Uitslagenlijst Axia Kuitenbijtersrun

Naaldwijk - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

18M, 18KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Bakker
's-Gravenzande
1:05:59
2
Wesley Odenkirchen
's-Gravenzande
1:08:38
15M, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Valstar
Naaldwijk
1:01:07
2
Patrick van Seters
Naaldwijk
1:03:43
3
Rob van Noordt
Monster
1:04:53
4
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
1:08:19
5
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenzande
1:08:29
6
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
1:09:38
7
Hilair Zwinkels
Wateringen
1:10:32
8
Rob Post
Honselersdijk
1:11:31
9
Tom Post
Naaldwijk
1:11:32
10
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
1:11:48
11
Gerrit Verbeek
Kwintsheul
1:12:09
12
Sebastiaan Epping
Gouda
1:12:18
13
Gerard van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
1:13:10
14
Hans van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:13:26
15
Bert Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
1:14:12
16
Piet de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:14:13
17
Kevin Wood
's-Gravenzande
1:14:33
18
Louis van Dijk
Maassluis
1:14:35
15V, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn van Toledo
Honselersdijk
1:09:11
2
Joke Immerzeel
Naaldwijk
1:12:54
12M, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:00:03
2
Dave van Leeuwen
Naaldwijk
1:00:04
3
René Kick
's-Gravenzande
1:00:04
4
Aad van der Knaap
Honselersdijk
1:00:05
5
Ruud Groenewoud
's-Gravenzande
1:00:05
6
Kees van den Bos
Monster
1:00:32
7
Allard Zomer
's-Gravenzande
1:00:34
8
Nico Hagman
Monster
1:00:49
9
Pieter vd Voort
Monster
1:00:54
10
Paul vd Voort
Monster
1:02:15
11
Olgerik Albers
Naaldwijk
1:02:25
12
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:02:26
13
Rinie van Marrewijk
Kwintsheul
1:03:18
14
Bart Waasdorp
Naaldwijk
1:03:18
15
Tom van der Spek
Monster
1:03:51
16
Richard Hagebeek
Naaldwijk
1:04:25
17
Ruud Dudink
Poeldijk
1:05:48
18
Fred Lantinga
Maassluis
1:06:18
19
Davy Poot
De Lier
1:07:03
20
Hans Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:39
21
Jaco Zuiderwijk
Poeldijk
1:08:35
22
Kevin Kleijwegt
Maasdijk
1:09:36
23
Laurens Vis
Naaldwijk
1:10:26
24
Gerard vd Stok
De Lier
1:10:37
25
Leo van Santen
De Lier
1:13:16
26
Emile ten Berge
Naaldwijk
1:15:12
27
Eus Beekman
Wateringen
1:16:40
12V, 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Hogebeek
Naaldwijk
1:01:09
2
Rowan Bruinen
Naaldwijk
1:09:36
3
Ine Janssen
Monster
1:10:25
4
Harriët Goossens
's-Gravenzande
1:10:31
9M, 9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cent Wageveld
Naaldwijk
1:00:49
9V, 9KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Verbeek
Kwintsheul
1:02:00
2
Sabine Vierbergen
Wateringen
1:02:08
3
Anneke Groenewegen
De Lier
1:02:08
4
Astrid van der Hoek
Naaldwijk
1:02:08
5
Thea Boutkan
Naaldwijk
1:02:08
6
Susan Eijgermans
Kwintsheul
1:02:08
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2017 14:09