Uitslagenlijst De Gerrit Voortman Lemelerbergloop

Lemele - Zaterdag 4 november 2017

J-9, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:31
4:30
2
Thomas Berends
Assen
4:35
4:35
3
Tygo Heijnen
Zwolle
4:39
4:37
4
Stijn Opten
Zuidlaren
5:07
5:07
5
Thijs Braakman
Coevorden
5:08
5:07
6
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:10
5:10
M-9, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:10
4:09
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
ASV Atletics
4:56
4:56
3
Emma Duval
Ommen
5:05
5:05
4
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
5:20
5:19
5
Yinthe Buitenkamp
Ommen
5:20
5:19
6
Loueann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
6:13
6:11
7
Lieke Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
9:29
9:28
J1012, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:35
3:35
2
Nando Kramer
Groningen
3:46
3:45
3
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
3:46
3:46
4
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
3:50
3:50
5
Wout Plugge
Winschoten
4:03
4:03
6
Mike Berends
Assen
4:07
4:07
7
Luca Greven
Doetinchem
4:08
4:07
8
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
4:16
4:14
9
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
4:27
4:27
10
Sven Heijnen
Zwolle
4:58
4:57
M1012, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
4:12
4:12
2
Christy ter Horst
Laag Zuthem
4:12
4:11
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
4:32
4:32
4
Maud Kleinlugtebeld
Lemele
4:39
4:39
5
Roos Voors
Sleen
4:50
4:49
6
Eefke Plugge
Winschoten
5:09
5:09
7
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
6:10
6:09
8
Danique Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
7:21
7:19
J-15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Averink
Rijssen
8:50
8:49
2
Jan Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
9:14
9:13
3
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
9:55
9:55
4
Bram Voors
Sleen
10:14
10:13
5
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
10:15
10:15
6
Tim van Es
Hoogeveen
10:20
10:19
7
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
11:20
11:19
8
Tim Gerrits
Vroomshoop
11:27
11:26
M-15, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
11:02
11:02
2
Estée Scheers
Nijverdal
11:30
11:29
3
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
12:09
12:08
MSEN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
18:27
18:27
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
19:13
19:12
3
Luc Beuckens
Emmeloord
19:31
19:31
4
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
20:04
20:04
5
Michiel veldman
Nieuwleusen
20:09
20:09
6
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
20:14
20:14
7
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
20:32
20:30
8
Maarten koggel
Dalfsen
20:39
20:39
9
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
20:48
20:47
10
Stefan Woudwijk
Emmeloord
20:53
20:52
11
Frank meijer
Nijverdal
20:54
20:53
12
Jan Loosman
Urk
22:11
22:10
13
Thomas Albers
Delft
22:29
22:27
14
Maarten Renkema
Hengelo
23:00
22:58
15
Timo Bomhof
Heino
23:20
23:17
16
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
23:58
23:55
17
Bert de lange
Lemelerveld
24:44
24:41
18
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
25:37
25:36
19
Tim van der Monde
Ommen
25:54
25:54
20
Roy Bruggeman
Broekland Ov
25:57
25:54
21
Jacob Baak
Urk
26:53
26:43
22
Jan Hartman
Hoogeveen
26:54
26:45
23
Robert van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
29:22
29:22
24
Niels van der Hoorn
Doorn
29:28
29:22
25
Yoren de Graaf
Raalte
29:38
29:35
26
Rik Boersma
Dalfsen
29:40
29:33
27
Gert-Jan Puper
Hoogeveen
29:44
29:39
28
Melvin Peters
Deventer
29:54
29:41
29
Anne Smelt
Koekange
30:04
29:59
30
Niels Wessels
Heino
30:13
30:05
31
Willem de Vries
Urk
30:39
30:32
32
Niek Kolthof
Vroomshoop
30:41
30:39
33
Nick Brouwer
Zwolle
31:50
31:34
34
Daniel de Leeuw
Coevorden
31:53
31:47
35
René Zuidema
Albergen
32:58
32:42
36
Bart Hoogendorp
Raalte
34:06
33:48
37
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
40:57
40:52
M40, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
21:41
21:41
2
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
21:45
21:43
3
Ronald Schotman
Heino
22:44
22:41
4
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
22:48
22:46
5
Tjerk Dijkstra
Emmeloord
23:02
23:01
6
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
23:06
23:04
7
Eugene Olgers
Emmeloord
23:08
23:06
8
Peter Gnodde
Urk
23:25
23:23
9
Raymond Lorkeers
Nijverdal
23:34
23:31
10
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
23:47
23:45
11
Willem Jan
Dalfsen
25:32
25:25
12
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
26:34
26:28
13
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
27:00
26:56
14
Jan Willem Woord
Urk
28:19
28:19
15
René Meijer
Lemelerveld
28:28
28:26
16
Willem van de Meent
Dalfsen
29:41
29:32
17
Ronald Braakman
Coevorden
30:21
30:17
18
Andries de Vries
Urk
30:38
30:30
19
Edwin de Wekker
Meppel
30:49
30:33
20
Hylke Thiry
Zwolle
33:09
32:55
M50, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
21:41
21:40
2
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
21:53
21:52
3
Pieter jan Vlaming
Nagele
23:39
23:38
4
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
24:08
24:07
5
Doede Terluin
Bant
24:24
24:21
6
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
24:32
24:30
7
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
24:56
24:56
8
Anne Marsman
Ommen
27:09
27:04
9
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
27:38
27:34
10
Otto Jouwsma
Broek Fr
29:14
29:06
11
Robert-Jan Janssen
Raalte
29:58
29:55
12
Arjan Brands
Doetinchem
30:06
29:55
13
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
30:15
30:06
14
Theo van de Krol
Zwolle
31:00
30:47
15
Sytze Beuving
Hoogeveen
31:23
31:14
16
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
31:39
31:26
17
Albert Elsman
Coevorden
33:42
33:32
18
Stef Leemhuis
Emmen
33:52
33:36
19
Jan Rocks
Emmen
34:16
34:00
20
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
34:31
34:16
21
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
36:38
36:29
M60, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Vlaming
Lemmer
24:13
24:13
2
Willem de Vries
Urk
26:10
26:09
3
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
26:14
26:13
4
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
28:47
28:44
5
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
29:35
29:23
6
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
30:21
30:19
7
Marinus Jaspers
Olst
34:02
33:51
8
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
34:53
34:49
9
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
38:34
38:27
10
Ab Koetsier
Holten
43:56
43:48
VSEN, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
22:22
22:22
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
22:50
22:49
3
Gerja Zielman
Heino
22:58
22:56
4
Vanessa Lorkeers
Hellendoorn
23:46
23:44
5
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
25:38
25:35
6
Tiny de vries
Urk
25:39
25:34
7
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
25:43
25:41
8
Vera Paarhuis
Hasselt
25:58
25:54
9
Marleen Loman
Creil
26:24
26:21
10
Linda Schwering
Marknesse
26:48
26:43
11
Ellen Wichers Schreur
Luttenberg
27:12
27:09
12
Elsa Dragt
Borne
27:22
27:18
13
Anneloes Marsman
Raalte
27:30
27:27
14
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
27:31
27:27
15
Janiek visscher
Dalfsen
28:03
27:59
16
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
28:29
28:26
17
Dieuwertje Kuppens
Enschede
29:52
29:47
18
Laurie Ras
Urk
30:12
30:01
19
Sanne Winkler
Hasselt
30:23
30:19
20
Iris van Heesch
Enschede
30:31
30:26
21
Alien van Zijtveld
Rouveen
30:51
30:47
22
Dieneke Dijksma
Zwolle
31:07
31:02
23
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Nijverdal
31:09
31:03
24
Marja Kramer
Urk
31:23
31:11
25
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
31:45
31:36
26
Josien Klarenbeek
Dalfsen
32:44
32:37
27
Marjoke Seidel
Deventer
32:57
32:44
28
Hilleane Kuiers
Rouveen
32:58
32:53
29
Lynca Feenstra
Dalfsen
33:11
32:57
30
Corrien Meijer
Zwolle
33:48
33:44
31
Judith Stel
Dalfsen
33:55
33:47
32
Kim Klarenbeek
Dalfsen
34:10
34:02
33
Marjan Maat
Enschede
34:40
34:30
34
Annika Bouthoorn
Dalfsen
34:52
34:44
35
Patricia Puper
Hoogeveen
35:54
35:45
36
Irene Kruijssen
Amsterdam
36:12
36:12
37
Liza Brinkhof
Zwolle
38:19
38:06
38
Sandra Hendriks
Vilsteren
38:36
38:30
39
Lisette Berg
De Knipe
39:28
39:15
V40, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
25:09
25:07
2
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
26:24
26:17
3
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
26:44
26:43
4
Annemiek Dekker
Emmeloord
27:22
27:19
5
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
29:02
28:58
6
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
29:33
29:30
7
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
30:57
30:51
8
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
32:39
32:27
9
Helga Brink
Zwolle
34:09
33:58
10
Karin Stellingwerf
Zwolle
34:09
33:57
11
Roselin van Gerresheim
Ommen
34:17
34:09
12
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
34:28
34:13
13
Herma Brinkhuis
Ommen
35:42
35:31
14
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
35:54
35:46
15
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
36:04
35:50
16
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
36:06
36:00
17
Chantal van Hoorn
Gouda
37:48
37:41
18
Sandra Hofstra
Emmeloord
37:58
37:49
19
Jolanda Toeters
Vriezenveen
38:01
37:51
20
Nicolevan den Berg
Zwolle
38:20
38:14
21
Marielle Moret
Enschede
38:31
38:21
22
Miranda Walstra
Emmen
39:01
38:53
23
Dorien Luchies
Vroomshoop
39:24
39:17
24
Karin Wielinga
Stuifzand
39:28
39:11
V50, 5.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
29:28
29:24
2
Gea Tepper
Emmen
30:17
30:14
3
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
31:50
31:41
4
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
32:40
32:27
5
Marianne Freie
Nijverdal
33:41
33:35
6
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
33:51
33:38
7
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
34:03
33:58
8
Wyke Jouwsma
Nieuwegein
34:17
34:09
9
Michelle Coppiens
Zwolle
34:35
34:24
10
Anja Hengeveld
Zwolle
37:33
37:28
11
Margreet Prins
Beilen
39:03
38:53
12
Ingrid Oude Vrielink
Vriezenveen
40:17
40:00
13
Sonja Rocks
Emmen
41:57
41:49
MSEN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Licht
Beekbergen
36:34
36:33
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
37:17
37:17
3
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
38:15
38:15
4
Alwin Heijting
Erm
39:46
39:45
5
Gert-Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
40:07
40:07
6
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
40:44
40:44
7
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
41:21
41:21
8
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
41:31
41:30
9
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
43:11
43:11
10
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
43:19
43:18
11
Pascal Dankelman
Ommen
45:13
45:12
12
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
45:39
45:37
13
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
46:07
46:00
14
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
46:24
46:23
15
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
47:04
47:03
16
Maurits Appeldoorn
Amsterdam
48:38
48:32
17
Harmen van der Wal
Veeningen
48:51
48:48
18
Johan de Gooijer
Hardenberg
48:52
48:48
19
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
48:59
48:55
20
Derk Schuttevaar
Wierden
49:37
49:35
21
Emiel Winkler
Hasselt
50:55
50:50
22
Koen Rozemeijer
Amsterdam
50:55
50:47
23
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
51:10
51:03
24
Brad Jonkman
Heino
51:58
51:47
25
Henk Tamminga
Hardenberg
52:49
52:45
26
Joris Melman
Oslo
53:00
52:51
27
Tim Meijer
Amsterdam
53:02
52:53
28
Jan-Maarten Bomhof
Heino
54:46
54:40
29
Daniel van den Ende
Amsterdam
55:12
55:04
30
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
55:19
55:11
31
Kees Martens
Ommen
56:15
56:05
32
Kees Jan van der Wal
Groningen
56:37
56:31
33
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
56:47
56:39
34
Ruben Homminga
Groningen
57:57
57:49
35
Colin Lankwarden
Hattem
58:12
58:02
36
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
58:25
58:17
37
Jan-Willem Weuring
Lemelerveld
58:51
58:36
38
Barrie van Heek
Wierden
1:00:09
1:00:06
39
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
1:00:14
59:58
40
Edwin Papjes
Groningen
1:00:45
1:00:28
41
Rik Leemhuis
2e Exloermond
1:01:39
1:01:28
42
Peter Korpershoek
Lemelerveld
1:05:00
1:04:45
43
Geert Muskee
Emmen
1:07:55
1:07:43
44
Albert van Riesen
IJsselmuiden
1:08:41
1:08:32
45
Marten Souman
Zwolle
1:11:46
1:11:38
46
Nick van Lenthe
Zwolle
1:14:55
1:14:41
47
Nick van Voorst
Zwolle
1:14:57
1:14:42
M40, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
39:48
39:48
2
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
41:05
41:05
3
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
41:28
41:28
4
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
42:18
42:17
5
Arjan Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
42:28
42:27
6
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
42:51
42:50
7
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
44:36
44:34
8
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
48:47
48:45
9
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
49:00
48:55
10
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
49:37
49:34
11
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
49:58
49:55
12
Jos Timmerman
Coevorden
51:26
51:21
13
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
51:40
51:38
14
Barry ten Hove
Nijverdal
52:15
52:11
15
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
52:21
52:14
16
Herman Hassing
Enschede
52:39
52:34
17
Joris van Loon
Lemelerveld
53:14
53:01
18
Edwin Elshof
Heino
53:40
53:35
19
Wilfred Bijker
Lemelerveld
53:59
53:54
20
Jacco Stoevelaar
Beilen
53:59
53:55
21
Gerko de Roo
Hoogeveen
54:46
54:43
22
Tymo Dijksma
Zwolle
54:47
54:40
23
Arjan Pol
Coevorden
55:39
55:37
24
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
55:42
55:32
25
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
56:02
55:54
26
Hans Ophoff
Arnhem
56:08
55:57
27
Antonio Walstra
Emmen
56:53
56:48
28
WIlfred Roebersen
Hattem
57:09
56:59
29
Matthijs van Dokkum
Ommen
57:22
57:07
30
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
58:08
57:59
31
Harmen Weuring
Sleen
58:14
57:59
32
Theo Salomons
Bergentheim
58:39
58:34
33
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
59:17
59:10
34
Han Kampman
Zwolle
59:32
59:21
35
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
59:38
59:26
36
René Brinkman
Hattem
59:40
59:28
37
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
1:01:29
1:01:21
38
Dick Roessink
Heino
1:02:35
1:02:24
39
Feike Koops
Wezep
1:03:19
1:03:08
40
Edwin Roelofs
Raalte
1:04:35
1:04:32
M50, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
41:59
41:58
2
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
46:50
46:49
3
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
47:29
47:28
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
47:43
47:41
5
Hans Hendrickx
Espel
47:47
47:45
6
René Brinkhof
Zwolle
48:14
48:11
7
Alfons Groot Koerkamp
Heino
49:26
49:23
8
René Hulsman
Raalte
50:38
50:34
9
Rien Janse
Luttelgeest
51:44
51:38
10
Hans Pluimers
Nijverdal
52:25
52:24
11
Bart Trip
Emmen
52:57
52:53
12
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
53:01
52:55
13
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
53:09
53:05
14
Jacco Bonhof
Raalte
53:34
53:29
15
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
53:54
53:42
16
Jan nij Bijvank
Heino
54:44
54:44
17
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
54:52
54:46
18
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
55:14
55:09
19
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
55:37
55:28
20
Andre Stam
Raalte
56:12
56:07
21
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
56:13
56:08
22
Frank Pots
Enter
56:19
56:06
23
Bert Koster
Wijster
56:20
56:08
24
Rudie Marsman
Raalte
56:26
56:17
25
Herman Homminga
Zwolle
57:13
57:04
26
Gerard van Riel
Slagharen
57:30
57:13
27
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
58:08
57:53
28
Alphons Schokker
Ommen
59:09
58:59
29
Joop van der Kolk
Ommen
1:00:30
1:00:24
30
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
1:01:06
1:01:01
31
Andre Dunnewind
Ommen
1:01:39
1:01:29
32
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:01:51
1:01:39
33
Jan Tjeerdsma
Pesse
1:02:04
1:01:57
34
Huub Elshof
Heino
1:02:20
1:02:11
35
Pieter Homma
Heino
1:03:42
1:03:32
36
Bert van veen
Klijndijk
1:04:07
1:03:54
37
Loe Andriol
Ruinerwold
1:04:18
1:04:09
38
Wieb van der Veen
Ommen
1:04:51
1:04:36
39
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
1:04:54
1:04:41
40
Kees Benard
Lemelerveld
1:06:01
1:05:45
41
Frank Otten
Enter
1:06:38
1:06:25
42
Marcel Kuizenga
Westerbork
1:23:51
1:23:37
M60, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
kampen
48:10
48:09
2
Richard Beldman
Holten
48:54
48:53
3
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
51:32
51:29
4
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
51:40
51:38
5
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
55:33
55:31
6
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
57:35
51:56
7
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
59:49
59:39
8
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:02:38
1:02:31
9
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:02:44
1:02:34
10
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:05:51
1:05:39
11
Wolfgang Prof. Dr. Maurer
Siegen
1:12:17
1:12:09
VSEN, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
44:29
44:28
2
Jolanda Dijk
Lemele
49:22
49:21
3
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
51:47
51:44
4
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
52:17
52:15
5
Patty ter harmsel
Rijssen
52:42
52:40
6
Janneke Heetkamp
Amersfoort
53:57
53:53
7
Ilona Meter
Eerbeek
54:43
54:41
8
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
57:01
56:57
9
Lisette Oude Geerdink
Den Ham Ov
1:00:11
1:00:03
10
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:00:16
1:00:13
11
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
1:08:37
1:08:28
12
Marieke van Schuppen
Nijeholtwolde
1:09:17
1:09:05
V40, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
48:28
48:26
2
Wiea Nijhoff
Heino
51:50
51:47
3
Milou Lendfers
zuidwolde
52:37
52:35
4
Laura Batterink
Westerbork
54:02
53:58
5
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
56:10
56:07
6
Claudia van Tellingen
Sleen
56:56
56:52
7
Marg Koopmans
Heino
57:06
57:02
8
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
57:37
57:34
9
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
57:46
57:41
10
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
58:19
58:11
11
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
58:24
58:21
12
Jeannet Leppink-de Haan
Zwolle
1:01:04
1:00:58
13
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
1:02:01
1:01:51
14
Wilma ten Kleij
Lemele
1:05:06
1:04:55
15
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
1:08:06
1:08:00
16
Hilda Wermink
Hellendoorn
1:11:44
1:11:30
17
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
1:11:45
1:11:31
18
Sonja van Baar
Westerbork
1:23:50
1:23:36
V50, 10.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Schuppen van
Emst
49:16
49:15
2
Gonny Homma
Heino
53:12
53:08
3
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
59:59
59:52
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
1:00:33
1:00:31
5
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:04:22
1:04:17
6
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
1:09:02
1:08:50
7
Brigitte van der Veen
Ommen
1:09:39
1:09:23
8
Frea pronk
Sappemeer
1:09:55
1:09:47
9
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
1:22:21
1:22:14
www.lemelerbergloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2017 15:24