharding
4:37
11
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
4:44
12
Maurits Nibbering
NEA Volharding
4:45
13
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:46
14
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:47
15
Kisrten Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
5:07
16
Mylene Merlijn
NEA Volharding
5:14
17
Britt
NEA Volharding
5:21
18
Jaiden Gotje
Purmerend
5:31
19
Zoey Bakker
NEA Volharding
5:32
20
Laurens Nibbering
NEA Volharding
5:33
21
Leonardo Carpagnano
NEA Volharding
5:52
22
Collin Gotje
Purmerend
6:14
www.uitslagen.nl
05-11-2017 22:22