Uitslagenlijst 1e AV Horror Winterloop

Sneek - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MAN, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Goutum
30:30
30:30
2
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
30:38
30:34
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
31:07
31:07
4
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
31:35
31:35
5
Wilko Bakker
Joure
31:40
31:39
6
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
31:55
31:55
7
Eelke Boonstra
sneek
32:12
32:11
8
Lunzen Reiman
leeuwarden
32:26
32:25
9
Siep Nota
Sneek
32:44
32:43
10
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
32:57
32:56
11
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
33:05
33:03
12
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
33:18
33:16
13
Dick Wobbes
Feanwâlden
33:26
33:25
14
Johannes van Raalte
Dearsum
33:48
33:44
15
Freek Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
34:00
33:59
16
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
34:17
34:16
17
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
34:29
34:27
18
Gearard Posthumus
Heerenveen
35:09
35:07
19
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
35:18
35:17
20
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
35:22
35:18
21
Evert Westerhof
Sneek
35:36
35:33
22
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
35:45
35:42
23
Richard de Jong
Sneek
35:48
35:47
24
Albert van Ramshorst
Scharnegoutum
35:57
35:53
25
Joost Tijsen
Sneek
35:57
35:52
26
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
36:01
36:00
27
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
36:14
36:11
28
Klaas van Heeringa
Hurdegarijp
36:26
36:23
29
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
36:33
36:30
30
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
36:33
36:30
31
Wiebe Koopmans
Scharnegoutum
36:54
36:51
32
Mark de Haan
Sneek
37:02
36:57
33
Marco Boorsma
Sneek
37:08
36:58
34
Tjalling Paulusma
Sneek
37:16
37:13
35
Auke Veldmab
IJlst
37:23
37:20
36
Ritske Flootman
Menaam
37:26
37:23
37
Gerben de Hoop
Heeg
37:29
37:23
38
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
37:35
37:30
39
Hein Keekstra
Bolsward
37:42
37:41
40
Henk Ferwerda
Scharnegoutum
37:51
37:43
41
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
37:58
37:53
42
Martin Brouwer
Sneek
38:16
38:07
43
Theake de Jong
Sneek
38:16
38:15
44
Jouke Hoekstra
IJlst
38:28
38:18
45
Reinier de Vries
Sneek
38:29
38:25
46
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
38:38
38:36
47
Lars van Bavel
Bolsward
38:54
38:46
48
Jan Jelle Kuipers
Wommels
38:54
38:46
49
Klaas Conradie
Sneek
38:59
38:53
50
Jeroen Ensing
Sneek
39:07
39:01
51
Geart Sierd vd Zee
Leeuwarden
39:09
39:07
52
Andre de Jager
Ouwsterhaule
39:09
39:07
53
Gert Koetje
Zwolle
39:14
39:04
54
Rudger Wind
Marum
39:23
38:58
55
Folkert Attema
Utrecht
39:25
39:19
56
Piet Rienstra
Oudemirdum
39:31
39:24
57
Sytze Hilbrand Boschma
IJlst
39:43
39:32
58
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
39:45
39:40
59
Douwe Wiersma
Nij Beets
39:45
39:36
60
Simon Sijtsema
IJsbrechtum
39:51
39:44
61
Wiebe Terwissche
Reahus
39:56
39:44
62
Simon Speelman
Sneek
40:04
40:00
63
Jacco Altena
Bolsward
40:11
39:48
64
Chris Draijer
Oudega (sm)
40:13
40:03
65
Nanne vd Meer
Elahuizen
40:16
39:55
66
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Sneek
40:21
40:12
67
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum Fr
40:25
40:14
68
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
40:30
40:26
69
André Duinstra
Sneek
40:33
40:22
70
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
40:36
40:16
71
Sjoerd Kooistra
Loenga
40:38
40:36
72
André Siesling
Bolsward
40:39
40:34
73
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
40:43
40:26
74
Rob Swart
Sneek
40:44
40:33
75
Remco Wubbolts
Langweer
40:46
40:40
76
Andrew Guest
Sneek
41:16
41:11
77
Waller Falkema
IJsbrechtum
41:20
41:17
78
Patrick Boekema
Sneek
42:02
41:57
79
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
42:03
41:45
80
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
42:24
42:05
81
Paul van der Zwan
Sneek
42:25
42:18
82
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
42:27
42:25
83
Sjoerd Slagter
Leeuwarden
42:42
42:04
84
Henri Hofman
Sneek
42:44
42:08
85
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
42:59
42:55
86
Ridset Ltenberg
bolsward
43:04
42:52
87
Gielt Algra
Heeg
43:04
42:15
88
Joop Tromp
Nijland
43:06
42:56
89
John van de Wiel
Sneek
43:19
42:51
90
Ysbrand Valkema
Ysbrechtum
43:22
43:04
91
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
43:31
43:19
92
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
43:34
43:32
93
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
43:49
43:36
94
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
43:56
43:42
95
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
44:02
43:46
96
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
44:09
43:54
97
Jurjen van Terwisga
Sneek
44:10
43:40
98
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
44:12
43:46
99
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
44:13
43:58
100
Johan Adema
Sneek
44:16
44:05
101
Huub Rommers
Sneek
44:21
43:47
102
Symen van der Velde
Waaksens gem Litt
44:27
44:09
103
Marcel Swart
Sneek
44:28
44:16
104
David de Munnik
nijmegen
44:30
44:07
105
Tjalling Bosma
Sneek
44:35
44:17
106
Matthijs Beute
Sneek
44:39
44:23
107
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
44:54
44:48
108
Raymond Reekers
Sneek
44:54
44:27
109
Wytse Beetstra
Drachten
44:57
44:08
110
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
45:07
44:41
111
Dick Heppener
Bolsward
45:10
45:02
112
Eit Gaastra
Sneek
45:18
45:01
113
Rick Isidora
Sneek
45:22
44:36
114
Harmen de Hoop
Sneek
45:29
45:20
115
Durk Douma
Woudsend
45:32
45:07
116
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
45:32
45:19
117
Bernard Dames
Sneek
45:34
44:58
118
Kees Visser
Tjerkgaast
45:36
45:22
119
Harrie Boonstra
Sneek
45:40
45:26
120
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
45:44
45:21
121
Jaap Ypma
hartwerd
45:48
45:21
122
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
45:51
45:37
123
Barry Bijlholt
Sneek
46:05
45:48
124
Marcel Kamstra
Sneek
46:11
45:37
125
Wenno de Roos
sneek
46:15
45:48
126
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
46:19
45:45
127
Jos Bruin
Sint Nicolaasga
46:19
45:47
128
Mark Schapelhouman
Sneek
46:20
45:49
129
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
46:26
46:02
130
Ewout Peters
Sneek
46:29
45:53
131
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
46:43
46:05
132
Daniel Cnossen
Rotterdam
46:57
46:38
133
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
47:11
47:04
134
P D Londema
Sneek
47:12
46:50
135
Jan Dotinga
Oosthem
47:26
46:58
136
Sjacco Miedema
Bolsward
47:36
47:16
137
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
47:41
47:35
138
Nico Garritsen
Heeg
47:45
47:45
139
Henk Onsman
Sneek
47:57
47:31
140
Marius den Cetten
Bolsward
47:58
47:52
141
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
48:04
47:45
142
Paul van Goor
Ysbrechtum
48:13
47:51
143
Martin Boongaardt
Leeuwarden
48:17
47:38
144
Olaf Ruiter
Sneek
48:19
48:04
145
Andries Koenen
Heeg
48:19
47:52
146
Erik Hiemstra
Sneek
48:21
47:29
147
Francisco Oosterbaan
Goenga
48:27
47:58
148
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
48:31
48:20
149
Leo van der Meulen
Sneek
48:32
48:00
150
Sander Hiemstra
Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan
48:33
47:52
151
Frank Roffel
sneek
48:41
48:24
152
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
48:42
48:27
153
Jelle Bosma
Sneek
48:59
48:24
154
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
49:06
48:18
155
Johan Hoogland
Sneek
49:28
49:05
156
Ed Laagland
Sneek
49:30
48:44
157
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
49:32
48:43
158
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
49:41
48:54
159
Henk Velkers
Joure
49:42
49:11
160
Karst Anema
Stiens
49:43
49:29
161
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
49:45
48:53
162
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
50:05
49:17
163
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
50:15
49:39
164
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
50:20
49:40
165
Robin Pryke
Oudehaske
50:45
49:56
166
Arjen van der Meulen
Sneek
50:46
49:55
167
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
50:49
50:34
168
Chris Speelman
Sneek
50:52
50:28
169
Harry Bartelds
Oppenhuizen
51:16
50:50
170
Jitze Kuiper
Bolsward
51:22
50:54
171
Myrdin Isidora
Sneek
51:31
50:45
172
André van der Linden
IJlst
51:36
51:13
173
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
52:03
51:43
174
Theo Weidenaar
Sneek
52:07
51:27
175
Jos Doldersum
Sneek
52:14
51:44
176
Jan Dirk Pruimboom
Sneek
52:19
51:34
177
Johan Dijkstra
Bolsward
52:29
51:47
178
Joop Bosma
Sneek
52:49
52:22
179
Efdee Jop
sneek
52:54
52:03
180
Wibo Twijnstra
Sneek
52:54
52:04
181
Cornelis de Roos
Heeg
53:36
53:16
182
Cees Visser
Sneek
53:52
53:13
183
Auke Nijboer
Goenga
54:05
53:31
184
Robert Oostheim
sneek
54:25
53:51
185
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
54:40
53:49
186
Gjalt Visser
Bolsward
54:47
54:04
187
Dave de Jong
Sneek
55:03
54:48
188
Paul Buma
Sneek
56:29
56:21
189
Ronald Hoekstra
Reduzum
57:02
56:25
190
Vico de Bruijne
Sneek
57:03
56:19
191
Arno Hiemstra
Sneek
57:21
56:40
192
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
58:10
57:39
193
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
58:14
57:45
194
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:24
195
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
1:00:45
1:00:05
196
Rients Hilverda
Nijland
1:01:17
1:00:34
197
Gadhis Thira Isidora
Sneek
1:02:55
1:02:09
198
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
1:05:31
1:05:31
VROUW, WINTERLOOP 8.9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
IJsbrechtum
35:56
35:54
2
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
39:25
39:19
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
40:15
40:13
4
Hinke Goemaat
Idsegahuizum
40:35
40:28
5
Nynke Steigenga
Exmorra
40:40
40:36
6
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
42:29
42:21
7
Alie Brouwer
Joure
42:52
42:29
8
Aafke Feenstra
IJlst
42:55
42:42
9
Anneke Visser
Sneek
43:02
42:50
10
Jannie Schaap
Sneek
43:03
42:54
11
Wietske de Jong
Joure
43:12
43:02
12
Samantha Hettinga
IJlst
43:44
43:38
13
Shirley Sieperda
Bolsward
43:56
43:45
14
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
43:56
43:46
15
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
44:22
44:15
16
Sippie Louwsma
Wijnaldum
44:27
44:09
17
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
44:48
44:35
18
Inge Wulffele
Leeuwarden
44:49
44:28
19
Roelina Adema
Hommerts
45:14
45:04
20
Anita Boschma
Sneek
45:28
45:16
21
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
45:28
45:20
22
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
45:34
45:07
23
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
45:35
45:23
24
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Goenga
46:26
46:16
25
Judit de Vries
Nijland
47:18
46:47
26
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
47:56
47:38
27
Anja Hofstra
Witmarsum
47:58
47:39
28
Ellen Boersma
Groningen
48:12
47:52
29
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
48:31
48:24
30
Mascha van der Meer
Sneek
48:36
48:04
31
Femke de Vries
Leeuwarden
48:45
48:06
32
Tekla de Jong
Sneek
48:47
48:28
33
Anita Bijker
Sneek
48:52
48:40
34
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
48:53
48:34
35
Hendrika van der Heide
Arum
48:56
48:29
36
José Raven
Oosthem
49:14
48:56
37
Esther van Bergen
Sneek
49:32
49:00
38
Elise Kroontje
Sneek
49:32
49:24
39
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
49:42
49:04
40
Geke Mulder
Sneek
49:43
49:26
41
Fenny Peters
Sneek
49:44
49:08
42
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
49:47
49:17
43
Annet de Bruijne
Sneek
50:19
49:45
44
Janke Leffering
Sneek
50:31
50:09
45
Charlotte Tsang
Bolsward
51:15
50:50
46
Hieke Osinga
Koufurderrige
51:24
51:13
47
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
51:30
51:10
48
Sandra Slof
Sneek
51:31
50:55
49
Carlijn Ruis
Sneek
51:41
51:15
50
Jeltsje Ferwerda
Joure
51:52
51:22
51
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
52:06
52:00
52
Iemkje Postma
Raerd
52:14
51:43
53
Symkje Feenstra
Heeg
52:16
52:03
54
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
52:17
51:53
55
Boudina Rijpma
Blauwhuis
52:19
51:36
56
Wike van der Goot
Raerd
52:34
51:49
57
Monique vd Oudenhoven
Sneek
52:36
52:03
58
Lucie-Anna de Jong
Nijland
52:38
52:19
59
Griet Cnossen
Heeg
52:59
52:44
60
Trea Meesters
Ysbrechtum
53:02
52:19
61
Willy van Beek
Ysbrechtum
53:02
52:18
62
Anneke Ypma
hartwerd
53:13
52:44
63
Soraya Zander
Sneek
53:17
52:32
64
Jitske Yntema
Scharnegoutum
53:33
53:04
65
Ines van Beek
Sneek
53:42
53:20
66
Annemarijke Terpstra
Sneek
53:43
53:10
67
Ernie Stipkovits
Sneek
53:53
53:28
68
Wietske Keulen
Sneek
53:55
53:26
69
Piety Veldhuis
Raerd
53:57
53:12
70
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
54:12
53:40
71
Sandra Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
54:44
54:07
72
Grietsje Schaap
Raerd
54:57
54:12
73
Marjan van der Laan
Sneek
54:58
54:39
74
Jeannette Folkertsma
Folsgare
55:21
54:35
75
Priscilla Feenstra
Sneek
55:23
55:10
76
Saskia Louwsma
Nijland
56:25
55:54
77
Saskia Buma
Sneek
56:29
56:21
78
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
56:44
56:05
79
Alice Fortuin
Joure
57:01
56:36
80
Conny Reijntjes
Sneek
57:10
56:53
81
Lucia Serra
Sneek
57:20
56:47
82
Jolande vn der Zwaag
sneek
57:20
56:48
83
Postma
Sneek
57:24
56:51
84
Hermi Miedema
Heeg
57:24
57:02
85
Pytsje Rijpma
Heeg
57:25
57:02
86
Grietje Stoker
Wirdum Fr
57:38
56:52
87
Janny Bulthuis
Scharnegoutum
57:59
57:44
88
Wiepie Fopma-Miedema
Hilaard
58:14
57:44
89
Sjoukje de Glee
Sneek
58:37
57:56
90
Ingrid Grote
Scharnegoutum
59:29
59:04
91
Rommy Wiersma Kuiper
Bolsward
59:34
59:06
92
Yvonne Schut
Sneek
59:58
59:18
93
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:24
94
Hilda van der Galiën
Koudum
1:01:30
1:01:07
95
Yvonne Annema
Sint Nicolaasga
1:02:29
1:01:51
96
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:03:28
1:02:53
97
Tineke Bootsma
IJlst
1:05:21
1:04:42
98
Margreet Bosma
IJlst
1:05:21
1:04:42
99
Anjo Veenstra
Raerd
1:06:06
1:05:23
100
Barbara Bootsma
Sneek
1:06:47
1:06:29
101
Renate de Boer
Oppenhuizen
1:07:06
1:06:30
102
Sanne Velkers
Joure
1:08:09
1:08:09
JPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn de Haan
Sneek
7:16
MPUPM, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:17
2
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
6:24
3
Benthe Muizelaar
IJlst
6:32
4
Isa Krikke
Sneek
7:57
5
Imre van Raalte
Dearsum
8:09
JPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
4:50
2
Erik Oostra
Sneek
7:53
3
Jens Reen
Sneek
7:53
MPUPC, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ismay Dijkstra
Sneek
5:47
2
Luna van der Meulen
Joure
6:53
3
Hieke Adema
Sneek
6:57
JPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melle Ketelaar
Heeg
4:42
2
Naut Krikke
Sneek
5:08
3
Ludemann
IJlst
5:33
4
Corneel Algra
Heeg
5:36
5
Twan Meijer
Sneek
6:07
6
Niek IJsbrandij
Sneek
6:14
MPUPB, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
5:11
2
Sterre Ruis
Sneek
5:50
3
Nina Grannetia
Sneek
6:13
4
Femke Valkema
Ysbrechtum
6:53
JPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daan Jaarsma
Makkum Fr
4:26
2
Sven Meijer
Sneek
5:07
3
Tim Krikke
Sneek
5:11
MPA1, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
Exmorra
4:28
2
Jara Heppener
Bolsward
5:09
JPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilya Nauta
Sint Nicolaasga
4:18
2
Jiri Heppener
Bolsward
4:21
3
Hessel Oswald
Harlingen
4:42
4
Jesse Oostra
Sneek
7:52
MPA2, PUPILLEN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:49
2
Noa IJsbrandij
Sneek
5:35
3
Marieke Jasper
Sneek
5:49
4
Fenna Bo
Kimswerd
5:52
5
Milou Sieperda
Bolsward
6:14
JJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Heeg
4:19
4:18
2
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:30
4:29
3
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
5:07
5:06
4
Robin Cruys
Sneek
5:21
5:20
5
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
5:29
5:28
6
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
7:00
7:00
MJUND, JUNIOREN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Exmorra
4:33
4:33
2
Renske Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:33
4:33
3
Mayke Ruige
Leeuwarden
5:25
5:24
4
Thialda Rinzema
Sneek
5:41
5:40
5
Susan Breeuwsma
Sneek
5:42
5:42
6
Judith Jasper
Sneek
5:49
5:49
7
Lucianna Raap
Jutrijp
5:51
5:50
JJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
8:18
8:18
2
Jilke Oswald
Harlingen
10:02
10:01
3
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
10:14
10:13
4
Jelte Bouma
Kimswert
12:05
12:04
MJUNC, JUNIOREN 2600M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Jaarsma
makkum
9:08
9:07
2
Eline Ruige
Leeuwarden
9:51
9:50
3
Zoë Miedema
Bolsward
12:18
12:17
Opmerkingen? uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle sponsoren en vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2017 21:49