Uitslagenlijst Oosterparkrun

Ridderkerk - Zaterdag 4 november 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Brugmans
Ridderkerk
18:18
2
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
19:25
3
Urbano Cruz
19:38
4
Richard Nusteling
20:07
5
Michel Kip
Ridderkerk
21:32
6
Martin buitendijk
Alblasserdam
21:58
7
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
23:19
8
Martin Plaisier
23:29
9
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
23:50
10
Jan Bosch
Ridderkerk
24:13
11
Guus Bok
Rotterdam
25:17
12
Marco Vermeulen
27:27
13
Eelke Buiter
Ridderkerk
28:33
14
Barry Hofland
28:41
15
Aeden Breevort
28:48
16
Peter Breevort
30:49
17
Marco van Mil
Ridderkerk
31:17
18
Dick van Nugteren
Ridderkerk
31:52
19
Marcel Dekker
Ridderkerk
33:37
20
JP van der Meijde
Ridderkerk
35:11
21
Hendrik Bos
Ridderkerk
42:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Heemskerk
Haarlem
21:59
2
Mandy Goedhart
Barendrecht
22:17
3
Marlot van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
26:30
4
Mellanie de Wijs
Spijkenisse
27:51
5
Stephanie Buist
Rotterdam
28:33
6
Dorien van der werken
Spijkenisse
28:42
7
Tamara Hofland
28:46
8
Amanda Koolen
28:52
9
Chantal Belder
Ridderkerk
28:53
10
Jessica Hofland
Ridderkerk
28:54
11
Daisy Minneboo
28:55
12
Irene Grinwis
Ridderkerk
29:17
13
Simone Keurhorst
Barendrecht
29:34
14
Jolanda van 't zelfde
Ridderkerk
29:46
15
Judith van den Berg
Ridderkerk
30:18
16
Alice Volpara
Barendrecht
30:54
17
Laura Streefkerk
30:55
18
Mariska van der Meijde
Rotterdam
31:01
19
Lisette Vrolijk
31:24
20
Monique Legerstee
Ridderkerk
32:11
21
Susan Legerstee
Ridderkerk
32:11
22
Violet van Loon
Barendrecht
33:13
23
Michelle Utberg
Ridderkerk
34:21
24
Amanda Lindenberg
Kruiningen
34:22
25
Lisanne Verweij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:29
26
Laura verbeek-kooren
Ridderkerk
35:15
27
Sasja van veen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:05
28
Hester Meij
Barendrecht
38:08
29
Kimberley Huizer
Ridderkerk
40:47
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Korteweg
Ridderkerk
35:59
2
John den Hartog
3
Tudor Popa
Delft
42:35
4
Gerben Oevermans.
Ridderkerk
42:45
5
Robert Streunding
Ridderkerk
44:21
6
Patrick Rutten
45:10
7
Sieds Dieleman
Rotterdam
46:51
8
Tjitte den Hoedt
Ridderkerk
48:15
9
Marco Terlouw
48:25
10
Henk Kip
Ridderkerk
48:31
11
Pascal Vermeulen
48:37
12
Hugo Versluis
48:54
13
Gert Hulshoff
Rotterdam
49:38
14
Dennis Besems
49:39
15
Wilco Oosterwijk
Ridderkerk
50:24
16
Frank Steenvoorden
51:20
17
Hans Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
51:22
18
Luuk van Zoest
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:34
19
Johan Polvliet
51:55
20
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
52:06
21
Gerard van Bemmel
Dordrecht
52:34
22
Barry Tiemens
Ridderkerk
54:56
23
Hans Dieleman
Zwijndrecht
55:04
24
Einar van Beek
Rotterdam
55:06
25
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
55:28
26
Manuel Kempers
Ridderkerk
55:36
27
Michael Huizer
Ridderkerk
56:08
28
Tom den Dekker
Gorinchem
57:23
29
Leo Klok
Ridderkerk
57:32
30
Rene Klein
Zoetermeer
57:40
31
Leo van der Welle
Ridderkerk
59:08
32
Aart Visser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:28
33
Alexander Soffree
Ridderkerk
1:08:14
34
Cees van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:13:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
48:27
2
Marike Wessing
49:48
3
Josť van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
50:16
4
DaniŽlle van Zoest
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:34
5
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
52:53
6
Esther Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
53:40
7
Grazyna Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
57:33
8
Shirley van der Wolf
Schiedam
57:34
9
Debby de Kreek
Barendrecht
57:48
10
Merel Arendse
Delft
59:44
11
Joke Dunk
1:04:30
12
Jessica Hillen
1:05:25
13
Patricia Jansen
Ridderkerk
1:05:59
14
Tjitske van dijk
Ridderkerk
1:07:13
15
Suzanne Tettero
Bleiswijk
1:08:14
16
Bianca op den Kelder
1:09:15
17
Joke van Die
Rotterdam
1:09:38
18
Karin ottens
Rotterdam
1:11:17
19
Sharon Koelink
Ridderkerk
1:13:10
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2017 16:33