Uitslagenlijst de Meierijloop

Vught - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

J-7, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Theijssen
Uden
4:18
4:15
2
Timo Visser
Den Bosch
4:26
4:21
3
Bart van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
4:30
4:29
4
Justus Merks
De Springplank 4
4:35
4:30
5
Daan Gielen
Prins Hendrik
4:37
4:37
6
Mees Bunning
De Springplank 4
4:41
4:37
7
Tijn Lips
obs de Piramide 2
4:42
4:40
8
Boris Noordman
Partou
4:43
4:39
9
Bram Ploem
De Springplank 4
4:43
4:38
10
Sjoerd van Santvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
4:46
4:37
11
Daan Knijff
Vught
4:50
4:47
12
Duuk Schapendonk
obs de Piramide 2
4:50
4:42
13
Levi van Overdijk
Vught
4:56
4:53
14
Daan van Santvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
4:58
4:49
15
Joris Boselie
de schalm
4:59
4:52
16
Julius Aarninkhof
de schalm
5:02
4:55
17
Thomas Joosten
mytylschool gabriel 1
5:04
4:51
18
Noud Diepering
de schalm
5:06
4:58
19
Mathijs Huibers
de schalm
5:07
5:01
20
Benjamin de Ridder
Prins Hendrik
5:09
5:05
21
Valentijn Meijer
de schalm
5:10
5:03
22
Sepp van Loon
De Springplank 4
5:11
5:06
23
Mees Bruekers
de schalm
5:14
5:06
24
Alec de Jong
de schalm
5:15
5:06
25
Jorik Bouman
Rossum Gld
5:17
5:09
26
Thom van Bakel
obs de Piramide 2
5:20
5:12
27
Pieter van Schaik
obs de Piramide 2
5:23
5:21
28
Vygo Wolf
Gemonde
5:25
5:21
29
Kian van der Sanden
Vught
5:26
5:19
30
Max Marinus
Partou
5:27
5:14
31
Oscar Nouwens
De Springplank 4
5:34
5:29
32
IJsbrand Hoex
's-Hertogenbosch
5:37
5:34
33
Casper Meeuwssen
Vught
5:39
5:32
34
Julian Nagtzaam
Vught
5:43
5:35
35
Tijl Bruekers
Vught
5:44
5:35
36
Sjoerd Schnieders
Vught
5:48
5:44
37
Thomas Voets
De Springplank 4
5:59
5:53
38
Onno van Heumen
mytylschool gabriel 1
6:12
5:58
39
Mathis Gerrits
Partou
6:15
6:03
40
Sander Hendricks
De Springplank 4
6:15
6:01
41
Tijn van den Bosch
Vught
6:24
6:12
42
Jasper Peeters
Vught
6:49
6:34
43
Oliver van der Aa
Vught
7:09
6:56
44
Luc van Bakel
obs de Piramide 2
7:12
7:03
45
Tim van der Velden
mytylschool gabriel 2
7:13
6:56
46
Jasper Verheijen
mytylschool gabriel 2
9:23
9:06
J8-10, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
3:24
3:23
2
Bram Verhagen
Vught
3:37
3:36
3
Robbie Smulders
Prins Hendrik
3:38
3:38
4
Scott Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:39
3:38
5
Ruben van Geenen
Prins Hendrik
3:48
3:48
6
Pepijn Nouwens
De Springplank 3
3:49
3:46
7
Guus Beumer
obs de Piramide 4
3:53
3:53
8
Seph van der Krabben
Vught
3:54
3:52
9
Tygo Janssens
Boxtel
3:54
3:53
10
Jasper Bezem
obs de Piramide 4
3:55
3:53
11
Jelmer Jungschlager
Olympus '70
4:01
3:59
12
Mads van Lith
Vught
4:04
4:02
13
Koen Milder
Prins Hendrik
4:05
4:04
14
Floris Smit
Prins Hendrik
4:05
4:04
15
Zef Meijer
De Springplank 3
4:08
4:05
16
Lou Kooijmans
obs de Piramide 4
4:11
4:09
17
Floris Offermans
Partou
4:13
4:11
18
Olivier Piggen
Vught
4:14
4:11
19
Tom Zwanenberg
De Springplank 3
4:14
4:12
20
Pepijn Vosmer
Partou
4:15
4:12
21
Bjorn Schellen
obs de Piramide 4
4:15
4:14
22
Rens van Maasakkers
obs de Piramide 4
4:15
4:12
23
Chris van Beijnen
De Springplank 3
4:23
4:19
24
Thijmen van Hoek
De Springplank 3
4:27
4:23
25
Ben Scheerder
's-Hertogenbosch
4:28
4:25
26
Noah van der Hijden
obs de Piramide 4
4:34
4:32
27
Simon Verstaeten
Den Bosch
4:34
4:32
28
Mats Schreuders
Prins Hendrik
4:40
4:39
29
Joep van Loon
De Springplank 3
4:40
4:37
30
Bram Hoogenveen
obs de Piramide 4
4:40
4:38
31
Giel Hilhorst
obs de Piramide 4
4:44
4:41
32
Bram Settels
Partou
4:47
4:36
33
Floris Milder
Prins Hendrik
4:51
4:50
34
Jip Verhagen
Vught
4:52
4:47
35
Sven van der Velden
mytylschool gabriel 2
4:54
4:40
36
Luuk van der Bruggen
De Springplank 3
4:59
4:55
37
Indy Nagtzaam
de schalm
5:04
4:56
38
Giel Debrauwer
's-Hertogenbosch
5:05
5:03
39
Thijmen Ploem
De Springplank 3
5:11
5:07
40
Floris Meeuwssen
de schalm
5:20
5:13
41
Pim Veldhoen
obs de Piramide 4
5:34
5:31
42
Kai Barrios Abels
mytylschool gabriel 2
6:28
6:09
43
Kevin van Middendorp
mytylschool gabriel 3
8:38
8:10
44
Marin Bouman
mytylschool gabriel 3
10:12
9:52
45
Pepijn Meesters
mytylschool gabriel 1
13:15
12:58
46
Lorca Alessie
mytylschool gabriel 3
13:19
12:58
J1113, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jake Romijn
Prins Hendrik
3:13
3:13
2
Max Vernooij
Prins Hendrik
3:18
3:17
3
Laurens Schutte
Tuil
3:18
3:18
4
Rick van Maasakkers
Vught
3:22
3:21
5
Jibbe Leenders
obs de Piramide 7
3:23
3:22
6
Loek van Pagée
obs de Piramide 7
3:37
3:36
7
Lars Schellen
obs de Piramide 7
3:37
3:35
8
Damian Verkooijen
Reusel
3:37
3:37
9
Sem van der Hijden
obs de Piramide 7
3:45
3:43
10
Finn Verhoeff
Prins Hendrik
3:46
3:56
11
Billy Houtdijk
obs de Piramide 7
3:58
3:57
12
MAx van Amelsvoort
obs de Piramide 7
4:00
3:59
13
Jelke Nijboer
Vught
4:03
3:58
14
David van Hoek
Vught
4:06
4:00
15
Bram van Wijk
Rosmalen
4:06
4:02
16
Simen Tijssen
obs de Piramide 7
4:07
4:05
17
Tim van der Bruggen
Prins Hendrik
4:12
4:06
18
Marijn Kemperink
Vught
4:18
4:15
19
Sami Terraneo
obs de Piramide 7
4:23
4:22
20
Bram van der Heijden
mytylschool gabriel 1
6:04
5:45
21
Pepijn Kremers
obs de Piramide 7
6:31
6:29
22
Koen Stoutjesdijk
mytylschool gabriel 2
9:51
9:27
M-7, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Rijsewijk
Prins Hendrik
4:13
4:12
2
Sara Beumer
obs de Piramide 3
4:20
4:18
3
Lucie van Beijnen
De Springplank 2
4:48
4:44
4
Puck Bunning
De Springplank 2
4:49
4:45
5
Ayo Meijer
De Springplank 2
5:02
4:56
6
Lise Zwanenberg
De Springplank 2
5:18
5:14
7
Isabelle Verstraeten
Den Bosch
5:20
5:15
8
Julie van Schaik
obs de Piramide 3
5:32
5:30
9
Guusje den Brok
De Springplank 1
5:34
5:30
10
Fien Turkensteen
Vught
5:41
5:34
11
Evi van Marwijk
obs de Piramide 3
5:46
5:35
12
Isa Rijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
5:48
5:44
13
Kiki van Broekhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
5:49
5:45
14
Nadine Duffhues
Vught
5:54
5:43
15
Teun Koenraad
Vught
6:07
5:55
16
Eline Hoex
's-Hertogenbosch
6:22
6:19
17
Rosa van Loon
De Springplank 2
6:24
6:18
18
Jonne vd Cruijsen
Partou
6:25
6:13
19
Liselotte Smits
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
6:27
6:17
20
Sophie Debrauwer
's-Hertogenbosch
6:30
6:23
21
Nalu Barrios Abels
mytylschool gabriel 2
6:33
6:14
22
Stella Noordman
Partou
6:35
6:24
23
Eline Joosten
mytylschool gabriel 1
6:40
6:26
24
Shalyne Kuijten
Vught
6:44
6:32
25
Fenna Snoeks
Teeffelen
6:53
6:33
26
Julia ten Heggelaar
obs de Piramide 1
6:56
6:47
27
Linde ten Heggelaar
obs de Piramide 3
6:56
6:47
28
BO van der Heyden
mytylschool gabriel 1
6:57
6:37
29
Juul van Elswijk
obs de Piramide 1
7:07
6:56
30
Tess Klaassen
obs de Piramide 3
7:07
6:58
31
Caro van Pinxteren
obs de Piramide 1
7:20
7:10
32
Fien Teunissen
obs de Piramide 1
7:22
7:10
33
Charlotte Vermeijs
obs de Piramide 1
7:25
7:13
34
Juul Turkensteen
Vught
7:37
7:28
35
Lotte Mauriks
mytylschool gabriel 2
9:27
9:01
36
Ailynn Kuijten
Vught
9:53
9:41
37
Loes van Horen
mytylschool gabriel 3
11:48
11:31
38
Dana van Hoof
Mariahout
11:54
11:35
39
Meike van Luijtelaer
mytylschool gabriel 1
12:27
12:04
M8-10, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Feline Verhoeff
obs de Piramide 5
4:00
3:59
2
Isis Maas
Prins Hendrik
4:07
4:04
3
Renée Schutte
Prins Hendrik
4:10
4:10
4
Rosa Wijnveld
Rosmalen
4:16
4:14
5
Tika Spijkers
Prins Hendrik
4:19
4:17
6
Line Tijssen
obs de Piramide 5
4:27
4:25
7
Nanne Verbeek
obs de Piramide 5
4:28
4:26
8
Tati Haenen
obs de Piramide 5
4:31
4:29
9
Lisanne van Wijk
Rosmalen
4:32
4:28
10
Vivienne Hurxkens
Vught
4:42
4:39
11
Nina Riddy
Veghel
4:43
4:40
12
Eke Schapendonk
obs de Piramide 5
4:46
4:44
13
Eva van Schaik
obs de Piramide 5
4:55
4:53
14
Roos Bernard
Vught
5:01
4:55
15
Hildur Nijboer
Vught
5:02
4:56
16
Simone Duffhues
Vught
5:03
4:53
17
Eva van Overdijk
Vught
5:05
5:02
18
Janne van Lith
Vught
5:06
5:04
19
Eva Debrauwer
's-Hertogenbosch
5:19
5:14
20
Renske Snoeks
Teeffelen
5:27
5:07
21
Lotte den Brok
De Springplank 1
5:28
5:23
22
Merel Hendricks
De Springplank 1
5:36
5:23
23
Yuna van Beurden
De Springplank 1
5:37
5:23
24
Femke Santegoeds
Gemonde
5:53
5:50
25
Dagmar Settels
Partou
6:06
5:54
26
Mijntje van Heumen
mytylschool gabriel 1
6:06
5:50
27
Sofie van Hal
Boxtel
6:08
6:05
28
Yara van der Sanden
Vught
6:10
6:02
29
Nienke Peeters
Vught
6:28
6:16
M1113, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
3:32
3:31
2
Eline Smit
Prins Hendrik
3:36
3:35
3
Janne van den Berg
obs de Piramide 6
4:03
4:02
4
Jasmijn van Hoek
De Springplank 1
4:03
4:00
5
Laurie Janssens
Boxtel
4:13
4:11
6
Lizzy vd Lecq
obs de Piramide 6
4:24
4:22
7
Isa de Rooij
obs de Piramide 6
4:38
4:37
8
Sofie Blaas
obs de Piramide 6
4:46
4:45
9
Evy van Griensven
Boxtel
4:48
4:33
10
Kiki Majoor
obs de Piramide 6
4:56
4:54
11
Sara van Griensven
Boxtel
6:16
5:52
12
Marieke Duizer
mytylschool gabriel 2
10:44
10:15
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Verhagen
Oss '78
17:16
17:08
2
Casper Kremers
Prins Hendrik
17:28
17:20
3
Raphaël Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
18:02
17:54
4
Brent Cuijpers
Prins Hendrik
18:10
18:02
5
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:20
18:17
6
Laurens te Booij
Prins Hendrik
18:51
18:41
7
Lans Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
18:53
18:46
8
Gijs Houtman
Prins Hendrik
20:29
20:21
9
Koen Diepen
Prins Hendrik
20:54
20:47
10
Max de Kruijf
Prins Hendrik
21:02
20:59
11
Sven van den Meerendonk
Prins Hendrik
21:20
21:20
12
Benjamin Dobbelstein
Prins Hendrik
26:11
25:57
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Wels
Prins Hendrik
19:51
19:41
2
Fred van Baalen
Prins Hendrik
21:31
21:19
3
Bert van Lith
Prins Hendrik
22:27
22:17
4
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
22:46
22:33
M65, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
21:37
21:29
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Schoonebeek
Prins Hendrik
20:04
19:53
2
Sanne Diepen
Prins Hendrik
20:39
20:31
3
Stephanie Crooymans
Prins Hendrik
20:59
20:48
4
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
21:10
21:02
5
Karlijn Bongenaar
Prins Hendrik
21:20
21:13
6
Myrthe Kouwenberg
Prins Hendrik
21:26
21:19
7
Cinder Vis
Prins Hendrik
21:42
21:35
8
Sophie van Leeuwen
Prins Hendrik
22:17
22:07
9
Lotte Weevers
Prins Hendrik
24:06
23:57
10
Nienke Meubermans
Prins Hendrik
30:08
29:59
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
22:03
21:55
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
22:42
22:33
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
32:21
32:20
2
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
32:46
32:43
3
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:07
33:05
4
Wouter De Cock
België
33:41
33:40
5
Boris Lefeber
34:31
34:30
6
Jan van den Hoogen
Prins Hendrik
35:01
35:00
7
Martijn Tissink
Prins Hendrik
35:52
35:50
8
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:23
37:22
9
Ramon van Weert
Prins Hendrik
37:41
37:39
10
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:51
37:49
11
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
38:11
38:09
12
René Minkels
OSS-VOLO
42:09
42:05
13
Max Vernooij
Prins Hendrik
46:31
46:21
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
35:42
35:40
2
Albert Timmers
Nederlandse TriathlonBond
35:45
35:44
3
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
37:23
37:21
4
Ricardo Damen
AVV
38:12
38:10
5
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
43:11
43:05
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:27
35:26
2
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
35:43
35:42
3
Ronald Weevers
Prins Hendrik
35:49
35:47
4
Kees van Haeringen
Prins Hendrik
39:07
39:05
5
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
41:49
41:46
6
Arie van Horssen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
43:29
43:25
7
John van den Dungen
OSS-VOLO
43:33
43:28
8
Pieter van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
46:54
46:47
9
Rik van Gasteren
Nederlandse TriathlonBond
51:28
51:17
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Van Der Loop
De Keien
40:38
40:35
2
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
41:18
41:15
3
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
41:42
41:38
4
Theo van der Wielen
Cifla
42:27
42:25
5
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
42:53
42:51
6
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
42:57
42:53
7
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
43:11
43:06
8
Erik van Hal
Prins Hendrik
43:51
43:30
9
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
45:22
45:12
10
Bert Henskens
Prins Hendrik
46:23
46:16
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carol Berkhout
Prins Hendrik
45:06
45:01
2
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
45:18
45:13
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon van Kessel
Prins Hendrik
46:17
46:10
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
39:35
39:34
2
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
42:28
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
48:38
48:32
2
Harriet vd Bergh
Fortuna '67
1:01:11
1:00:55
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sieta van der Zee
Prins Hendrik
48:53
48:47
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
18:24
18:15
2
Bart van de Kamp
Oss '78
18:34
18:26
3
Eddy van Veghel
Vught
19:30
19:19
4
Wouter van Roosmalen
Buurmalsen
19:48
19:40
5
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
20:00
19:52
6
Wouter Schutte
Tuil
20:02
19:51
7
Matthijs Bezem
Vught
20:23
20:13
8
Marc van Agteren
's-Hertogenbosch
20:57
20:46
9
Charles Jungschlager
Naaldwijk
21:40
21:29
10
Nick Riddy
Veghel
22:03
21:53
11
Youri Vis
's-Hertogenbosch
22:15
22:07
12
André Bongers
's-Hertogenbosch
22:26
22:14
13
Paul Grisel
Koning Willem 1 College
22:32
22:19
14
Alex Lisboa
Charles River 3
23:10
22:41
15
Vincent van Casteren
Berlicum Nb
23:34
23:10
16
Chris Hament
Vught
23:38
23:29
17
Luc de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
23:38
23:31
18
Nick Vogels
Koning Willem 1 College
23:43
23:31
19
Maarten Keijsers
's-Hertogenbosch
23:51
23:37
20
Tom de Bont
Vught
23:53
23:32
21
Didier van Hooren
's-Hertogenbosch
24:05
23:46
22
Daan van Pinxten
Sint-Michielsgestel
24:20
24:12
23
Ebbe Min
Vught
24:23
24:14
24
Stephan Scheerens
Bottomline B.V.
24:29
24:13
25
Erwin Donhuysen
Vught
24:36
24:22
26
Djim Donhuysen
Vught
24:36
24:23
27
Toine van den Broek
Vught
24:37
24:28
28
Patrick Kooijman
's-Hertogenbosch
25:03
24:43
29
Ferry Bezem
Vught
25:06
24:56
30
Bas Kleijnjan
Zaltbommel
25:26
25:08
31
Joris Wouters
Nuenen
25:28
25:16
32
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
25:51
25:33
33
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
26:03
25:53
34
Rogier Stollenwerck
Hoffspoor Notarissen
26:31
26:10
35
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
26:34
26:22
36
Frank Kuijpers
Best
26:51
26:25
37
Wil van Puijenbroek
Bottomline B.V.
26:57
26:40
38
Remco Janssens
Boxtel
27:01
26:51
39
Willem Hament
Vught
27:10
27:57
40
Julian de Kinderen
Prins Hendrik
27:21
27:12
41
Auke Vos
OSS-VOLO
27:22
27:02
42
Willie Peters
Kaatsheuvel
27:25
27:13
43
Antoine Habraken
Schijndel
27:25
27:08
44
Norwin Lips
Vught
27:25
27:14
45
Edwin de Kinderen
Vught
27:26
27:16
46
Pascal Dobbelstein
Zaltbommel
27:30
27:15
47
Lowie Martin
Vught
27:49
27:29
48
Beaujay Soentpiet
Bottomline B.V.
28:00
27:44
49
Stefan van Heumen
Oss
28:04
27:45
50
Timo van de Wiel
Drunen
28:17
28:07
51
Norbert van Heijst
Kaatsheuvel
28:23
27:52
52
Mark van Baast
Van Baast Services
28:24
28:09
53
Nico Sluiter
Vught
28:43
28:24
54
Arjan Dankers
Gemeente Vught 4
29:49
29:16
55
Ad de Bont
Vught
29:55
29:34
56
Tijl Bierens
Vught
29:57
29:48
57
Jack Jansen
Bottomline B.V.
29:57
29:42
58
Léon van Rijswijk
Bottomline B.V.
29:58
29:41
59
Koen van Dun
Vught
30:14
30:01
60
Frank Vergeest
Vught
30:43
30:26
61
Pieter Heeringa
Hoffspoor Notarissen
30:58
30:37
62
Albert van der Voorn
Vught
31:02
30:53
63
Ruud van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
31:41
31:18
64
Ivo Kuijlaars
Vught
32:34
32:06
65
Jesse Hijink
Gemeente Vught 5
32:53
32:25
66
Roel Brilstra
Prins Hendrik
33:45
33:34
67
Han Liem
Running Blind
34:49
34:13
68
Roy van der Meijden
Running Blind
34:56
34:22
69
Christan Peters
Kaatsheuvel
35:23
35:11
70
Johnny Oosterom - Wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
36:37
36:10
71
Jamie Termeer
Vught
36:51
36:28
72
Marcel Oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
37:15
36:48
73
Ferry van den Wassenberg
Vught
37:45
37:23
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
20:58
20:49
2
Anniek Goes
Koning Willem 1 College
23:16
23:03
3
Quirine Fransoo
Berlicum Nb
24:20
24:08
4
Marieke van den Heuvel
Koning Willem 1 College
24:24
24:10
5
Mascha Maulany
's-Hertogenbosch
24:32
24:23
6
Marjolijn Kock
Charles River 4
25:20
24:52
7
Janneke van Schijndel
Buurmalsen
25:27
25:15
8
Desiree Blummel
Schijndel
25:28
25:16
9
EAT Just a way of Life
Cromvoirt
26:13
25:58
10
Celine van Soest
Vught
26:21
26:08
11
Birgit Magusin
26:23
26:12
12
Marjolein van Buul
the Hague Road Runners
26:26
26:08
13
Anja van de Brink
Nieuwkuijk
26:45
26:23
14
Fleur Min
Vught
26:53
26:44
15
Marjolein van Mierlo
Hardlopen.nl
27:02
26:35
16
Dorien Gomes Santos
Veghel
27:09
26:39
17
Lonneke Boot
Charles River 3
27:16
26:47
18
Inge Hanssen
Vught
27:23
27:03
19
Danique d'Engelbronner
Vught
27:24
26:56
20
Tamara Dobbelstein-Voorn
Zaltbommel
27:25
27:11
21
Mandy van Huijkelom
Charles River 3
27:32
27:03
22
Miriam de Werd
Vught
27:44
27:30
23
Amy Kortbeek
Prins Hendrik
27:49
27:29
24
Siham Messaoudi
Eindhoven
28:06
27:53
25
Kim van der Schans
's-Hertogenbosch
28:13
27:52
26
Marlé van der Plas
Eindhoven
28:22
27:49
27
Femke van Venetie
Vught
28:42
28:29
28
Sacha Sluiter
Vught
28:43
28:24
29
Laura van Nielen
Den Dungen
28:44
28:28
30
Femke Zegers
Helvoirt
28:45
28:30
31
Lienke Merks
Sint-Oedenrode
28:55
28:24
32
Angelique Verboord
Charles River 4
28:56
28:28
33
Nienke de Gram
Charles River 4
28:56
28:29
34
Hilde Oorsprong
Charles River 3
28:56
28:28
35
Michelle van de Zande
Esch
28:57
28:26
36
Krista Goossens
Gemeente Vught 5
29:00
28:33
37
Marloes van Santvoort
's-Hertogenbosch
29:01
28:41
38
Mieke de Boer
Vught
29:09
28:55
39
Mariken van Wijk
Rosmalen
29:24
29:04
40
Marloes Louwers
Sint-Michielsgestel
29:29
29:11
41
Yvonne Cox-Vleeshouwers
Hoffspoor Notarissen
29:35
29:13
42
Loes Lamers
Sint-Oedenrode
29:40
29:07
43
Nicolette van der Velden
Vught
29:41
29:09
44
Esther Raeijmaekers
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
29:44
29:12
45
Stephanie Slegers
Heeswijk-Dinther
29:50
29:20
46
Marlou van Osch
Gemeente Vught 4
29:51
29:24
47
Jacqueline Gersjes
Sint-Michielsgestel
29:54
29:40
48
Stephanie van Gog
Prins Hendrik
29:56
29:32
49
Iris Franssen
Hedel
30:01
29:43
50
Linda van Dun
Vught
30:14
30:00
51
Gaby Vis
's-Hertogenbosch
30:24
30:16
52
Ingrid Merks
Vught
30:38
30:06
53
Karin Brookman
Gemeente Vught 5
30:40
30:13
54
Inge Vergeest
Vught
30:43
30:26
55
Katja Gerbrands
Vught
30:59
30:45
56
Kika Ham-van Herpen
Hoffspoor Notarissen
30:59
30:37
57
Nienke van der Voorn
Vught
31:03
30:53
58
Suzan Avendonks
Running Blind
31:05
30:31
59
Yvonne van Luijtelaer
Vught
31:19
30:50
60
Bianca Bouwman
Koning Willem 1 College
31:25
31:11
61
Yi Yong
Vught
31:33
31:24
62
Rianne Schellen
Vught
31:44
31:24
63
Pascal Houtdijk
Vught
31:44
31:24
64
Heaven van Hasselt
Vught
32:00
31:35
65
Marieke van Buul
Den Dungen
32:10
31:53
66
Cindy Angelovski
Gemeente Vught 5
32:33
32:01
67
Hannelore Willemsen
Veldhoven
32:34
32:14
68
Ilse Solon
Boxtel
32:36
32:11
69
Janda Bouman
Rossum Gld
32:45
32:16
70
Lotte Kamstra
's-Hertogenbosch
32:47
32:16
71
Babette van Bracht
Prins Hendrik
32:53
32:29
72
Maresca Spooren
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
32:56
32:32
73
Romy Alting
Waalwijk
33:11
32:58
74
Evi Bertrums
's-Hertogenbosch
33:11
32:41
75
Elisavet Kyriakou
Charles River 3
33:18
32:50
76
Charlotte Mens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:28
32:40
77
Sanne Aarts
Esch
33:30
33:20
78
Anja Laan
Drunen
33:48
33:32
79
Anja Heere
Gemeente Vught 4
33:49
33:17
80
Marcia van Casteren
Berlicum Nb
33:50
33:26
81
Maaike te Booij
Prins Hendrik
33:52
33:27
82
Betty Epe
Vught
33:52
33:26
83
Marleen Teunissen
Charles River 4
33:57
33:28
84
Denise van Baast
Van Baast Services
33:58
33:43
85
Letteke Vernooij
's-Hertogenbosch
34:01
33:13
86
Marleen Hamilton
Vlijmen
34:23
33:53
87
Joyce Arts
Wijchen
34:33
34:10
88
Marielle Migchels
Aarle-Rixtel
34:33
34:10
89
Erica Keynemans
Prins Hendrik
34:37
34:12
90
Marie-Louise Keijsers
Vught
34:48
34:23
91
Renske Nabben
Prins Hendrik
34:51
34:25
92
Sanne Spooren
Esch
34:52
34:21
93
Mirella de Jong
Running Blind
35:53
35:18
94
Iris Courage
Gemeente Vught 4
36:24
35:52
95
Patricia Derks
Vught
36:29
36:03
96
Kieke van Druenen
Vught
36:29
36:04
97
Niamh Termeer
Vught
36:52
36:29
98
Heather Holman
's-Hertogenbosch
37:23
37:03
99
Carla Trum van Santen
's-Hertogenbosch
37:36
37:10
100
Marjo van den Wassenberg
Rosmalen
37:45
37:23
101
Stacey van Baast
Van Baast Services
38:22
38:06
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Orrin Akkermans
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
37:13
37:11
2
Flip van Ooij
Q-Concepts
38:49
38:45
3
Merijn Turlings
's-Hertogenbosch
38:49
38:48
4
Bram Broess
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
39:31
39:28
5
Ronald Alaerds
Den Bosch
39:32
39:29
6
Maarten van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
39:44
39:41
7
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:00
39:57
8
Thijs Elshout
Vught
40:16
40:02
9
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
40:17
40:15
10
Bas van de Ven
Vught
41:24
41:16
11
Niels op den Kelder
's-Hertogenbosch
41:34
41:29
12
Jan Willem Aarts
Q-Concepts
41:48
41:45
13
Jeffrey Hazendonk
Nieuwkuijk
41:51
41:48
14
Benny van den Broek
Den Bosch
42:16
42:05
15
Sam van den Eijnden
Dordrecht
42:38
42:29
16
Maurice Hurxkens
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
42:38
42:32
17
Jasper de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
42:43
42:40
18
Roel van den Eijnde
Vught
42:50
42:47
19
Edwin Hermes
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
43:01
42:55
20
Roelant Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
43:04
42:59
21
Roland Hermens
Waalwijk
43:05
42:52
22
Bram Hartjes
Vught
43:36
43:21
23
Arno van der Laan
Vught
43:49
43:28
24
Huibert van Geenen
Kerkdriel
43:56
43:46
25
Eddy Spooren
Esch
44:00
43:51
26
René van Erp
Vught
44:10
44:01
27
Michiel Piggen
Vught
44:14
44:11
28
Henrico van de Leur
Ammerzoden
44:16
44:14
29
Matthijs Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
44:29
44:19
30
Jan de Haan
Rosmalen
44:41
44:30
31
Jan Willem van der Steeg
Rosmalen
44:41
44:30
32
Bas van Son
's-Hertogenbosch
44:56
44:51
33
Erik van der Most
Q-Concepts
44:57
44:53
34
Tom Ruisbroek
Vught
44:58
44:43
35
Joost Hagendoorn
Vught
45:00
44:57
36
Christian Hameleers
Vught
45:03
44:45
37
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
45:05
44:44
38
Dick Horsten
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
45:13
45:06
39
Cor Pijnenburg
Q-Concepts
45:17
45:13
40
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
45:19
45:13
41
Ramon Min
Vught
45:20
45:16
42
Geert Linders
Vught
45:23
45:13
43
Marc van Keulen
Vught
45:23
45:18
44
Dick Schijven
's-Hertogenbosch
45:31
45:21
45
Florian Maire
Charles River 1
45:42
45:17
46
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
45:42
45:33
47
William van Osch
Helvoirt
45:51
45:39
48
Olaf Mieras
Den Bosch
46:04
45:28
49
Pieter van den Broek
Gemeente Vught 1
46:05
45:53
50
Micha Kerlen
Prins Hendrik
46:09
46:02
51
Stefan Stel
's-Hertogenbosch
46:24
46:23
52
Wilfred Weyers
's-Hertogenbosch
46:31
46:28
53
Pepijn de Brouwer
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
46:37
46:20
54
Jurriaan d'Engelbronner
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
46:42
46:36
55
Niek Schellekens
Den Bosch
46:44
46:19
56
Rik Compagne
Gemeente Vught 1
46:51
46:39
57
Lukas Dirken
Gemeente Vught 1
47:03
46:50
58
Mart Nijnens
Berlicum Nb
47:13
47:03
59
Ton van der Aa
Vught
47:36
47:18
60
Nick Vos
Rosmalen
47:40
47:25
61
Hans Cardinaals
Charles River 1
47:58
47:33
62
Ralph van den Bergh
's-Hertogenbosch
48:03
47:33
63
Paul Küsters
DAK
48:18
48:06
64
Henk Kivits
Vught
48:22
48:16
65
Robin Randewijk
Gemeente Vught 1
48:31
48:18
66
Bart Groenewoud
Rosmalen
48:50
48:37
67
Pieter-Bas Bernard
Vught
48:56
48:52
68
Nico Vermeer
Prins Hendrik
49:07
48:59
69
Edwin de Kinderen
Vught
49:11
49:06
70
Wim van Bergeijk
's-Hertogenbosch
49:22
49:15
71
Aldwin Wijnveld
Rosmalen
49:24
49:06
72
Willem-Otto Van Soest
Vlijmen
49:24
48:49
73
Rudy Beset
Vught
49:26
49:21
74
Tijs Gubbels
Gubbels Wegenbouw en Sloopwerk
49:34
49:23
75
Rieko Verhagen
Vught
49:36
49:11
76
Stijn Van Zandvoort
Rosmalen
49:37
49:13
77
Erik van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
49:41
49:22
78
Ruud van Gerven
Vught
49:50
49:30
79
Jan van der Aa
Uden
49:52
49:34
80
Huub Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
49:59
49:28
81
Bas van der Sommen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:00
49:26
82
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
50:07
49:57
83
Bart Van der Wilt
Vught
50:10
49:49
84
Helge Hoven
Goirle
50:14
49:41
85
Peter van Kampen
Gemeente Vught 2
50:15
50:02
86
Robert Kooijman
Waverveen
50:25
49:51
87
Bert Zoetbrood
Den Bosch
50:28
50:21
88
Eugene Gies
's-Hertogenbosch
50:33
50:15
89
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
50:33
50:23
90
Frank Spooren
Esch
50:43
50:14
91
Bart Marinus
Vught
50:43
50:39
92
Pierre de Kok
Loopgroep Goirle
50:45
50:17
93
Eddie Traverso
's-Hertogenbosch
50:52
50:17
94
Ad Sleutjes
OSS-VOLO
50:53
50:42
95
Ties van den Eijnde
Vught
50:55
50:43
96
Cor van Ooijen
Hedel
51:22
51:11
97
Freek van Iersel
Vught
51:24
50:53
98
Marc Schmidt
Vught
51:25
50:55
99
Jeroen Debrauwer
Vught
51:25
50:55
100
Jean Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
51:29
51:01
101
Edwin Grim
Prins Hendrik
51:30
51:23
102
Maarten Dokman
Den Bosch
51:35
51:11
103
Berry van der Doelen
Gemeente Vught 2
51:41
51:29
104
Rob van de Ven
Prins Hendrik
51:42
51:35
105
Roderick Steenbergen
Den Bosch
51:45
51:14
106
Marcel te Booij
Vught
51:50
51:28
107
Marco van Broekhoven
Vught
51:50
51:22
108
Herman Pruijssers
's-Hertogenbosch
51:52
51:40
109
Ruben Cozijnsen
Den Bosch
52:04
51:44
110
Maarten Folkers
's-Hertogenbosch
52:16
51:51
111
Jurgen Santegoeds
Gubbels Wegenbouw en Sloopwerk
52:19
52:09
112
André den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
52:20
51:50
113
Cees Gijsbrechts
Rosmalen
52:42
52:29
114
Nol van Dijk
Prins Hendrik
52:42
52:30
115
Steven de Vlugt
Vught
53:02
52:43
116
Marcos Fernandez
Charles River 1
53:10
52:46
117
Roderik Wezenaar
Vught
53:12
52:47
118
Simon Dudok
Gemeente Vught 1
53:14
53:01
119
Harm Spronk
Vught
53:18
53:11
120
Max Delissen
Charles River 1
53:20
52:56
121
Anemnet Dionus
Vught
53:25
53:00
122
Harrie Gubbels
Gubbels Wegenbouw en Sloopwerk
53:32
53:22
123
Jeroen Verbruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
53:34
53:03
124
Hajo de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
53:44
53:21
125
Antwan van Helvoort
Vlijmen
53:45
53:19
126
Erik Bongaerts
Vught
53:48
53:23
127
Maurice Huits
Oss
54:10
53:52
128
Matty Hartogs
's-Hertogenbosch
54:25
54:05
129
Tijn van den Elzen
Sint-Michielsgestel
54:33
54:08
130
Fred Geers
Sint-Michielsgestel
54:33
54:16
131
Rudi Bekkers
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
54:42
54:28
132
Mark Chardon
Den Bosch
54:46
54:24
133
Marc Stoop
Tilburg
54:50
54:21
134
Aart Termeer
Prins Hendrik
55:21
55:14
135
Martin Weerdenburg
Vught
55:37
55:22
136
Thierry Thijssen
Vught
55:38
55:20
137
Patrick van Bakel
Vught
55:46
55:23
138
Bart Wijkmans
Prins Hendrik
55:47
55:32
139
Maarten Heesakkers
Vught
55:55
55:28
140
Rob Beks
Vught
55:56
55:36
141
Eric Otten
Drunen
55:57
55:35
142
Paul van Meer
Vught
56:04
55:44
143
Kevin van der Schoot
Schijndel
56:05
55:43
144
Dion Meuwissen
Vught
56:10
55:46
145
Jord van Beurden
Vught
56:13
55:47
146
Peet van Herpen
Rosmalen
56:20
55:44
147
Marcel van der Maat
's-Hertogenbosch
56:21
55:43
148
Fred van Breugel
Vught
56:22
56:08
149
Harry van der Schans
Vught
56:22
56:13
150
Frans van Santen
Vught
56:34
56:02
151
Remco Dokman
Meteren
56:35
56:09
152
Melvrin de Fretes
Vught
56:42
56:15
153
Tim Segers
Vught
56:50
56:11
154
Louis Bertens
Vught
56:56
56:39
155
Matthijs Stevens
Vught
57:00
56:38
156
Norbert van Wijk
Rosmalen
57:10
57:05
157
Jean-Pierre Domen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:11
56:36
158
Adwin Mathon
Vught
57:19
56:43
159
Koos van Herpen
Vught
57:22
56:43
160
Frank de Ridder
Vught
57:22
57:06
161
Willem Kraanen
Gemeente Vught 2
57:49
57:22
162
Reinier Verhulst
Prins Hendrik
57:51
57:33
163
Geert Romeijn
Vught
58:17
57:47
164
Leonard de Koning
Rosmalen
58:17
57:40
165
Domien van Iersel
Helvoirt
58:27
58:05
166
Jean Schreuder
Vught
58:30
58:12
167
Dennis Persoons
Den Dungen
58:41
58:29
168
Anne Henk Drese
Prins Hendrik
58:43
58:27
169
Rinus Pijnappels
Hardlopen.nl
58:50
58:42
170
Walter Gubbels
Gubbels Wegenbouw en Sloopwerk
59:12
59:01
171
Marcel Verdonk
's-Hertogenbosch
59:41
59:04
172
Bjorn van Houtem
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
59:52
59:37
173
Frank Eickholt
Vught
59:55
59:39
174
Mark van der Pol
Vught
1:00:11
59:43
175
John Klinkhamer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:15
1:00:09
176
Alexander Knijff
Vught
1:00:16
59:47
177
Joop van Boxtel
Rosmalen
1:00:17
1:00:01
178
Roeland Steenhuis
Nuland
1:00:21
59:47
179
Bart van Dun
Den Bosch
1:00:27
1:00:05
180
Gerard Olters
OSS-VOLO
1:01:28
1:00:59
181
Michel Termeer
Vught
1:01:28
1:00:55
182
Pieter Jongstra
Prins Hendrik
1:04:11
1:03:55
183
Robert Termeer
Vught
1:06:34
1:06:02
184
Michiel Vallen
Q-Concepts
1:11:47
1:11:36
185
Patrick de Beer
Sint-Oedenrode
1:13:23
1:13:07
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Cardinaals
Charles River 2
42:32
42:26
2
Elvin Alders-Stel
's-Hertogenbosch
43:52
43:51
3
Merel Konijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
45:59
45:53
4
Margot van Loon
Vught
48:40
48:32
5
Roos Leufkens
Vught
49:14
48:52
6
Niki Nuijten
Bladel
49:30
49:02
7
Desiree van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
50:00
49:26
8
Cathelijn Hoynck
Uden
50:04
49:44
9
Mariëlle Mees
Prins Hendrik
50:32
50:24
10
Naisha Hartogs
's-Hertogenbosch
51:03
50:43
11
Celesta Veekens
Den Bosch
51:58
51:32
12
Veronique van Cruchten
Vught
52:04
51:47
13
Noshin Eshaghi
's-Hertogenbosch
52:07
52:02
14
Petra Diks
's-Hertogenbosch
52:17
51:46
15
Anne-Lieke Van Soest
Vlijmen
52:19
51:45
16
Marlon Stroosnijder
Elshout
52:20
51:50
17
Esther vd Waterbeemd
Prins Hendrik
52:53
52:50
18
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
53:27
53:15
19
Judith de Leede
Prins Hendrik
53:53
53:33
20
Anneke Engelen
Prins Hendrik
54:03
53:56
21
Marielle Eickholt
Vught
54:40
54:24
22
Corinne Bekkers
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
54:42
54:27
23
Anne van Brussel
Vught
54:54
54:37
24
Shakira van Aar
Vught
54:59
54:43
25
Marjo Wentink
Prins Hendrik
55:35
55:18
26
Jamie Wijnveld-Lalihatu
Rosmalen
55:45
55:39
27
Jeanne Riswick
Berlicum Nb
56:27
55:52
28
Michelle Scheerder
's-Hertogenbosch
56:48
56:16
29
Birgit van Opstal
Boxtel
56:54
56:40
30
Fleur Burmanje
Rosmalen
57:00
56:29
31
Janine Timmers
Sint-Michielsgestel
57:06
56:50
32
Floor van der Lande
Vught
57:22
57:06
33
Ellen van den Bosch
Prins Hendrik
57:22
57:08
34
Marja van Opstal
Prins Hendrik
57:38
57:23
35
Christha van der Hijden
Prins Hendrik
57:56
57:50
36
Geerdien van der Hijden
Ede Gld
57:57
57:50
37
Marielle van de Sande
Esch
57:57
57:28
38
Thessa van Riel
Rosmalen
58:07
57:57
39
Jose Wittenberg
Vught
58:07
57:35
40
Jeanine De Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
58:40
58:31
41
Jazzmin van der Putten
Prins Hendrik
59:07
58:52
42
Fabienne Piso
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:09
59:05
43
Angelique van Duynhoven
Gemeente Vught 2
59:44
59:14
44
Chrisje Clement
's-Hertogenbosch
59:44
59:12
45
Pauline Deneux
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:14
59:59
46
Vinja Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:21
59:52
47
Elise Spooren
Esch
1:00:29
1:00:15
48
Jacqueline Augusiak
Charles River 2
1:00:31
1:00:03
49
Lia Peijnenborg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:34
1:00:02
50
Daphne van den Oetelaar
Charles River 2
1:00:52
1:00:25
51
Gemma Henselmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:52
1:00:21
52
Irma Agterdenbosch
Hedel
1:01:22
1:01:03
53
Gaby Wynia
Running Blind
1:01:24
1:01:14
54
Marianne Vermeer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:26
1:00:54
55
Bieneke Jansen
Prins Hendrik
1:01:30
1:01:12
56
Berthie van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
1:01:30
1:01:16
57
Robyn Pronk
Cuijk
1:01:53
1:01:20
58
Carlijn Kuijpers
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:01:56
1:01:33
59
Van Tuijn
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
1:01:56
1:01:33
60
Saskia de Graaf
Running Blind
1:02:00
1:01:59
61
Patricia van Lindt
Gemeente Vught 2
1:02:41
1:02:13
62
Dandy Derks
Milheeze
1:03:18
1:02:45
63
Maureen Staal
Vught
1:03:30
1:03:22
64
Sigrid Esposito
Den Bosch
1:03:33
1:03:14
65
Hannie Postma
Vught
1:03:38
1:03:16
66
Esther de Koning
Vught
1:03:40
1:03:18
67
Anke de Vries
Helmond
1:03:42
1:03:09
68
Franka van de Wittenboer
Running Blind
1:05:57
1:05:48
69
Mariska Toonen
Hedel
1:08:27
1:08:08
70
Wilma van de Langenberg
Ammerzoden
1:09:13
1:08:54
71
Jet Michels
Hedel
1:09:14
1:08:54
72
Mieke van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:13:19
1:13:03
73
Linda Lavrijsen
Reusel
1:13:31
1:13:18
www.meierijloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2017 14:13