Uitslagenlijst Kleintje Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 4 november 2017

MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
17:40
17:40
2
Timo van der Linden
Zutphen
18:22
18:21
3
Jesse Nijmeijer
Archeus
18:56
18:52
4
Sus de Ridder
Hanzesport
20:11
20:09
5
Teun Peerik
Zutphen
20:28
20:26
6
Jelle Linneman
Zwolle
21:03
21:03
7
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
21:04
21:04
8
Rens Hagen
Holten
21:16
21:06
9
Kay Hatzmann
De Gemzen
21:29
21:26
10
Frank Schols
Spaubeek
22:19
22:15
11
Olke Kuipers
Groningen
22:24
22:23
12
Steven van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
22:48
22:46
13
Jesper Hondeveld
Markelo
22:50
22:40
14
Rob Groot Zwaaftink
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:30
23:28
15
Stijn Linneman
Zwolle
23:35
23:26
16
Youri van den Brink
Lies
23:41
23:00
17
Simon Pals
Lies
23:41
23:01
18
Sander Venekamp
Apeldoorn
23:48
23:41
19
Michaël Knijnenberg
Heerde
24:18
24:13
20
Alex Mendelts
ATC '75
24:25
24:23
21
Sem van der Linden
Zutphen
24:37
24:01
22
Jeroen Stiekema
Deventer
24:58
24:47
23
Chris Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
25:25
25:20
24
Rik Steegink
Holten
25:31
24:44
25
Jente Diever
Echtenerbrug
25:45
25:31
26
Mark den Boer
Rutten
26:14
26:01
27
Stefan Wijma
LSV Invictus
26:16
25:18
28
Rein Huizenga
Haarlem
26:30
25:16
29
Stephan Sterk
Almere
27:18
26:28
30
Sebastiaan van Bilsen
Pijnacker
27:18
26:12
31
Remco Dijkstra
Stroobos
28:07
27:09
32
Yoran van Ginkel
Elburg
28:11
26:59
33
Jarin van der Kooi
Impala
28:19
27:41
34
Teun van Ingen
Rhenen
28:56
28:23
35
Ingmar Homminga
Groningen
29:11
27:43
36
Tymen de Schiffart
Nijmegen
29:32
28:59
37
Michael Uijterwaal
Houten
29:35
28:46
38
Jelle Bouma
Roden
30:13
29:48
39
Bram Bijvang
Groningen Atletiek
30:51
30:27
40
Rene Stijntjes
Gasselte
31:00
30:28
41
Sven Wiegerink
Utrecht
31:07
29:56
42
Thomas Kuiper
Marum
31:17
30:21
43
Roemer Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
31:25
30:13
44
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
31:40
31:03
45
Pim Bor
Amstelveen
31:49
31:02
46
Lucas Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
32:00
30:50
47
Ingmar van Stein Callenfe
Haarlem
32:19
31:06
48
Hans van Stein Callenfels
Haarlem
32:20
31:07
49
Niels Verver
Hoogezand
32:41
31:15
50
Jesse de Groot
Zeewolde
33:00
31:57
51
Jochem Muller
Arnhem
33:37
33:21
52
Jelle Faber
Midsland
34:58
33:58
53
Huib van der Velde
Nieuwe Pekela
35:01
33:44
54
Robin Bosch
Almelo
37:06
35:59
55
Luuk Miedema
Groningen
37:46
36:40
56
Hessel Miedema
Groningen
49:16
48:08
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Demis Samuels
Loopgroep Bunnik
19:39
19:38
2
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
20:17
20:14
3
Remko Smitsman
Soesterberg
21:57
21:53
4
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
22:31
22:25
5
Ib Waterreus
Leiden Atletiek
22:36
22:34
6
Remko Pals
Lies
24:02
23:23
7
Marco Brandse
Markelo
24:47
24:36
8
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
24:50
24:33
9
Arjan Berkhuysen
Midsland
27:10
27:06
10
Marco Guit
Haarlem
27:33
27:00
11
James Ayi
Purmerend
27:53
27:24
12
Ibo vd Brug
Heerenveen
29:34
28:52
13
Catharinus de Schiffart
Nijmegen
29:46
29:12
14
Jan van Zon
Ilion
29:54
28:47
15
André Tobé
Boskoop
30:17
29:26
16
Frans Hofma
Pijnenburg
30:20
29:02
17
Harry Immenga
Winschoten
30:23
30:01
18
Jeroen van Wezep
Zwanenburg
30:58
29:36
19
Wolter Woppenkamp
Gasselte
30:59
30:28
20
Martijn Homminga
Haarlem
31:02
29:33
21
Wouter Kuiper
Marum
31:18
30:22
22
Koert Otten
Haarlem
31:41
30:07
23
Rutger Hoogma
Groningen
31:59
31:46
24
Peter Budding
Leiden
32:13
31:42
25
Rene van Wezel
DAK
32:15
31:48
26
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
32:31
31:20
27
Jeroen Verver
Hoogezand
32:41
31:14
28
Vincent Grotenhuis
Tilburg
32:53
32:35
29
Stefan Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
33:38
32:26
30
Tjitte Hoekstra
Sneek
34:35
34:27
31
Tienco de Vries
Lelystad
34:42
34:32
32
Paul Knevelbaard
Eelde
35:36
35:23
33
Rob van den Brink
Assen
35:55
34:39
34
Theo Huizenga
Haarlem
36:00
34:45
35
Floris Wubbena
Breda
37:01
35:37
36
Christof Funke
Heiden
37:08
36:32
37
Rimmert de Jong
Menaam
37:11
37:00
38
Edwin van der Neut
Zwammerdam
39:33
39:09
39
Peter Staarthof
Zwanenburg
43:03
41:38
40
Joost Miedema
Groningen
49:16
48:08
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Seckel
Almelo
20:47
20:45
2
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
20:54
20:52
3
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
20:57
20:55
4
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
21:09
21:00
5
Durk Polet
Burgum
21:55
21:48
6
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
23:16
23:10
7
Ton Suykerland
Distance Runners Voorhout
24:31
24:29
8
Paul de Kruijf
Houten
25:38
25:34
9
Frans Witteveen
Pijnenburg
25:47
25:39
10
Robert Witteman
Bilthoven
27:34
27:30
11
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
27:50
27:46
12
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
28:06
27:46
13
Paul Lindeboom
Sneek
28:52
28:47
14
Peter van der Boon
Voorschoten
29:02
28:08
15
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
29:06
29:00
16
Geert Hofman
Tolbert
29:13
28:51
17
Hans Vis
Halsteren
29:34
28:41
18
Peter Rekkers
's-Gravenhage
29:46
28:44
19
Maurice Huijs
Spado
29:52
28:59
20
Willem Jaap Zwart
ActiveRunning
30:09
28:47
21
Jan Schuurman
Pijnenburg
30:18
29:01
22
Henk Kort
Appingedam
30:31
29:27
23
Wouter de Blocq van Schel
Pijnenburg
30:33
29:18
24
Jur Elzinga
Pijnenburg
30:37
30:28
25
Dirk Bernhard
Nagele
31:49
31:31
26
Jaap Dijkens
AV Zeewolde
32:23
31:35
27
Harrie Dijkstra
Stroobos
32:25
31:27
28
Wilko Braam
Enschede
32:50
32:25
29
Herman van Ingen
Hardlopen.nl
32:53
32:20
30
Joep Didden
Algemene Bathmense SV
33:04
32:03
31
Jan Volbers
Enschede
33:40
32:18
32
Frits van Beukering
Leiden Road Runners Club
33:48
33:12
33
Jacques Bender
Zwanenburg
33:53
32:30
34
San Giorgi
Zoetermeer
33:55
32:54
35
Pieter van de Linde
Zwanenburg
34:18
32:53
36
Rene Hendriks
Dedemsvaart
34:26
33:14
37
Rene Schwarte
Wervershoof
34:27
34:02
38
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
34:32
33:34
39
Gert-Jan Schouten
Zwanenburg
34:55
34:12
40
Jan Willem Hesseling
Ternaard
35:33
34:58
41
Mario Theeven
Sittard
37:29
36:47
42
Jan Kooistra
Damwald
37:47
36:41
43
Mario Bultje
Zwanenburg
43:03
41:36
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van der Ham
avVN
22:59
22:57
2
Ben van Vliet
avVN
25:21
25:18
3
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
26:43
26:31
4
Rene Dantuma
avVN
27:11
27:06
5
Jan Miedema
Friesland
27:50
27:06
6
Symen van der Velde
Horror
28:06
27:46
7
Jacob van der Pol
Midsland
29:15
28:30
8
Gert van Gent
Ter Aar
29:33
29:26
9
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
29:49
29:30
10
Maurice Boyer
Amsterdam
30:05
30:02
11
Hedzer Laskewitz
Impala
31:48
31:38
12
Rink Post
LSV Invictus
32:20
31:06
13
Tonny Nijhuis
Enschede
32:58
32:41
14
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
33:53
33:12
15
Han Aarnink
Eibergen
34:02
32:43
16
Frans de Graaf
Soesterberg
34:07
33:48
17
Ton Salemink
Nijmegen
34:31
34:16
18
Jan Vroege
Dordrecht
34:31
33:35
19
Adri Salome
Heinkenszand
34:43
33:38
20
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
34:52
33:31
21
Klaas Duits
Friesland
34:58
34:49
22
Ton vva der Mark
Horror
36:28
35:01
23
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
38:01
37:49
24
Roel Brussee
Zwammerdam
39:14
38:34
25
Cees de Graaf
Bilthoven
43:22
43:01
26
Roy Haaxman
Lettele
43:59
43:38
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Peerik
Hanzesport
18:03
18:03
2
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:02
20:01
3
Sanne Niestijl
ATC '75
20:36
20:34
4
Myra Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
21:59
21:57
5
Maam de Ridder
Hanzesport
22:08
22:07
6
Madelon Schaapman
Zwolle
22:53
22:42
7
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:09
23:07
8
Marieke van den Brink
Groningen
23:50
23:48
9
Maartje van Es van Gent
Ter Aar
24:18
24:11
10
Sacha Dekker
GAC Hilversum
24:24
24:22
11
Evelien Honebecke
ATC '75
24:25
24:22
12
Meret Steinzen
Bocholt
25:02
25:00
13
Iris Wuestman
Holten
25:07
24:19
14
Selien Brandse
Markelo
25:45
25:36
15
Merel Ekas
Groningen
26:31
26:12
16
Josien Wijkhuijs
Franeker
26:33
26:33
17
Celine van der Hijden
Almere
26:37
26:37
18
Jeanine Kerklaan
Pijnacker
27:18
26:13
19
Lineke Kutsch Lojenga-Eys
Haarlem
27:23
27:22
20
Laurie Guit
Haarlem
27:33
27:00
21
Marieke Toering
IJsselmuiden
28:16
27:59
22
Esmee Heesters
Groningen
28:46
28:41
23
Leonie Tromp
Groningen
28:48
28:43
24
Mandy de Ronde
Hellas
28:50
28:31
25
Berber Meijers
Midsland
28:52
27:40
26
Des Hatzmann
De Gemzen
29:05
29:02
27
Joanka Jongsma
Zwolle
29:08
28:16
28
Leandra Schaapman
Zwolle
29:13
28:22
29
Helena Koopmans
Donderen
29:22
29:22
30
Miriam Wiegerink- Noppert
Utrecht
29:22
28:16
31
Marjolein van Baren
Hellevoetsluis
29:25
28:40
32
Miriam van Baren-Wolthof
Groningen
29:25
28:40
33
Nienke Arkema
Hasselt
29:36
29:23
34
Jessica Kort
Appingedam
29:56
28:51
35
Pap de Ridder
Zutphen
30:10
29:34
36
Elise Immenga
Winschoten
30:23
30:01
37
Lianne Dijkstra
Losdorp
30:23
30:14
38
Irene Dijkstra
Holwierde
30:23
30:14
39
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
30:50
30:37
40
Maud van Spanje
Zupthen
30:50
30:39
41
Aniek Wortel
Uithoorn
31:21
30:35
42
Selie-Anne vd Veer
Echtenerbrug
31:27
31:01
43
Marije Holtrop
Echtenerbrug
31:39
31:12
44
Marije van der Meulen
Echtenerbrug
31:41
31:14
45
Suzanne Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
31:54
31:49
46
Marit Dijkstra
West-Terschelling
31:55
30:56
47
Laura van Leeuwen
Delfzijl
31:56
31:47
48
Tessa Knol
Amstelveen
31:58
31:10
49
Ida Dijkstra
Boer
32:16
31:33
50
Maud van Ingen
Rhenen
32:16
31:42
51
Megan van Geest
Zwammerdam
32:26
32:02
52
Sanne Koldewijn
Algemene Bathmense SV
32:58
31:56
53
Lente Berkhuysen
Midsland
33:09
33:04
54
Henrieke Sonneveld
Zuidbroek
33:14
32:26
55
Antsje van Bommel
Winschoten
33:14
32:26
56
Malin Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
33:15
32:02
57
Femke Hek
Hoorn Terschelling
33:25
32:43
58
Annemiek Brandt-Albertz
Voorhout
33:38
32:48
59
Evelienke Dijkstra
Harderwijk
33:53
32:51
60
Francien van der Schaar
Hilversum
33:54
32:37
61
Sabine Rijssenbeek
Barneveld
34:07
33:11
62
Annechien Reitsma
Franeker
34:15
33:32
63
Kelly Ree
West-Terschelling
34:29
34:23
64
Denise Ree
West-Terschelling
34:33
34:31
65
Roxanne Lamain
Landerum
34:43
33:21
66
Marloes Flapper
Workum
34:53
34:33
67
Sarrine Reinderink
Bolsward
34:55
34:12
68
Lianne Faber
AAC '61
34:57
33:56
69
Lieke Meulman
Nieuwe Pekela
35:17
34:00
70
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
35:59
34:33
71
Tess Kuipers
Leek
35:59
34:33
72
Eva Miedema
Haarlem
36:00
34:45
73
Kirsten Zwart
Haarlem
36:00
34:46
74
Maike van der Velde
Nieuwe Pekela
36:06
34:48
75
Lieke Staal
Zeist
36:07
35:09
76
Noah Juch
Zeist
36:07
35:10
77
Maud van Heijst
Zeist
36:07
35:10
78
Patricia van der Mark
Lemmer
36:28
35:00
79
Susan van Zijl
Culemborg
36:29
35:39
80
Kyra Meijer
Hoorn Terschelling
36:33
35:11
81
Hinke de Vos-Veenstra
Haulerwijk
36:37
36:27
82
Rieneke Rolff
West-Terschelling
36:55
36:49
83
Marije Welter
Amersfoort
36:57
36:17
84
Alinda Oosterhuis
Drachten
37:06
35:57
85
Kristel van Duin
Krommenie
37:23
37:12
86
Nienke van Duin
Krommenie
37:23
37:12
87
Elize Roffel
Waskemeer
37:42
37:34
88
Lotte Keur
Leeuwarden
38:17
38:12
89
Sharon Lodder
Amersfoort
38:17
37:51
90
Hester M Dijkstra
Amsterdam
38:55
38:06
91
Femke Bergsma
Zaandam
38:55
38:41
92
Isabel Kuiper
Marum
39:30
38:36
93
Renée Ouwehand
Zwammerdam
39:33
39:09
94
Ellis Stappenbeld
Raalte
43:43
42:23
95
Yvette Stappenbeld
Raalte
43:44
42:23
96
Doutzen Altenburg
Leeuwarden
45:16
44:16
97
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
53:01
52:03
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
21:50
21:49
2
Laura Schols
Oranjewoud
25:28
25:24
3
Brigitte van Dalen
Dordrecht
25:38
25:34
4
Renilde de Zeeuw
Deventer
26:15
26:02
5
Patries van Veen
Wassenaar
26:39
26:28
6
Betty Korf
West-Terschelling
27:19
27:15
7
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
28:17
27:54
8
Henriëtte Hutten
Deventer
28:30
28:17
9
Diana Schaaf
Utrecht
28:33
28:01
10
Iris van Asperen
Nieuwe Pekela
29:02
27:39
11
Sara Bloemers
Helmond
29:21
29:04
12
Sandy Huis
Bergschenhoek
29:53
28:47
13
Mariska de Groot
Deventer
30:08
29:56
14
Miranda Kersbergen
Boskoop
30:26
29:35
15
Tabithia Meulenberg
Pijnenburg
30:27
29:11
16
Floor de Ridder
Zutphen
30:52
30:15
17
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerts
31:13
30:51
18
Fimke Kort
Gorredijk
31:13
30:33
19
Sylvana Hoogvliet
Utrecht
31:21
30:34
20
Trijntje Haarsma
Harlingen
31:38
31:32
21
Marrit Boelens
Leeuwarden
32:06
31:22
22
Lieane Strating
Assen
32:08
32:04
23
Michelle van Wezel
Kaatsheuvel
32:15
31:49
24
Yvonne Dam-Mooy
Heemstede
32:15
31:46
25
Petra de Jong
Lollum
32:15
32:08
26
Muriel de Jong
Menaam
32:22
31:52
27
Albertje Strikwerda
Dongjum
32:24
31:43
28
Monique van Klinken
Emmen
32:26
31:48
29
Sarah Bertrand
RRZ
32:44
31:44
30
Margriet Haakma
Zwaag
33:17
32:33
31
Barbara Muller
Arnhem
33:37
33:22
32
Carin Vlogman
Amersfoort
34:04
33:01
33
Sanne de Boer
Weesp
34:04
33:00
34
Saskia Gras
Steenwijkerwold
34:16
33:50
35
Anoeska de Jong
Wolvega
34:28
34:13
36
Mirjam Bosma
Noardburgum
34:44
33:36
37
Roelina Bosma
Ureterp
35:12
34:49
38
Marjanna van der Meulen
Hoorn Terschelling
35:13
34:41
39
Marjolein Meulman
Nieuwe Pekela
35:17
33:59
40
Sandra van der Lee
Purmerend
35:21
34:52
41
Linda Hummel
Emmen
35:53
35:14
42
Priscilla Klock
Bolsward
36:04
35:41
43
Klazina Hiemstra
Gorredijk
36:52
35:41
44
Petra van der Fange
Breda
37:01
35:37
45
Marieke Goossens
Enkhuizen
37:06
36:26
46
Miloushka Tjin-A-Kwie
Groningen
37:21
37:12
47
Sylvia Van Gelder
Oldebroek
37:35
37:03
48
Chantal Koopmans
Zutphen
38:06
37:52
49
Lisette Wijma
LSV Invictus
38:17
37:35
50
Femke van der Goes
Emmen
38:17
38:12
51
J. Gooiker
West-Terschelling
38:27
37:57
52
Tineke Tamminga
Gorredijk
38:47
37:38
53
Henrike Hagen-Pieffers
Holten
38:58
38:12
54
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
39:48
38:28
55
Yvonne Hoekstra
Harlingen
40:27
40:21
56
Floortje Krützmann
West-Terschelling
40:43
39:57
57
Mathilda Altenburg
Leeuwarden
41:33
40:32
58
Annet Hartog-Heinen
AAA
43:23
42:20
59
Anita Stamoulis
Rotterdam
46:35
45:17
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Visser
West-Terschelling
24:40
24:26
2
Dorien van Kesteren
Huissen
25:14
24:58
3
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
25:30
25:25
4
Annelieke Le Net
Deventer
25:43
25:30
5
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
27:31
26:47
6
Hannie Dreves-Waterschoot
GVAC
28:06
27:21
7
Marion Bussemakers
Nijmegen
28:07
27:39
8
Ellen Vis
Spado
29:34
28:45
9
Desiree Huijs
Spado
29:51
29:00
10
Anne-Marie Leeuwenburgh
Lelystad
30:02
29:53
11
Ans de Boer
De Meern
30:11
29:41
12
Mascha Weijers
Nijmegen
30:38
30:03
13
Rieneke Jonker
Wolvega
30:43
30:27
14
Margreet Ter Horst
Goutum
30:43
30:31
15
Esther Oosterhof
Steenwijk
31:25
30:58
16
Jet van Eeghen
TTW
31:30
30:59
17
Bianca Bouwman
Groningen
32:03
31:41
18
Marlon van Zal
Pijnenburg
32:12
32:05
19
Diana Leeuwenburgh
Leiden
32:13
31:42
20
Hermien Hanenbergh
Emmen
32:17
32:03
21
Mirjam Driesen
Arena Atletiek
32:20
31:45
22
Nelleke van den Berg
Pijnenburg
32:21
32:14
23
Gerda Olijve
Appelscha
32:45
32:28
24
Sonja Corsmit
Donderen
32:52
32:51
25
José Prins
Markelo
33:05
32:55
26
Bernarda Pera
Boijl
33:10
33:05
27
Alie van der Meer
Bolsward
33:11
32:18
28
Maria Egin
Bolsward
33:11
32:18
29
Antonia Biesmans
Mijdrecht
33:15
32:41
30
Itte Schukken
Bolsward
33:20
32:26
31
Janny Klei
Uithuizermeeden
33:30
33:09
32
Katherine Morton
Ottawa
33:35
32:52
33
Marti Wuestman
Holten
33:37
32:49
34
Marjet Pieffers
Holten
33:37
32:48
35
Inge Poortvliet
Donkerbroek
33:49
32:35
36
Renate Abbink
Enkhuizen
33:49
33:10
37
Mattie Rooks
Waskemeer
34:05
33:58
38
Yvette Spiering
RRZ
34:20
33:21
39
Yvonne Lamain
Midsland
34:42
33:21
40
Esther Louw
Zwolle
34:47
34:47
41
Miranda Muller
Leiden
35:00
34:58
42
Patricia Vos
Gorredijk
35:12
34:49
43
Jolanda de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
35:13
34:54
44
Frederika van Blokland
Abcoude
35:19
34:49
45
Stella van der Schaar
Hilversum
35:38
34:20
46
Thea Boskma
Hurdegaryp
35:45
34:58
47
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
35:46
34:58
48
Jessica Janssen
Amstelveen
36:03
35:51
49
Aly Eelsing
Nieuwe Pekela
36:06
34:48
50
Trijntje Bakker
Noardburgum
36:22
35:12
51
Melanie Mengelberg
Dalfsen
36:44
35:32
52
Mira Wenker
Vleuten
36:47
35:52
53
Jolanda Hancox
Leiden Road Runners Club
36:55
36:17
54
Irmgard Funke
Heiden
37:08
36:33
55
Cristel van Besouw
Sittard
37:27
36:46
56
Nienke Zeijlemaker
Roelofarendsveen
37:32
36:19
57
Christiena Posthumus
Friesland
38:01
37:49
58
Johanna Zweep
Farmsum
38:17
37:23
59
Bianca Companjen
Harderwijk
38:31
37:27
60
Danielle de Tombe
Leiderdorp
38:46
38:15
61
Hetty Zewald
Castricum
39:25
38:29
62
Arianne Visser
Barendrecht
39:32
38:07
63
Lili Kuiper
Marum
39:43
38:49
64
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
39:48
39:02
65
Ed van Spijker
Nieuwleusen
39:48
38:28
66
Renate Warta
Emmen
40:50
40:11
67
Saskia Dijkstra-Meintema
Menaam
42:05
41:04
68
Martina de Haan
Dordrecht
53:03
52:05
69
Neeltje Miedema
Groningen
1:24:45
1:24:45
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Trijnie Heeres
avVN
25:00
24:55
2
Cisca ten Kate
Waterweg
28:07
27:38
3
Nicolette Flemming
Almelo
29:15
29:01
4
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
29:42
28:58
5
Thea Nijhuis
Enschede
30:08
29:51
6
Hanneke Masson
Groningen
30:45
30:39
7
Grrie Roos-Blaauw
West-Terschelling
30:59
30:57
8
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
31:29
31:06
9
Matty de Beer
Hellas
31:55
31:35
10
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
32:19
32:15
11
Mattie de Boer
LSV Invictus
32:20
31:07
12
Ria van Gent
Ter Aar
32:23
32:16
13
Gea van der Torn
Gytsjerk
32:32
31:40
14
Auk Siefers
Kampen
32:47
31:28
15
Anneke Kuipers
Groningen
33:06
33:01
16
Albertha Zwaagstra
Oosterwolde Fr
33:22
33:05
17
Magit Salemink
Nijmegen
33:27
33:11
18
Diana Albertz
Voorhout
33:38
32:47
19
Ineke Dibbits
Cifla
33:59
33:44
20
Eline den Boer
Utrecht
34:20
33:49
21
Janny Schwarte
Wervershoof
34:27
34:03
22
Gerrie Salome
Heinkenszand
34:44
33:40
23
Ineke Rutgers
Artemis
34:47
34:26
24
Sabine Stevens
Leek
35:12
34:42
25
Corrie Botermans
Leiden Road Runners Club
35:19
34:44
26
Maria Maatje
Enschede
35:33
34:12
27
Tine Griesen
Amstelveen
35:47
35:19
28
Nel de Jong-Roels
De Lier
36:04
35:25
29
Monica Abspoel
Maassluis
38:16
37:51
30
Joke Mulder - van Heemske
Delfzijl
38:17
37:24
31
Joke Braakman
Leiden
38:25
37:35
32
Annemarie Groenia
Winsum Gn
38:56
38:51
33
Aaltjen Volbers
ActiveRunning
38:59
37:38
34
Celine van der Boon
Voorschoten
39:19
38:23
35
Helma Bloemendaal
Weesp
39:56
39:48
36
Ineke V d Hoek
Friesland
43:46
43:28
37
Marian Luursema
Peize
43:56
43:28
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
40:09
40:07
2
Marco Kingma
Sneek
40:24
40:21
3
Siard Jongsma
Zwolle
40:42
40:40
4
Marco Verkade
Leeuwarden
40:51
40:49
5
Alex Bergsma
Nijmegen
41:24
41:21
6
Jiri Rutten
Utrecht
41:27
41:26
7
Dies de Dreu
Hellas
41:40
41:37
8
Andre de Boer
Garrelsweer
42:12
41:55
9
Jan Symon van Reijen
Landerum
42:34
42:31
10
Bram de Dreu
Arnhem
42:41
40:11
11
Martin van Heteren
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
42:44
42:41
12
Krijn Christiaansen
Noordwijkerhout
42:53
42:50
13
Rolf Boelens
Huis ter Heide Dr
43:06
42:34
14
Jasper Brandt
Voorhout
44:05
43:54
15
Martijn Veenhoven
Oostzaan
44:27
43:55
16
Jannick Mudde
Zwolle
44:46
44:44
17
Branford Miles McNair
Kollumerzwaag
44:50
44:14
18
Sam Kramer
Hensbroek
45:24
45:04
19
Dirk Slot
IJlst
46:34
46:00
20
Kevin ten Buuren
Hengevelde
46:53
44:52
21
Alexander Stillebroer
Utrecht
47:21
47:19
22
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
47:26
47:24
23
IJde Leijstra
Voorburg
48:23
46:27
24
Tom Horwitz
Leeuwarden
48:46
48:27
25
Bram Wortelboer
Diever
49:01
48:56
26
Tjitte Kooy
Suwald
49:24
48:37
27
Leander de Graaf
Leeuwarden
49:31
48:50
28
Willem Boelens
Huis ter Heide Dr
49:36
49:04
29
Stefan Wiersma
Sneek
50:57
50:29
30
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldorn
51:34
51:21
31
Pieter-Joost Veerman
AAA
51:35
50:23
32
Ferens Kraakman
Enkhuizen
51:36
51:17
33
Jako Hut
Siddeburen
52:03
51:21
34
Bart Vermeulen
Amsterdam
52:03
51:18
35
Frank Slotman
Amsterdam
52:04
49:31
36
Jeroen Geurts
Beuningen Gld
52:24
50:47
37
Jacques van Cittert
Apeldoorn
53:02
52:42
38
Niels Huszar
Roelofarendsveen
53:21
52:06
39
Maurits Horwitz
Leeuwarden
54:16
53:56
40
Iemke Lurvink
West-Terschelling
54:29
52:07
41
Mark Immenga
Winschoten
54:34
54:33
42
Wilbert van Meijeren
Woerden
54:39
52:55
43
Luuk Gordeijns
Nijmegen
54:54
53:16
44
Jasper Theunissen
Nijmegen
54:58
53:22
45
Ron Bult
Wagenborgen
55:52
54:29
46
Joey Meskers
Oegstgeest
56:29
54:01
47
Sander Bakker
Almere
56:31
54:38
48
Hugo Pieffers
Holten
56:55
56:06
49
Jordi Klomp
Edam
56:55
54:54
50
Rick Flierhuis
Apeldoorn
56:59
55:08
51
Teun Wortelboer
Diever
57:35
56:56
52
Stijn Kranenborg
Overijse
57:48
56:13
53
Lambert Zijl
AAA
58:15
57:06
54
Hendrik Hofstra
Apeldoorn
58:17
57:51
55
Daan Loeffen
Utrecht
58:34
57:54
56
Frans de Vos
IJsselmuiden
59:14
56:41
57
Emiel Ponsteen
Zwolle
59:33
58:40
58
Johannes Kalma
Leeuwarden
1:00:58
1:00:43
59
Lars Noorman
Zuidlaren
1:01:18
1:00:07
60
Robyn Genee
Groningen
1:01:26
59:26
61
Rutger Wiechers
Roden
1:01:51
59:57
62
Johan Heida
Lippenhuizen
1:02:01
1:00:39
63
Kees Herder
Mantgum
1:02:14
1:01:49
64
Gerard de Lange
Lekkerkerk
1:02:27
1:00:30
65
Richard Meijer
Epe
1:02:40
1:01:16
66
Jeroen Wieringa
Groningen
1:03:31
1:02:44
67
Robert Wilke
Zwolle
1:03:55
1:03:00
68
Daniël Reuter
Rogat
1:06:01
1:03:46
69
Jarno Bakker
Amsterdam
1:06:52
1:04:53
70
Johan Capelle
Gytsjerk
1:07:12
1:05:18
71
Koenraad de Haas
Vohburg
1:07:27
1:07:09
72
Sander van Beersum
Heveadorp
1:07:39
1:05:03
73
Bhuvan Gyawali
Amsterdam
1:08:19
1:06:53
74
Koen van der Kort
Joure
1:09:08
1:06:44
75
Jesse Hoefsloot
Houten
1:09:59
1:09:45
76
Sem Harlaar
Badhoevedorp
1:10:06
1:07:36
77
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
1:11:26
1:08:53
78
Roel van der Neut
Sneek
1:16:20
1:16:20
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
37:12
37:11
2
Anno Huizenga
Friesland
37:35
37:33
3
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:09
40:08
4
Bernard te Boekhorst
Bilthoven
43:45
43:41
5
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
44:13
44:09
6
Ron Kleef
Zwanenburg
44:28
44:27
7
Alwin Kruijt Spanjer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:27
45:24
8
Cedric Laurent
Purmerend
48:26
46:27
9
Marco Huijsdens
Fortius
49:04
47:32
10
Rutger Kluiver
Borger
49:30
48:35
11
Joost ter Doest
Impala
49:32
49:14
12
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
49:39
49:01
13
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
49:41
48:32
14
Ningo Wibbens
Aduard
49:59
49:37
15
Freek Wilkens
Groningen
50:40
48:57
16
Jaap-Albert Pol
Utrecht
51:23
49:48
17
Edo Eikenaar
Zwolle
51:40
51:10
18
Matthijs de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:52
51:10
19
Harry van Dalen
Achterveld
51:52
51:29
20
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
51:57
51:49
21
Jurg de Ridder
Zutphen
52:00
50:42
22
Meindert Bouma
Utrecht
53:22
51:24
23
Anco Visser
Woudsend
53:37
53:35
24
Rob Jansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:59
52:51
25
Rintje Joustra
Lollum
54:04
53:55
26
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
54:11
52:21
27
Kees Koopmans
Lollum
54:23
54:15
28
Erno Gianotten
Castricum
54:24
54:17
29
Martijn Maas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:26
53:44
30
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
54:51
53:20
31
Robert Jan Reinders
Groningen
54:59
54:03
32
Patrick Le Net
Deventer
55:01
53:18
33
Rob Klok
Weesp
55:19
54:05
34
Rob Mulder
Haren Gn
55:30
55:25
35
Raymond van Klinken
Emmen
56:28
55:08
36
Menno Husman
Lelystad
56:54
55:19
37
Dennis Jordaan
Zwanenburg
56:57
56:35
38
Pepijn Keijser
Grafhorst
59:34
58:41
39
Ruud van Linn
Rotterdam
59:51
58:18
40
Albert Wiegman
West-Terschelling
1:01:00
1:01:00
41
Dirk Snitker
Leeuwarden
1:01:08
1:00:12
42
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:01:19
1:00:21
43
Niels Wieffer
Almere
1:01:26
59:07
44
Jerry Herder
Groningen
1:02:09
1:01:56
45
Alex Beltman
Wagenborgen
1:02:10
1:00:45
46
Raymond Wolfs
Zwanenburg
1:02:21
1:01:57
47
Maarten Jannink
Uithoorn
1:02:34
1:00:11
48
Theo Kamminga
Franeker
1:03:06
1:01:11
49
Klaas Nieuwhof
Loopgroep Berlikum
1:03:06
1:01:26
50
Ruud Jansen
Zutphen
1:03:46
1:01:18
51
Gunnar Doornbos
Harkstede
1:04:28
1:03:04
52
Redginald Jonker
Wolvega
1:05:00
1:03:21
53
Edwin Abbink
Enkhuizen
1:05:13
1:04:20
54
Ronald Bousema
Assen
1:05:37
1:03:54
55
René Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:06:16
1:04:50
56
Bjorn Kooyenga
Burdaard
1:06:41
1:05:28
57
Sicco Hoekstra
Sneek
1:06:41
1:05:28
58
Jan-Rink Venekamp
Norg
1:07:21
1:05:14
59
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:07:25
1:05:13
60
Paul van der Weide
Hurdegaryp
1:08:20
1:05:50
61
Menno van der Zee
Wildervank
1:08:59
1:08:03
62
Michiel Veenstra
Voorhout
1:09:20
1:07:12
63
Remco Basseluer
Almere
1:09:34
1:07:15
64
Alfons van den Oever
Groningen
1:10:24
1:08:10
65
Edo de Bakker
Midsland
1:11:39
1:09:19
66
Haiko Timmermans
Groningen
1:13:04
1:10:42
67
Andre Lahuis
Gasselte
1:13:16
1:11:47
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Oudman
Winschoten
41:20
41:19
2
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
44:19
44:13
3
Jos Verweij
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:34
44:29
4
Marcel Biesmans
Mijdrecht
47:29
47:24
5
Dirk Jan Wismeier
Vleuten
47:52
47:35
6
Rick Veringmeier
Schiedam
49:02
47:30
7
Ronald de Boer
Tytsjerk
49:37
49:13
8
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:52
49:46
9
Roelof Benthem
Amersfoort
50:15
49:11
10
René Willems
Zoetermeer
51:25
49:55
11
Jakob Hut
Siddeburen
51:57
51:14
12
Roy Prudon
Berg en Dal
51:59
51:55
13
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:41
51:38
14
Sjoerd Rozenberg
Lippenhuizen
52:43
52:30
15
Ernst Horwitz
Leeuwarden
52:47
52:28
16
Denis de Vries
Monnickendam
53:20
52:13
17
Rene Hoogakker
Zwanenburg
53:47
53:26
18
Mark Min
Castricum
54:24
54:17
19
Jan Koehoorn
Heerenveen
55:00
52:40
20
Jurgen de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
55:56
54:25
21
Ton van Veen
Boskoop
56:10
55:22
22
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
56:20
56:05
23
Ton Bakker
Hoofddorp
56:21
54:57
24
Jitze Postema
Drachten
56:22
55:27
25
René Maas
Utrecht
56:32
56:16
26
Harm Veenstra
Gorredijk
56:34
56:00
27
Egbert Lagemaat
Opeinde
56:54
55:04
28
Durk Brouwer
Loopgroep Sneek
57:17
56:38
29
Martien Gerritsen
Ede Gld
57:30
57:20
30
Henk Jan Dodde
Haren Gn
57:55
56:24
31
David Jongeleen
Apeldoorn
58:00
56:02
32
Roger Vroemen
Amsterdam
58:27
56:16
33
Arthur de Leeuw
Monnickendam
58:48
58:14
34
Jos Brouwers
Sprint
58:51
57:03
35
Frank Donders
Lelystad
59:06
57:32
36
Peter Zee
Assen
59:15
58:00
37
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
59:21
59:05
38
Hans Laanstra
Assen
59:27
56:52
39
Loet Piels
Halfweg Nh
59:56
59:35
40
Caron Riggeling
Huissen
1:00:01
59:31
41
Jan Bos
Zoetermeer
1:00:15
57:46
42
Kees de Groot
Athlos
1:00:45
1:00:32
43
Ben Vermeulen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:59
59:53
44
André Hartmann
Lionitas
1:01:28
1:00:05
45
Aldert Sprey
Lelystad
1:02:17
1:00:43
46
Marco van Eijk
Haarlem
1:02:34
1:00:12
47
Bart Jannink
Voorhout
1:02:34
1:00:12
48
Hans Poot
's-Gravenhage
1:02:41
1:01:38
49
Peter van den Raadt
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:02:47
50
Ron Dekker
Hoofddorp
1:04:28
1:02:12
51
Roel Hartman
Diepenveen
1:04:59
1:03:07
52
Klaas Westra
Grou
1:05:04
1:03:00
53
Frank Kelder
Weesp
1:05:14
1:04:11
54
Sabina Atzei
Amsterdam
1:06:19
1:05:37
55
Hessel Katsma
Burdaard
1:06:41
1:05:30
56
Cees Westerhoff
avVN
1:06:55
1:06:29
57
Hans van Leeuwen
De Meern
1:07:27
1:07:09
58
Erjon Mulder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:59
1:08:31
59
Bart Koet
Heerenveen
1:09:58
1:07:53
60
Marty Messerschmidt
Den Haag
1:10:23
1:09:22
61
Wim Jansen
Zwolle
1:11:13
1:10:04
62
Gerard van Asperen
Leiderdorp
1:11:19
1:09:06
63
Joost Kramer
Leiderdorp
1:11:20
1:09:06
64
Ton van Engelen
De Meern
1:15:03
1:14:01
65
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:16:47
1:14:34
66
Andre van der Wal
Leiderdorp
1:16:47
1:14:34
67
Jacob Zondervan
Franeker
1:20:57
1:18:41
68
Peter Wever
Harlingen
1:20:58
1:18:41
69
Germ Holtrop
Oranjewoud
1:22:12
1:20:33
70
Martin van der Veen
Almere
1:23:47
1:21:36
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jörg Eling
Essen
45:46
45:40
2
Rien Mudde
Olst
45:52
45:50
3
Rene Sips
Petten
48:52
48:09
4
Jan Willem Eyssen
Bergen Nh
51:00
50:59
5
Gunter Lok
Weesp
52:06
51:02
6
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
52:38
52:17
7
Jelle Wijma
LSV Invictus
53:02
51:56
8
Wieger de Jong
Groningen
54:18
53:34
9
Flip de Ronde
Hellas
54:38
54:01
10
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
56:44
56:18
11
Jacques van Trijp
Algemene Bathmense SV
57:32
57:18
12
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
57:40
56:28
13
Maarten Schaareman
Zeist
57:43
57:20
14
Frans van Ommeren
Zoelen
57:57
57:08
15
Berend Kroeze
Algemene Bathmense SV
58:48
57:58
16
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
59:01
58:39
17
Joost Berends
Daventria
59:02
58:53
18
Andires Koenen
Heeg
59:09
57:52
19
Ron van den Berg
Numansdorp
1:00:45
59:54
20
Henk ten Kate
Groningen
1:00:56
1:00:10
21
James Schatz
Oud-Beijerland
1:01:45
59:33
22
Gerard van Meurs
Amstelveen
1:01:59
59:54
23
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:02:13
1:00:37
24
Karel Horn
Algemene Bathmense SV
1:02:19
1:01:26
25
Kor Meijer
Emmeloord
1:02:40
1:01:16
26
Leonhard Doetsch
Essen
1:03:00
1:03:00
27
Auke Flapper
Berltsum
1:03:17
1:01:50
28
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:20
1:02:01
29
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
1:04:18
1:03:13
30
Steven Rutgers
Artemis
1:04:54
1:04:07
31
Johan Bonnema
Wieringerwerf
1:04:55
1:03:09
32
Lolke Buma
Witmarsum
1:05:00
1:03:51
33
Frits Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
1:05:05
1:03:19
34
Wim Bakels
Volendam
1:05:27
1:03:27
35
Hans Recourt
Anloo
1:05:50
1:04:40
36
Sjaak Sengers
Purmerend
1:05:52
1:03:52
37
Bert Hoornenborg
Leimuiden
1:05:57
1:03:44
38
Wim Bakels
Volendam
1:06:18
1:04:19
39
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
1:07:54
1:05:35
40
Ardie Roelofs
Enschede
1:08:03
1:07:04
41
Harrie Stiekema
Mijdrecht
1:08:19
1:07:58
42
Johan Moesman
Zwolle
1:08:47
1:08:11
43
Rob de Jong
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:06:57
44
Eddie Tuinier
Leeuwarden
1:10:11
1:07:37
45
Aljen Veenstra
Gorredijk
1:10:54
1:09:25
46
Johan van Plateringen
Hierden
1:11:06
1:09:48
47
Renald Louwes
Wieringerwerf
1:13:48
1:12:01
48
Rintje Noppert
Burgum
1:14:44
1:12:59
49
Folkert Niemantsverdriet
Wieringerwerf
1:16:18
1:14:28
50
Wiebe Kuipers
Groningen
1:20:35
1:19:47
51
Wietze Baron
Hoogezand
1:21:12
1:18:52
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Viviën Bouma
NSAV 't Haasje
42:23
42:21
2
Lindsey Elsendoorn
Zwolle
44:30
43:48
3
Willemieke Mudde
Loopgroep Astrea
44:39
44:37
4
Jolien Bandstra
St.-Annaparochie
45:50
45:48
5
Daphne de Winter
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
46:23
45:57
6
Milou van Teeffelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:22
47:18
7
Marian Floor
Meerstad
49:42
49:38
8
Sylvana Leenstra
Amsterdam
51:30
50:54
9
Merit van Dalen
Achterveld
51:52
51:29
10
Janneke Wenting
Berg en Dal
51:59
51:55
11
Meike Bijvang
Roden
52:00
51:56
12
Nynke Bouma
Groningen Atletiek
52:26
52:23
13
Maura Hiemstra
Assen
52:58
52:14
14
Lorain Schuiling
Schoonebeek
54:02
53:57
15
Froukje de Vries
Bakkeveen
54:51
54:38
16
Gerda Ferbeek
Woudsend
54:55
54:52
17
Noralie Bos
Amsterdam
54:59
54:09
18
Elbrich Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
55:19
54:33
19
Leonie Smit
Groningen
55:34
55:29
20
Anna Hartman
Diepenveen
55:39
53:49
21
Marijke India
West-Terschelling
56:26
56:10
22
Chris van Voorthuizen
Weesp
57:14
56:09
23
Richelle Waslander
Utrecht
57:21
56:32
24
Nele Lentink
Hilversum
58:00
57:45
25
Marielle Veerman
AAA
58:15
57:05
26
Kim Albers
Utrecht
58:34
57:54
27
Berber van den Brink
Lies
58:39
56:37
28
Nienke Mooijman
Groningen
58:45
56:27
29
Paulien Albertz
Hilversum
59:06
58:54
30
Marloes Leijstra
Voorburg
59:10
57:14
31
Gwenda Bakker
Almere
59:13
58:02
32
Veerle Janssen
Rosmalen
59:18
57:16
33
Goedele Buren
Kinnum
59:42
58:30
34
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
59:43
59:23
35
Albertine Mier
Hoorn Terschelling
59:44
58:33
36
Dorien Kormelink
Hengevelde
1:00:01
57:50
37
Esther Havekes
Helmond
1:00:14
59:31
38
Chantal van Beek
Amsterdam
1:00:33
1:00:04
39
Yma Jongsma
West-Terschelling
1:00:42
59:54
40
Ester Verleg
Utrecht
1:00:48
58:22
41
Helen Zandstra
Gorredijk
1:00:53
59:22
42
Tessa Bonnema
Hoogkarspel
1:00:55
59:08
43
Marjolein de Louw
Zaandam
1:00:59
1:00:14
44
Amanda de Bruyn
Utrecht
1:01:04
59:49
45
Luca Witteman
Roelofarendsveen
1:01:09
59:57
46
Simone Boelens
Velp Gld
1:01:13
1:00:24
47
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
1:01:18
1:00:21
48
Mirjam Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:22
1:01:13
49
Luka Corten
Utrecht
1:01:31
1:01:00
50
Amerins de Leeuw
Katlijk
1:01:40
1:00:57
51
Piety vd Veer
Sneek
1:01:41
1:00:39
52
Marleen Breurken
Leek
1:01:54
1:00:06
53
Jasmijn Herder
Groningen
1:02:09
1:01:56
54
Riemke van der Zee
Grou
1:02:12
59:49
55
Marleen Bakker
West-Terschelling
1:02:20
1:02:14
56
Hester Haagsma
Hoorn Terschelling
1:02:20
1:02:14
57
Marinda Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:02:22
1:01:49
58
Denise Hogendoorn
Woerden
1:02:24
1:00:41
59
Iris Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:25
59:59
60
Patricia van Halewijn
Lekkerkerk
1:02:26
1:00:29
61
Nicole Hogendoorn
Woerden
1:02:36
1:00:52
62
Sanne Diever
Echtenerbrug
1:02:38
1:00:37
63
Carolien Kooiman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:03:16
1:01:54
64
Carlijn Dijkstra
Leusden
1:03:28
1:01:32
65
Liselot Dijkstra
Leusden
1:03:28
1:01:31
66
Victoria Kamp
Zwolle
1:03:57
1:01:56
67
Myriam de Boer
Groningen
1:03:59
1:01:57
68
Iris de Boer
Hoorn Terschelling
1:04:27
1:02:43
69
Geartsje Algra
Lollum
1:04:30
1:04:22
70
Marscha Talman
Langezwaag
1:04:44
1:03:26
71
Merle Ros
Zutphen
1:04:46
1:03:46
72
Marieke den Boer
Rutten
1:04:46
1:02:44
73
Anne Kropmans
Nieuwe Pekela
1:04:54
1:04:14
74
Nina Hartman
Diepenveen
1:04:59
1:03:07
75
Nynke van der Zijl
Wolvega
1:05:00
1:03:23
76
Annemarel Sips
Amsterdam
1:05:00
1:03:44
77
Sarah de Boer
Garrelsweer
1:05:44
1:05:28
78
Irma Visser
Waskemeer
1:05:51
1:04:59
79
Marion Kregel
Peize
1:06:30
1:05:10
80
Michaela Buunk
Edam
1:06:31
1:04:33
81
Kim-Anouk van der Heide
Groningen
1:06:38
1:05:19
82
Danielle Jansen
Zutphen
1:06:43
1:04:59
83
Nina Kelbling
Midsland
1:06:47
1:05:04
84
Roosmarijn Sips
Noordwijk Zh
1:06:48
1:05:31
85
Karina Zantinge
Amsterdam
1:07:18
1:06:36
86
Mirthe Venekamp
Norg
1:07:21
1:05:14
87
Ashley Klapwijk
West-Terschelling
1:07:33
1:05:03
88
Dorende Maria Niezink
West-Terschelling
1:07:33
1:05:04
89
Catarina Miranda
Heveadorp
1:07:39
1:05:05
90
Nienke Minnebo
Amsterdam
1:08:39
1:06:53
91
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:06:55
92
Linda de Boer
Heerenveen
1:10:43
1:08:21
93
Agnes Zijlstra
Tersoal
1:10:47
1:10:14
94
Mirjam van Plateringen
Harderwijk
1:10:57
1:09:41
95
Grietje Feenstra
Boazum
1:11:31
1:11:05
96
Sanne El van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1:11:43
1:10:22
97
Iska van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1:11:44
1:10:22
98
Sophia Artz
West-Terschelling
1:11:58
1:09:29
99
Quirine Nijhuis
Amsterdam
1:11:59
1:09:52
100
Van den Eeden
Arnhem
1:12:35
1:10:00
101
Anja Harlaar Bleij
Badhoevedorp
1:15:13
1:12:43
102
Fenna Boelens
Amsterdam
1:16:20
1:14:53
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
42:48
42:45
2
Judith van den Brule
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:47
43:44
3
Wanda Bakker
West-Terschelling
48:18
48:06
4
Chantal Wieffer
Almere
49:03
48:59
5
Marja de Jong
De Lier
51:21
50:33
6
Leonore de Vrijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:41
51:37
7
Ellen de Jong
Boerakker
53:40
53:08
8
Sietske Bakker
Joure
53:41
53:35
9
Bianca Pomp
Zwartemeer
54:02
53:57
10
Wanying Chow
Nijmegen
55:12
54:47
11
Jessica Marugg
Lexmond
55:21
53:26
12
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
55:32
55:21
13
Mirjam Reefman
De Krim
55:48
55:18
14
Marit Dijker
West-Terschelling
55:50
55:37
15
Lies ter Beek
Impala
55:58
55:39
16
Lisette Jorritsma
Nieuwegein
56:12
55:55
17
Rixt Hilverda
Franeker
56:30
54:37
18
Monique Bosma
IJlst
57:16
56:44
19
Katinka Gerritsma
IJlst
57:16
56:42
20
Coby Knijnenberg
Heerde
57:31
57:22
21
Femke Julius
Emmen
57:35
57:25
22
Ingrid Lapar
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
57:35
56:27
23
Minke de Gier
's-Gravenhage
58:00
56:05
24
Jet Burgert
's-Gravenhage
58:09
56:14
25
Eline Boogaerdt
Meppel
58:09
57:14
26
Gerda Walstra
Arum
58:41
58:13
27
Tineke Bremer-Kastelijn
Wiuwert
58:43
58:33
28
Maaike Ritzen
Utrecht
58:50
56:57
29
Marije van Leeuwen
Distance Runners Voorhout
59:09
57:01
30
Hester Wolters
IJlst
59:11
58:36
31
Geertje Visser
Arum
59:12
58:44
32
Martine Oosterloo
Beetsterzwaag
59:18
58:59
33
Sabine Sutter
Essen
59:26
58:36
34
Karin Bootsman
Steenwijkerwold
59:34
58:33
35
Vera Ruige
West-Terschelling
59:53
58:27
36
Niesje Hes
Gorredijk
1:00:02
58:32
37
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
1:00:04
59:05
38
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
1:00:02
39
Mirjam Souman
Wezep
1:00:12
59:09
40
Christien ten Hoeve
Leeuwarden
1:00:14
59:16
41
Anna Bos
Ede Gld
1:00:25
59:36
42
Judith Veldhuizen
IJlst
1:00:40
1:00:07
43
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
1:00:55
1:00:38
44
Sacha Wisman
Oosterend Terschelling
1:00:58
1:00:21
45
Evelien Snitker
Leeuwarden
1:01:08
1:00:11
46
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
1:01:10
59:04
47
Tiffany van Stormbroek
Hilversum
1:01:18
59:07
48
Marloes Vogel
Markelo
1:01:25
1:00:06
49
Kim Schuurhuis
Nunspeet
1:01:28
59:47
50
Gerda Boerma
Bovensmilde
1:01:42
1:01:07
51
Erzsëbet Timersma
Lollum
1:01:50
1:01:41
52
Rosanne Zwart
Haarlem
1:02:11
1:01:43
53
Sigrid Weitenberg
Amsterdam
1:02:31
1:01:00
54
Joke Muizelaar
IJlst
1:02:37
1:02:06
55
Yvonne Meijer
Emmeloord
1:02:40
1:01:16
56
Crista Diever
Echtenerbrug
1:02:52
1:00:51
57
Diane van Moerkerk
Arnhem
1:02:55
1:02:26
58
Anita Vleer
Oldeberkoop
1:03:02
1:00:59
59
Chantal Visser
Havelte
1:03:03
1:01:29
60
Amarins Geveke
Hoorn Terschelling
1:03:15
1:02:36
61
Fenna Steggink
Joure
1:03:39
1:01:36
62
Wypkje Hoekstra
Heeg
1:04:03
1:03:01
63
Frederike Goudbeek
Borger
1:04:14
1:04:03
64
Brenda van Petersen
Hellendoorn
1:04:24
1:02:45
65
Anita Talman
Langezwaag
1:04:44
1:03:26
66
Martien Verduijn
Midsland
1:04:51
1:04:39
67
Marleen van Heuveln
West-Terschelling
1:04:51
1:04:38
68
Liesbeth Lageman
Leek
1:05:01
1:03:04
69
Marieke Schaareman
Zeist
1:05:03
1:04:35
70
Antsje Zeldenrust
Baambrugge
1:05:09
1:03:14
71
Margreet Niemantsverdriet
Hilversum
1:05:18
1:03:30
72
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
1:05:27
1:04:47
73
Ria Wille
Gorredijk
1:06:06
1:04:03
74
Sara Vergunst
LSV Invictus
1:06:08
1:04:25
75
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
1:06:12
1:05:59
76
Anja Kranenborg
Overijse
1:06:32
1:04:58
77
Elsbeth Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:06:36
1:04:54
78
Esther Dijksma
Annen
1:06:39
1:05:07
79
Birgitta Damhuis
Steenwijk
1:06:50
1:05:51
80
Eva Maria Kroesen
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:04:53
81
Kaatje van der Pol
Leiderdorp
1:07:19
1:06:11
82
Anna Calis
Lippenhuizen
1:07:31
1:06:11
83
Gerda Zegeling
Zwolle
1:07:39
1:06:06
84
Hinke Heida
Lippenhuizen
1:07:44
1:06:25
85
Martine Serné
Kudelstaart
1:08:15
1:06:20
86
Ilse Ruijgrok
Purmerend
1:08:24
1:06:26
87
Carlien van der Schuit
Wolvega
1:08:33
1:07:48
88
Judith Miske
Rotterdam
1:08:42
1:06:37
89
Eveline Mos
Utrecht
1:08:45
1:06:18
90
Mirjam Bakker
Meerstad
1:08:52
1:07:57
91
Marion Ringnalda
Ede Gld
1:08:53
1:06:37
92
Winanda Emmens
Groningen
1:09:01
1:08:34
93
Marrit van der Kort
Joure
1:09:07
1:06:43
94
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
1:09:18
1:07:28
95
Marije Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:09:28
1:08:46
96
Annika Bangma
Arum
1:09:43
1:07:55
97
Marleen Adema
Sneek
1:10:04
1:09:35
98
Marieke Lohuis
Markelo
1:10:37
1:10:12
99
Evelien Kerklaan-Wubbena
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:39
1:08:10
100
Marit Hoekstra
Sneek
1:10:46
1:09:19
101
Sandra de Vos
Bunnik
1:11:00
1:10:25
102
Suntari Subakir
Zwolle
1:11:16
1:09:25
103
Natasja vd Graaf
Lekkerkerk
1:11:38
1:09:19
104
Manon Woudstra
Opeinde
1:11:39
1:09:52
105
Klaske Homsma
Stiens
1:11:59
1:10:04
106
Sarah van der Land
Hilversum
1:12:13
1:10:51
107
Lisette Cozijnsen
Voorburg
1:13:12
1:10:43
108
Karina de Jong
Hurdegaryp
1:13:18
1:10:48
109
Silvia Meeuwsen
IJlst
1:13:46
1:13:11
110
Regina Jorna
Deinum
1:13:48
1:11:21
111
Diana van Ark
Monnickendam
1:13:56
1:12:48
112
Roelie Van der Vlugt
Gorredijk
1:14:20
1:12:16
113
Sandra Hokke
Vierpolders
1:17:05
1:14:33
114
Meilana Wijnia
Stiens
1:19:13
1:17:33
115
Nicole Kemmink
Nieuw-Vennep
1:28:05
1:27:46
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
44:23
44:22
2
Fenna Brassien
Steenwijkerwold
49:39
48:40
3
Yvonne Wiltjer
Haren Gn
50:22
50:17
4
Saskia Koster
Mijdrecht
51:25
51:12
5
Irene van Drenth
Pijnenburg
52:35
51:08
6
Angela Timmerman
Kampen
53:51
53:47
7
Erna Couperus
Athlos
54:02
53:48
8
Alina Kruizenga
Groningen
54:11
51:56
9
Agnes Woldhuis
SV TEO
54:24
54:08
10
Linda de Groot
Lippenhuizen
55:42
55:20
11
Ankie Dijkslag
Daventria
55:45
55:35
12
Francine Maas-Boerstoel
Utrecht
55:50
55:33
13
Lynata Dijkstra
Heerenveen
55:53
55:50
14
Leidie Bol
AV '34
55:57
54:05
15
Elly Zwart
Friesland
56:33
56:03
16
Ellen Lommerse
Almere
57:00
56:08
17
Anna W Bosman
Nieuwleusen
57:16
56:37
18
Jeannette Smit
Noordkop
57:27
55:37
19
Petra van Kleef
Huissen
57:34
57:04
20
Gineke Hoogendoorn
AV '47
57:52
56:08
21
Jannet Muller
West-Terschelling
58:08
57:31
22
Joke Sels
Harderwijk
58:10
57:10
23
Irene Nater
Sint Maarten
58:45
57:05
24
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten '97
58:52
57:58
25
Fenna Smit
Enkhuizen
58:58
57:23
26
Alette de Leeuw
Monnickendam
59:03
58:28
27
Anneke Nass
AV '23
59:04
58:13
28
Steffie DeReuver
Zaandam
59:12
57:27
29
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Daventria
59:13
59:06
30
Brenda de Graaf
PEC 1910
59:21
58:38
31
Yvon Didden
Algemene Bathmense SV
59:23
58:31
32
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
59:47
59:06
33
Marleen Tromp
Drachten
59:52
58:46
34
Joke Gijsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:54
58:49
35
Terry van Velthooven
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:00:07
57:49
36
Ellen Huigen
Weesp
1:00:21
59:05
37
Annelies Schellekes
Amsterdam
1:00:24
58:27
38
Carla Koenderink
Hengevelde
1:00:30
58:19
39
Corien Vermeulen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:38
59:33
40
Ria de Haan
Groningen
1:00:56
1:00:12
41
Sonja Methorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:59
59:55
42
Ria Laanstra
West-Terschelling
1:01:00
1:01:00
43
Dorinthe Winkel
Darp
1:01:01
1:00:01
44
Wilma Slobbe
Schiedam
1:01:22
59:49
45
Astrid van den Corput
Steenwijkerwold
1:01:25
1:00:26
46
Karin Basseluer
Almere
1:01:27
59:09
47
Carla vander Klei
AV '23
1:01:29
1:00:36
48
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:01:37
1:01:10
49
Karin Venekamp
Loopgroep Groningen
1:01:51
59:57
50
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
1:01:55
59:57
51
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
1:02:06
1:00:23
52
Saskia Bax
Zaandam
1:02:11
1:01:47
53
Emmy Brink
IJsselmuiden
1:02:15
1:00:17
54
Ninke van der Kooy
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:02:17
1:01:18
55
Desire Hindriks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:19
1:00:29
56
Jessica Holwerda
Emmeloord
1:02:21
1:00:56
57
Rini van Blokland
Phoenix
1:02:23
1:01:40
58
Veronique Hulsebosch
Bunnik
1:02:25
1:01:39
59
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
1:02:35
1:01:45
60
Annamarieke Dalmulde
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:39
1:01:34
61
Esther Visser
Voorburg
1:02:40
1:01:39
62
Gerda Engelage
Groningen
1:02:42
1:01:11
63
Rieka Reiffers-Klootsema
Loopgroep Bedum
1:02:43
1:01:13
64
Jeanette van der Marel
Wassenaar
1:02:45
1:01:38
65
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp
1:03:18
1:02:03
66
Bianca van der Plas
RRZ
1:03:22
1:00:51
67
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:03:34
1:02:27
68
Janneke Hielkema
Groningen
1:04:00
1:01:53
69
Mirjam Mocking
1:04:01
1:03:48
70
Lydia Zeijlemaker
Roelofarendsveen
1:04:21
1:03:07
71
Henriette Snijder
Hardlopen.nl
1:04:23
1:04:00
72
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:04:23
1:04:14
73
Henrike Bulthuis
Kampen
1:04:23
1:04:14
74
Ingrid Engbers
Nijverdal
1:04:24
1:02:45
75
Nicole ter Hedde-Fouwels
Hellendoorn
1:04:24
1:02:46
76
Herma Hoskens
Hellendoorn
1:04:24
1:02:45
77
Christel Ephraim
Steenwijk
1:04:50
1:03:49
78
Rita Bollemaat
Nieuwleusen
1:04:52
1:04:11
79
Carly Klein
Meppel
1:04:54
1:03:58
80
Annelies de Vries
Gorredijk
1:04:58
1:04:41
81
Monica Westra
Grou
1:05:05
1:03:01
82
Nancy Brouwer
Weesp
1:05:14
1:04:11
83
Harmke Juffer
Isala '96
1:05:22
1:05:07
84
Diana van Zuijlen
Stolwijk
1:06:02
1:05:41
85
Monique Meis
Loopgroep Groningen
1:06:22
1:04:31
86
Maaike Pluim
Heerenveen
1:06:49
1:04:44
87
Maureen Damhuis
Steenwijk
1:06:50
1:05:51
88
Annelies Meybaum
Wassenaar
1:07:00
1:05:59
89
Ingrid Kalma
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:04:51
90
Nathalie Capelle
Gytsjerk
1:07:12
1:05:18
91
Jeanet van Spijker
Nieuwleusen
1:07:20
1:06:38
92
Hester Sybrandi
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:23
1:06:25
93
Evelien Reef
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
1:08:03
1:07:04
94
Jozé Mocking
Cothen
1:08:03
1:07:25
95
Ingrid Breimer
Kimswerd
1:08:13
1:07:25
96
Marjolein Gessel
Groningen
1:08:14
1:05:52
97
Gea Poppen
Loopsport Groningen
1:08:23
1:07:57
98
Cariena Miske
's-Gravenhage
1:08:42
1:06:37
99
Monique Klis-Noordijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:46
1:08:28
100
Bianca Dominicus
Huissen
1:08:50
1:08:20
101
Willy Smit
Heerenveen
1:08:53
1:08:46
102
Anita van Wijnbergen
Utrecht
1:08:54
1:08:08
103
Daniela Boswijk
Groningen
1:09:01
1:08:34
104
Miranda Verduin
Heemskerk
1:09:07
1:08:53
105
Johanna Paul
Abcoude
1:09:10
1:08:28
106
Gabrielle Wijker
Almere
1:09:21
1:07:39
107
Sylvia Carmejoole
Almere
1:09:21
1:07:41
108
Marianne Vrijsen
Almere
1:09:34
1:07:15
109
Marlies ten Haaf
Almere
1:09:34
1:07:16
110
Anje de Jong
Hemrik
1:10:15
1:08:47
111
Jolanda Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runners
1:10:23
1:09:21
112
Janet Dijkstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:10:24
1:08:16
113
Gerda Winters
Scheemda
1:10:25
1:08:16
114
Hennie Smid-Hooijer
Hindeloopen
1:10:35
1:09:44
115
Christian Aten-'s-Gravemade
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:10:47
1:09:05
116
Lena van der Schoot
Hemrik
1:10:54
1:09:26
117
Nienke de Haan
Loopsport Groningen
1:11:03
1:09:09
118
Carla Bos
NEA Volharding
1:11:08
1:09:43
119
Anneke Aaldertsz
Lelystad
1:11:12
1:09:37
120
Conny Meijdam
Vleuten
1:11:14
1:08:49
121
Helene Frasa
Vianen Ut
1:11:14
1:08:49
122
Esther Hoekstra
Horror
1:11:29
1:10:09
123
Henriëtte van der Vlugt
Witmarsum
1:11:44
1:10:22
124
Brenda Venema
Opeinde
1:12:11
1:10:24
125
Coby Fischer
Tijnje
1:12:14
1:10:46
126
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
1:13:28
1:12:47
127
Tonny Vermeer
Groningen Atletiek
1:14:36
1:12:07
128
Betsy Eising
Meeden
1:14:48
1:14:06
129
Nicoline Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
1:15:49
1:15:01
130
Irene Kievits
Driehuis Nh
1:16:23
1:14:27
131
Adinda Roelofs van Voorst
Ede Gld
1:16:28
1:14:12
132
Jolande Bergsma
Zwolle
1:16:31
1:14:18
133
Anita Janssens
Gasselte
1:16:47
1:15:18
134
Dineke Boxem
Gasselternijveen
1:16:47
1:15:17
135
Alies Hoogstra
Groningen
1:17:05
1:14:57
136
Loes de Boer
Hemrik
1:19:38
1:18:16
137
Monique Souverein
Harlingen
1:20:55
1:18:38
138
Monique Alders
Vierpolders
1:21:56
1:19:24
139
Marian Oijnhausen
Leek
1:22:12
1:19:43
140
Petra Rikken-Egeter
Barendrecht
1:22:34
1:20:23
141
Boudina de Boer
AV Heerenveen
1:23:24
1:22:07
142
Ellen Kenemans
Almere
1:23:47
1:21:36
143
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
1:27:25
1:25:16
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liane Schut
Roden
51:13
49:23
2
Rosa Greydanus
Bolsward
53:42
53:27
3
Dineke de Groot
Friesland
54:15
54:03
4
Mieke Tilburgs
Makkum Fr
54:53
54:35
5
Mariet Strijdveen
Algemene Bathmense SV
56:39
56:05
6
Marian Blankman
KAV Holland
56:45
56:23
7
Henriette Peek
Nieuwegein
57:34
57:04
8
Annemieke Spijker
Weesp
57:42
56:27
9
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
58:09
56:54
10
Jacqueline Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:12
57:07
11
Monique Beek
Weesp
58:28
57:12
12
Akkie Greydanus
DOS
58:38
58:24
13
Ria van der Schoot
Lionitas
58:48
58:43
14
Wieke de Haan
Rûnom Mantgum
59:07
57:54
15
Hanneke Akse
Zwolle
59:20
59:13
16
Marianne Wiltink
Daventria
59:22
59:11
17
Jolande Eijkelenkamp
Daventria
59:33
59:25
18
Marian van der Schaaf
Friesland
59:53
58:49
19
Carla van den Berg
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:00:09
59:18
20
Antoinette Müller-vd Berg
Paterswolde
1:00:27
58:44
21
Helen Kool
Koekange
1:01:12
1:00:47
22
Ariette van Hespen
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:01:25
59:48
23
Petra van Veen
Boskoop
1:01:30
1:00:03
24
Yvonne Verhagen
Schalkhaar
1:01:34
1:01:28
25
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:01:45
1:01:30
26
Annelies Mosselman
Uden
1:02:25
1:00:00
27
Ineke Overkempe
Daventria
1:02:26
1:00:35
28
Laurine Nuij
Mijdrecht
1:02:55
1:02:40
29
Hildegard Eling
Essen
1:02:59
1:02:32
30
Jelly Koopmans
Lionitas
1:03:06
1:01:53
31
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
1:03:06
1:01:54
32
Sineke van der Zee-Lentz
Wildervank
1:03:14
1:00:46
33
Ank Verhoeff
Heerenveen
1:03:26
1:03:16
34
Marjon van Egmond
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:56
1:02:22
35
Annette Timmerman-Koch
Heino
1:03:59
1:03:09
36
Gre De Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:20
1:04:08
37
Margriet Koekoek
De Sprinter
1:04:37
1:02:31
38
Will Borst
West-Terschelling
1:04:41
1:02:54
39
Margreet Moesman
PEC 1910
1:04:47
1:04:05
40
Titia Brouwer-Kamstra
Loopgroep Sneek
1:04:52
1:04:14
41
Dickie van de Kaa
Utrecht
1:04:56
1:04:24
42
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:05:18
1:03:13
43
Marjan Boot
Athlos
1:05:23
1:03:06
44
Sylvya Kerklaan
Leeuwarden
1:05:26
1:03:29
45
Coby Wille
Tzum
1:05:28
1:03:58
46
Kitty Brussee
Zwammerdam
1:05:57
1:04:25
47
Silvia Timmerman-Posthuma
Huizen
1:05:58
1:05:27
48
Willy van Vliet
Rogat
1:06:24
1:04:08
49
Pia Sloots
Groningen
1:07:01
1:04:36
50
Marline Visscher
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:22
1:05:49
51
Marian Blaauboer
Haarlem
1:07:30
1:05:42
52
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:42
1:06:22
53
Van Dort
PAC
1:07:42
1:06:48
54
Willemijn Berk
Leiden
1:07:46
1:05:37
55
Jelly Canrinus
Daventria
1:07:48
1:05:57
56
Agnes Mayer-Mocking
Cothen
1:08:03
1:07:24
57
Titia Pijpker
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:08:04
1:07:24
58
Betty de Groot-Krol
Loopgroep Witmarsum
1:08:05
1:07:16
59
Bep Teeuwen
Bergambacht
1:08:24
1:08:03
60
Els Helms
Zaanland
1:08:44
1:08:11
61
Francien Rotteveel
Hellas
1:09:11
1:07:00
62
Agnes Beijering
Anloo
1:09:27
1:08:17
63
Cobie van Plateringen
Hierden
1:11:06
1:09:50
64
Jacqueline Burger
Monnickendam
1:11:10
1:10:03
65
Antien Veldhoen
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:16
1:09:16
66
Greet Wiersma
Diepenveen
1:11:58
1:09:52
67
Hanny van Donselaar
Statina
1:12:44
1:12:04
68
Geeske Planten
Groningen
1:12:48
1:10:27
69
De van Haaften
Harderwijk
1:13:07
1:10:49
70
Esther de Lange
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:13:20
1:11:40
71
Klaske van der Wal
Menaam
1:13:28
1:13:18
72
Olga Maarleveld
Harderwijk
1:13:35
1:11:19
73
Gerjanneke Kreule
Zwolle
1:16:30
1:14:19
74
Sylvia Rewijk
Hoofddorp
1:23:21
1:21:05
75
Tineke Hilverda
Joure
1:23:24
1:22:07
St. Evenementen Terschelling / Sportvereniging Friesland
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2017 13:09