Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MSEN, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Andrew fingal
PAC
24:50
2
Peter Kooijmans
Rotterdam
26:21
3
Yvo Oudman
PAC
26:33
4
Cornelis Verboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
26:37
5
Mark de Munter
PAC
26:47
6
Roberto Raymond
PAC
27:42
7
Kevin Versprille
PAC
27:43
8
Stefan van der Ploeg
PAC
27:59
9
Martijn Baten
28:17
10
Martijn Rodel
PAC
28:29
11
Martin Vandermersch
EUR Roadrunners
28:39
12
Leon Schadee
PAC
29:14
13
Justin Scheffers
PAC
29:43
14
Edwin Borst
PAC
30:02
15
Gert-Jan Roest
Rotterdam
31:09
16
Mart Koedood
PAC
31:25
17
Pascal Doornheim
PAC
33:04
18
Robin Wooter
EUR Roadrunners
33:11
19
Bart Verkuilen
PAC
33:32
20
Peter Knijff
Rotterdam
33:33
21
Levey van der Voort
's-Gravenhage
37:34
22
Román Cortés
Rijswijk Zh
37:36
VSEN, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henrieke Prins
PAC
28:49
2
Isabel Cadogon
PAC
30:22
3
Dide Diederiks
PAC
31:11
4
Elke Hagenaars
PAC
35:03
5
Melanie Noorlander
PAC
43:58
M35, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Busscher
PAC
31:54
2
Wouter Engler
PAC
41:21
V35, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Germijn Heijnen
34:03
2
Dyantha Cobet
PAC
51:32
V40, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sigrid Martin
PAC
30:37
M45, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Messing
PAC
29:12
2
Anton den Engelse
PAC
31:37
3
Maurice van Wijk
31:44
4
Alex Elbers
32:29
5
Paul vanBuren
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:34
6
Philip Huijts
PAC
33:41
V45, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
29:13
2
Elsbeth Peper
PAC
39:31
3
Sandra Middel
PAC
49:37
M50, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian Muller
PAC
29:10
2
Cor Berrevoets
PAC
29:43
3
Han Claerhoudt
PAC
30:36
4
Marcel van Burik
34:21
5
Oscar The
PAC
38:33
6
Mike Overdevest
PAC
38:51
7
Hans Coolen
46:22
V50, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yolanda Kayser
42:45
2
Elly Maat
PAC
57:54
M55, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Both
PAC
30:28
2
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
33:31
3
Piet van der Velden
PAC
33:35
4
Tom Birkenhager
PAC
33:37
5
Fred Bijl
PAC
33:44
6
Robbert Kamphorst
PAC
36:22
7
Roland Donker
PAC
36:24
8
van Raay
38:37
9
Ysbrand Visser
46:22
V55, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trudy Hess
45:08
2
Bea van der Vorm
PAC
50:35
M60, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Streep
PAC
29:52
2
Piet Stroek
PAC
30:33
3
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
30:36
4
Nico Alberts
PAC
31:08
5
Arthur Stam
PAC
33:39
6
Patrick Aris
34:21
7
Jaap Snijder
PAC
35:19
8
Ton Slob
PAC
36:40
9
Kees Post
PAC
38:26
10
Rien Soeters
PAC
39:09
11
Enno Waardenberg
PAC
40:59
12
Albert Elderson
PAC
43:50
13
Nico Mookhoek
PAC
51:39
V60, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Energie
39:17
2
Marja Haverkamp
PAC
47:07
3
Atie Nunnink
PAC
49:36
4
Lucy Schouten
PAC
50:22
5
Jos Kroon
PAC
52:37
6
Jeanette van der Zijp
PAC
57:54
M70, NAJAARSCROSS IN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Tilburg
PAC
37:05
2
Bauke de Jong
avVN
37:19
3
Leo Harreman
Maasdijk
45:08
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 11:35