Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 5 november 2017

2KM-J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas van der Heijden
Malden
7:18
7:17
2
Sam van Keulen
Malden
7:29
7:27
3
Cox Jochem
Malden
7:42
7:41
4
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
8:00
7:58
5
Joppe van Sleeuwen
Beek-Ubbergen
8:10
8:08
6
Casper Brekelmans
Malden
8:20
8:17
7
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
8:22
8:18
8
Simon van Meegen
Groesbeek
8:22
8:20
9
Ilja Toonen
Nijmegen
8:26
8:26
10
Aleksandar Pos
Malden
8:26
8:25
11
Sem Lucassen
Malden
8:27
8:24
12
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
8:28
8:28
13
Luuk Veerbeek
Nijmegen
8:28
8:25
14
Roemer de Koning
Beek-Ubbergen
8:29
8:28
15
Stan weijers
Groesbeek
8:33
8:30
16
Joris van der Jagt
Malden
8:37
8:37
17
Max Buis
Malden
8:42
8:41
18
Kokshoorn Ties
Malden
8:46
8:44
19
Tibbe Jonkers
Nijmegen
8:46
8:44
20
Iskander Stapel
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
8:47
8:44
21
Raúl van Seyen
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
8:49
8:49
22
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen
8:49
8:49
23
Yannick Peeters
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
8:49
8:49
24
Jonas van Megen
Malden
8:53
8:51
25
Rosmulder Sven
Nijmegen
8:58
8:56
26
Tygo Roelofs
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
8:58
8:58
27
Lucas Roland Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
9:00
9:00
28
Pim Van Van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
9:07
9:04
29
Jochem Lourens
Malden
9:08
9:06
30
Vingerhoeds Siebrand
Malden
9:09
9:06
31
Simon Lenis
Malden
9:11
9:04
32
Schiffelers Wenle
Malden
9:12
9:05
33
Jalke Kooij
Malden
9:13
9:13
34
Jesper van der Locht
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
9:17
9:15
35
Stan Derksen
Malden
9:17
9:14
36
Mats Akkers
Nijmegen
9:24
9:22
37
Tijs Bakker
Malden
9:27
9:20
38
Tim De Beijer
Malden
9:34
9:27
39
Rowan van der Locht
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
9:41
9:39
40
Lars van der Meulen
Malden
9:43
9:39
41
Thomas Storer
Malden
9:47
9:41
42
Rens van der Jagt
Malden
9:48
9:48
43
Raf Bakker
Malden
9:50
9:50
44
Stan Zeitzen
Groesbeek
9:53
9:46
45
Simon De Schryver
Malden
9:54
9:49
46
Stein Traa
Malden
10:00
9:58
47
Sil Loeffen
Beek-Ubbergen
10:00
9:57
48
Luke Derksen
Malden
10:04
10:04
49
Jurre Akkers
Nijmegen
10:04
10:01
50
Geon Van Dijk
Malden
10:06
10:00
51
Rens Mulders
Malden
10:09
10:07
52
Floris Slenders
Malden
10:11
10:10
53
Ruben Poos
Malden
10:12
10:12
54
Chris Michiels
Malden
10:13
10:10
55
Bart Soetekouw
Malden
10:20
10:19
56
Job Van Van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
10:22
10:19
57
Cox Jurre
Uden
10:23
10:23
58
Jop Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
10:29
10:24
59
Jort Claassen
Groesbeek
10:34
10:29
60
Tim van Bergen
Nijmegen Atletiek jongens C
10:58
10:56
61
Thijs van Zuijlen
Malden
10:59
10:53
62
Alexander Markoutsas
Malden
10:59
10:53
63
Coen Van Van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
11:05
11:05
64
Dies van Zuijlen
Malden
11:05
11:05
65
Julian Gietman
Malden
11:07
11:03
66
Lukas Janssen
Heumen
11:08
11:06
67
Joost Michiels
Malden
11:09
11:07
68
Tristan Godschalk
Malden
11:29
11:29
69
Aron Omar
Malden
11:40
11:40
70
David Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
11:41
11:41
71
Jules Peeters
Malden
12:01
11:55
72
Woestenenk Stijn
Malden
12:07
12:02
73
Noam Dreier
Heumen
12:08
12:06
74
Lin van Jesper
Made
12:14
12:08
75
Thymen Alders
Malden
12:21
12:15
76
Ole Weber
Voorschoten
12:30
12:30
77
David Boogaarts
Malden
12:48
12:48
78
Noud Thorn Leeson
Malden
12:52
12:46
79
Guus Zeitzen
Groesbeek
13:03
12:54
80
Zoran De Jong
Heumen
13:16
13:16
81
Tijn Gietman
Malden
14:03
13:59
82
Joshua Timorason
Arnhem
14:24
14:18
2KM-M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Braum Tischa
Nijmegen
7:42
7:42
2
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
8:42
8:40
3
Lente de Koning
Beek-Ubbergen
8:43
8:43
4
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
8:46
8:42
5
FÉLICE Lensen
Groesbeek
8:48
8:48
6
Driel van Leanne
Malden
9:02
8:58
7
Lieselotte Vandenbussche
Malden
9:33
9:30
8
Femke Coolen
Malden
9:38
9:34
9
Iris Lourens
Malden
9:44
9:41
10
Breeze Claase
Malden
9:47
9:43
11
Sophie Rosmalen
Malden
10:01
10:01
12
Diede Jonkers
Nijmegen
10:04
10:00
13
Cox Renske
Malden
10:14
10:14
14
Anne Soetekouw
Malden
10:17
10:16
15
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
10:21
10:18
16
Fiene Van Heeswijk
Malden
10:30
10:30
17
Isa Lucassen
Malden
10:30
10:29
18
Rieke Vandenbussche
Malden
10:33
10:30
19
Stella van Megen
Malden
10:54
10:51
20
June Pijl
Wijchen
11:08
11:08
21
Pia Boogaarts
Malden
11:09
11:09
22
Sophie van Zuijlen
Malden
11:10
11:04
23
Isis Bakker
Malden
11:13
11:07
24
Winters Emi
Malden
11:13
11:06
25
Silke Brekelmans
Malden
11:21
11:21
26
Emma van de Crommert
Malden
11:37
11:33
27
Sophie Slenders
Malden
11:38
11:37
28
Langes Fae
Malden
11:40
11:36
29
Carlotte Brinkman
Malden
11:41
11:33
30
Aisha Biharie
Malden
11:41
11:37
31
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
12:06
12:02
32
Liv op het Veld
Malden
12:09
12:05
33
Kim A Danen
Malden
12:12
12:10
34
Isa Lenis
Malden
12:21
12:17
35
Wieke den Hartog
Nijmegen
12:23
12:22
36
Frida den Hartog
Nijmegen
12:23
12:22
37
Sara al Henidi
Malden
12:27
12:21
38
Willemijn Storer
Malden
12:43
12:38
39
Laura Pos
Malden
12:45
12:45
40
Anik Van Dijk
Malden
12:49
12:43
41
Lockant van de Saar
Malden
12:51
12:42
42
Kim van Mierlo
Lent
12:51
12:44
43
Marjolein De Beijer
Malden
12:53
12:49
44
Jill martens
Malden
12:55
12:55
45
Anouk Winkelhorst
Malden
12:58
12:55
46
Milou Janssen
Malden
13:00
12:58
47
Rosken Olivia
Malden
13:14
13:06
48
Sanne Traa
Malden
13:18
13:15
49
Lisa de Wilde
Malden
13:22
13:17
50
Jolijn Reijnen
Malden
13:22
13:22
51
Adriaans Jasmijn
Heumen
13:33
13:27
52
Emma Arendsen
Malden
13:57
13:52
53
Elvira Hartogensis
Malden
14:06
13:58
54
Anne Berends
Heumen
14:11
14:11
55
Geel van Noon
Malden
14:39
14:31
56
Julia Krisper
Malden
15:14
15:10
5KM-D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
VIP
17:40
17:40
2
Lotte van der Pol
Malden
18:11
18:11
3
Brechtje Kraan
Haps
18:26
18:26
4
Sylvia van Breda
Lent
20:39
20:37
5
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
21:01
20:59
6
Marieke Siemons
Linden
21:17
21:13
7
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
21:39
21:33
8
Frederike Buijinck
Nijmegen
22:03
22:00
9
Thelen Julinha
Nijmegen
22:26
22:21
10
Toni Van Dinter
Tiel
22:32
22:29
11
Smeekens Syelle
Malden
22:32
22:32
12
Laura Hesp
NSTV Trion
22:40
22:34
13
Annie Claassen
Malden
22:41
22:41
14
Sietske Friesse
Davilex Triathlonteam
23:26
23:23
15
AMB Bosch
Malden
23:56
23:51
16
Anouk Nikkelen
Nijmegen
23:59
23:50
17
Kesteren van Angela
Groesbeek
24:13
24:13
18
Wietske Bogaerts
Davilex Triathlonteam
24:26
24:22
19
Tess Smal
Malden
24:44
24:40
20
Theunissen Lenneke
Groesbeek
24:51
24:40
21
Maite van Wezel
Nijmegen
25:34
25:28
22
Maike Arts
Van Seyen en co.
25:43
25:43
23
Karlijn Harmeren
Nijmegen
25:48
25:42
24
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
25:50
25:37
25
Marion Brouwer
Nijmegen
26:01
25:55
26
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
26:04
25:50
27
Sanne Janssen
Medical Training Malden
26:10
25:58
28
Nina Blom
Zwolle
26:12
25:58
29
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
26:17
26:09
30
Esther Aarts
Malden
26:17
26:13
31
Mirjam Voerman
Davilex Triathlonteam
26:19
26:14
32
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
26:29
26:08
33
Carolien Steens
Nijmegen
26:36
26:24
34
Yvonne Van Scherpenzeel
Beek-Ubbergen
26:45
26:39
35
Hendriks Danielle
Wijchen
26:52
26:52
36
Mirjam Huisinga
Nijmegen
26:59
26:51
37
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
27:12
27:05
38
MuldersMilly
Groesbeek
27:19
26:58
39
Merel Cornelissen
Nijmegen
27:29
27:29
40
Vetter de Miranda
Malden
27:45
27:34
41
Annabel Peeters
Malden
27:48
27:48
42
Pillich Christel
Malden
27:51
27:30
43
Stover Conny
Malden
27:52
27:40
44
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
27:53
27:38
45
Gabrielle Buijinck
Nijmegen
27:57
27:39
46
Milou Sarkam
Malden
27:59
27:51
47
Hanneke Brouwer
Urk
28:05
27:54
48
Stiene Moons
Malden
28:10
28:08
49
Sanne Ellemans
Nijmegen
28:11
27:53
50
Shannen Rothof
Nijmegen
28:11
28:00
51
Anne Basten
Molenhoek Lb
28:12
28:03
52
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
28:13
28:10
53
Claudette Roelofs
Grave
28:20
28:15
54
Viora Buia
Malden
28:23
28:20
55
Dil Sarah
Malden
28:24
28:20
56
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
28:32
28:24
57
Silke Minten
Vianen Nb
28:37
28:30
58
Megen van Susanne
Malden
28:46
28:41
59
Femke Van Erp
Malden
28:47
28:33
60
Inge Speijers
Groesbeek
28:50
28:46
61
Karin de Graaf
Lent
28:50
28:46
62
Paulien Zeitzen
Groesbeek
28:58
28:41
63
Vries de Simone
Malden
29:05
28:51
64
Liesbeth Spruijt
Nijmegen
29:11
28:58
65
Lisanne van den Broek
Malden
29:13
29:03
66
Esther Van Swam
Malden
29:14
29:03
67
Monique Gerrits
Malden
29:17
29:03
68
Vries de Naomi
Malden
29:30
29:15
69
Maud Martens
Malden
29:34
29:33
70
Ilse Bomers
Nijmegen
29:40
29:23
71
Antoinette Follings
Malden
29:42
29:36
72
Jet Houwen
Malden
29:42
29:36
73
Veronique Slenders-van Steenveldt
Malden
29:53
29:31
74
Ester Visser
Malden
29:53
29:53
75
Wolff de Marjanne
Malden
29:55
29:37
76
Janna tegelaers
Opijnen
30:00
29:40
77
Yvonne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
30:01
29:46
78
Ellis Brouwer
Nijmegen
30:04
29:54
79
Ilse Post
Malden
30:09
29:53
80
Wendy van Hulten
Nijmegen
30:14
29:55
81
Maaike Van Heeswijk-Nas
Malden
30:20
30:04
82
Anne Fransen
Malden
30:20
30:02
83
Janneke Schijf
Voorschoten
30:32
30:15
84
Marjon Janssen
Medical Training Malden
30:35
30:23
85
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
30:43
30:25
86
Marieke Van de Poll
Groesbeek
31:19
31:12
87
Judith van der Horst
NSTV Trion
31:22
31:02
88
Bekker de Ans
Nijmegen
31:37
31:29
89
Mariska Cloosterman
Malden
31:40
31:29
90
Hobo Willemijn
Nijmegen
31:59
31:41
91
Britt Bakker
Nijmegen
32:44
32:33
92
Carine van de Laar
Nijmegen
32:46
32:35
93
Jacqueline De Koning
Arnhem
32:54
32:43
94
Karin van Laarhoven
Nijmegen
32:54
32:42
95
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
33:02
32:45
96
Marloes Oosterbroek
Medical Training Malden
33:03
32:39
97
Marloes Janssen
Medical Training Malden
33:03
32:41
98
Margot Arnts
Medical Training Malden
33:06
32:42
99
Iris Wiltink
Deest
33:06
33:01
100
Frederiek Van Van Casteren
Berg en Dal
33:45
33:30
101
Renée van Piggelen
Malden
33:58
33:36
102
Lotte van Laethem
Nijmegen
34:07
33:47
103
Monique van Laethem
Malden
34:09
33:47
104
Jorine Vervenne
Hoorn Nh
34:09
33:48
105
Jolanda Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
34:09
33:49
106
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
34:10
33:48
107
Scheurs Anja
Malden
34:12
33:50
108
Eva Thijssen
Medical Training Malden
34:28
34:16
109
Alma Thijssen
Medical Training Malden
34:28
34:15
110
Sonja Busink
Malden
34:41
34:33
111
Louisa Wischmann
Malden
34:43
34:19
112
Janine Huijsmqn
Cuijk
35:01
34:54
113
Wouters Marlies
Malden
35:04
34:52
114
Evelien El Andichi
Nieuwegein
35:16
34:55
115
Britt Janssen
Malden
35:20
35:19
116
Eva-Luna Soehardi-von Bohl
Nijmegen
36:23
36:07
117
Inge Thijssen
Nijmegen
36:24
36:01
118
Anne-Rose Soehardi-von Bohl
Nijmegen
36:39
36:23
119
Martina Soehardi-von Bohl
Nijmegen
36:47
36:31
120
Esebia Ohoilulin
Nijmegen
36:47
36:32
5KM-H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
16:16
16:15
2
Thomas Doesburg
NSAV 't Haasje
16:26
16:26
3
Essi Darvishi
Talenten Team
16:30
16:30
4
Jurgen Claassen
Cerberus
16:37
16:37
5
Stijn Van den Bosch
Beers Nb
16:42
16:42
6
Bakker Tobias
Nijmegen
16:52
16:52
7
Aalbers John
Nijmegen
16:58
16:58
8
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
17:08
17:06
9
Frank Heestermans
Davilex Triathlonteam
17:23
17:22
10
Jillisen Mark
Molenhoek
17:32
17:32
11
Smit David
Nijmegen
17:44
17:44
12
Jim van Keulen
Malden
17:59
17:57
13
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
18:00
18:00
14
Stijn Hinssen
Nijmegen
18:09
18:09
15
Pascal Timmermans
Davilex Triathlonteam
18:19
18:18
16
Stefan Timmermans
Davilex Triathlonteam
18:21
18:20
17
Woestenek Rob
Malden
18:29
18:26
18
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
18:32
18:32
19
Tjeu Schmitz
Nijmegen
18:47
18:46
20
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
18:59
18:57
21
Bart Verberkt
Heesch
19:06
19:05
22
Jordy Luijten
Nijmegen
19:27
19:27
23
Lovell Lynch
Groesbeek
19:28
19:27
24
Meinte Koster
Davilex Triathlonteam
19:34
19:32
25
Job van Keulen
Malden
19:35
19:35
26
Rob Claassen
Groesbeek
19:36
19:34
27
Sander Koot
Malden
19:42
19:39
28
Lukas Vermeulen
Davilex Triathlonteam
19:45
19:41
29
Woerkom van Simon
19:50
19:50
30
Martijn Wijnhoven
Malden
19:55
19:53
31
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:11
20:09
32
Derks Daan
sintagatha
20:34
20:34
33
Tako Tonsbeek
Davilex Triathlonteam
20:37
20:32
34
Haas van Sylvia
20:40
20:38
35
Gé Oosterbroek
Medical Training Malden
20:56
20:45
36
Johan Van Kesteren
Groesbeek
21:23
21:16
37
Vingerhoeds
Malden
21:30
21:27
38
Sas Carl
Malden
21:32
21:31
39
Bram Stevens
Nijmegen
21:45
21:25
40
Langhout Rob
Nijmegen
21:51
21:48
41
Stace Wanten
Almere
21:57
21:54
42
Tim Dodemont
Davilex Triathlonteam
22:30
22:26
43
Tjeerd Hans Terpstra
Molenhoek Lb
22:33
22:24
44
Peter van Casteren
Medical Training Malden
22:46
22:37
45
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen
22:52
22:38
46
Michel Wensing
Nijmegen
22:53
22:40
47
Akkers Koen
Nijmegen
22:54
22:35
48
Loek van Seyen
Van Seyen en co.
23:14
23:07
49
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:17
23:17
50
Schoofs Marcel
Heijen
23:30
23:26
51
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
23:31
23:29
52
Dirk Schindler
Malden
23:39
23:22
53
Carl Smit
Nijmegen
23:45
23:41
54
Mart Peters
Groesbeek
23:49
23:33
55
Jeroen Megens
Nijmegen
23:50
23:40
56
Robert Keulards
Sevenum
23:54
23:38
57
Stolk Jacco
Malden
23:55
23:52
58
Dave Vos
Cuijk
24:02
23:42
59
Ben Janssen
Medical Training Malden
24:13
24:02
60
Meijel van Niek
Groesbeek
24:31
24:19
61
Christ Twan
Malden
24:39
24:26
62
Albert Brouwer
Urk
24:52
24:43
63
Steenman Hans
Nijmegen
24:56
24:50
64
Philippe van Mook
Gennep
24:57
24:35
65
Richard van Wezel
Nijmegen
24:58
24:52
66
Joshua Straten
Malden
25:02
25:01
67
Rik Soehardi
Nijmegen
25:12
25:06
68
Robin Michels
Malden
25:28
25:07
69
Marc Janssen
Medical Training Malden
25:41
25:29
70
Manu van Seyen
Van Seyen en co.
25:42
25:34
71
Ted Donkers
Mill
25:45
25:28
72
Ruben Van Kesteren
Groesbeek
25:55
25:45
73
Hoeboer Stefan
Malden
25:57
25:53
74
Peter Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
26:35
26:21
75
Frans van Iersel
Wijchen
26:48
26:29
76
Guido Rippe
Malden
27:18
27:01
77
Ryan Roelofs
Grave
27:21
27:15
78
Buitendijk Piet
Nijmegen
27:24
27:16
79
Pieter Kuper
Malden
27:36
27:29
80
Vetter de Louis
Malden
27:45
27:35
81
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
28:30
28:28
82
Keon Claase
Malden
28:40
28:40
83
Bram Peeters
Malden
28:43
28:38
84
Cornelissen Mathieu
Malden
28:45
28:39
85
Guus Klabbers
Heumen
28:59
28:46
86
Mark Klabbers
Heumen
29:00
28:47
87
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
29:12
28:59
88
Erik Bomers
Berghem
29:43
29:25
89
Tim Awater
Malden
29:59
29:37
90
Anthony Standing
Malden
30:20
30:03
91
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
30:41
30:30
92
Christian Bakker
Nijmegen
30:42
30:33
93
Smit Charles
Malden
31:06
31:02
94
Niels Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
31:12
30:53
95
Amir Kermani
Malden
31:47
31:29
96
Mees Hoeboer
Malden
32:00
31:48
97
Tim Busink
Malden
32:07
31:57
98
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
33:26
33:03
99
Casteren van Wouter
Berg en Dal
33:46
33:32
10KMD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinske Platvoet
Nijmegen
42:21
42:18
2
Toke Custers
Nijmegen
43:04
42:58
3
Sabiena Feenstra
Nijmegen
44:14
44:11
4
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
44:29
44:26
5
Keetels Charlotte
Malden
45:59
45:51
6
Heijmen Patricia
Molenhoek
46:49
46:45
7
Dorothé Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
47:12
47:07
8
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
47:56
47:46
9
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
48:26
48:17
10
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
48:46
48:34
11
Nathalie Simoens
Team Florian
49:17
49:02
12
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
49:24
49:11
13
Gerda Sollie
NSTV Trion
49:34
49:05
14
Charlotte van Westerhuis
Nijmegen
49:56
49:19
15
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:00
49:48
16
Ellen Mollen
Malden
50:17
50:13
17
Mariët Bosschers
Nijmegen
50:24
50:14
18
Karlijn Duin
Nijmegen
50:36
50:05
19
Karin van den Heiligenberg
Beuningen Gld
50:53
50:27
20
Trees Rutten
Malden
51:51
51:34
21
Arends Irma
Rotterdam
52:10
51:50
22
Quirien Visser
Malden
52:12
51:41
23
Chantel Van den Akker
Beuningen Gld
52:12
51:46
24
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
52:29
52:29
25
Mariaan Ponsie
Arnhem
53:04
52:57
26
Jirina Vandenbussche
Leiden
54:05
53:26
27
Margot Leenders
Nijmegen
54:07
53:55
28
Astrid Pouwels
POUWERRRR
54:19
53:46
29
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
54:22
54:06
30
Jorijn Verbruggen
Nijmegen
54:51
54:36
31
Natascha Donker
Nijmegen
54:59
54:33
32
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
55:47
55:11
33
Mireille Joosten
Wijchen
56:12
55:55
34
Corine Van Kessel
Grave
56:22
56:01
35
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
56:58
56:22
36
Lockant van de Anke
Malden
57:11
56:48
37
Marlou Awater
Malden
57:15
56:53
38
Antoinette Follings
Malden
57:19
56:59
39
Tessa Verkaart
Nijmegen
57:46
57:28
40
Marieke den Os
Nijmegen
57:47
57:25
41
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
57:47
57:26
42
Judith De Beijer
Malden
57:57
57:34
43
Rutgers Inge
Nijmegen
57:59
57:29
44
Joosten Louise
Nijmegen
58:11
57:45
45
Ilja Bot
Nijmegen
58:15
57:36
46
Esther van de Hei
Malden
58:25
58:03
47
Miranda Jansen
Nijmegen
59:15
58:44
48
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
59:18
59:07
49
Diana Kruitwagen-Albers
Malden
59:18
58:48
50
Yvonne Van 't Wout
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:41
59:04
51
Suzanne Jacobs
Wijchen
59:45
59:07
52
Marijn Mazure
Utrecht
1:00:07
59:36
53
Fleuren Irene
Nijmegen
1:00:10
59:44
54
Marianne Snelders
Steenderen
1:00:43
1:00:12
55
Elisa Ebben
Cuijk
1:01:10
1:00:54
56
Stevelien V d Wetering
Malden
1:01:39
1:01:07
57
Mira Nova
Gennep
1:01:47
1:01:28
58
Ingrid Otermans
Gennep
1:01:48
1:01:28
59
Mireille Nova
Malden
1:01:48
1:01:29
60
Mirjam Liebrand
Cuijk
1:03:12
1:02:46
61
Aernsbergen van Audrey
Vierlingsbeek
1:03:49
1:03:35
62
Inge Hommel
Nijmegen
1:04:10
1:03:40
63
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:04:05
64
Marjolein Bron
POUWERRRR
1:06:52
1:06:18
65
Janneke Pouwels
POUWERRRR
1:06:52
1:06:17
66
Charlotte Gottmer
Wijchen
1:07:35
1:07:03
67
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
1:08:25
1:08:03
68
Irene Burghouts
Malden
1:10:48
1:10:35
69
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1:12:23
1:12:12
10KMH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sami van Lent
Talenten Team
33:44
33:44
2
Gebreselassi Habtom
Talenten Team
34:59
34:58
3
Ties van den Hurk
NSAV 't Haasje
35:01
34:58
4
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
35:07
35:07
5
Wouter Hoefsloot
Cifla StuntRunners
35:45
35:44
6
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
36:52
36:50
7
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
37:06
37:01
8
Hendriks Wout
Nederasselt
37:10
37:08
9
Maarten Schoemaker
Team Florian
37:16
37:14
10
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
37:25
37:22
11
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
38:09
38:07
12
Sijbren Altena
Nijmegen
38:16
38:14
13
Roel Reuser
Nijmegen
38:16
38:12
14
Venema Hendrik
Heumen
38:43
38:41
15
Mark Willems
Lent
38:53
38:48
16
Feenstra Pieter
Nijmegen
38:57
38:55
17
Rens van Meegen
Groesbeek
39:18
39:16
18
Nino van Langen
Malden
39:24
39:18
19
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
39:33
39:30
20
Cox Freek
Uden
39:46
39:42
21
David Timp
Nijmegen
39:47
39:41
22
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
39:48
39:45
23
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
39:58
39:53
24
Daan van Sommeren
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
40:00
39:56
25
Wiebe de Jong
Nijmegen
40:01
39:56
26
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
40:15
40:15
27
Robert De Vries
Cerberus
40:16
40:13
28
Stefan Verhaaf
Druten
40:25
40:20
29
Brouwer Rik
Lent
40:45
40:41
30
Jan Poelen
Mook
40:51
40:47
31
Lanen van Wibo
Malden
40:53
40:46
32
Tsegay van Lent
Talenten Team
40:54
40:52
33
Geest vd Peter
Driel
41:02
40:55
34
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
41:03
41:01
35
Aarssen van den Arthur
Nijmegen
41:06
41:01
36
Thijs Poelstra
Team Florian
41:10
41:10
37
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
41:14
41:09
38
Aldenhoven Noud
Malden
41:15
41:06
39
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
41:18
41:12
40
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
41:27
41:24
41
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
41:35
41:30
42
Bart Mulders
Beugen
41:45
41:45
43
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
42:11
42:03
44
Maarten van Megen
Nijmegen
42:16
42:13
45
Cox Mark
Malden
42:17
42:15
46
Dongen van Martijn
Den Haag
42:18
42:18
47
Wouter Duin
HCQZ JA1
42:29
41:58
48
Peter Van Gils
Wijchen
42:42
42:36
49
Wouter de Groot
Team Florian
42:57
42:52
50
Oscar Zoeteweij
Wijchen
43:21
43:09
51
Vincent Van Aernsbergen
Oss
43:25
43:21
52
Bogt te Jos
bemmel
43:27
43:15
53
Taco Visser
NSTV Trion
43:29
43:20
54
Marco Kaandorp
NSTV Trion
43:32
43:22
55
Bas Hoogveld
Driel
43:42
43:34
56
Engelke Udo
Molenhoek
43:42
43:31
57
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
43:43
43:38
58
Jelle Reuvers
Maastricht
43:46
43:16
59
Remco Benthem de Grave
NSTV Trion
43:47
43:19
60
Goos Jan Looijenga
Nijmegen
43:55
43:47
61
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
44:05
43:37
62
Thijs de Kloet
Nijmegen
44:18
43:50
63
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
44:21
44:18
64
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
44:33
44:21
65
Ferrie Verouden
Nijmegen
44:46
44:21
66
Jan Jeuken
Nijmegen
44:48
44:40
67
Angelo Van Zwam
Nijmegen
44:53
44:37
68
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
45:02
44:54
69
Harm Donkers
Nijmegen
45:09
44:46
70
Rob van Ingen
Druten
45:10
45:05
71
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
45:16
45:11
72
Tom vd Walle
Malden
45:18
44:46
73
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
45:26
45:13
74
Verweij Frank
Nijmegen
45:30
45:15
75
Werner Smeenk
Driel
45:37
45:28
76
Robin Van Heeswijk
Malden
45:46
45:37
77
Sanders Alfons
Overasselt
45:54
45:27
78
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
45:58
45:50
79
Oosten van Edwin
Nijmegen
46:03
45:41
80
Peter De Bruijn
Niftrik
46:19
46:11
81
Marton Roelofs
Grave
46:28
45:58
82
Nick Roelofs
Grave
46:28
45:59
83
Jeroen Van der Meulen
Malden
46:29
46:22
84
Stolk Peter
Malden
46:49
46:42
85
Janssen Eric
Malden
46:51
46:45
86
Heijmans Toon
Cuijk
46:51
46:45
87
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
46:53
46:28
88
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
46:58
46:46
89
Sanders Jurgen
Overasselt
47:23
46:55
90
Frans Louwers
Apeldoorn
47:31
47:22
91
Linden van der Bernard
Beek Ubbergen
47:35
47:20
92
Sebas van der Post
HCQZ JA1
47:44
47:14
93
Marco Geurts
Wijchen
47:44
47:41
94
Kees Jordense
Lent
47:50
47:28
95
Hans van Druten
Nijmegen
47:59
47:42
96
Peter Giesberts
Mook
48:05
47:56
97
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
48:06
47:47
98
Heereveld van Martijn
Cuijk
48:08
47:57
99
Philip Schaart
Malden
48:10
47:36
100
Graaf de Bert
Malden
48:13
48:07
101
Rene van Beest
Weurt
48:20
48:12
102
Mark Luijckx
Nijmegen
48:35
48:05
103
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
48:37
48:20
104
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
48:45
48:35
105
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
48:54
48:25
106
Ton Terburg
Beuningen Gld
49:05
48:38
107
Jos Schoenmakers
Nijmegen
49:05
48:41
108
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
49:23
48:59
109
Kristiaan Kremer
Mook
49:31
49:20
110
Danny De Vos
Grave
49:36
49:16
111
Marcel Orth
Molenhoek Lb
49:50
49:41
112
Stappen van der William
Groesbeek
49:51
49:36
113
Maarten Vermeer
POUWERRRR
49:54
49:19
114
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
49:57
49:47
115
Paul Peters
Malden
50:01
49:55
116
Nijenhuis te Jurgen
amsterdam
50:07
49:34
117
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
50:10
49:56
118
Marcel van Gerven
Mook
50:11
49:37
119
Boer Marc
Nijmegen
50:15
49:40
120
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
50:20
50:10
121
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
50:21
50:08
122
Hein Lam
Bergharen
50:26
50:07
123
Gé Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
50:28
50:13
124
Jan Snelders
Nijmegen
50:34
50:01
125
René Jansen
Nijmegen
50:35
50:13
126
Bram van der Post
HCQZ JA1
50:44
50:13
127
Hennie Pouwels
POUWERRRR
50:45
50:12
128
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
50:47
50:14
129
Wesley Janssen
Middelaar
50:51
50:26
130
Boerboom Marc
Molenhoek
50:53
50:42
131
Mark Blooi
Sambeek
50:56
50:40
132
Matthee Moons
Malden
51:00
50:49
133
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
51:10
50:46
134
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
51:10
50:58
135
Jan Notermans
Malden
51:24
51:24
136
Delisse Tiny
Nijmegen
51:24
51:00
137
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
51:27
51:08
138
Tom Huntink
Nijmegen
51:35
51:21
139
Pieter Bas Buskens
Molenhoek Lb
51:41
51:28
140
Jaap Been
Malden
51:57
51:34
141
Maarten Blaauw
Nijmegen
51:58
51:46
142
Hans Boxem
Malden
52:08
51:49
143
Pieter Rogaar
Katwijk Zh
52:32
52:21
144
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
53:07
52:34
145
Guus van der Linden
HCQZ JA1
53:22
52:51
146
Chris Schult
Leiden
53:25
52:47
147
Pillich Leon
Malden
53:31
53:12
148
Blerck van Kees
Lent
53:57
53:18
149
Casper Huisman
HCQZ JA1
54:20
53:50
150
Ehren Frits
Nijmegen
54:26
54:14
151
Jos Steens
Malden
54:27
54:14
152
Niels ter Huurne
Nijmegen
54:50
54:35
153
Tim van Peer
Malden
54:53
54:35
154
Bart Vliexs
Erlecom
55:07
54:44
155
Rob Bovens
Nijmegen
55:07
54:53
156
Han de Paepe
Nijmegen
55:15
55:07
157
Verbaarschot Gerard
Nijmegen
55:20
54:52
158
Klaver Peter
Nijmegen
55:25
55:15
159
Henk Thuis
Malden
55:29
55:05
160
Pascal Bressers
Wijchen
55:30
54:58
161
Christoffel Brekelmans
Malden
55:48
55:22
162
Pim Stam
Malden
56:00
55:20
163
Frank Robben
Cuijk
56:04
56:04
164
Jan Roelof Moll
Nijmegen
56:08
55:47
165
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
56:29
56:08
166
Milan Quast
Geldermalsen
56:32
55:55
167
Pengel Ricardo
willemstad
56:51
56:43
168
Erwin Kouws
Groesbeek
56:54
56:18
169
Langen Tom
Groesbeek
57:14
56:53
170
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
57:40
57:23
171
Dekker Paul
Nijmegen
58:00
58:00
172
Barten Wim
Malden
58:01
57:26
173
Co Meijer
Malden
58:24
58:07
174
Luc Hirdes
Grave
58:31
58:12
175
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
58:33
58:33
176
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
58:50
58:37
177
Paul Van Groningen
Venray
58:55
58:36
178
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:00:35
1:00:10
179
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
1:00:59
1:00:23
180
MandersPaul
schijndel
1:01:26
1:01:09
181
Mark Timmermans
Malden
1:01:30
1:01:01
182
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1:01:52
1:01:25
183
Frank Vandenbussche
Malden
1:01:59
1:01:19
184
Ton van Laethem
Malden
1:02:17
1:01:59
185
Ruud Payens
Malden
1:02:53
1:02:27
186
Hoeboer Stefan
Malden
1:03:13
1:02:49
187
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:03:13
1:02:43
188
Hans van Etteger
Grave
1:03:15
1:02:56
189
Koen Claase
Malden
1:04:13
1:03:32
190
Disveld Arno
Wijchen
1:05:08
1:04:38
191
Marcel Alink
Malden
1:05:09
1:04:48
192
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
1:05:09
1:04:57
193
Bram Hamers
Arnhem
1:05:10
1:04:58
194
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:05:24
1:04:46
195
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
1:05:54
1:05:14
196
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
1:06:12
1:05:31
197
Sijben No
velp
1:07:02
1:07:02
198
Ton Jager
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:25
1:08:04
15KMD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bos Pauline
Malden
58:58
58:54
2
Julia van Tuijl
Team Florian
1:05:55
1:05:50
3
Natasja Van Megen
Nijmegen
1:13:17
1:12:59
4
Pauline Steens
Beek-Ubbergen
1:15:37
1:15:15
5
Sofie Vrolijk
Nijmegen
1:15:47
1:15:12
6
Wendy Jungen
Afferden Lb
1:15:58
1:15:42
7
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
1:16:01
1:15:44
8
Miranda Willemsen
Huissen
1:18:25
1:17:58
9
Joanne Dolfing
Puiflijk
1:19:04
1:18:42
10
Lia Brouwer
Huissen
1:20:02
1:19:35
11
Saskia Gudde
Nijmegen
1:21:54
1:21:17
12
Angelique Backus
Haaksbergen
1:23:01
1:22:34
13
Fabienne Baggerman
Nijmegen
1:24:55
1:24:31
14
Ellen van Jaarsveld
Nijmegen
1:24:55
1:24:33
15
Helen Wanders
Doornenburg
1:25:19
1:25:01
16
Vos Ilse
Nijmegen
1:26:54
1:26:18
17
Majorie Evers
Lent
1:27:14
1:26:45
18
Maaike Thijssen
Beuningen Gld
1:28:22
1:27:47
19
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
1:28:57
1:28:39
20
Hagenaars Liesbeth
Nijmegen
1:29:25
1:28:47
21
Lilian Hulscher
Nijmegen
1:29:34
1:28:57
22
Floor Janssen
Nijmegen
1:30:49
1:30:32
23
Gaike Van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:31:20
1:30:42
24
Sofie Keukens
Groesbeek
1:32:39
1:32:16
25
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:36:06
1:35:32
26
Miranda Hendriks
Megen
1:36:44
1:36:05
27
Monique Glou
Oss
1:36:44
1:36:05
15KMH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Meulendijks
Team Florian
54:52
54:50
2
Joost van Wijngaarden
NSAV 't Haasje
56:07
56:05
3
Ralf Hamers
Esch
57:19
57:19
4
Smits Hein
Wijchen
58:42
58:42
5
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek
59:15
59:15
6
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
59:32
59:29
7
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
59:41
59:38
8
Benthum van Raymond
Cuijk
59:51
59:46
9
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
59:52
59:50
10
Derks Ivo
Malden
1:00:04
1:00:04
11
Tom Tiggeloven
Groesbeek
1:00:26
1:00:20
12
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
1:00:33
1:00:26
13
Biesmeijer Pelle
Rotterdam
1:01:42
1:01:34
14
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
1:02:04
1:01:56
15
Erik van Eijken
Lent
1:02:56
1:02:50
16
Maurits Obbema
Heteren
1:03:01
1:02:55
17
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:03:35
1:03:30
18
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:03:39
1:03:21
19
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:03:45
1:03:12
20
Gerben Truin
Nijmegen
1:05:04
1:04:45
21
Niels van Ewijk
Nijmegen
1:05:20
1:04:48
22
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
1:06:45
1:06:28
23
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
1:07:05
1:07:00
24
Harm De Kleijn
Wijchen
1:07:15
1:07:08
25
Niels Brooijmans
Nijmegen
1:07:26
1:06:51
26
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:07:52
1:07:37
27
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
1:08:20
1:08:00
28
Pieter van Rooij
Bemmel
1:08:32
1:08:14
29
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
1:08:45
1:08:29
30
Roel van Esch
Lent
1:09:18
1:09:05
31
Mark Jansen
Hardloop Vereniging Beuningen
1:09:36
1:09:30
32
Peter Gommans
Utrecht
1:10:05
1:09:57
33
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:10:23
1:10:03
34
Ruud Wijnen
Mook
1:10:28
1:09:56
35
Emiel Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:11:25
1:11:04
36
Gebbing Rob
Bemmel
1:11:41
1:11:19
37
Charles Wiellersen
Gennep
1:11:54
1:11:42
38
Oostveen Richard
Malden
1:12:05
1:11:49
39
Joris Oosterbaan
Ede Gld
1:12:48
1:12:19
40
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:12:50
1:12:30
41
Maaijwee Jan-Pieter
Lent
1:12:58
1:12:33
42
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:13:34
1:13:34
43
Jan Groenen
Malden
1:14:28
1:13:48
44
Lavieren van Cor
Lienden
1:14:42
1:14:14
45
Emanuel Vijver
Nijmegen
1:14:55
1:14:21
46
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:15:05
1:14:48
47
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
1:15:33
1:15:05
48
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenburg
1:15:36
1:15:22
49
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:15:53
1:15:43
50
Martin Geurts
Nijmegen
1:15:59
1:15:24
51
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:17:53
1:17:46
52
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
1:18:09
1:17:43
53
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:18:31
1:17:58
54
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:56
1:19:31
55
Sander Hartogensis
Malden
1:20:38
1:20:13
56
Rene Croonen
Groesbeek
1:22:47
1:22:24
57
Ivo van Geel
Nijmegen
1:23:30
1:22:50
58
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
1:25:03
1:24:23
59
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1:25:32
1:24:51
60
Youri Van Schijndel
Nijmegen
1:25:49
1:25:34
61
Leen de Waal
Cerberus
1:26:08
1:25:34
62
Ralph van Geuns
Leuth
1:29:35
1:29:11
63
Marcel Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:31:09
1:30:28
GLOOP, G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Boekestijn
Haps
4:06
4:06
2
Florian d' Ancona
Gennep
4:06
4:06
3
Juul Graat
Boxmeer
4:06
4:06
4
Tom Schaap
Boxmeer
4:06
4:06
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2017 20:17