Uitslagenlijst Tiedkwietloop Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MAN, 17 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
29:47
29:47
MAN, 11 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Serlie
Dalen
0:14
0:14
2
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
0:18
0:18
3
D Heidekamp
Linde
0:20
0:20
4
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
1:02
1:02
5
Klaas van der Vegt
Giethoorn
1:15
1:15
6
Bertus de Groot
Fluitenberg
1:16
1:16
7
Sebastiaan van Hulzen
Wapserveen
1:17
1:17
8
Johan schreur
Drogteropslagen
1:36
1:36
9
Bjorn Lamtink
Meppel
8:29
8:29
10
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
9:07
9:07
11
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
13:32
13:32
12
Wim Hummel
Hoogeveen
14:32
14:32
13
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
44:48
44:48
14
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
53:47
53:47
15
Erwin van Zandvliet
Slagharen
53:55
53:55
16
WT Visser
Zuidwolde
53:55
53:55
17
Koen Deuze
Zuidewolde
54:19
54:19
18
Jamile Zaoudi
Zwolle
55:38
55:38
19
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
55:45
55:45
VROUW, 11 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Dalen
0:12
0:12
2
Lammie Lomulder-Luis
Dalen
0:14
0:14
3
Nanette Kiers
Coevorden
0:15
0:15
4
Greet Otten
Hoogeveen
1:03
1:03
5
Maryenka Overweg
Zwolle
1:28
1:28
6
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
1:29
1:29
7
Marit-An Overweg
Zwolle
1:29
1:29
8
Willemijn Schaafsma
Zuidwolde Dr
8:29
8:29
9
Berma Boer
Noordscheschut
8:36
8:36
10
Carla Boelens
Wijster
8:38
8:38
11
Céline Beumer
Heerde
9:07
9:07
12
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde
9:07
9:07
13
Arianne Breunis
Zwolle
9:08
9:08
14
Marjolein Jolink
Meppel
12:08
12:08
15
Margreeth Goldberg
Giethoorn
12:09
12:09
MAN, 8.5 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
24:46
24:46
2
Richard Kats
Zuidwolde Dr
28:06
28:06
3
Ronald Uiterwijk
Hoogeveen
40:59
40:59
VROUW, 8.5 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lien Huijkman
Hoogeveen
24:48
24:48
2
Renée van Duren
Zuidwolde Dr
28:04
28:04
3
Hilde Meijer-uiterwijk
Hollandscheveld
29:50
29:50
4
Ria koekoek Bruins
Hollandscheveld
29:50
29:50
5
Margriet Schreur-Postma
Drogteropslagen
32:24
32:24
6
Miny Juurlink
Drogteropslagen
32:25
32:25
7
Henriet Alles
Hoogeveen
35:46
35:46
8
Karin Luchies
Hoogeveen
35:54
35:54
9
Karin Poeste-Klooster
Hollandscheveld
38:33
38:33
10
Gerrie Klooster-Meints
Hoogeveen
38:36
38:36
11
Sharon Uiterwijk
Hoogeveen
41:03
41:03
12
Gonny Zwiers
Hoogeveen
41:05
41:05
- www.BEEsports.nl - BEEsports - time - events - running gear -
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 11:21