| | | | | Uitslagenlijst unicefrun West-Friesland
Bovenkarspel - Zondag 29 oktober 2017
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
20
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:11:58
1:11:55
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10M16, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Nooter
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
37:11
37:11
4
Menno van Ewijk
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
42:17
42:16
5
Joeri Cornelisz
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
42:21
42:19
6
Bart van Rhijn
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
42:45
42:44
9
Cees Dirk Holwerda
Pop Vriend Seeds
46:24
46:19
11
Pierre Vriend
P. Vriend Sloop
47:29
47:22
12
Brian Kooiman
Pop Vriend Seeds
48:05
48:03
13
Jurriaan van den berg
Finqus
48:06
48:01
14
Danny van der Vuurst
Finqus
48:51
48:45
20
Martijn Waaldijk
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
52:10
52:06
21
Maarten Slot
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
52:11
52:06
22
Martin Stengs
Pop Vriend Seeds
52:31
52:26
25
Ferdi Veenstra
Pop Vriend Seeds
52:45
52:40
37
Richard Scholtens
Enkhuizen
56:06
56:06
39
René van der Linden
Alkmaar
56:13
56:08
10V16, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Wilterdink
Enkhuizen
46:33
46:29
2
Nadine Driessen
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
47:54
47:49
3
Denise Smit
Pop Vriend Seeds
48:05
48:03
11
Annemieke Postma
Enkhuizen
53:55
53:55
12
Yvette Oole
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
54:12
54:08
17
Rozemarijn Eenkoren
Qimens
56:06
56:06
18
Jantine Scholtens
Enkhuizen
56:06
56:06
28
Michelle Geerling
Enkhuizen
1:08:11
1:08:11
33
Dawn Dibble
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
1:10:09
1:10:04
35
Annemarie Wilmans
Enkhuizen
1:10:53
1:10:53
36
Diane van Gangelen
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
1:11:00
1:10:55
5M16, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Willem Boerakker
Enkhuizen
27:47
27:44
14
Willem van der Zel
Enkhuizen
28:34
28:29
5V16, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Shirley Somers
Bovenkarspel
24:52
24:48
15
Alice Kondylakis
Venhuizen
26:03
26:01
24
Linda ten Brinke
Harderwijk
27:44
27:40
28
Daniëlle Plukkel
Enkhuizen
28:34
28:27
25M12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
25MSN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
25V12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Joëtte Scholtens
Enkhuizen
20:00
20:00
25V16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annelieke Vriend
Enkhuizen
13:43
13:42
25VSN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rianne Ooteman-teunissen
Enkhuizen
17:13
17:11
Uitslagen.nl
04-11-2017 08:48