Uitslagenlijst 1e Baanloop

Kampen - Donderdag 2 november 2017

MPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arinya van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:53
2
Vere Langeslag
Isala '96
5:07
JPM, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Gerritsma
Isala '96
4:37
2
Thijs Koppelman
Isala '96
5:08
3
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:15
4
Olivier Westendorp
Isala '96
5:23
5
Brenn Doorneweerd
Isala '96
5:27
MPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
4:53
2
Mare Holtrop
Isala '96
4:53
3
Djessy Kloosterman
Isala '96
5:04
4
Janou Wolf
Isala '96
5:38
JPC, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Kiel
Isala '96
4:06
2
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:09
3
Joel van den Dool
Isala '96
4:22
4
Steven van Benthem
Isala '96
4:50
5
Wesse Bouhuijs
Isala '96
5:24
MPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meliz Jansen
Isala '96
4:21
2
Anouk Wichers
Isala '96
4:53
3
Sara de Boer
Isala '96
5:11
4
Lobke Wolterink
Isala '96
5:17
5
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
5:36
6
Anosh Sakhi
Isala '96
6:03
JPB, 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
3:45
2
Tije Annema
Isala '96
4:12
3
Allard van Laar
Isala '96
4:14
4
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
4:22
5
Titus Leurink
Isala '96
4:25
6
Melle Kroon
Isala '96
4:33
7
Davy van den Berg
Isala '96
4:37
8
Kjell van Sloten
Isala '96
4:58
9
Midas Westendorp
Isala '96
5:06
MPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
3:59
2
Naira Adeeko
Isala '96
4:19
3
Nine Scholten
Isala '96
4:26
4
Iris Brugge
Isala '96
4:29
5
Merel Hofstede
Isala '96
4:34
6
Los Schuurman
Isala '96
4:36
7
Zo Brugge
Isala '96
4:38
8
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
4:40
9
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
4:46
10
Sophie Kroon
Isala '96
4:50
11
Lisette van Enk
Isala '96
5:01
12
Elle Bouhuijs
Isala '96
5:09
JPA, 1K-A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Visser
Isala '96
3:34
2
Josse Kampen
Isala '96
3:35
3
Sven Gerritsma
Isala '96
3:37
4
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
3:40
5
Remi van Hell
Isala '96
4:13
6
Roel van Pijkeren
Isala '96
4:23
7
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
4:24
8
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
4:28
9
Sam Bolt
Isala '96
4:29
10
Mark Bredewout
Isala '96
4:34
11
Nathanael da Silva Conde Victoria
Isala '96
4:36
12
Sander de Vries
Isala '96
4:48
13
Romey Vos
Isala '96
5:41
VB, 1K-VB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Vianen
Isala '96
4:37
2
Wijnold Dorgelo
Isala '96
4:50
3
Luke Tennekes
Isala '96
5:27
MD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
13:34
2
Lisa van der Weerd
Isala '96
15:54
3
Lotte Vahl
Isala '96
16:00
4
Donna ten Hove
Isala '96
16:38
JD, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mika van Mierlo
Isala '96
11:04
2
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
11:35
3
Daan Beute
Isala '96
13:25
4
Thomas de Kimpe
Isala '96
13:34
5
Ruben van der Horst
Isala '96
13:48
6
Jesse Ouwehand
Isala '96
13:57
7
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
14:07
MC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esme Bakker
Isala '96
13:01
2
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
13:47
3
Suzan Teune
Isala '96
14:43
4
Sophie ten Heuvel
Isala '96
14:44
5
Erika Bastiaan
Isala '96
14:48
JC, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sil Krediet
Isala '96
13:24
2
Jeremey van Staveren
Isala '96
13:52
MB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Reitsema
Isala '96
13:44
2
Marije Salverda
Isala '96
14:36
JB, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
10:24
2
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
12:26
MA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
11:14
JA, 3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
11:55
2
Lieuwe Roorda
Isala '96
12:13
VSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
23:19
2
Liza Karman
Isala '96
23:48
3
Nathalie Brink
Isala '96
26:15
MSEN, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Mathijs Tijbout
Isala '96
18:10
2
Guido Strijker
Isala '96
20:55
3
Mark Klooster
Isala '96
22:17
4
Sebastian van Hove
Isala '96
25:05
VMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
18:58
2
Jetske van der Vegt
Isala '96
23:44
3
Joke Lorist-Klappe
Isala '96
25:43
4
Marlies Smith
Isala '96
26:14
5
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
26:26
6
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
26:59
MMAS, 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
18:28
2
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
18:40
3
Henk Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
18:59
4
Willem Speksnijder
Isala '96
20:26
5
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
20:45
6
Ronnie van Bemmelen vd Plaat
Isala '96
21:07
7
Herman Bruins
Isala '96
21:46
8
Pieter Meijberg
Isala '96
21:49
9
Harm Prins
Isala '96
21:55
10
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
22:21
11
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
22:40
12
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
23:28
13
Jan ten Hove
Isala '96
24:28
14
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
24:29
15
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
24:32
16
Henk Timmerman
Isala '96
24:40
17
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
25:15
18
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
25:45
19
Frits Koolschijn
Isala '96
26:31
20
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
26:32
21
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
27:01
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2017 11:52