Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 4 november 2017

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
1:13:09
1:13:09
2
Marijn Geurken
Hoogland
1:20:17
1:20:17
3
Fokko Smedema
Utrecht
1:22:45
1:22:45
4
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
1:25:14
1:25:12
5
Frank Broekhof
Utrecht
1:35:56
1:35:46
6
Rene Versteeg
Renswoude
1:36:51
1:36:44
7
Jeroen Gmelig Meyling
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:37:32
1:37:23
8
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
1:42:09
1:42:07
9
Jonathan Van Den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:42:54
1:42:49
10
Philip Gerritsen
Barneveld
1:43:18
1:43:14
11
Henk den Uijl
Amersfoort
1:44:42
1:44:40
12
Henrik Bos
Renswoude
1:44:48
1:44:41
13
Jasper van den Brink
Overberg
1:49:17
1:49:10
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:14:36
1:14:36
2
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:15:05
1:15:05
3
Menno van Bruggen
Veenendaal
1:21:34
1:21:34
4
Gerard van Engelenberg
Veenendaal
1:23:49
1:23:49
5
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:25:19
1:25:19
6
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
1:27:16
1:27:15
7
Jasper van der Linden
Wageningen
1:28:50
1:28:49
8
Paul Ymker
Woudenberg
1:30:54
1:30:50
9
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:31:20
1:31:16
10
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
1:32:18
1:32:18
11
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:33:22
1:33:19
12
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:33:22
1:33:18
13
Jimmy Brus
Veenendaal
1:33:42
1:33:39
14
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:34:39
1:34:35
15
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:34:48
1:34:48
16
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:35:20
1:35:18
17
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:35:21
1:35:21
18
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:37:14
1:37:14
19
Gerrit Baars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:37:22
1:37:15
20
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
1:37:29
1:37:22
21
Gerard van Silfhout
Lunteren
1:37:30
1:37:27
22
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:37:44
1:37:44
23
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
1:38:21
1:38:18
24
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
1:38:48
1:38:44
25
Albert Blotenburg
Ede Gld
1:39:36
1:39:33
26
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:40:44
1:40:41
27
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:40:57
1:40:51
28
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:42:09
1:42:07
29
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:42:10
1:42:07
30
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:44:34
1:44:34
31
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
1:44:55
1:44:48
32
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
1:45:09
1:45:02
33
Dirk Oosten
Veenendaal
1:45:47
1:45:40
34
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
1:45:51
1:45:46
35
Casper Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:45:58
1:45:49
36
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:47:45
1:47:39
37
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:48:10
1:48:10
38
Cor Barelds
Amersfoort
1:49:08
1:49:00
39
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
1:49:09
1:49:04
40
Wouter van Beek
Veenendaal
1:50:00
1:49:53
41
Harm Jan Lambers
Renswoude
1:50:54
1:50:48
42
Marcel de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:51:08
1:50:59
43
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:52:28
1:52:28
44
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
1:52:34
1:52:28
45
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:01
1:52:55
46
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:55:56
1:55:52
47
Gerrit den Hartog
Renswoude
1:56:25
1:56:20
48
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:57:20
1:57:10
49
Jacco van Schuppen
Veenendaal
1:59:19
1:59:14
50
Ronnie Weijers
Veenendaal
2:03:18
2:03:13
51
Henry Westerveld
Veenendaal
2:04:51
2:04:45
52
Geurt Beijer
Renswoude
2:05:45
2:05:41
53
Jaap van den Blink
Kesteren
2:07:18
2:07:12
54
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
2:13:38
2:13:30
55
Dirk-Jan Oosterbeek
Renswoude
2:19:51
2:19:43
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:24:52
1:24:52
2
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:26:12
1:26:12
3
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
1:31:05
1:31:04
4
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:32:55
1:32:53
5
Kees Heije
Wageningen
1:33:04
1:32:56
6
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
1:33:07
1:33:07
7
Bert Zwarteveen
Arnhem
1:33:52
1:33:52
8
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:41:41
1:41:39
9
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:42:10
1:42:06
10
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
1:42:51
1:42:45
11
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:42:55
1:42:51
12
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:47:49
1:47:43
13
Dirk Jan Bac
Renswoude
1:49:17
1:49:12
14
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:50:32
1:50:26
15
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
1:53:11
1:53:02
16
Kees van Amerongen
Kesteren
1:53:32
1:53:27
17
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:54:35
1:54:30
18
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:56:32
1:56:24
19
Gert Evers
Veenendaal
1:57:57
1:57:50
20
Jack Grielaard
Veenendaal
2:02:35
2:02:27
21
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
2:03:08
2:03:03
22
Jaap van Barneveld
Rhenen
2:07:15
2:07:15
23
Hans Buis
Midwoud
2:09:28
2:09:18
24
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:11:44
2:11:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske
Leusden
1:35:20
1:35:18
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:37:37
1:37:37
3
Lotte van Trigt
Haarlem
1:37:37
1:37:37
4
Idelette Klein Koerkamp
Veenendaal
1:42:09
1:42:05
5
Aniek van de Berkt
Leusden
1:51:10
1:51:08
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
1:20:58
1:20:57
2
Christl Foekema
Leusden
1:39:50
1:39:43
3
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:42:11
1:42:07
4
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
1:47:52
1:47:50
5
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
1:47:52
1:47:50
6
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:53:22
1:53:20
7
Adinda de Groote
Eck en Wiel
1:58:52
1:58:50
8
Minke Schoffelmeer
Rhenen
1:58:53
1:58:45
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora Vermeer- van Hunen
Veenendaal
1:52:23
1:52:17
2
Hanny Spiering
Kesteren
1:59:51
1:59:49
1MSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
37:50
37:50
2
Peter de Wit
Barneveld
40:10
40:10
3
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
41:32
41:32
4
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
42:00
41:58
5
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
44:04
44:04
6
Corne van Maren
Ede Gld
44:10
44:03
7
Martijn Jansen
Lunteren
45:22
45:21
8
Jacob Bac
Heerjansdam
46:37
46:34
9
Maikel van Maanen
Ede Gld
48:28
48:21
10
Mark van Ingen
De Glind
51:14
51:11
11
Eskes
Renswoude
52:08
52:08
12
Simon Bac
Rotterdam
52:21
52:18
13
Steven Gietelink
Rotterdam
52:38
52:35
14
Daniel van Ravenhorst
Renswoude
58:15
58:06
15
Bart Blaauwendraat
Utrecht
59:55
59:47
16
Thijmen de Lange
Zwolle
1:03:36
1:03:32
1M35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:09
38:09
2
Gerhard Lagerwey
39:52
39:52
3
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
42:50
42:50
4
Bertold van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
42:57
42:57
5
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
46:04
46:02
6
Ronald Brouwer
Barneveld
46:50
46:47
7
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
47:12
47:09
8
Jeroen den Hartog
Renswoude
48:45
48:38
9
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
48:50
48:46
10
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
49:09
49:07
11
Jan van Bennekom
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:16
49:11
12
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
49:52
49:45
13
Maarten Bouhuis
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:53
50:46
14
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
51:22
51:19
15
Robbert van 't Veer
Kaatsheuvel
52:33
52:28
16
A3 Groeneveld
Ede Gld
52:57
52:54
17
Frans van der Graaf
Renswoude
53:07
53:02
18
Bert van Ruiswijk
Ederveen
53:45
53:36
19
Wilco van Veller
Renswoude
53:49
53:47
20
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
53:53
53:45
21
Fred Johannes
Lunteren
54:12
54:10
22
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
54:31
54:24
23
Jan Stokman
Beekbergen
54:47
54:41
24
Jan van Brummelen
Ederveen
54:54
54:46
25
Arnoud Looijen
Leusden
54:57
54:55
26
Jp Peters
Beekbergen
55:20
55:14
27
Joost van der Velden
Amersfoort
55:37
55:34
28
Edwin van Houten
Renswoude
55:39
55:37
29
Rob Yntema
Renswoude
56:03
55:57
30
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:24
56:15
31
Jan Willem van de Waal
Renswoude
56:28
56:19
32
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:35
56:28
33
Stekelenburg
Veenendaal
57:46
57:36
34
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
57:58
57:50
35
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
59:14
59:07
36
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
59:36
59:30
37
Gertjan van Holland
Ede Gld
1:00:41
1:00:29
38
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:26
1:01:18
39
Johan Honders
Barneveld
1:02:41
1:02:33
40
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
1:06:50
1:06:41
41
Gert Berkel
Renswoude
1:17:39
1:17:33
1M55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bé Hoving
Overberg
42:54
42:54
2
Dick Ommeren
Lienden
43:33
43:33
3
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:02
45:02
4
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
46:21
46:18
5
Wim vd Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:37
46:35
6
Berend van der Meyden
Veenendaal
49:44
49:42
7
D Smit
Soest
50:01
50:01
8
Henny Janssen
Wageningen
50:05
50:05
9
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
51:24
51:22
10
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
52:04
52:00
11
Kees Eskes
Renswoude
52:09
52:08
12
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
52:49
52:45
13
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
52:51
52:39
14
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
52:55
52:54
15
Bert V Egdom
Ederveen
53:51
53:41
16
Tom Vreeburg
Renswoude
54:19
54:19
17
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
54:28
54:22
18
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
54:40
54:36
19
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:26
55:23
20
Jan Otse
Barneveld
55:41
55:37
21
Henri Steerneman
Veenendaal
55:43
55:35
22
Bertus van Ingen
De Glind
55:52
55:50
23
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
56:22
56:18
24
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
56:26
56:21
25
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
56:29
56:20
26
Bert Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
56:31
56:26
27
Jan van Ham
Veenendaal
56:51
56:41
28
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
56:58
56:52
29
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
57:18
57:14
30
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Maarn
57:43
57:40
31
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:00:56
1:00:50
32
Meindert Witvliet
Rhenen
1:01:02
1:00:53
33
Rob van de Bor
Renswoude
1:02:08
1:02:04
34
Peter Tinholt
Renswoude
1:02:15
1:02:12
35
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
1:03:16
1:03:05
36
Otto Wijma
Muiden
1:03:41
1:03:35
37
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:05:04
1:05:00
38
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:06:21
1:06:13
39
Willem
Veenendaal
1:07:00
1:06:54
40
Paul Donker
Muiden
1:08:58
1:08:52
1VSEN, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
49:14
49:14
2
Janine Versteeg
Veenendaal
53:22
53:13
3
Marlien Schuttenbeld
Renswoude
58:09
57:58
4
Nelleke vd Hwuvel
Overberg
58:14
58:06
5
Dianne Blaauwendraat
Woerden
59:55
59:48
6
Jolien van de Bovenkamp
Renswoude
1:05:24
1:05:14
7
Mariska Fokker
Ede Gld
1:06:56
1:06:48
8
Nadine van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:20
1:10:11
1V35, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinne van der Velden
Amersfoort
53:18
53:14
2
Sophia Boom
Renswoude
53:55
53:52
3
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
55:22
55:18
4
Mariska Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:11
56:09
5
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
58:13
58:13
6
Jose Legemaat
Overberg
58:14
58:07
7
Liesbeth Neven
Renswoude
58:14
58:06
8
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
58:15
58:11
9
Bettine Kieft
Barneveld
58:29
58:22
10
Celia van Ginkel
Renswoude
58:47
58:37
11
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
59:06
59:02
12
Hetty Haln
Kesteren
59:31
59:22
13
Agnes IJmker
Woudenberg
1:00:33
1:00:28
14
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
1:01:49
1:01:45
15
Edith Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:01:58
1:01:53
16
Yolanda Smink
Putten
1:02:35
1:02:35
17
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:03:54
1:03:45
18
Rina van Essen
Renswoude
1:05:25
1:05:23
19
Thea van der Horst
Renswoude
1:06:10
1:06:00
20
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
1:06:24
1:06:14
21
Angelique Hardeman
Ederveen
1:06:49
1:06:38
22
Mieke Franke
Ederveen
1:06:56
1:06:45
23
Carolien Meerveld
Ederveen
1:06:56
1:06:48
24
Willeke van Dijk
Ederveen
1:07:20
1:07:09
25
Ilse Helder
Muiden
1:08:40
1:08:34
26
Annet Kroesbergen
Bennekom
1:14:52
1:14:40
1V55, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
56:37
56:32
2
Hennie van Dijk
Hilversum
57:42
57:34
3
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
58:51
58:47
4
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:03:54
1:03:44
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
17:11
17:11
2
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
18:35
18:35
3
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
18:44
18:44
4
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
18:54
18:54
5
Bjorn Hulsebos
Veenendaal
19:53
19:53
6
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:54
19:54
7
Jonathan Karels
Veenendaal
19:56
19:54
8
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
20:09
20:08
9
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
20:28
20:27
10
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
20:35
20:35
11
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
20:52
20:50
12
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:07
21:07
13
Gert Breddels
Leusden
21:15
21:15
14
Julian van Beek
Lunteren
21:19
21:18
15
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
21:24
21:24
16
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
21:28
21:27
17
Gert Vermeer
Ommeren
21:51
21:50
18
David Visser
Veenendaal
22:14
22:11
19
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:22
22:21
20
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
22:23
22:21
21
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:45
22:44
22
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
23:02
22:59
23
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
23:32
23:29
24
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
23:59
23:57
25
Richard de Wit
Arnhem
23:59
23:56
26
Henk Kerkhof
Veenendaal
24:25
24:23
27
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:34
25:32
28
Herko van Beek
Lunteren
25:45
25:43
29
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
26:57
26:54
30
Nils Timmers
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:47
29:42
31
Jordi van Bennekom
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:10
31:07
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
21:59
21:59
2
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
22:11
22:11
3
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
22:28
22:28
4
Miranda van de Vliert
Renswoude
23:51
23:51
5
Ellen van Dijk
Veenendaal
24:25
24:23
6
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
24:40
24:38
7
Larissa de Wit
Arnhem
25:29
25:26
8
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
26:17
26:17
9
Sandra Dijkgrad
Elspeet
27:14
27:13
10
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
27:23
27:21
11
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
28:18
28:17
12
Truus de Smit
Overberg
29:46
29:42
13
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
31:35
31:34
14
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
31:41
31:40
15
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
36:57
36:54
16
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
36:57
36:53
17
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
37:02
36:59
MK9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Xander Hazeleger
Renswoude
4:49
4:49
2
Jarno Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
4:58
4:57
3
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:01
5:01
4
Cas van Walsum
Renswoude
5:02
5:09
5
Rick Blotenburg
Renswoude
5:13
5:12
6
Ian Noordpool
Renswoude
5:19
5:18
7
Fedde den Daas
Lienden
5:26
5:26
8
Koen den Hartog
Renswoude
5:31
5:31
9
Okker de Jong
Renswoude
5:36
5:35
10
Alvin van Eck
Veenendaal
5:36
5:45
11
Stan van Doorn
Renswoude
5:48
5:46
12
Joshua Muntenaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:50
5:50
13
Dennis Gobel
Renswoude
7:10
7:09
14
Julièn Groffen
Amerongen
8:45
8:45
MK12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Wildeboer
Rhenen
4:05
4:36
2
Tygo Hulsebos
Veenendaal
4:24
4:24
3
Bas Schoeman
Veenendaal
4:26
4:26
4
Jelte Kieft
Barneveld
4:42
4:42
5
Milan van t Veer
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:52
5:03
6
Lars Budding
Veenendaal
5:18
5:17
7
Siebe den Daas
Lienden
5:25
5:25
8
Arno Nap
5:35
5:35
9
Christian van Eck
Veenendaal
5:58
5:56
VK9, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tiggelaar
Renswoude
6:05
6:03
2
Rachel Veldhuizen
Renswoude
8:17
8:15
VK12, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
4:30
4:30
2
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
5:08
5:07
3
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:18
5:18
4
Karina de Wit
Arnhem
5:40
5:39
5
Pleun van het Veer
Kaatsheuvel
6:20
6:18
www.uitslagen.nl
14-11-2017 19:00