Uitslagenlijst Drekrace

Mijnsheerenland - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

DAM1K, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cassidy nagels
Rotterdam
2
Nieke Veenstra
Zuid-Beijerland
3
Lisa Den rooijen
Rotterdam
HER1K, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kai Dingenouts
Barendrecht
DAM3K, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michelle Oprel
Zierikzee
30:49
2
Puck Fortuin
Strijen
31:07
3
Puck Malais
Oud-Beijerland
31:40
4
Fenne Viskil
Oud-Beijerland
31:40
5
Desteney ulrich
Spijkenisse
32:15
6
Deniece Veenstra
Zuid-Beijerland
32:36
7
Jiska Sluijter
Numansdorp
32:44
8
Laila Vos
36:35
9
Marjolein van Kooten
36:36
10
Anne-Marije van Kessel
Ridderkerk
37:52
11
Marleen van der Lee
Ridderkerk
37:54
12
Sharon Rath
Moordrecht
39:28
13
Colinda goudswaard
Oud-Beijerland
40:45
14
Richella Tom
Oud-Beijerland
40:45
15
Monique van Kesteren
Oud-Beijerland
41:24
16
Ché Verkerk
Numansdorp
43:25
17
Marleen den Ouden
Numansdorp
43:26
18
Trijni Aantjes
Nieuw-Beijerland
43:36
19
Anneke oudt
Oud-Beijerland
43:36
20
Stan Muller
44:25
21
Claire broersen
Barendrecht
44:25
22
Jaska Muller
44:25
23
Tanjaq Buskohl
Spijkenisse
44:29
24
Fleur Buitendijk
Strijen
45:00
25
Kelly vd Linden
45:00
26
J v Ewijk
46:50
27
Annelies Brand
's-Gravendeel
49:45
28
Wilma Custers
49:45
29
Linda Vromans
50:37
30
Daphne Wagemans
Ooltgensplaat
51:40
31
Natascha Wagemans
Ooltgensplaat
51:40
32
Hmh van erven
Spijkenisse
52:35
33
Guillaime van Erven
Spijkenisse
52:35
34
Mieke de Boer
Numansdorp
53:16
HER3K, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joris kraal
Numansdorp
20:19
2
Raf Malais
Oud-Beijerland
24:16
3
Thom Groeneweg
Piershil
24:17
4
Maurice Dingenouts
Barendrecht
30:09
5
Michael Dingenouts
Strijen
30:09
6
René Blonk
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:19
7
Robin Oprel
Heinenoord
30:48
8
Eelco Fortuin
Strijen
31:07
9
Roul Wissen
31:20
10
Desmond ulrich
Spijkenisse
32:15
11
Peter Jongeneel
Mijnsheerenland
35:00
12
Xander Jongeneel
Mijnsheerenland
35:00
13
Flint Groeneweg
Piershil
36:25
14
Patrick Groeneweg
Piershil
36:30
15
Ruben van der Poel
Rotterdam
36:51
16
Toby de geus
Puttershoek
38:00
17
Daan klootwijk
Numansdorp
38:37
18
Leo klootwijk
Numansdorp
38:40
19
Sebastiaan Rath
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:28
20
Sander schuite
Oud-Beijerland
40:45
21
Arco Goudswaard
Oud-Beijerland
40:45
22
Damian ulrich
Spijkenisse
42:09
23
Wim de geus
Puttershoek
43:12
24
Ed Verkerk
43:26
25
Jouk Koijck
43:36
26
Luke de Wit
Ridderkerk
46:00
27
Patrick Groen
Heinenoord
46:00
28
Gilbert van Berkel
Spijkenisse
52:35
29
Stan van Berkel
Spijkenisse
52:35
30
Ben de Boer
Numansdorp
53:16
DAM5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amber Hulleman
Oud-Beijerland
31:15
2
Marjan Blom
Numansdorp
35:50
3
Danielle in 't Veld
Oud-Beijerland
36:28
4
Astrid Skarp
Rotterdam
36:35
5
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
43:34
6
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
43:34
7
Diana de Geus
's-Gravendeel
43:56
8
Tamar Goudswaard
Strijen
46:03
9
Esmée Goudswaard
Utrecht
46:03
10
Sabrina Panis
Numansdorp
46:03
11
Linda Verhoef
Strijen
46:03
12
Esther Verhoef
Strijen
46:03
13
Gerda Smit
47:20
14
Myrthe lockhorst
Bergschenhoek
48:11
15
Melissa Hoogvliet
Heinenoord
48:11
16
Neline Reedijk
Mijnsheerenland
48:45
17
Jadie de Bruijn
Puttershoek
48:45
18
Femke van der Kooij
Hellevoetsluis
49:05
19
Mirjam van der Werff
Zwijndrecht
49:05
20
Nicole Willems
Vlaardingen
49:05
21
Tamara Baauw
Vlaardingen
49:05
22
Mieke verpaalen
Numansdorp
50:35
23
Sjanie Stolk
Numansdorp
50:35
24
Anita van dijke
Numansdorp
50:35
25
Melissa Hoogvliet
Heinenoord
53:19
26
Jolanda vd Merwe
Puttershoek
53:19
27
Jessica Arts
Maasdam
54:35
28
Nicole Heskes
Maasdam
54:35
29
Annemieke Weistra
Arnhem
55:01
30
Sabine van Baalen
Rotterdam
55:01
31
Dana van Milt
Dordrecht
1:00:23
32
Anna Babij
Vlaardingen
1:00:23
33
Natascha de Jonge
Strijen
1:00:35
34
Isabella de Jonge
Strijen
1:00:35
35
Shannon Ouwens
Strijen
1:00:35
36
Hanneke Pieters
Dordrecht
1:01:30
37
Angela Kouwenhoven
Dordrecht
1:01:30
38
Claudia Rüter
Barendrecht
1:04:29
39
Annita ten Hoedt
Barendrecht
1:04:29
HER5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn Huberts
Barendrecht
24:45
2
Sander collignon
Mijnsheerenland
26:33
3
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
27:02
4
Joris kraal
Numansdorp
28:37
5
Gerard van Wissen
Nieuw-Beijerland
31:37
6
Richard Liefting
Heinenoord
34:53
7
Sander Buizer
Maasdam
34:53
8
Aldo Alibizzai
35:50
9
Mike Mellaard
Almere
35:50
10
Jim Mellaard
Almere
35:50
11
Joris Blom
Numansdorp
35:50
12
W in't Veld
37:05
13
Arjan Leeuwenburgh
Heinenoord
39:18
14
Mark Hollaar
Strijen
39:18
15
Aren de Kanter
39:18
16
Martin Sih
46:34
17
Mark Borst
46:34
18
Sven de Bruijn
47:20
19
Henny Provilij
47:20
20
Roald de Waardt
Dordrecht
51:40
21
Ryan van milt
Dordrecht
1:00:23
22
Lucas van de Wouw
Vlaardingen
1:00:23
23
Lucas van de Wouw
Vlaardingen
1:00:23
24
Bart Pieters
Dordrecht
1:01:30
25
Peter van der Gaag
Rhoon
1:04:29
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 19:43