Uitslagenlijst Hollandia ParkCross 2017 (crosscircuit.nl)

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

VSEN, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
21:27
2
Jetske van Kampen
Hylas
21:47
3
Daniëlle van Dorth
Hylas
23:56
4
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
24:04
5
Talisa van der Fluit
NOVA
24:14
6
Tanya ten Velden
Triathlon
24:32
7
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
24:42
8
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
25:25
9
Celine Ruiter
Hylas
26:01
10
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
26:06
11
Laurien Bellens
Hylas
26:13
12
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
26:38
13
Kirsten Lofers Adema
Hoorn Nh
26:39
14
Silke Bink
Breezand
26:49
15
Elsemieke Fritzsche
hoorn
26:52
16
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
27:00
17
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
28:24
18
Femke Klaver
Hylas
28:26
19
Joske Liefaard
SV Sportlust
29:10
20
Maaike Donker
Hem
29:11
21
Sanne Glas
Hera
29:40
22
Jennifer Konings
Hoorn Nh
29:44
23
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
29:55
24
Deborah Wit
Hera
30:02
25
Paulien Zwart
Wervershoof
30:03
26
Sabina ten velden
Alkmaar
30:14
27
Dorien van Diepen
Wervershoof
31:39
28
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
34:40
29
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
36:11
30
Lydian Poel
Hoorn
36:48
31
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
36:48
32
Melanie Jonker-verbrugge
SV Sportlust
36:49
33
Dorine de Poel
Hoorn Nh
38:20
V35, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong
Hollandia
23:49
2
Linda Reus
SAV
24:44
3
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
24:55
4
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
27:01
5
Yavanna Mooyer
AV Edam
29:34
6
Maaike Schouten
Zwaag
31:32
7
Marike Erents
Zwaag
33:43
8
Judit Blanken
Zwaag
34:33
9
Gabrielle Schouten
Almere
37:47
10
Pauline Zuidewind
Middenmeer
38:48
V40, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
22:42
2
Hanne Hofmans
Hera
25:35
3
Lonneke tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
26:06
4
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
26:25
5
Rita Quist-Kuip
Loopgroep Hoorn
27:02
6
Gabrielle Rovers
Nieuwe Niedorp
27:15
7
Monique Le Blansch
Hollandia
28:29
8
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
29:38
9
Esmiralda Beijer
Wieringermeer
29:52
10
Mirella Snip
Zwaagdijk-West
30:44
11
Arianne Olsthoorn
Wieringerwerf
30:48
12
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn Nh
31:22
13
Catharine Bakker
Hollandia
34:55
14
Monique ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
35:55
15
Gerda Holla
Oostwoud
36:13
16
Sigrid Langedijk
Wognum
39:23
V45, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
25:40
2
Linda Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
27:31
3
Margret Koster
SAV
27:42
4
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
28:14
5
S. de Reus-Stoop
Waarland
28:21
6
Geraldine Vogelaar
Hollandia
28:37
7
Susan Koopman
Zwaag
30:17
8
Erica Konings
Hollandia
35:33
9
Helene Schilder
SAV
36:47
V50, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
25:11
2
Margareth Smal
Hollandia
26:51
3
Mariette van Laan-Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
28:34
4
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
28:41
5
Thea Pluister
Hera
30:25
6
Anja Stroet
Zwaag
31:18
7
Hanneke Piek
Zwaag
33:29
8
Hendrien Godschalk
Hera
33:55
9
Margot van der Kemp
Hera
34:03
10
Rika Hilverts
Hollandia
38:45
11
Yvanne Bruynesteyn
Hollandia
39:22
V55, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
26:31
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
27:55
3
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
29:14
4
Hannie Stam
Hera
30:51
5
Hankie Bijl
Hoorn Nh
31:07
6
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
33:45
7
Elma Boon
Den Helder
35:37
8
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
35:52
V60, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rigina Homan
28:00
2
Margreet Broersen
SAV
30:08
3
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
30:47
4
Elly Geelkerken
Hollandia
35:35
M5,5K, CROSS DAMES
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van der Park
DOKEV
21:03
2
Remco Bruin
Hylas
21:06
3
Friso Dekker
Hoorn Nh
22:37
4
Melle Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
26:06
5
Jurre de Groot
Hoorn Nh
26:41
6
Peter Koelemeij
Hera
26:54
7
Stef Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
28:13
8
Bert Pelgrim
SV Sportlust
29:53
9
Vincent de Groot
Hoorn Nh
30:39
10
Ronald de Jong
Purmerend
31:03
11
Thije de Groot
Hoorn Nh
31:12
12
Paul Baardse
Hoorn Nh
31:31
13
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn
31:47
14
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
33:26
15
Joey Alders
DOKEV
33:42
MSEN, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
26:34
2
Gianluca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
26:35
3
Edwin Sjerps
SAV
27:01
4
Sven Schoonebeek
Lycurgus
27:21
5
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
27:42
6
Jeroen Swinkels
Hylas
28:14
7
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
28:31
8
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
28:42
9
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
28:46
10
Ton Koning
AV Edam
28:54
11
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
29:13
12
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
29:18
13
Ferdy van der Heide
Hylas
29:20
14
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
30:01
15
Ziad
NEA Volharding
30:10
16
Joey Plat
AV Edam
30:23
17
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
30:28
18
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
30:45
19
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
30:46
20
Marco Ghiglioni
Hylas
31:21
21
Reinier Wardenaar
Hollandia
31:26
22
Gijs molenaar
Nieuwe Niedorp
31:48
23
Remco Mettes
Zwaag
32:03
24
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
32:17
25
Peter Conijn
Hollandia
32:23
26
Yordi Verkroost
Hylas
32:37
27
Dave Kanbier
Schagen
32:45
28
Mark Wijte
ARO '88
32:55
29
Alexander Beemsterboer
Loopgroep Hoorn
33:17
30
Tjalfpieter Hek
SV Sportlust
33:44
31
Jurriaan Alderlieste
Grootebroek
33:52
32
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
33:59
33
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
34:07
34
Stephan Mol
Twisk
34:13
35
Andre Diemeer
Heemskerk
34:13
36
Jan Koomen
Wervershoof
34:14
37
Alex Kok
Hollandia
34:25
38
Jacco Munster
ARO '88
35:15
39
Erik Beudeker
Lycurgus
35:49
40
Bart Stavenuiter
Andijk
35:54
41
Floris Leupen
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:40
42
Tim Telleman
Breezand
36:43
43
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
36:45
44
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
36:53
45
Robin Kras
Volendam
36:53
46
Jorrit Zuiker
Zwaag
37:09
47
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
Purmerend
37:19
48
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
37:36
49
Harm jonker
SV Sportlust
37:48
50
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
38:49
51
Stefan Koning
Wognum
41:15
52
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
41:18
53
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
41:25
54
Mike Degeling
Zwaag
41:58
55
Arjen de Koning
Hoorn Nh
44:21
56
Peter Bond
AV Edam
49:11
M35, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bouke Onstenk
Hollandia
27:44
2
Sjaak Bakker
Wervershoof
30:51
3
Ruben Alba Arias
Hylas
32:47
4
Dave Erents
Zwaag
33:49
5
Casper Koopmans
Hollandia
34:44
6
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
36:28
7
Jan Klaver
Hollandia
36:49
8
Arjan Schouten
Wervershoof
38:28
9
Ruud Kees
AV Edam
38:31
10
Fred Lenting
Spanbroek
42:30
11
Patrick Zeelen
43:47
12
Martijn Dronrijp
Hoorn Nh
48:25
M40, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
29:07
2
Bart Klaver
Hera
29:23
3
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
29:32
4
Sander Groot
Hollandia
29:42
5
Rorik Schouten
Hera
30:58
6
Toine Groot
SAV
31:00
7
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
31:07
8
Tom ten Bruggencate
Hera
31:17
9
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
31:35
10
Sander Collet
AV Edam
31:51
11
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
32:50
12
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
33:22
13
Eddy Wisse
Den Helder
34:57
14
Theo Quist
Loopgroep Hoorn
35:18
15
Rob Stavenuiter
Andijk
35:26
16
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
37:01
17
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
37:13
18
Ruud Boon
Wognum
38:42
19
Niels Visser
Hoorn Nh
39:00
20
Arjan van de Heuvel
Heerhugowaard
42:27
21
AJM Dekker
Zwaag
43:21
22
Niels Gilling
Zwaagdijk-West
44:07
23
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
46:49
24
Remco Wighman
Bergen Nh
54:00
M45, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
28:59
2
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
29:05
3
Rober Stroeb
SAV
32:01
4
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
32:35
5
Danny Pormes
DOKEV
33:00
6
Simon Kroon
AV Edam
33:15
7
John Gombault
Trias
33:30
8
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
33:52
9
Rob Horneman
Wieringermeer
33:55
10
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
33:57
11
Johan Bosman
Wervershoof
34:28
12
Joost Dekker
Zwaag
34:34
13
Paul Degeling
Zwaag
34:57
14
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
35:11
15
Iwan Laubenschutz
Volendam
35:34
16
Stefan Hes
Hoorn Nh
35:56
17
Harry Sier
Volendam
36:04
18
Jaap de Bok
AV Edam
36:31
19
Richard Geijteman
Purmerend
36:34
20
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
36:38
21
Kees Bot
Hollandia
36:39
22
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
36:55
23
Arno van Ballegooj
volendam
36:57
24
Rene Seegers
Heerhugowaard
37:21
25
Hans Veldhorst
Hollandia
38:24
26
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:32
27
Robert van der Hulst
Heerhugowaard
38:34
28
Edwin Bruin
Wieringermeer
38:45
29
Rob Neefjes
Hoorn Nh
39:14
30
Jan Jonk
Volendam
39:16
31
Marcel Konings
Hoorn Nh
39:35
32
Johnny van beers
Heerhugowaard
39:41
33
Sjors Beerepoot
Hoorn Nh
39:59
34
Robbert de Vreng
Hollandia
40:36
35
Marcel Laan
Blokker
41:22
36
Erik Bond
Volendam
41:53
37
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
43:00
38
Frans Pelk
Volendam
43:46
39
Sander Brandt
Oosterleek
46:19
40
Patrick Michel
Andijk
48:06
M50, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
30:15
2
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
30:19
3
René Korpershoek
NOVA
32:13
4
Ton Bosgoed
SAV
32:25
5
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
33:01
6
Nico Ruiter
Trias
34:12
7
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
34:46
8
Gerard Groen
Hollandia
36:25
9
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
36:39
10
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
36:50
11
Hein Koorn
Volendam
37:29
12
Jan Punt
Atos
39:21
13
Erik Hartog
Edam
40:02
14
Helmus de Kruijff
Oosthuizen
40:11
15
Kildo Fabrice
Edam
40:48
16
Ton Mosel
Edam
41:13
17
Joost Botman
Wervershoof
41:34
18
Johan Steur
Volendam
41:45
19
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
42:04
20
Arno van Diepen
Hollandia
42:07
21
Jack tol
AV Edam
42:59
22
Cees Groot
AV Edam
44:11
23
Marcel Vermeulen
AV Edam
44:13
24
Jacques Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
44:33
25
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
45:15
26
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
45:48
27
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
49:38
28
Steffy Roodenburg
AV Edam
53:31
M55, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
32:12
2
Arjen Akkermans
AV Edam
32:20
3
Hans Pater
Hera
34:09
4
Peter Reus
SAV
34:27
5
Frank Boon
SAV
34:31
6
Jaap Broers
Hera
34:38
7
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
34:57
8
Jan Smit
Hollandia
35:31
9
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
36:00
10
Rob van Heerden
avVN
37:16
11
Henk Meester
NEA Volharding
37:46
12
Evert Smit
Volendam
38:20
13
Tom Mossel
Volendam
38:52
14
Louis Dam
Zaanland
40:57
15
Dick Tuip
AV Edam
41:28
16
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
43:03
17
Edwin Bruynesteyn
Hollandia
43:56
18
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
47:24
19
Cor Edam
AV Edam
59:59
M60, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Piet Jonker
Trias
33:34
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
35:52
3
Kees Mak
avVN
36:53
4
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
37:11
5
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
37:42
6
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
40:35
7
Ronald Guitoneau
Hollandia
42:12
8
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
43:11
9
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
44:20
10
Piet Visser
Hollandia
45:04
11
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
53:02
M65, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
34:52
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
35:42
3
Frans Dekker
avVN
36:01
4
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
37:22
5
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
40:21
6
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
40:30
7
Cees Haan
Edam
40:43
8
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
41:26
9
Nol Roele
Hera
41:40
10
Cees Bakker
Hera
42:19
11
Ko Veken
Wognum
42:50
12
Piet Baardse
Hollandia
45:45
13
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
46:20
14
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
46:29
15
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
46:42
16
Jan Kok
AV Edam
47:02
17
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
47:16
18
Ben Bruidegem
AV Edam
47:54
19
Willem Jonk
AV Edam
48:05
20
Lou Couvert
Abbekerk
48:34
21
Tim Veld
Hollandia
50:25
22
Martin Pool
AV Edam
50:30
23
Fred Sinselmeyer
AV Edam
51:16
24
Jan Jonk
AV Edam
55:22
V7,8K, CROSS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
38:04
2
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
39:13
3
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
40:50
4
Melanie Lauterschutz
AV Edam
40:57
5
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
40:58
6
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam
41:02
7
Angelique Kroon
AV Edam
41:11
8
Hilly Jonk - Schokker
AV Edam
41:35
9
Afke Collet - van Straale
AV Edam
41:38
10
Marian Baas
Hollandia
42:06
11
Yvonne Bond
AV Edam
42:37
12
Carina Mossel
Volendam
42:39
13
Connie Vertegaal
Zwaag
43:47
14
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
43:48
15
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
44:39
16
Marga Tol
AV Edam
46:47
17
Danielle Burger
AV Edam
47:19
18
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
49:30
19
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
50:57
20
Marga Tuip
AV Edam
56:49
M-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
3:49
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
4:00
3
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
4:06
4
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
4:08
5
Gwen Hoekstra
SAV
4:11
6
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:17
7
Delilah Hilgerak
Hera
4:18
8
Amber Adriaansen
Noordkop
4:21
9
Liv de Vries
Purmerend
4:26
10
Charlene Konings
Hoorn Nh
4:27
11
Eva Boumans
Hollandia
4:28
12
Esmée van der Woude
Hollandia
4:33
13
Ilse Boumans
Hollandia
4:35
14
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:40
15
Jayda Koeten
Wieringermeer
4:45
16
Neva Berkhof
Hollandia
4:58
17
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
5:00
18
Mila van Asselt
Zwaag
5:16
19
Lucia Rijs
Purmerend
6:07
20
Bente Langedijk
Wognum
6:10
21
Yara Blanken
Zwaag
6:36
J-9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:42
2
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
3:45
3
Sven de Haas
SAV
3:54
4
Tim van der Wind
Hoorn Nh
3:59
5
Jort Schouten
Zwaag
4:00
6
Sven Mulder
Hylas
4:02
7
Martijn van der Meijden
Hylas
4:06
8
Pepijn van der Meijden
Hylas
4:17
9
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
4:20
10
Laevi Plomp
Hoorn Nh
4:25
11
Dave Visser
Hollandia
4:48
12
Nio Bril
Hollandia
4:58
13
Menno Brandt
SAV
5:19
14
Kim de Greeuw
Hollandia
5:27
15
Liam van Asselt
Zwaag
5:38
16
Cas Blanken
Zwaag
6:44
M1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lana Broers
Hylas
3:24
2
Jinte Braas
SAV
3:37
3
Sophie Roos
Hollandia
3:43
4
India Plomp
Hollandia
3:46
5
Renske de Boer
Hollandia
3:50
6
Bente Tuil
Hollandia
3:52
7
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
3:54
8
Kaitlijn van Dongeren
SAV
3:56
9
Malin Schouten
Hera
3:59
10
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
4:01
11
Lynn van vlaanderen
AV Edam
4:02
12
Moud van de Laan
Nibbixwoud
4:06
13
Isa Baardse
Hollandia
4:13
14
Marit Schoenmaker
ARO '88
4:14
15
Sophie Le Blansch
Hollandia
4:20
16
Chimène Ooms
Wieringermeer
4:21
17
Jill Hoeve
Hollandia
4:25
18
Eline Zwagermaker
Venhuizen
4:50
19
Amber van der Woude
Hollandia
5:00
J1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
3:13
2
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
3:16
3
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
3:26
4
Jochem van Warmerdam
SAV
3:33
5
Jelle Hessing
Hollandia
3:35
6
Sicco Deurloo
Hollandia
3:35
7
Quincy Koeten
Hera
3:41
8
Siem van Diepen
Nibbixwoud
3:43
9
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:44
10
Max Preijer
SAV
3:50
11
Anton Groot
Hollandia
3:54
12
Luke Hoekstra
Lutjebroek
4:00
13
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
4:02
14
Senna Giling
Hollandia
4:03
15
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
4:08
16
Rick Schirrman
Wognum
4:28
17
Chris de Groot
Hollandia
4:30
18
Jaco de Heeuw
Hollandia
4:33
19
Marlies Konings
Hoorn Nh
4:51
20
Jelle Schirmann
Wognum
4:58
21
Milan Dupon
Hollandia
5:16
M1315, JEUGD 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fee Mok
SAV
6:52
2
Gwen Feenstra
Hera
7:16
3
Annika Boogaard
SAV
7:29
4
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
7:41
5
Pien Frederiks
SAV
7:55
6
Ella van der Velde
SAV
8:04
7
Sanna van de Griend
Hollandia
8:52
8
Salome van Berkel
Hollandia
8:55
9
Ciara van Dongeren
SAV
9:16
10
Isa Kollé
Noordkop
9:16
11
Tara Koomen
SAV
9:21
12
Zola Assorgia
SV Sportlust
10:07
13
Nikita Ooms
Wieringermeer
11:01
J1315, JEUGD 13 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
6:08
2
Lars Philipsen
Hera
6:11
3
Jeff Tessekar
Hera
6:16
4
Nick Beerepoot
Hera
6:37
5
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
6:41
6
Milan Bouwer
Hera
6:43
7
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
6:43
8
Olav Mulder
Hylas
7:04
9
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
7:15
10
Coen van de Kerkhof
Texel
7:19
11
Stef Beerepoot
Spanbroek
7:48
12
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
8:01
13
Koen Veldhorst
Hoorn Nh
8:03
14
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
9:25
15
Jet Mettes
Abbekerk
9:36
M1619, JEUGD 16 T/M 19
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Boekel
AAC
10:57
2
Nina van diepen
Hylas
11:42
3
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
11:57
4
Vere Tavenier
Hera
12:08
J1619, JEUGD 16 T/M 19
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
8:53
2
Twan Pormes
Zaanland
9:24
3
Luca van diepen
Hylas
9:27
4
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
10:41
5
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
10:52
6
Dean Niesten
Hera
11:03
www.uitslagen.nl
31-10-2017 18:19