Uitslagenlijst unicefrun West-Friesland

Bovenkarspel - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Coens
Enkhuizen
58:35
58:34
2
Jaap wagenaar
Finqus
59:52
59:51
3
Marco Bot
1:00:29
1:00:28
4
RM Verdugo
1:05:11
1:05:11
5
Koen Laan
1:05:33
1:05:33
6
Aad Kraakman
1:06:29
1:06:27
7
Sjaak Kuin
Andijk
1:06:33
1:06:31
8
Ruud Breed
Wognum
1:08:14
1:08:09
9
Arie Zalm
Enkhuizen
1:08:30
1:08:29
10
Johan Laan
Grootebroek
1:08:52
1:08:50
11
Marc Hooijman
Enkhuizen
1:08:52
1:08:50
12
Robbin Wit
Enkhuizen
1:09:11
1:09:09
13
Roy Wettraar
Hoogkarspel
1:09:11
1:09:07
14
Arco Solleveld
Alkmaar
1:09:37
1:09:34
15
Ferry Broers
1:09:37
1:09:35
16
Jeroen de Geus
Finqus
1:10:33
1:10:30
17
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:10:38
1:10:36
18
Pieter Klaver
Haarlem
1:11:16
1:11:14
19
Bart Mulder
Grootebroek
1:11:26
1:11:24
20
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
1:11:58
1:11:55
21
Frank Mulder
Enkhuizen
1:12:08
1:12:05
22
Gerrit Jan van der Leek
1:12:30
1:12:27
23
Isidro de paz
Leiden
1:13:32
1:13:27
24
Michel Haakman
1:14:17
1:14:15
25
Pieter Keesman
1:17:24
1:17:22
26
Teun Sneeboer
1:18:34
1:18:29
27
Ron Offerman
Enkhuizen
1:19:01
1:18:54
28
Rick Bruijn
1:19:05
1:19:01
29
Theo Kreuk
Enkhuizen
1:22:58
1:22:54
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Grietje Boorsma
Alkmaar
1:09:37
1:09:34
2
Helma Jonker
1:14:18
1:14:14
3
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
1:16:22
1:16:19
4
Bea Sikkink
1:22:00
1:21:57
5
Penney Worst
Andijk
1:23:29
1:23:24
6
Jenny Buis
Hoogkarspel
1:26:58
1:26:54
7
Simone Bakker
Enkhuizen
1:28:27
1:28:23
8
Ellen Kenter
Zwaag
1:31:22
1:31:17
10M16, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Verhoeks
46:23
46:19
2
Rik Tol
46:23
46:19
3
Teun Offerman
Qimens
50:46
50:46
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Nooter
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
37:11
37:11
2
Raymond Joeroef
39:22
39:20
3
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
40:14
40:14
4
Menno van Ewijk
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
42:17
42:16
5
Joeri Cornelisz
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
42:21
42:19
6
Bart van Rhijn
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
42:45
42:44
7
Maarten Eenkoren
Qimens
43:37
43:37
8
Tim Oppedijk
Soci-Com
45:54
45:52
9
Cees Dirk Holwerda
Pop Vriend Seeds
46:24
46:19
10
Ton Duijn
47:13
47:13
11
Pierre Vriend
P. Vriend Sloop
47:29
47:22
12
Brian Kooiman
Pop Vriend Seeds
48:05
48:03
13
Jurriaan van den berg
Finqus
48:06
48:01
14
Danny van der Vuurst
Finqus
48:51
48:45
15
Sebastiaan Wallert
49:59
49:55
16
Paulo Bento
Enkhuizen
50:26
50:26
17
Andre Touw
51:23
51:20
18
Cor Burger
Callantsoog
51:57
51:57
19
Frits Hakkesteegt
52:09
52:09
20
Martijn Waaldijk
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
52:10
52:06
21
Maarten Slot
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
52:11
52:06
22
Martin Stengs
Pop Vriend Seeds
52:31
52:26
23
Bob Schenk
Andijk
52:34
52:27
24
Niels Deen
Soci-Com
52:42
52:40
25
Ferdi Veenstra
Pop Vriend Seeds
52:45
52:40
26
Jelte Vonk
Wervershoof
52:50
52:50
27
Jan Jeltes
52:56
52:54
28
Peter Koopen
52:57
52:51
29
Daniel Doets
Enkhuizen
52:58
52:53
30
Kevin de Haan
Qimens
53:01
53:01
31
Marco Bakker
53:09
53:03
32
Jos Kolenberg
54:07
54:07
33
Barend Roemer
54:16
54:13
34
Martin Stumpe
Dirkshorn
54:16
54:13
35
Paul van Dalen
54:45
54:40
36
Ewald van der Spek
Finqus
55:49
55:43
37
Richard Scholtens
Enkhuizen
56:06
56:06
38
Roy Heiner
56:11
56:11
39
Renť van der Linden
Alkmaar
56:13
56:08
40
Jan Laan
58:46
58:46
41
Ron Deen
Nederland
59:19
59:13
42
Peter Schouten
Soci-Com
1:00:52
1:00:50
43
Klaas Burger
Andijk
1:08:14
1:08:14
10V16, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo Tol
57:13
57:09
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Wilterdink
Enkhuizen
46:33
46:29
2
Nadine Driessen
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
47:54
47:49
3
Denise Smit
Pop Vriend Seeds
48:05
48:03
4
Jolene Dijkstra
Venhuizen
50:23
50:19
5
Carlijn Appedijk
50:37
50:34
6
Lonneke Licher
Enkhuizen
53:00
53:00
7
Petra Dilling
Enkhuizen
53:02
52:55
8
Gertruud Vonk
Wervershoof
53:26
53:26
9
Brenda Roet
53:31
53:31
10
Martine Appelo
Enkhuizen
53:52
53:47
11
Annemieke Postma
Enkhuizen
53:55
53:55
12
Yvette Oole
RSG Enkhuizen - 2
54:12
54:08
13
Kristi Velt
Enkhuizen
54:16
54:13
14
Olga Schutte
54:56
54:49
15
Yvonne Kamper
Andijk
55:13
55:07
16
Lotte Schenk
56:00
55:54
17
Rozemarijn Eenkoren
Qimens
56:06
56:06
18
Jantine Scholtens
Enkhuizen
56:06
56:06
19
Leoni Dijkman
Enkhuizen
56:09
56:02
20
Linda Burger
Grootebroek
56:11
56:11
21
Patricia Mos
56:56
56:49
22
Manette Dijkman
Andijk
57:36
57:29
23
Linda Arkesteijn
57:55
57:51
24
Sandra Weel
Bovenkarspel
59:27
59:27
25
Linda Hoogeveen
Andijk
59:33
59:29
26
Annelies Ettema
59:45
59:41
27
Andrea van Dam
Soci-Com
1:02:46
1:02:45
28
Michelle Geerling
Enkhuizen
1:08:11
1:08:11
29
Chantal Tielemans
Alkmaar
1:08:11
1:08:11
30
Yannika van Oosten
1:08:55
1:08:50
31
Wandy Kalk
1:08:55
1:08:51
32
Nanda Theunisz
Enkhuizen
1:09:50
1:09:50
33
Dawn Dibble
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
1:10:09
1:10:04
34
Maartje Schouten
Soci-Com
1:10:24
1:10:22
35
Annemarie Wilmans
Enkhuizen
1:10:53
1:10:53
36
Diane van Gangelen
RSG Enkhuizen - 1
1:11:00
1:10:55
37
Magarni Uma
Amsterdam
1:20:00
1:20:00
5M16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferens Kraakman
20:12
20:12
2
Startnummer 309
Finqus
20:23
20:23
3
Suerre de Vilder
21:49
21:48
4
Joel Dekker
23:11
23:09
5
Jelle Visser
Grootebroek
23:27
23:24
6
Stan Holwerda
Enkhuizen
25:32
25:30
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Cardol
18:07
18:07
2
Peter Schenk
Schiedam
18:35
18:35
3
Ray Duijn
19:14
19:13
4
Jos Dekker
20:28
20:26
5
Ramon Spek
Venhuizen
21:34
21:32
6
Mark van der Lee
23:10
23:09
7
Jasper Graaf
23:27
23:23
8
Marco Jonk
Finqus
23:54
23:52
9
Frank Stolk
Grootebroek
25:20
25:16
10
Ferren
25:34
25:32
11
Bryan Lokhorst
Harderwijk
27:44
27:40
12
Willem Boerakker
Enkhuizen
27:47
27:44
13
Hans Sjonger
Bovenkarspel
28:14
28:08
14
Willem van der Zel
Enkhuizen
28:34
28:29
15
A.J. de Wit
30:03
29:59
16
Chiel Kremus
36:18
36:18
17
Jeroen Kruin
39:01
39:01
18
Roland Remmen
42:59
42:59
19
Larry Sadler
51:08
50:59
5V16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosan Knol
Nibbixwoud
19:27
19:27
2
Evie Lub
Enkhuizen
24:48
24:48
3
Angellina
Nederland
28:38
28:37
4
Barbara Fagnello
34:17
34:10
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce de Boer
Enkhuizen
20:00
19:59
2
A de Vilder
22:03
22:01
3
Natascha Kok
Grootebroek
22:43
22:43
4
Sabrina Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
23:42
0:12
5
Rita Hooymans
24:21
24:17
6
Mirjam Strating
24:28
24:24
7
Fleur Flohil
Grootebroek
24:29
24:28
8
Dafne Baars
Enkhuizen
24:31
24:24
9
Shirley Somers
Bovenkarspel
24:52
24:48
10
Shanne v.d. Mosselaar
25:04
25:00
11
Denise Kloet
Hoorn Nh
25:07
25:04
12
Astrid de Wit
Hoogkarspel
25:38
25:34
13
Esther Harkema
Hoorn Nh
25:56
25:50
14
Suzanne Strating
25:56
25:52
15
Alice Kondylakis
Venhuizen
26:03
26:01
16
Mies neeft
Hoogkarspel
26:04
25:59
17
Anneke Kok
26:13
26:13
18
Roos de Koning
26:13
26:08
19
Alice Conijn
26:38
26:37
20
Ankie Eleveld
Enkhuizen
26:40
26:35
21
Chantal van den Heuvel
27:00
26:53
22
Angela Bosstad
Enkhuizen
27:02
26:58
23
Yvonne Bootsma
Enkhuizen
27:25
27:18
24
Linda ten Brinke
Harderwijk
27:44
27:40
25
Margriet Mollee
Zwaag
27:56
27:53
26
Katrina Nes
27:57
27:51
27
Jindra Deen
28:14
28:08
28
DaniŽlle Plukkel
Enkhuizen
28:34
28:27
29
Paula Dil
29:34
29:28
30
Valhalie v.d.Mees
29:34
29:28
31
Suzan Haring
31:23
31:17
32
Sonja Eleveld
Enkhuizen
31:27
31:22
33
Yvonne Sas
Alkmaar
33:08
33:05
25M12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Giesen
Enkhuizen
11:04
11:04
2
Twan appelo
Enkhuizen
12:11
12:11
3
Guus Offerman
Qimens
12:13
12:13
4
Jelle Bleij
Enkhuizen
12:14
12:14
5
Saul de Vries
12:59
12:59
6
Sam Kraak
Andijk
13:05
13:05
7
Kai appelo
Enkhuizen
13:25
13:24
8
Mark Giesen
Enkhuizen
13:56
13:56
9
Duran Cools
Enkhuizen
15:12
15:12
10
Naut Heiner
Enkhuizen
15:14
15:14
25MSN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Aberkrom
Finqus
13:58
13:55
2
Martijn Geertman
15:29
15:27
3
Stefan Schoen
Qimens
20:03
19:59
25V12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Offerman
Qimens
13:17
13:16
2
Ilmar de Vilder
13:29
13:28
3
Marin Cools
Enkhuizen
15:15
15:15
4
Silva Geertman
15:29
15:27
5
Renske Bleij
Enkhuizen
16:05
16:05
6
Erlin Zalm
Qimens
16:12
16:11
7
Isa Lub
Enkhuizen
18:35
18:33
8
Rachelle Remmen
20:00
20:00
9
JoŽtte Scholtens
Enkhuizen
20:00
20:00
25V16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Holwerda
Enkhuizen
13:42
13:41
2
Annelieke Vriend
Enkhuizen
13:43
13:42
3
Elisabet de Vilder
14:42
14:40
25VSN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Reus
Finqus
14:35
14:33
2
Rianne Ooteman-teunissen
Enkhuizen
17:13
17:11
3
Marjo de Jong
Enkhuizen
18:35
18:33
4
Ilse KlŲpping
Finqus
24:58
24:55
5
Mandy de Hart
Finqus
24:58
24:55
6
Ineke Kok
Finqus
24:58
24:55
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2017 08:48