Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MPUP, 0.6 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinde Sattler
Bleiswijk
4:37
JPUP, 0.6 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jules van den Berg
Zoetermeer
3:41
2
Julius Sattler
Bleiswijk
5:18
MPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith van den Berg
Zoetermeer
6:06
2
Evy Eising
Pijnacker
6:53
3
Julia van Dijk
De Kieviten
7:39
4
Iske Slagt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
9:04
JPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raul van Velzen
De Kieviten
6:16
2
Toon van Meijgaarden
Bleiswijk
6:16
3
Ivar Martens
Zoetermeer
6:50
4
Stijn van Dijk
De Kieviten
7:04
MJDC, 1.8 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Phileine Sattler
Bleiswijk
9:16
2
Veerle van de Donk
PAC
10:18
3
Bella Vermulm
De Kieviten
11:01
4
Anniek van Bemmel
De Kieviten
11:03
JJDC, 1.8 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barend van de Donk
PAC
9:02
2
Bran Slagt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
10:22
3
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
10:31
4
Tijmen Kruijsifix
De Kieviten
10:33
MJDC, 2.4 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jana Nagtegaal
AAV '36
11:05
2
Rosa Eland
De Kieviten
12:29
JJDC, 2.4 KM JEUGD =
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Winter
De Kieviten
10:39
2
Nick van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
12:29
MJDC, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos de Vette
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:07
JJDC, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carl Martens
Zoetermeer
20:40
2
Robin Schols
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
22:25
3
David van Bockel
De Kieviten
26:06
MJBA, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
24:55
JJBA, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs van Male
Zoetermeer
19:17
2
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
20:21
3
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
21:13
MSEN, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Ruter
Zevenhuizen Zh
17:07
2
Stefan in 't Hout
Bergschenhoek
17:58
3
Richard Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:40
4
Klaas Wouter van der Knaap
Bleiswijk
19:47
5
Michael Westerbeek
Voorschoten
20:37
6
Bart Borst
Leiden
23:01
7
Remco Arendse
Leiden
26:23
M35, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice de Bruijn
De Kieviten
23:11
M45, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
20:39
2
Jacques van Male
Zoetermeer
23:07
3
Jan Koedoot
De Kieviten
23:24
4
Henry Eising
Pijnacker
24:17
5
Marcel Stoutjesdijk
De Kieviten
24:33
6
Maarten van de Donk
PAC
24:47
7
Charles van den Berg
Zoetermeer
25:35
M55, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
22:58
2
Fred Vermulm
De Kieviten
28:26
M65, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
29:54
2
Ed Zijl
Voorschoten
30:23
VSEN, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Swager
Leiden
19:48
2
Jeanine Pas
Leiden
30:26
V35, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine van Vuuren
Antilope
26:41
2
Charlotte Bornhaupt
Leiden
28:40
V45, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther de Vette
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:43
V55, CROSS KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Visscher
Voorschoten '97
25:53
2
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
29:21
MSEN, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Hooff
Rotterdam
37:56
2
Jimmy Bemmel
Voorschoten '97
37:56
3
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
37:57
4
Max Lagraauw
Voorschoten
38:53
5
Dennis van Limborgh
Rotterdam
40:19
6
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:20
7
Koen van Laar
Rotterdam
48:42
8
Bernie Taylor
's-Gravenhage
49:40
9
Dylan Grummels
Rotterdam
51:02
10
Pim de Keijzer
Rotterdam
51:34
11
Bob van der Linden
Rotterdam
54:34
12
Pieter Jan Halma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:57
M35, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Heikoop
Onbekend
35:59
2
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
36:24
3
Maarten Bloem
Voorschoten
38:00
4
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
38:39
5
Freek van Zoest
Voorschoten
39:20
6
Raymond Zwarteveld
De Kieviten
40:27
7
Ewout Hartwich
De Kieviten
41:28
8
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
43:35
9
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
43:54
10
Danny Rangoe
Rijswijk Zh
44:30
11
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:19
12
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
45:57
13
John Hogebrug
Zoetermeer
46:33
14
Guus van Zeeland
De Kieviten
46:51
15
Michel Reijm
Bergschenhoek
47:31
16
Jacco Glerum
De Kieviten
48:31
17
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
49:07
18
Mark Landman
De Kieviten
49:12
19
Marc van Nassau
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:21
20
Michael Slagt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:01
M45, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
35:39
2
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:50
3
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
41:25
4
Leon Stolk
De Kieviten
43:17
5
Jack van schie
De Kieviten
43:53
6
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:28
7
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
44:37
8
Rene Markx
Nationale Nederlanden
45:27
9
Chris Bonis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:06
10
Kjeld Fast
RRZ
47:28
11
Wil Didden
RRZ
49:40
12
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
49:51
13
Bob van der Ree
Bergschenhoek
51:52
14
Marijn Koelewijn
Nieuwkoop
55:53
M55, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Voogd
Triatlon TVR
41:07
2
Marcel van Vliet
De Kieviten
44:38
3
Jan Oskam
AV '47
45:02
4
Hans Stolwijk
AV '47
48:47
5
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
49:11
6
Hans Milders
DOTO
49:47
7
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
50:04
8
Hubert van der Planken
Nationale Nederlanden
50:58
9
Hans Sanders
Bergschenhoek
51:52
10
Rein Pijpers
Nationale Nederlanden
52:13
11
Erik van de Linden
Rotterdam
54:36
12
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
56:00
13
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
57:29
M65, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Buitendijk
Nationale Nederlanden
55:01
2
Jaap van Prooijen
AV '47
55:20
3
Ron Verouden
Nationale Nederlanden
1:04:12
VSEN, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caecile Schalker
Voorschoten '97
44:31
2
Danielle Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
45:24
3
Margot Houwers
's-Gravenhage
46:15
4
Maria van der Velden
Voorschoten
51:15
5
Leanne van Rossum
De Kieviten
52:44
6
Rylana Soepenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:00:23
V35, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniela Schellenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
44:51
2
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
50:50
3
Tanja van Lier
De Kieviten
56:01
V45, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van den Ende
Voorschoten '97
50:32
2
Tineke Stolk
De Kieviten
52:47
3
Adrienne Ekering
Rijswijk Zh
55:53
4
Maartje Schipperus
Nationale Nederlanden
58:48
V55, CROSS LANG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Rietveld
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:07:24
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 15:44