Uitslagenlijst Safe2Lock Genneperheiloop

Gennep - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
22:21
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
24:09
3
Lizette Robben
Cuijk
24:35
4
Jasmin Beyer
Emmerich am Rhein
26:53
5
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
28:57
6
Diede Mulders
Gennep
31:44
7
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
32:03
8
Sabine Bongers
Sporting Boxmeer
32:10
D45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
24:30
2
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
24:37
3
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
25:02
4
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
27:19
5
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
27:31
6
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
27:58
7
Linette Bonnema
Cuijk
30:34
8
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
34:47
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
18:36
2
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
19:01
3
Roy Dennemans
ATV Venray
19:27
4
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
19:40
5
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
19:43
6
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
19:52
7
Tim Manders
Olympus Land van Cuijk
20:29
8
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
21:18
9
Frank Broeks
Mill
21:21
10
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
21:54
11
Jurgen Engels
Olympus Land van Cuijk
21:57
12
Stan Vrugt
Gennep
22:56
13
Demano Vervoort
Gennep
22:56
14
Rene Aben
Sporting Boxmeer
23:19
15
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
23:42
16
Jonatan cayola Saky
Boxmeer
23:43
17
Leon de Bruijn
Vitesse '08
24:47
18
Ruud Holtermans
Vitesse '08
25:44
19
Bennie van Kempen
Boxmeer
26:18
20
Frank Beyer
Emmerich am Rhein
32:56
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
19:08
2
Mart van Rooij
ATV Venray
20:38
3
Marcel van Elst
Boxmeer
21:11
4
Reinold Wiedemeijer
Bergen Lb
21:23
5
Eric Sommers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
21:26
6
Eugéne Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
22:31
7
Toon Heijmans
Cuijk
23:07
8
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
23:39
9
Henk Bernards
Gennep
24:23
10
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:33
11
Anton Gerrits
Rijkevoort
24:34
12
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
24:59
13
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
25:04
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
25:08
15
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
25:53
16
Wolfgang Damen
Emmerich am Rhein
26:20
17
Wolfgang Schäfer
Emmerich am Rhein
26:23
18
Ton van der Beek
Grave
26:41
19
Tonnie Hurkens
Cuijk
28:07
20
Frank Weimar
Best
29:59
21
Joop Coolen
avVN
31:01
22
Egbert Knol
Overloon
34:56
D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emy Hermens
Olympus Land van Cuijk
46:48
2
Suzanne van der Wijst
ATV Venray
51:46
D45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
43:38
2
Erika Schoofs
Kevelaer
46:27
3
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
53:38
4
Ingrid Rongen
ATV Venray
55:08
5
Will Arts
Cuijk
58:02
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bram Koppenaal
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:19
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
38:08
3
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
41:59
4
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
43:53
5
Henri Jansen
Arena Atletiek
43:54
6
Thijs Bisseling
Boxmeer
44:29
7
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
46:13
8
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
46:17
9
Koen Hermers
Milsbeek
46:36
10
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
46:40
11
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
46:42
12
Richard Noya
ATV Venray
47:08
13
Arjan de Lauw
Venray
47:13
14
Roger Engelberts
Ottersum
49:27
15
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
49:28
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
42:04
2
John van Alphen
Gennep
44:46
3
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
45:56
4
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
46:31
5
Carel Stortelder
Vitesse '08
47:25
6
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
50:22
7
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
50:45
8
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
51:07
9
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
51:26
10
John de Langen
Venray
52:01
11
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
52:57
12
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
53:53
13
Jan Maessen
Venray
55:24
14
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
56:49
15
Wil Nelissen
Gennep
59:55
Wijziging nodig in de uitslag : paulp32@yahoo.com
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 22:10