Uitslagenlijst Zeemijlenloop Delfzijl

Delfzijl - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Geart Jorritsma
Arnhem
1996
35:43
35:43
2
Rob Vijver
Leeuwarden
1991
37:49
37:48
3
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
1997
38:36
38:35
4
Harm Schoonved
Groningen
1987
40:20
40:17
5
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
1999
41:55
41:55
6
Freek Welbedacht
Loopgroep Astrea
1989
43:40
43:38
7
Ricardo Damminga
Artemis
1995
45:15
45:13
8
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
1994
47:14
47:12
9
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
1997
50:43
50:37
10
Andres Faber
Beilen
1988
52:53
52:48
M30, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1986
37:09
37:09
2
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
1987
41:08
41:08
3
Wegatha Kesete Hagos
Uithuizermeeden
1987
41:17
41:15
4
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
1986
41:45
41:45
5
Dennis Haak
Aquilo
1978
44:03
44:00
6
Marcus Vording
Veendam
1984
44:04
44:02
7
Thurai Seelen
Delfzijl
1985
44:39
44:39
8
Wouter Visch
Groningen
1984
44:41
44:40
9
Martin Tooren
Bedum
1984
48:45
48:37
10
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1979
49:02
48:59
11
Erkan Albayrak
Blijham
1985
49:04
48:59
12
Yrjan Post
Aduard
1980
1:01:01
1:00:55
13
Andreas Bos
Appingedam
1981
1:01:38
1:01:34
M40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
1968
40:42
40:41
2
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
1975
44:29
44:25
3
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
1971
45:53
45:50
4
Stefan Dagelet
Lellens
1968
46:08
46:05
5
Erik Knapper
Winschoten
1971
46:17
46:15
6
Job Hamming
Groningen
1969
48:21
48:19
7
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
1971
49:47
49:46
8
Adem Karaaslan
Loopgroep Kameleon
1974
50:25
50:18
9
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1977
50:46
50:41
10
Jan Kornelis Stol
Siddeburen
1971
51:05
50:58
11
Onne Bakker
Harkstede
1969
54:52
54:47
12
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
1969
1:01:33
1:01:25
13
Rene Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
1972
1:02:44
1:02:38
M50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Helmantel
Sellingen
1965
42:38
42:32
2
Fred Kamminga
Delfzijl
1960
49:36
49:30
3
Jack Brondsema
Fivelstreek
1963
50:00
49:53
4
Manfred Kampen
Westoverledingen
1965
50:16
50:09
5
Jan Vos
Artemis
1962
50:44
50:41
6
Rene Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
1962
50:52
50:48
7
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
1965
50:56
50:50
8
Ger Coster
Ten Post
1959
51:06
51:02
9
Auke Latour
Yde
1967
53:38
53:33
10
Erwin Vos
Artemis
1967
53:40
53:37
11
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
1964
53:48
53:48
12
Albert Jan Hooren Van
Delfzijl
1966
56:45
56:39
13
Kor van den Berg
Appingedam
1963
58:24
57:01
14
Koos Stadlander
Aquilo
1962
1:05:07
1:04:04
M60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
1953
45:33
45:32
2
Herman Morrien
Aquilo
1956
46:08
46:04
3
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
1952
49:17
49:16
4
Johann Willms
Krummhorn
1956
54:27
54:23
5
Nico Vierkant
Assen
1951
57:08
56:12
6
John Walker
Artemis
1957
57:48
57:43
7
Sebe Klevering
Spijk
1948
1:00:02
1:00:00
8
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1947
1:03:37
1:03:29
9
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
1955
1:04:32
1:04:23
VSEN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
1990
41:08
41:07
2
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
2001
49:19
49:16
3
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
1998
49:29
49:26
4
Renske Linstra
Vitalis
1997
50:25
50:18
V30, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline Glas
Erm
1987
42:30
42:29
2
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
1978
49:28
49:25
3
Femke Veldman
Fivelstreek
1981
51:20
51:20
4
Francisca Eleveld-Ufkes
Harkstede
1981
52:04
52:04
5
Anna de Munck
Winsum
1982
1:02:16
1:02:08
6
Paulien Kuik
Winsum
1985
1:02:52
1:02:45
7
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
1984
1:02:58
1:02:05
V40, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Kanditt
Korschenbroich
1977
47:24
47:22
2
Olga Elling
Vries
1977
48:07
48:04
3
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1967
49:10
49:09
4
Petra Bus
Bedum
1969
51:06
51:02
5
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
1976
52:39
52:33
6
Elise Kool
Loppersum
1971
54:35
54:35
7
Siegrit Bisschop-van Wijk
Uithuizen
1974
1:07:06
1:06:58
8
Anita Vos
Loopgroep Kameleon
1968
1:07:22
1:07:15
9
Nicole Boschman
Loopgroep Kameleon
1969
1:07:22
1:06:04
V50, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettina Hamming
Groningen
1966
50:23
50:21
2
Janny Spreen
Gieten
1965
53:46
53:44
3
Jannie Laning
Groningen
1966
54:00
53:58
4
Linda Noordhuis
Appingedam
1967
56:47
56:42
5
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
1959
1:04:19
1:04:12
V60, 6 ZEEMIJLEN WED
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Houtman
Winsum
1951
54:48
54:47
2
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
1956
59:40
59:34
3
Manny Banus
Fivelstreek
1944
1:14:52
1:13:18
MAN, 6 ZEEMIJLEN REC
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Ooserhuis
Appingedamm
43:44
42:36
2
Andre de Boer
Garrelsweer
49:54
47:46
3
Daan Bouwknegt
Groningen
1991
49:54
48:53
4
Damian Hermans
Groningen
50:11
49:10
5
Marco Julian Schäfer
Wiesmoor
1992
50:11
49:33
6
Robert Lindeman
Ter Apel
1984
51:17
50:12
7
Herman Grol
Groningen
1978
52:28
50:19
8
Marcel Grimmius
Oostwold
51:53
50:46
9
Roelof Kadijk
Loopgroep Kameleon
1974
53:07
51:22
10
Hans Top
Groningen
51:32
51:29
11
Stanley Yeung
Groningen
1991
52:34
51:34
12
Elle Smit
Delfzijl
52:38
51:45
13
Oascar de Jong
Doodstil
53:01
51:54
14
Derk Jan van der Laan
Oude Pekela
1962
52:56
52:02
15
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum Gn
1972
53:31
52:32
16
Martin Muller
Westerlee
53:16
52:47
17
Harrold de Boer
Delfzijl
1969
53:45
53:08
18
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
54:48
53:22
19
Kevin Keijzer
Groningen
1988
54:56
53:31
20
Danny Kremer
Appingedam
1992
54:26
53:51
21
Coen den Hertog
Wildervank
1983
55:49
54:30
22
Johan van Dijk
Veendam
55:17
54:30
23
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
56:06
55:26
24
Tom Hospes
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1972
56:50
55:37
25
Koen tillema
Winsum
57:04
55:49
26
Albert Van den Noort
Fivelstreek
1978
56:46
56:03
27
Wouter Smit
Groningen
1980
57:36
56:05
28
Johann Weistra
Groningen
57:51
56:41
29
Peter Boonstra
Assen
58:30
56:48
30
Paul Bourguignon
Delfzijl
58:24
57:42
31
Chris Goelema
Baflo
59:54
58:04
32
Koos van Koldam
Siddeburren
1:00:01
59:03
33
Sietze Huienga
Grootegast
1:00:20
59:16
34
Fiebo Meijer
Groningen
1:01:47
59:21
35
Harold Wever
Assen
1:00:39
59:25
36
Gerard van der Velde
Groningen
1:00:39
59:54
37
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
1:01:00
59:59
38
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
1956
1:01:57
1:00:56
39
Wouter Verhaag
't Zandt Gn
1983
1:02:04
1:00:56
40
Tjeerd Dirk
Grootegast
1:02:17
1:01:16
41
Tim Schoonveld
Bedum
1975
1:02:40
1:01:16
42
Marcel Oostinga
Bedum
1973
1:02:40
1:01:16
43
Bill Jennings
Westerlee
1:03:24
1:01:30
44
Hinny Haan
1:02:20
1:01:35
45
Ben Staal
Groningen
1:03:47
1:01:38
46
Tom Bune
Winschoten
1:04:09
1:01:51
47
Ronald Meijer
Groningen
1:04:30
1:02:01
48
Henk van Fil
Groningen
1945
1:04:04
1:02:11
49
Maurice Veldman
Winsum Gn
1978
1:03:43
1:02:16
50
Cees Kampinga
Holwierde
1:04:06
1:02:20
51
Dirk De Weert
Loopgroep Kameleon
1951
1:03:37
1:02:21
52
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
1978
1:02:54
1:02:24
53
Chris Karremann
Zoetermeer
1966
1:04:10
1:02:26
54
Gerwin Doff
Blauwestad
1:03:47
1:02:28
55
Peter Zee
Assen
1:04:40
1:02:34
56
Egbert de Groot
Bedum
1:04:37
1:02:36
57
Erwin van der Aa
Veendam
1:03:50
1:02:42
58
Bennie Pool
Noordbroek
1:03:57
1:02:48
59
Martin Oomkens
Veenfam
1:03:57
1:02:48
60
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
1:04:05
1:02:50
61
Peter van der Pol
Siddeburen
1:04:43
1:02:55
62
Peter Eekhof
Loopgroep gRUNN
1970
1:03:40
1:02:57
63
Harrold Kuiper
Leiden
1:04:29
1:03:01
64
Bert van Schie
Appingedam
1954
1:04:08
1:03:01
65
Jan Rienstra
Groningen
1948
1:04:07
1:03:13
66
Siep Kuiper
Groningen
1:05:46
1:03:37
67
Edwin Boelens
Runners Stadskanaal
1970
1:04:40
1:03:44
68
Feldor Gapilipili
Delfzijl
1:04:23
1:03:46
69
Harm Kruit
Runners Stadskanaal
1950
1:04:42
1:03:46
70
Karel Mulder
Groningen
1:05:48
1:03:50
71
Jan Willem Hindriks
Winschoten
1966
1:05:33
1:04:22
72
Rob Kugul
Stadskanaal
1961
1:05:36
1:04:23
73
Gerard Kloosterboer
Oostwold
1:05:34
1:04:28
74
Bert Knol
1:07:08
1:04:55
75
Abel Korte
Veendam
1:06:37
1:05:47
76
Marcel Geertsema
Oude Pekela
1975
1:07:02
1:06:07
77
Eric Elbertsen
Garmerwolde
1:09:30
1:07:21
78
Hilbrand Kamphuis
Appingedam
1961
1:08:31
1:08:08
79
Alje Wierenga
Midwolda
1958
1:10:40
1:08:26
80
Herman Wassink
Loopgroep Kameleon
1963
1:10:56
1:09:37
81
Kees Broeksema
Appingedam
1971
1:11:41
1:09:55
82
Jacob Schoonbroek
Appingedam
1:11:43
1:09:55
83
Klaas Smit
Loopgroep Kameleon
1950
1:12:41
1:11:18
84
A B Haan
Veendam
1:12:48
1:12:01
85
Willem Baan
Winschoten
1974
1:13:30
1:12:14
86
Dick Zwiers
Nieuwolda
1954
1:14:53
1:13:06
87
Peter Wildeboer
Achlum
1975
1:17:07
1:15:27
88
Willem Kremer
Annerveenschekanaal
1970
1:17:09
1:15:29
89
Luuk Piek
Zutphen
1973
1:17:09
1:15:29
90
Anjo Huizinga
Appingedam
1960
1:18:13
1:16:39
91
Hiltjo Kaput
Groningen
1956
1:19:36
1:18:11
VROUW, 6 ZEEMIJLEN REC
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Mulder
Delfzijl
46:40
45:30
2
Idhuna Tardjopawiro
Loppersum
1980
57:39
56:41
3
Sara Pieters
Winschoten
59:30
57:33
4
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
1980
58:34
57:47
5
Grietha Brinkema
Appingedam
1983
58:33
57:48
6
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
1991
1:00:20
58:55
7
Marleen Overgaauw
Groningen
1:00:31
59:36
8
Mia Hut
Winsum Gn
1971
1:00:53
59:55
9
Eefke Kroesen
Coevorden
1:01:11
1:00:42
10
Trudy Reinders
Ten Post
1:02:22
1:00:49
11
Nanda Rosing
Appingedam
1984
1:02:04
1:00:57
12
Marian Reitsma
Groningen
1981
1:04:10
1:02:04
13
Maaike van der Werf
Woltersum
1:04:04
1:02:17
14
Sandra Bijlholt
Appingedam
1:04:05
1:02:33
15
Hilda Oosterkamp
Pieterburen
1:04:19
1:02:57
16
Marian Danhof
Loopgroep Kameleon
1968
1:04:40
1:03:24
17
Riëtte Danhof
Loopgroep Kameleon
1968
1:04:39
1:03:24
18
Saskia Poppens
Groningen
1976
1:05:23
1:04:07
19
Tica van Zanten
Haren Gn
1962
1:05:27
1:04:39
20
Wiesje Jakobs
Warffum
1962
1:05:57
1:04:48
21
Annette Pijper
Loopgroep Nienoord
1972
1:05:48
1:04:58
22
Roelien Stol
Groningen
1:06:30
1:05:16
23
Janneke Cazemier
Artemis
1963
1:07:34
1:06:26
24
Anke Mulder
Groningen
1:09:25
1:07:28
25
Marlies Krikke
Ten Boer
1:09:51
1:08:15
26
Anet Klaassen
Middelstum
1965
1:11:04
1:09:42
27
Ella Klaassen
Oude Pekela
1972
1:11:59
1:10:11
28
Lineke Ham
Loopgroep Kameleon
1964
1:12:08
1:10:49
29
Gezina Smit
Veendam
1:13:24
1:11:22
30
Jolanda Freitag
Onstwedde
1:13:00
1:11:26
31
Marja Swarts
Hoogezand
1:12:48
1:12:00
32
Esther Korte
Veendam
1:12:56
1:12:13
33
Marjan Baan
Winschoten
1964
1:13:30
1:12:14
34
Ria Wiersema
Loopgroep Kameleon
1966
1:13:48
1:12:28
35
Isabella Slump
Delfzijl
1:14:40
1:12:37
36
Rika Dallinga
Meeden
1:14:20
1:12:38
37
Marit Kauw
Groningen
1:14:41
1:12:39
38
Danielle Latour
Garsthuizen
1:14:33
1:12:48
39
Hillie Bos
Veendam
1:15:03
1:13:21
40
Roellien Ab
Veendam
1:14:14
1:13:29
41
Margreet Struijk
Spijkerboor
1:14:14
1:13:30
42
Marjan Oosterveen
Garmerwolde
1:16:12
1:14:04
43
Astrid Brands
Veendam
1:15:08
1:14:20
44
Ina Haan
Veendam
1:15:08
1:14:25
45
Petra Nauta
Groningen
1:16:30
1:14:25
46
Tineke Hemmes- Dost
Loopgroep Kameleon
1959
1:16:00
1:14:39
47
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
1:21:40
1:19:43
MAN, 3 ZEEMIJLEN REC
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike van der Molen
Delfzijl
21:27
20:51
2
Wesley Smit
Delfzijl
22:17
21:30
3
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
1991
22:49
22:12
4
Maarten Knol
Groningen
23:13
23:05
5
Henk te Velde
Groningen
24:33
23:30
6
Julian van Dijken
Delfzijl
1999
25:08
24:15
7
Pascal Kiel
Appingedam
2003
25:02
24:23
8
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
25:11
24:34
9
Timo Mulder
Groningen
1991
25:50
24:39
10
Harry Raspe
Delfzijl
1978
24:55
24:41
11
Ricardo Kregel
Uithuizen
26:00
25:07
12
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
26:34
25:08
13
Dennis Puister
Appingedam
1996
26:32
25:32
14
Stefan Vos
Uithuizen
26:07
25:32
15
Stijn TIEKSTRA
Uithuizermeeden
2005
26:10
25:37
16
Wout van der Eide
Loppersum
27:37
25:40
17
Rutger Aalders
Roodeschool
27:08
25:46
18
Roan Smit
Delfzijl
26:40
25:48
19
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
26:15
25:48
20
Han Heerema
Uithuizen
2000
26:44
25:50
21
Arnold Vroom
Sappemeer
26:33
25:50
22
Sander Kugel
Appingedam
26:33
25:56
23
Aaron Pot
Loppersum
27:59
26:02
24
Aris Remmerde
AAC '61
2006
26:49
26:14
25
Tim Kolvenbag
Groningen
28:01
26:23
26
Daniel Gast
Delfzijl
27:35
26:32
27
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
1990
27:31
26:40
28
Eelze Pomper
Groningen
29:01
26:40
29
Johan Jansema
Delfzijl
27:37
26:41
30
Brent de Vries
Delfzijl
29:03
26:47
31
Richard Meijer
Loppersum
27:49
26:47
32
Marcel Kampen
Westoverledigen
27:33
26:57
33
Wim Beukema
Ten Boer
28:07
27:05
34
Dandrew Neevel
Delfzijl
28:09
27:09
35
Arjan Hegge
Winsum
28:06
27:11
36
Malcolm Neevel
Delfzijl
1995
28:13
27:12
37
Paul van Gosliga
Tollebeek
1983
27:57
27:14
38
Marcel Meijer
Loppersum
28:19
27:18
39
Hendrik Van Dis
Bedum
1990
28:28
27:23
40
Marco Vijver
Franeker
28:08
27:26
41
Frank van Dijken
Delfzijl
28:17
27:27
42
Sjoerd van Huis
Siddeburen
28:17
27:29
43
Alexander Jakobs
Woldendorp
28:30
27:30
44
Simon Dijker
Delfzijl
1964
27:59
27:36
45
Benjamin Aalders
Roodeschool
29:04
27:43
46
Jens Warta
Wagenborgen
2000
29:06
27:54
47
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
30:17
28:02
48
Rowan van Lennep
Appingedam
29:01
28:15
49
Erik Battjes
Delfzijl
29:51
28:16
50
Patrick Doornbos
Delfzijl
1984
29:06
28:17
51
Stefan Groen
Delfzijl
30:28
28:17
52
Ronald Roosendaal
Delfzijl
29:42
28:27
53
Frans de Jonge
Delfzijl
30:04
28:50
54
Rene Huiting
Assen
29:11
28:54
55
Frans Wigchering
SV Veendam
1970
29:45
28:59
56
Bart Arntzen
Appingedam
30:03
29:24
57
Frits van Angelen
Fivelstreek
1967
31:11
29:24
58
Remco Schilder
Loppersum
31:21
29:26
59
Lars Hamming
Woerdern
30:07
29:31
60
Milan Koerts
Bierum
31:09
29:32
61
Marc Kolvenbag
Groningen
31:17
29:36
62
Tom Oldenhuis
Appingedam
31:34
29:43
63
Freddy Arends
Meerstad
31:33
29:48
64
Theo de Vries
Farmsum
1983
30:49
29:51
65
Peter Kuipers
Delfzijl
1979
30:54
29:53
66
Willem Brondsema
Spijk
30:55
29:54
67
Erwin Renkema
Siddeburen
1984
30:56
30:09
68
Tim van der Baan
Delfzijl
32:05
30:10
69
Daan Drijfhamer
Delfzijl
2006
31:11
30:10
70
Richard Haan
Groningen
1976
31:39
30:17
71
John Mulder
Appingedam
1962
31:06
30:21
72
Edwin Paapst
Groningen
32:27
30:30
73
Henk Kuiper
Tjuchem
31:27
30:34
74
Andre Van Woudenberg
Appingedam
1973
31:40
30:42
75
Simon de Jong
Loppersum
1970
32:57
30:42
76
Gerrrit van der Eide
Loppersum
32:21
30:47
77
Jurgen Koetze
Delfzijl
31:53
30:51
78
Erik Danhof
Baflo
1966
32:14
30:52
79
Alwin van Hassel
Appingedam
1999
31:42
30:54
80
René Ottjes
Delfzijl
1970
31:47
31:01
81
Hamza Abdi
Appingedam
31:47
31:09
82
Niels Van der Schuur
Harkstede
2000
32:52
31:17
83
Lukas Voorzee
Kolham
1984
32:53
31:17
84
Thijs Visscher
Woldendorp
33:13
31:25
85
Roy Croeze
Slochteren
33:30
31:33
86
Philip Klopstra
Kolham
2004
32:38
31:36
87
Ronny Klopstra
Kolham
1966
32:38
31:38
88
Youri Mulder
Appingedam
33:43
31:46
89
Colin Smit
Delfzijl
32:38
31:47
90
Daan Visscher
Woldendorp
33:41
31:48
91
Geert-Jan Kloppenburg
Baflo
1998
32:49
31:52
92
Gerben Land
Wagenborgen
33:42
32:02
93
Jawed Hamidi
Ten Post
33:51
32:13
94
Paul Rauch
Winschoten
34:30
32:13
95
Tim Rauch
Winschoten
34:30
32:14
96
Carel Gaasendam
Groningen
1949
34:14
32:23
97
Wijtze Atsma
Groningen
2001
34:35
32:25
98
Anton de Lange
Appingedam
1951
34:16
32:29
99
Wout Martens
Loppersum
2000
33:29
32:30
100
Martin Martens
Loppersum
1972
33:29
32:31
101
Ruben Pos
Scheemda
34:29
32:31
102
Jelle Bakker
Groningen
1993
34:11
32:34
103
Sem Koning
Bedum
2004
33:32
32:38
104
Marco Koning
Bedum
1972
33:32
32:38
105
Peter Boelens
Delfzijl
1971
33:27
32:42
106
Milan van Gennip
Appingedam
33:40
32:43
107
Gerard van Gennio
Appingedam
33:42
32:44
108
Rafael van Gennip
Appingedam
33:41
32:44
109
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
35:02
33:08
110
Piet Blaauw
Delfzijl
34:31
33:11
111
Alexander van Komen
Delfzijl
1983
34:21
33:11
112
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
35:34
33:20
113
Frans Eijgelshoven
Bierum
1986
35:27
33:21
114
Hans Jensma
Groningen
34:29
33:24
115
Alfred Ridderbos
Appingedam
1968
34:30
33:25
116
Sven Bolt
Leek
2007
34:22
33:32
117
Daan Martens
Loppersum
35:29
33:34
118
Fern Smit
Tjuchem
35:11
33:38
119
Bart Jager
Assen
1970
35:18
33:54
120
Leon Bax
Sappemeer
2007
35:06
34:02
121
Jan Kornelis Metzlar
Delfzijl
1963
35:12
34:07
122
Jan Buurma
Groningen
1970
35:39
34:07
123
Bart Bodde
Winsum Gn
1972
34:46
34:20
124
Harry Blaauw
Uithuizermeeden
1969
36:11
34:24
125
Jan Broersma
Roodeschool
35:08
34:27
126
Hans van Dijken
Delfzijl
1967
36:46
34:37
127
Erik Mulder
Farmsum
1991
35:48
34:39
128
Thomas van Bostelen
Nieuwolda
1999
35:48
34:41
129
Peter van der Werf
Loopgroep Kameleon
1969
37:00
34:48
130
Nico Hazenberg
Baflo
1966
37:03
34:50
131
Richard Borgman
Delfzijl
36:24
34:51
132
Albert Rijks
Appingedam
37:12
35:03
133
Peter Smith
Delfzijl
36:48
35:09
134
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
37:21
35:10
135
Dennis Klasen
Delfzijl
1981
35:54
35:12
136
Ronny Noordenbos
Delfzijl
1973
35:43
35:14
137
Jelle Bakker
Zuidbroek
36:57
35:26
138
Arjan Oosterhuis
Appingedam
37:44
35:54
139
Kor Bootsman
Delfzijl
38:19
35:59
140
Maarten Bunt
Groningen
1960
37:15
36:01
141
Klaas van der Molen
Fivelstreek
1939
36:23
36:08
142
Hendrikus Bruggink
Appingedam
37:56
36:11
143
Marko Doornbos
Holwierde
1989
37:59
36:16
144
Bart Doornbos
Holwierde
1957
37:59
36:17
145
Wim Schouten
Veendam
1969
37:17
36:20
146
Otto Stuut
Wagenborgen
1964
37:32
36:29
147
Auke Kieffer
Farmsum
1963
38:13
36:29
148
Robbie van Land
Delfzijl
1985
36:55
36:34
149
Jan H Boelsem
Farmsum
1952
37:48
36:44
150
Jaap Velema
Groningen
1964
38:51
36:46
151
Klaas Runia
Loopsport Groningen
1967
38:52
36:58
152
Thomas Venhuizen
Appingedam
39:26
37:22
153
Lars Van der Schuur
Harkstede
2006
38:59
37:24
154
Jan Kroeze
Harkstede
1949
39:00
37:25
155
Abel Banus
Fivelstreek
1946
39:00
37:25
156
Herman Bolt
Loopgroep Nienoord
1973
38:24
37:35
157
Martin Boesenkool
Delfzijl
1979
40:04
37:46
158
Rita Woldendorp
Appingedam
1959
39:45
38:19
159
Tom Roggema
Fivelstreek
1956
40:12
38:22
160
Dick Doornbos
Fivelstreek
1944
40:23
38:24
161
Henk Snitjer
Delfzijl
40:58
38:37
162
Rene Bulthuis
Holwierde
1979
39:55
38:43
163
Eddy Ufkes
Wagenborgen
40:42
38:50
164
Freek Bosker
Middelstum
1984
41:03
39:06
165
Peter Koerts
Ees
41:09
39:43
166
Hans Moedt
Delfzijl
43:36
41:20
167
A. Norder
Farmsum
44:19
42:37
168
Rob Schilling
Appingedam
1950
45:11
43:38
169
Kuma Wolters
Appingedam
2007
45:11
43:41
170
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
45:25
43:55
171
Floor Broekhuizen
Spijk
49:46
47:44
VROUW, 3 ZEEMIJLEN REC
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
1984
23:08
23:06
2
Tine Zweers
Grrotegast
26:35
25:30
3
Ulyendrich Merencia
Delfzijl
26:40
25:47
4
Miranda Bodde-Vink
Winsum Gn
1977
27:10
26:17
5
Lilian van Stratum
Woerden
27:03
26:26
6
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
27:21
26:47
7
Charlotte Puister
Groningen
1994
28:48
27:49
8
Esther de Ruiter
Delfzijl
28:34
27:50
9
Lieke Huits
Usquert
29:26
28:13
10
Josefien Slump
Delfzijl
29:56
28:50
11
Simone De Wolf
Appingedam
2002
29:35
28:56
12
Aaltje Hovinga
SV Veendam
1960
29:54
29:12
13
Tessa Kruiter
Delfzijl
31:35
29:34
14
Alexandra Moedt
Delfzijl
31:49
29:36
15
Khameswara Prayitno
Delfzijl
32:02
30:06
16
Marissa Snitjer
Amsterdam
32:32
30:11
17
Jane Haijkens-Ubels
Garmerwolde
31:51
30:29
18
Evelijn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
31:23
30:32
19
Heidy Wieringa
Holwierde
32:34
30:35
20
Jacqueline Willems
Appingedam
31:14
30:35
21
Quinty-Jane Krause
Delfzijl
2002
31:48
30:35
22
Hilda Battjes
Tjuchem
31:27
30:35
23
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
1970
31:24
30:37
24
J Lambers
Delfzijl
32:13
30:40
25
Hermien Gerritsen
Delfzijl
1973
31:31
30:49
26
Maaike de Jong
Loppersum
2001
33:06
30:52
27
Marieke Hammenga
Groningen
1992
31:47
30:52
28
Mirjam Knot
Baflo
33:07
30:53
29
Julia Aalders
Roodeschool
32:06
31:03
30
Mirjam Vast
Stedum
32:38
31:09
31
Anouk Toxopeus
Appingedam
33:07
31:17
32
Maaike Sanders
Appingedam
33:44
31:42
33
Kaylee Werbata
Delfzijl
33:36
31:45
34
Agnes de Koning
Delfzijl
33:08
31:45
35
Lieke Balkema
Uithuizen
2001
33:14
31:59
36
Kirsten Eigenberg
Delfzijl
32:54
32:08
37
Jolanda Tichelaar-Hoekstra
Delfzijl
33:00
32:17
38
Henriette Boere
Appingedam
32:59
32:17
39
Ellen Klein Haneveld
Middelstum
33:54
32:22
40
Monica Oosterheerd
Appingedam
1977
33:47
32:40
41
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
1972
33:24
32:40
42
Janet Tonkes
Fivelstreek
1984
34:22
32:45
43
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
34:57
33:02
44
Rineke Bakker-Bosma
Zuidbroek
34:35
33:03
45
Evelien Vermue
Schildwolde
1991
34:07
33:11
46
Brenda Goudswaard
Delfzijl
1985
34:21
33:11
47
Jacqeline Posthuma
Appingedam
34:29
33:15
48
Linda Boneschansker
Siddeburen
34:32
33:19
49
Saskia Bosscher
Delfzijl
1990
35:33
33:20
50
Kirsten Arntzen
Appingedam
34:03
33:24
51
Lia Hesling
Tjuchem
1972
35:15
33:41
52
Yrsa Brouwer
35:28
33:44
53
Talitha Folkersma
't Zandt Gn
1985
35:50
33:47
54
Diny van der Heide
Hoogezand
1947
34:39
33:53
55
Carla Bralds
Veendam
1979
34:39
33:54
56
Linda van der Eide
Loppersum
35:40
34:08
57
Sieta Jans
Stedum
35:43
34:12
58
Karin Holties
Groningen
1986
36:05
34:13
59
Lieke Vos
Appingedam
1989
36:30
34:14
60
Madeleine Latour
Groningen
35:11
34:22
61
Simone Smit
Uithuizermeeden
1980
36:12
34:24
62
Esmee de Lange
Appingedam
2005
34:55
34:25
63
Bertine Pilon
Groningen
1982
36:17
34:26
64
Jose Spijk
Appingedam
1984
36:17
34:27
65
Annette Doornkamp
Zuidbroek
35:48
34:44
66
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
35:32
34:52
67
Margaret Knol-Dekker
Westerlee
35:57
34:53
68
Christa Bezema
Fivelstreek
1972
36:36
34:59
69
IW Veenstra
Fivelstreek
1965
36:34
35:00
70
Annet Bos
Wijster
1970
35:51
35:01
71
Beate Ikacz
Holwierde
37:02
35:04
72
Colyne Koetje
Zuidbroek
1975
36:36
35:08
73
Ingeborg Mik
Veendam
37:22
35:21
74
Gea Slab
Roodeschool
37:11
35:26
75
Marita Pijper
Uithuiermeeden
37:12
35:28
76
Geanne Stol
Siddeburen
36:26
35:32
77
Linda Pethke
Delfzijl
1969
36:56
35:34
78
Armanda Elema-Ridderbos
Farmsum
1971
36:41
35:35
79
Nathalie Wagenmakers
Appingedam
1971
36:41
35:36
80
Barbara Bosscher
Delfzijl
1978
36:42
35:37
81
Irene Arntzen
Appingedam
36:26
35:39
82
Rieta van Heuveln
Woltersum
37:19
35:40
83
Gina Steen
Fivelstreek
1959
37:21
35:44
84
Harma van der Veen
Fivelstreek
1963
37:21
35:45
85
Janet Koetje
Appingedam
36:53
35:55
86
Elske van Vliet
Delfzijl
37:56
36:03
87
Dhaneswaraa Prayitno
Farmsum
37:58
36:04
88
Elina Poel-Bulthuis
Den Andel
1979
37:23
36:11
89
Annet Houwen
Winschoten
1991
37:29
36:18
90
Karen Stam
Veendam
1976
37:17
36:19
91
Claudia Bosscher
Holwierde
1981
37:29
36:23
92
Suzanne Bosscher
Delfzijl
1981
37:29
36:24
93
Mara Kuipers
Groningen
37:25
36:29
94
Jolanda Flikkema- vd Laan
Spijk
37:27
36:31
95
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
37:22
36:39
96
Fieneke Kieffer-Dreise
Farmsum
1964
38:26
36:43
97
Marike Soekias
Hoogezand
37:23
36:43
98
Roelina Stuivenberg
SOS
1965
37:34
36:45
99
Foekje Oosterhof
Appingedam
1964
37:47
36:48
100
Sonja Luneburg
Delfzijl
1975
38:55
37:03
101
Wil Hoeksema
Meeden
38:56
37:14
102
Chantal Nijdam
Bierum
2002
38:34
37:21
103
Ans Vries
Delfzijl
1961
39:11
37:22
104
Melanie Nijdam
Bierum
2000
38:33
37:22
105
Esmee Linstra
Appingedam
39:25
37:23
106
Magteld Ruiters
Oosterwijtwerd
39:11
37:23
107
Elly Velema
Haren Gn
1950
39:33
37:25
108
Martine Middel
Delfzijl
38:41
37:29
109
Myrthe Rozeboom
Delfzijl
38:41
37:30
110
Mignon Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
1965
39:08
37:36
111
Saskia Battjes
Appingedam
39:06
37:37
112
Levi Boesenkool
Delfzijl
2007
39:57
37:42
113
Joyce Doornbos
Fivelstreek
1973
39:06
37:42
114
Fenny Tichelaar
Noordbroek
1964
39:09
37:42
115
Marjan Boesenkool
Delfzijl
40:02
37:43
116
Miranda Vogelzang
Delfzijl
1983
39:10
37:43
117
Anita Meter
Appingedam
1967
38:34
37:45
118
Monique de Jong
Groningen
38:55
38:00
119
Conny Rasidi
Loopgroep gRUNN
1968
38:47
38:05
120
Lammy Houtman
Enschede
1970
39:36
38:07
121
Janneke Houtman
Farmsum
1975
39:36
38:07
122
Laura Scholten
Leeuwarden
1994
39:08
38:08
123
Fransien Van der Ploeg
Groningen
1958
40:15
38:19
124
Esther de Boer
Siddeburen
1991
39:20
38:25
125
Coby Siersema
Winsum
40:05
38:26
126
Annet Dijkstra
Appingedam
1990
40:03
38:35
127
Merel Doff
Blauwerstadv
39:56
38:39
128
Merel Smith
Delfzijl
41:22
39:42
129
Patricia Bek
Delfzijl
41:21
39:42
130
Hillie Van Dijk
Meeden
1955
41:24
39:43
131
Miranda Bakker
Delfzijl
40:41
39:45
132
Fransje Straat
Meeden
1963
41:26
39:45
133
Anneke Rook
Bedum
40:46
39:51
134
Jolanda Smit
Delfzijl
40:54
40:04
135
Naomy Medema
Delfzijl
42:07
40:06
136
Ola Ziecina
Delfzijl
42:07
40:07
137
Chantal Moerman
Delfzijl
42:08
40:08
138
Johanna Slachter
Appingedam
41:18
40:09
139
Rosalie van den Arend
Delfzijl
42:07
40:19
140
Petra Akkerman
Groningen
42:33
40:20
141
Karla Woldhuis
SV TEO
1967
42:18
40:28
142
Hetty van der Molen
SV TEO
1973
42:18
40:29
143
Monique Paapst
Groningen
42:33
40:36
144
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
1956
42:42
40:45
145
Daphne Suk
Siddeburen
1989
41:47
41:02
146
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
42:41
41:11
147
Aukje Mesken
Zuidlaren
1984
43:33
41:21
148
Claudia Beuving
Delfzijl
42:58
41:50
149
Karin Bos
Tjuchem
43:45
42:29
150
Bianca Norder
Farmsum
44:20
42:38
151
Tineke Boneschansker
Siddeburen
43:53
42:39
152
Nienke Stoffers
Appingedam
44:48
42:54
153
Annelies Generaal
Woldendorp
44:50
42:57
154
Patricia van der Zee
Uithuizen
1997
45:43
44:49
155
Anita Bune
Winschoten
48:27
46:10
156
Sarah Bune
Winschoten
48:26
46:11
157
Jolanda Bontrop
Farmsum
49:45
47:54
158
Margriet Zuidhof
Middelstum
1973
50:10
48:47
159
Kyra de Vries
Delfzijl
51:14
49:16
160
Michelle Doff
Delfzijl
51:22
49:22
161
Linda Geboers
Delfzijl
50:56
49:45
162
Mirthe Pentinga
Oosterwijtwerd
53:02
50:59
163
Damica Evers
Farmsum
52:59
51:09
164
Fleur van Leeuwen
Delfizijl
53:11
51:19
165
Leonie Schuitema
Delfzijl
53:17
51:26
BEDR, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Ben Stellingwerf
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1982
17:59
17:56
2
Thijs Thijs Wiggerts
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1995
19:18
19:17
3
Mathijs Mathijs Groeneveld
Gasunie New Energy
1980
21:00
20:55
4
Gerwin Gerwin in 't Veld
Gasunie New Energy
1998
21:09
21:05
5
Peter Peter Pettinga
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1974
21:28
21:19
6
Thijs Thijs Sonneveld
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1989
21:29
21:16
7
Finn Finn van Pijkeren
Gasunie New Energy
2001
21:36
21:31
8
Frank Frank Marks
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1968
21:49
21:40
9
Arjen Arjen Klasens
Catering de Vesting
1994
21:55
21:44
10
Pieter Pieter Kooi
Kon.Niestern Sander
1967
21:58
21:57
11
Jeroen Jeroen Smith
Delamine bv 1
1990
22:16
21:47
12
Robin Robin Ripma
Brandsma-De Jong
1992
22:30
22:22
13
Tobias Tobias Stuut
Brandsma-De Jong
2006
22:40
22:36
14
Leon Leon Lourens
Lubrizol
2002
22:55
22:44
15
Peter Peter Edens
Reym B.V.
1979
22:56
22:53
16
Alex Alex van Delden
Loodswezen regio Noord
1972
23:02
22:49
17
Lút Lút vd Molen
Kappelhof Advocaten
1977
23:07
22:43
18
Emiel Emiel Harder
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1982
23:12
23:05
19
Jelmer Jelmer Hielkema
Gasunie New Energy
1988
23:15
23:09
20
Erik Erik Kok
Teijin Aramid
1989
23:17
23:07
21
Erwin Erwin Noordhoff
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1992
23:17
23:05
22
Jarno Jarno Wolda
Loodswezen regio Noord
1978
23:24
23:14
23
Wietze Wietze de Vries
Catering de Vesting
1965
23:25
23:13
24
Arjen Arjen Luinenberg
Gemeente Delfzijl
1980
23:36
23:21
25
Duurt Duurt Dijkman
Loodswezen regio Noord
1977
23:38
23:28
26
Pim Pim Wildeman
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1980
23:48
23:16
27
Jan Jan Veijer
Gasunie New Energy
1989
23:51
23:44
28
Kees Kees Kuipers
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1971
23:51
23:42
29
Berry Berry Mulder
Teijin Aramid
1968
23:53
23:42
30
Jan Jan Doorduin
Kon.Niestern Sander
1960
23:59
23:49
31
Frank Frank Munneke
AkzoNobel
1977
24:01
23:45
32
Roger Roger Westerhuis
Brandsma-De Jong
1985
24:02
23:54
33
Klaas Klaas Spruyt
AkzoNobel
1971
24:04
23:47
34
Teameen Teameen Lopervijf
Delamine bv 1
1990
24:17
23:59
35
Johan Johan Bierma
Kon.Niestern Sander
1978
24:22
24:12
36
Erwin Erwin Koerts
Smit Sport
1976
24:23
24:08
37
Ronny Ronny Cramer
Kappelhof Advocaten
1965
24:28
24:03
38
Robert Robert Noordhuis
Wijnne Barends
1995
24:37
24:26
39
Carin Carin Kuiper
EEW Energy from Waste Delfzijl
1980
24:37
24:22
40
Jos Jos Schaart
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1995
24:39
24:33
41
Martijn Martijn Brons
Brandsma-De Jong
1980
24:40
24:28
42
Richard Richard van der Meij
Wijnne Barends
1974
24:40
24:25
43
Jivan Jivan Vroom
Kappelhof Advocaten
1993
24:45
24:45
44
Henk Henk Doeven
Loodswezen regio Noord
1969
24:56
24:45
45
Marcel Marcel Been
Teijin Aramid
1974
24:58
24:45
46
Arjan Arjan Steenhuis
AkzoNobel
1968
25:04
24:48
47
Bart Bart Klasens
Catering de Vesting
1990
25:09
24:56
48
Kris Kris Klasens
Kon.Niestern Sander
1992
25:11
24:58
49
Jan Jan ten Hove
Chemcom industries B.V.
1965
25:15
24:58
50
Adams Adams Sarkodie
Chemcom industries B.V.
1984
25:18
24:56
51
Anton Anton Hekman
Kappelhof Advocaten
1996
25:20
25:10
52
Ina Ina Stoutmeijer
Brandsma-De Jong
1957
25:20
24:54
53
Auke Auke Douma
Wijnne Barends
1963
25:21
25:06
54
Michael Michael Sterk
Kon.Niestern Sander
1977
25:22
24:22
55
Harbert Harbert Bruggers
Kon.Niestern Sander
1972
25:24
25:07
56
Jasper Jasper Noordhoff
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1990
25:25
25:07
57
Christien Christien Meijer
Vliethoven
1966
25:25
25:05
58
Jan Jan Krans
Kon.Niestern Sander
1952
25:30
25:21
59
Henny Henny Vernooy
Catering de Vesting
1966
25:35
25:22
60
Gerard Gerard van Pijkeren
Gasunie New Energy
1963
25:49
25:42
61
Mark Mark Wiltjer
Teijin Aramid
1985
25:51
25:41
62
Klaas Klaas van der Meer
Waterschap Noorderzijlvest
1980
25:54
25:15
63
Jildert Jildert Visser
Chemcom industries B.V.
1965
26:05
25:49
64
Joachim Joachim Douma
PPG Silica
1992
26:05
24:07
65
Sylvia Sylvia Overgaauw
Kon.Niestern Sander
1993
26:08
25:14
66
Jan Jan de Vos
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1968
26:11
25:20
67
Daniel Daniel Stoppels
Loodswezen regio Noord
1979
26:12
26:00
68
Aldert Aldert Weerd
Jumbo Noordman
1994
26:13
24:03
69
Dennis Dennis Ridder
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1976
26:17
26:04
70
Max Max Kiewiet
Chemcom industries B.V.
1996
26:22
26:07
71
Jarnick Jarnick Lourens
Lubrizol
2000
26:23
25:56
72
Menno Menno Muller
Smit Sport
1982
26:24
25:51
73
Martijn Martijn Meijer
Brandsma-De Jong
1983
26:25
24:03
74
Andries Andries van der Laan
Gemeente Delfzijl
1967
26:32
25:12
75
Monica Monica Kamphuis
Brandsma-De Jong
1986
26:41
26:30
76
Bennie Bennie Veldman
Catering de Vesting
1977
26:45
26:30
77
Harry Harry Smit
Delamine bv 1
1990
26:46
26:34
78
Marinde Marinde Schuitema
Engie
1999
26:53
26:46
79
André André Tap
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1964
26:54
26:37
80
Roeland Roeland Kiewiet
Chemcom industries B.V.
1963
27:03
26:48
81
Ron Ron Bult
Brandsma-De Jong
1980
27:04
26:51
82
Geert Geert Keizer
Teijin Aramid
1978
27:04
26:52
83
Albert Albert Stellingwerff
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1984
27:07
26:54
84
Jan Jan van den Berg
Elzinga Groep
1970
27:12
25:48
85
Johan Johan Rijzinga
Gemeente Delfzijl
1978
27:23
26:58
86
Anton Anton Scheltinga
Elzinga Groep
1970
27:23
26:05
87
Lodewijk Lodewijk Brondijk
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1969
27:27
26:57
88
Rene Rene Ottjes
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1970
27:29
26:45
89
Frank Frank Wolters
Kon.Niestern Sander
1973
27:31
27:22
90
Gert Jan Gert Jan Hoek
Brandsma-De Jong
1980
27:33
26:59
91
Maud Maud Visser
Brandsma-De Jong
2005
27:33
27:14
92
Sjors Sjors Hoeperts
Gemeente Delfzijl
1968
27:46
27:21
93
Ibo Ibo Nobbe
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1959
27:47
27:27
94
Hendriëtte Hendriëtte Edens
Reym B.V.
1984
27:48
27:23
95
Michael Michael Timmer
Kinese Fysiotherapeuen
1995
27:51
27:16
96
Geert Geert Slagter
Kon.Niestern Sander
1978
27:56
26:59
97
Ronald Ronald Hommes
Brandsma-De Jong
1975
27:56
25:42
98
Colin Colin Vial
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1994
27:58
27:45
99
Leon Leon Boer
Kinese Fysiotherapeuen
1986
28:00
27:27
100
Roos Roos van Delden
Loodswezen regio Noord
2005
28:01
27:48
101
Helmer Helmer Potma
Delamine bv 1
1990
28:02
27:45
102
Bert Bert Guns
Kinese Fysiotherapeuen
1966
28:03
27:27
103
Sander Sander Dost
Chemcom industries B.V.
1982
28:05
27:47
104
Simon Simon Emerenciana
Chemcom industries B.V.
1990
28:07
27:45
105
Floris Floris Vos
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1985
28:08
27:41
106
Rene Rene Stuut
Brandsma-De Jong
1970
28:08
26:49
107
Pieky Pieky Doornbos
Kon.Niestern Sander
1955
28:13
27:14
108
Daniel Daniel Smidts
Catering de Vesting
1993
28:13
27:57
109
Henk Henk van der Heide
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1970
28:14
28:02
110
Niels Niels van Hooren
Kon.Niestern Sander
1999
28:19
27:21
111
Ans Ans van der Meer
Waterschap Noorderzijlvest
1968
28:20
27:39
112
Sebastiaan Sebastiaan Verstappen
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1983
28:20
28:03
113
Arnold Arnold Raspe
Brandsma-De Jong
1970
28:20
28:10
114
Ronald Ronald Sneek
Reym B.V.
1974
28:23
27:58
115
Evalien Evalien Kampinga
Brandsma-De Jong
1985
28:24
27:53
116
Michael Michael van Vliet
Chemcom industries B.V.
1989
28:26
28:09
117
Jessica Jessica Marczyk
Kappelhof Advocaten
1991
28:33
28:24
118
Daan Daan Kruizinga
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1963
28:35
28:10
119
Mark Mark Drijfhout
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1986
28:35
28:22
120
Mindert Mindert Aardema
Loodswezen regio Noord
1973
28:38
27:10
121
Hindrik Hindrik Kok
AkzoNobel
1959
28:40
28:12
122
Julian Julian Kruijer
Kappelhof Advocaten
1999
28:43
28:43
123
Rik Rik Baas
Wijnne Barends
1987
28:43
28:12
124
Stijn Stijn van der Meer
Waterschap Noorderzijlvest
1985
28:44
28:05
125
Marten Marten Elzinga
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1987
28:46
27:53
126
Tonnie Tonnie Redmeijer
AkzoNobel
1966
28:57
28:07
127
Roelof Roelof Eltingh
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1964
29:00
28:43
128
Moniek Moniek Schuringa-Kamphuis
Reym B.V.
1976
29:04
28:40
129
Dennis Dennis Boerma
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1980
29:07
28:30
130
Mirte Mirte Poort
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1992
29:08
28:45
131
Joran Joran Burgstra
Wijnne Barends
2003
29:14
28:52
132
Marck Marck Roman
Vliethoven
1974
29:26
27:27
133
Derk Derk Doornbos
Gemeente Delfzijl
1958
29:30
28:43
134
Henk Henk Oost
EEW Energy from Waste Delfzijl
1958
29:33
29:14
135
Jan Egbert Jan Egbert Muurman
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1961
29:33
29:05
136
Samantha Samantha Westerhuis
Brandsma-De Jong
1986
29:35
29:00
137
Mihai Mihai Nastase
PPG Silica
1970
29:36
27:28
138
Sander Sander Tuil
Expert Boersma Delfzijl
1994
29:39
27:49
139
Henk Henk Nieborg
Gemeente Delfzijl
1958
29:39
29:18
140
Edwoud Edwoud Eiten
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1971
29:41
29:28
141
Albert Albert Smook
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1966
29:42
29:20
142
Matthijs Matthijs Noordhoff
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1988
29:51
28:15
143
Arjan Arjan Koenz
Loodswezen regio Noord
2003
29:52
28:23
144
Ayhan Ayhan Genc
Teijin Aramid
1966
29:52
29:42
145
Arjan Arjan Boersma
Brandsma-De Jong
1981
29:56
27:35
146
Theo Theo Kroeze
Brandsma-De Jong
1948
30:03
29:12
147
Mark Mark Kuiper
EEW Energy from Waste Delfzijl
1973
30:06
29:48
148
Hedzer Hedzer Rozeboom
Elzinga Groep
1961
30:06
28:50
149
Caspar Caspar van Vroonhoven
PPG Silica
1983
30:10
27:58
150
André André Smit
Reym B.V.
1972
30:17
29:52
151
Jan Douwe Jan Douwe Rinsma
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1993
30:17
30:08
152
Jan Jan Uffen
Teijin Aramid
1959
30:20
30:06
153
Natasja Natasja Topelen
Brandsma-De Jong
1990
30:21
29:46
154
Marcel Marcel Nieland
Brandsma-De Jong
1969
30:21
28:53
155
Rahiel Rahiel Slamat
Delamine bv 1
1990
30:22
28:22
156
Inge Inge van Ditshuizen
AkzoNobel
1975
30:22
29:53
157
Jos Jos Jongsma
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1984
30:24
30:09
158
Maurice Maurice Landman
Brandsma-De Jong
1985
30:29
28:07
159
Ronald Ronald de Vries
Jumbo Noordman
1988
30:30
28:23
160
Rene Rene Doornbos
Kinese Fysiotherapeuen
1989
30:30
29:57
161
Jan Jan Dammer
Gemeente Delfzijl
1953
30:32
30:08
162
Alina Alina Stoutmeijer
Brandsma-De Jong
1985
30:34
29:07
163
Sander Sander Boer
Dow Benelux
1977
30:35
29:15
164
Samir Samir te Freije
Loodswezen regio Noord
1982
30:39
29:08
165
Kor Kor Venema
Catering de Vesting
1967
30:41
30:26
166
Ruud Ruud Zechner
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1960
30:44
30:20
167
Teamtwee Teamtwee Loperzes
Delamine bv 1
1990
30:46
30:16
168
Henk Jan Henk Jan van der Meer
Waterschap Noorderzijlvest
1982
30:52
30:17
169
Teameen Teameen Loperzes
Delamine bv 1
1990
30:52
30:31
170
Patricia Patricia Stoppels
Kon.Niestern Sander
1965
30:55
30:36
171
Mathijs Mathijs Beuker
Chemcom industries B.V.
1999
30:55
30:36
172
Harry Harry Goedhart
PPG Silica
1959
30:57
28:57
173
Roelof Roelof Schuiling
Reym B.V.
1966
31:01
30:34
174
Robert Robert Elzinga
Elzinga Groep
1973
31:04
29:40
175
Lars Lars Mulder
Teijin Aramid
2005
31:06
30:55
176
Tiemon Tiemon Dijkstra
EEW Energy from Waste Delfzijl
1968
31:08
30:49
177
Kirsten Kirsten de Vries
Chemcom industries B.V.
1991
31:09
30:45
178
Léon Léon Engelage
Vliethoven
1988
31:11
29:13
179
Marjet Marjet Pijper
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1987
31:16
30:43
180
Jorian Jorian Holwerda
Wijnne Barends
1996
31:16
31:05
181
Arne Arne Biesterbosch
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1976
31:18
30:55
182
Jan Jan Balkema
Chemcom industries B.V.
1961
31:22
31:03
183
Joke Joke Mulder
Brandsma-De Jong
1961
31:30
29:48
184
Peter Peter Bos
Brandsma-De Jong
1968
31:31
29:50
185
Linus Linus Wiersema
Engie
1978
31:37
31:14
186
Karin Karin Bootsma
Brandsma-De Jong
1976
31:38
30:25
187
Henk Henk Koetze
AkzoNobel
1956
31:42
31:19
188
Alice Alice ter Harkel-Smit
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1982
31:42
30:52
189
Wesley Wesley Sannes
Brandsma-De Jong
1994
31:42
29:22
190
Paulien Paulien Nuiver
Kinese Fysiotherapeuen
1992
31:43
31:10
191
Renzo Renzo Niehof
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1956
31:46
30:33
192
Rik Rik Schaart
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1994
31:47
31:34
193
Piter Piter Oosterhof
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1961
31:51
30:12
194
Robert Robert Stubbe
Brandsma-De Jong
1975
31:52
31:18
195
Mark Mark Meter
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1986
31:55
31:28
196
Marten Marten Brandsma
Brandsma-De Jong
1948
31:59
31:28
197
Arjan Arjan Boersma
Expert Boersma Delfzijl
1982
32:02
30:13
198
Koert Koert van der Meer
Waterschap Noorderzijlvest
1960
32:02
31:24
199
Peter Peter Kraima
Wijnne Barends
1966
32:04
31:27
200
Elsa Elsa Zemering
Brandsma-De Jong
1979
32:10
30:58
201
Sasja Sasja Kuiper
AkzoNobel
1972
32:11
31:41
202
Jan Jan Burgstra
Wijnne Barends
1980
32:12
31:48
203
Bert Bert Koens
Delamine bv 1
1957
32:14
31:44
204
Hans Hans Beukema
Catering de Vesting
1963
32:15
32:01
205
Jan Jan Snitjer
Loodswezen regio Noord
1973
32:22
30:57
206
Ard Ard Brons
Brandsma-De Jong
1973
32:24
30:03
207
Startnummer 2372
Smit Sport
32:36
32:16
208
Els Els van Vliet
Chemcom industries B.V.
1964
32:37
32:18
209
Johanna Johanna Zweep
Brandsma-De Jong
1963
32:38
31:05
210
Tinette Tinette Kool
Teijin Aramid
1982
32:44
32:14
211
Vivian Vivian Steiger
Brandsma-De Jong
1981
32:49
31:22
212
Wim Wim Pijper
PPG Silica
1963
32:49
30:43
213
Marco Marco Hulspas
Jumbo Noordman
2000
32:50
30:39
214
Allard Allard Suiveer
Chemcom industries B.V.
1977
32:54
32:36
215
Ben Ben Roosjen
PPG Silica
1956
32:56
30:51
216
Annet Annet Wilkens
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1959
32:57
31:42
217
Jurgen Jurgen Zwerver
Huis & Hypotheek Appingedam
1969
33:03
32:12
218
Peter Peter Kwant
AkzoNobel
1968
33:03
32:45
219
Marcel Marcel Postma
Smit Sport
1981
33:05
31:11
220
Janny Janny Luursema
Delamine bv 1
1990
33:06
32:33
221
Ester Ester Wiersma
Delamine bv 1
1990
33:06
32:33
222
Gerda Gerda Degenhart
Brandsma-De Jong
1960
33:09
30:51
223
Hans Hans de Preter
Groningen Seaports
1953
33:18
31:32
224
Rosanne Rosanne Niehof
Brandsma-De Jong
2000
33:23
32:41
225
Manon Manon Lingbeek
Reym B.V.
1994
33:26
33:00
226
Sjouke Sjouke de Vries
Wijnne Barends
1968
33:28
32:50
227
Ina Ina van Driesum
Chemcom industries B.V.
1953
33:37
33:13
228
Sjirk Sjirk de Jong
Brandsma-De Jong
1979
33:38
31:16
229
Henri Henri Visscher
PPG Silica
1972
33:40
31:31
230
Alex Alex Beltman
Brandsma-De Jong
1973
33:40
31:18
231
Bram Bram Heslinga
Brandsma-De Jong
1984
33:41
31:21
232
Jack Jack Baas
Smit Sport
1961
33:43
31:50
233
Miriam Miriam Boerma
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1977
33:45
33:15
234
Nynke Nynke Veenstra
Kon.Niestern Sander
1977
33:47
33:26
235
Arjan Arjan Kant
Expert Boersma Delfzijl
1991
33:47
31:55
236
Richard Richard Bos
Expert Boersma Delfzijl
1982
33:47
31:57
237
Andre Andre Viel
PPG Silica
1973
33:48
31:42
238
Gunnar Gunnar Doornbos
Brandsma-De Jong
1973
33:48
31:25
239
Mirjan Mirjan Hiemstra
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1977
33:51
32:34
240
Sjouk Sjouk Viel
Smit Sport
1970
33:58
32:05
241
Harm Harm Koers
AkzoNobel
1955
34:00
33:12
242
Brigitte Brigitte Blaauw
Smit Sport
1986
34:03
32:21
243
Koos Koos Riepma
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1959
34:08
33:46
244
Henk Henk Pol
Stork Nededrland B.V.
1961
34:09
33:46
245
Elisa Elisa Jansema
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1987
34:19
33:47
246
Astrid Astrid Faber
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1984
34:19
33:48
247
Robber Robber van der Meij
Wijnne Barends
2004
34:21
34:06
248
Ilona Ilona Kramer
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1987
34:25
33:53
249
Romy Romy Raspe
Brandsma-De Jong
2004
34:31
34:12
250
Iris Iris Raspe
Brandsma-De Jong
2002
34:32
34:12
251
Tammy Tammy Bocuzzi
PPG Silica
1980
34:32
32:21
252
Tanja Tanja Bootsman
Brandsma-De Jong
1979
34:33
33:19
253
Natasha Natasha Yarchenko
Kon.Niestern Sander
1979
34:34
33:41
254
Dianna Dianna de Vries
Chemcom industries B.V.
1989
34:36
34:11
255
Bart Bart Bouwman
Jumbo Noordman
1990
34:44
32:25
256
Marian Marian Noeken
Gemeente Delfzijl
1971
34:45
33:19
257
Erik Erik Veenstra
PPG Silica
1975
34:47
32:40
258
Evert Evert Mulder
Brandsma-De Jong
1960
34:48
34:18
259
Esther Esther Nijp
Brandsma-De Jong
1969
34:53
34:24
260
Lena Lena Korthuis
Dow Benelux
1979
34:55
34:26
261
Harry Harry van Beusekom
Reym B.V.
1963
34:57
34:33
262
Diana Diana Deen
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1987
34:59
33:44
263
John John van den Nieuwendijk
Groningen Seaports
1966
35:11
33:26
264
Stass Stass Jansema
Dow Benelux
1990
35:12
34:44
265
Gea Gea Elzerman
Dow Benelux
1965
35:13
34:43
266
Jolijn Jolijn Boyajyan
Jumbo Noordman
2000
35:15
32:58
267
Liesbeth Liesbeth Hansen
Onderwijsbureau Marenland
1960
35:21
34:03
268
Jur Jur Wieringa
Brandsma-De Jong
1956
35:26
33:20
269
Coos Coos Blaauw
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1965
35:26
33:47
270
Geert Jan Geert Jan Reinders
Groningen Seaports
1959
35:27
34:07
271
Tanja Tanja van den Outenaar
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1965
35:30
35:08
272
Jolanda Jolanda Dijkhuis
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1986
35:31
35:11
273
Laura Laura de Reus
Groningen Seaports
1958
35:32
34:21
274
Alie Alie Niehof
Brandsma-De Jong
1978
35:42
35:00
275
Priscilla Priscilla Reiffers
Gemeente Delfzijl
1980
35:42
34:19
276
Joost Joost Kilburn
Lubrizol
1996
35:44
34:33
277
Annelies Annelies Hommes
Brandsma-De Jong
1979
35:44
33:32
278
Esther Esther Mulder
Lubrizol
2002
35:44
34:34
279
Fiona Fiona Schrage
Brandsma-De Jong
1983
36:02
34:43
280
Gregorio Gregorio Schiltkamp
Smit Sport
1976
36:07
34:22
281
Marja Marja Jansema
Vliethoven
1972
36:07
34:03
282
Helga Helga de Jonge
Wijnne Barends
1954
36:09
36:00
283
Martijn Martijn van der Veen
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1984
36:09
35:42
284
Theo Theo Dekker
Dow Benelux
1958
36:13
35:45
285
Erica Erica Godlieb
Brandsma-De Jong
1965
36:16
34:55
286
Jolanda Jolanda Nieland
Brandsma-De Jong
1969
36:17
34:55
287
Tinka Tinka de Vries
Brandsma-De Jong
1977
36:22
35:40
288
Klaas Klaas Volders
Lubrizol
1968
36:38
35:30
289
Barbara Barbara Mulder
Lubrizol
1969
36:40
35:32
290
Monique Monique Steigstra
Vliethoven
1964
36:44
34:38
291
Henriette Henriette Wigboldij
Vliethoven
1964
36:48
34:42
292
Xander Xander Beuker
Chemcom industries B.V.
2002
37:09
36:52
293
Monique Monique Siepelinga
Brandsma-De Jong
1992
37:10
35:17
294
Gert Jan Gert Jan Schaub
Brandsma-De Jong
1991
37:11
35:19
295
Anita Anita Kuipers
Vliethoven
1970
37:18
35:14
296
Wendy Wendy Knapper
Timmerbedrijf Boerma & Zn
1976
37:20
36:43
297
Marie-Lou Marie-Lou Gregoire
Groningen Seaports
1964
37:28
35:43
298
Erik Erik Koenz
Loodswezen regio Noord
1972
37:42
36:13
299
Simon Simon van Starrenburg
Smit Sport
1972
37:48
36:04
300
Dunja Dunja Hendriks
Smit Sport
1973
38:03
37:29
301
Esther Esther Plas
Smit Sport
1969
38:05
36:22
302
Maik Maik Lüdwig
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1978
38:05
37:51
303
Lente Lente Burgstra
Wijnne Barends
2005
38:09
37:48
304
Kees Kees van Ours
Delamine bv 1
1990
38:25
36:27
305
Inge Inge Mulder
Lubrizol
2000
38:39
36:27
306
Kim Kim Beishuizen
Reym B.V.
1995
38:57
38:32
307
Claudia Claudia Stoppels
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1992
39:01
38:34
308
Jan Willem Jan Willem Keijzer
Loodswezen regio Noord
1982
39:01
37:30
309
Rosalie Rosalie Heymans
Brandsma-De Jong
1995
39:04
37:39
310
Kirsten Kirsten Levinga
Brandsma-De Jong
1985
39:05
37:38
311
Petra Petra Meter
Amasus Shipping B.V.
1987
39:27
39:01
312
Michiel Michiel Switijnk
Koninklijke Wagenborg
1968
39:28
37:50
313
Iris Iris Burgstra
Wijnne Barends
1981
39:30
39:07
314
Esther Esther Loer
Vliethoven
1966
39:32
37:29
315
Marijke Marijke Smit
Smit Sport
1983
39:46
39:11
316
Annemieke Annemieke Smit
Smit Sport
1983
39:47
39:14
317
Bob Bob Koelman
Expert Boersma Delfzijl
1991
39:49
38:00
318
Eline Eline Brik
Wijnne Barends
1990
39:51
39:17
319
Christina Christina Kilburn
Lubrizol
1963
39:54
38:43
320
Johan Johan Paapst
Dow Benelux
1956
40:07
39:39
321
Alie Alie Kuiper-Miske
Kon.Niestern Sander
1961
40:50
40:30
322
Jaap Jaap Strijdbos
Kon.Niestern Sander
1959
41:12
40:14
323
Lammert Lammert Jansema
Kon.Niestern Sander
1953
41:12
40:41
324
Jaap Jaap Baas
Smit Sport
1966
41:27
39:43
325
Christina Christina Schreuder
Groningen Seaports
1981
41:49
40:29
326
Ellis Ellis de Vries
Gemeente Delfzijl
1971
41:51
40:24
327
Peter Peter Kilburn
Lubrizol
1963
42:45
41:33
328
Roelien Roelien Ottens
Brandsma-De Jong
1983
43:14
42:07
329
Janine Janine Eberlei
Jumbo Noordman
1997
44:43
42:27
330
Miena Miena Slagter
Vliethoven
1965
46:22
44:18
331
Ellen Ellen Roelfs
Groningen Seaports
1970
47:05
45:49
332
Sieka Sieka Heemstra
Wijnne Barends
1965
47:14
45:25
333
Vinas Vinas Queene
Kon.Niestern Sander
1974
51:11
49:01
Tijdregistratie mogelijk gemaakt door MySport BV
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2017 10:48