Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

JPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Molenaar
12:24
2
Liam Verduin
Heemskerk
13:06
3
Noël Camps
AV Castricum
13:24
4
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
13:48
5
Sven den Harder
AV Castricum
14:08
6
Wout Prinsen
Castricum
15:27
7
Tim Glorie
AV Castricum
16:19
8
Siya Wytenburg-Vlek
AV Castricum
16:22
JPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
9:01
2
Rens Denneman
DEM
9:15
3
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
10:10
4
Imme de Reuver
AV Castricum
10:41
5
Sam Glorie
AV Castricum
10:41
6
Kimon Bijl
10:47
7
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
10:51
8
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
10:53
9
Mike Osendarp
Heemskerk
11:16
10
Leon Thomasse
11:24
11
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
11:36
12
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
11:43
13
Fabrice Groot
Castricum
12:10
14
Noah Beentjes
Heemskerk
12:35
15
Lars Schramp
12:36
16
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
12:36
17
Joris van Haaster
AV Castricum
13:24
18
Zuma Wytenburg-Vlek
AV Castricum
13:27
19
Jannick van velzen
Uitgeest
13:40
20
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
14:07
JJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
9:35
2
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
10:00
3
Guus Jurrjens
10:07
4
Timo Koenen
Lycurgus
10:08
5
Joeke Kavsek
11:28
MPMC, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
12:35
2
Fae Tuijn
Castricum
14:16
3
Manou Bijl
16:56
4
Dior Scheelings
22:49
MPAB, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Molenaar
11:47
2
Aimee Rood
11:58
3
Mies Boon
Lycurgus
12:08
4
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
12:56
5
Heidi Prinsen
Castricum
13:00
6
Moira van der Horst
AV Castricum
13:28
7
Lynn Huiberts
AV Castricum
13:46
8
Roos van Gelderen
Castricum
13:59
9
Lotte Welboren
13:59
MJCD, 2.3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Pettinga
10:05
2
Deirdre Groot
Castricum
10:12
3
Cynthia huis in t veld
AV Castricum
10:35
4
Pleun Boon
Lycurgus
11:43
5
Kim Denneman
DEM
12:59
MRECR, 2.3 KM RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Boon
Lycurgus
10:17
2
Stijn Wieringa
10:24
3
Ruud Koenen
Lycurgus
11:48
4
Mathis Riera
Uitgeest
12:32
5
Henk van Haaster
Castricum
13:26
6
Sander Vlek
Castricum
13:27
7
Nico Huiberts
Egmond-Binnen
13:46
VRECR, 2.3 KM RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren Ashleigh Price
AV Castricum
8:54
2
Marije Blanen
Lycurgus
12:30
3
Lea Riera
Uitgeest
12:32
4
Renata Kaandorp
AV Castricum
13:00
5
Nienke Spelbos
Heemskerk
14:12
6
Renate de Goede
AV Castricum
20:57
TDR2M, 2.3 KM RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Baltus
SAV
7:13
2
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
7:17
3
Timo Stegink
AV Castricum
7:22
4
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
7:22
5
Jens van Gelderen
Lycurgus
7:28
6
Hugo Roelofsen
AV Castricum
7:45
7
Tijmen Hoedjes
AV Castricum
7:50
8
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
7:57
9
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
8:03
10
Joep Welsch
8:03
11
Hidde Zeestraaten
AV Castricum
8:16
12
Jochem van Dijk
DOKEV
8:25
13
Casper Aarnst
AV Castricum
8:38
14
Rob Nijssen
Hylas
8:54
15
Ids Fopma
AV Castricum
10:00
TDR2V, 2.3 KM RECREA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Been
AV Castricum
9:01
2
Mellani Goezinnen
NEA Volharding
9:31
3
Maaike Bakker
AV Castricum
9:43
4
Richelle Kanis
AV Castricum
10:35
5
Maartje van den Kommer
AV Castricum
10:43
6
Sophie de Ruijter
AV Castricum
10:48
JJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Boeschoten
AV Castricum
17:52
2
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
18:30
3
Aodhan Wadey
NEA Volharding
19:24
4
Alec Deumers
AV Castricum
20:17
5
Martijn Borst
AV Castricum
22:44
6
Zipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
22:45
7
Stef Grevenstuk
Purmerend
22:53
8
Kai Deumers
AV Castricum
26:46
MJUN, 4.0 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
20:21
2
Rachella van Zanen
20:43
3
Nova Scheelings
AV Castricum
21:36
4
Ella Jenema
Beverwijk
22:25
5
Rika Huisman
Beverwijk
27:57
MRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Sinnige
16:00
2
Darron WADEY
Purmerend
19:54
3
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
20:18
4
Arno Spelbos
Heemskerk
21:55
5
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
22:53
VRECR, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Denneman
20:30
2
Annette IJzer
AV Castricum
23:07
3
Myrthe Verstegen
AV Castricum
23:31
4
Marion De Heus
Castricum
23:31
5
Heleen Tromp
24:33
6
Margy van der Veen
AV Castricum
24:55
7
Lisa Veldt
26:38
8
Jolanda Baltus-Verver
27:25
9
Inge de Jongh
AV Castricum
27:48
TDR4V, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Ummels
Unitas
14:32
2
Bo Ummels
Unitas
14:43
3
Lotte Krause
AKU
14:51
4
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
15:35
5
Mariska Poel
DEM
15:54
6
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
17:17
7
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
18:42
TDR4M, 4.0 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mahadi Abdi Ali
Unitas
12:26
2
Bram Anderiessen
AKU
12:33
3
Ryan Clarke
AV Castricum
13:15
4
Joeri Slagter
TAS '82
13:47
5
Brian Versluis
Atverni
14:10
MSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Rijs
Trias
31:36
2
Hasan Tavukcu
Atos
33:16
3
Jeroen Lute
Zuid-Scharwoude
34:58
4
Tom Bakkum
35:21
5
Alex Schermer
AV Castricum
35:41
6
Martijn Kooijman
AV Castricum
36:44
7
Bennie Bijwaard
36:53
8
Thom Ligthart
Alkmaar
37:11
9
Martijn van Leeuwen
Castricum
37:27
10
Quinten Peeters
Heemskerk
38:34
11
Jasper Smidt
Atos
39:27
12
Bas Commandeur
40:06
13
Jim Schot
Atos
40:13
14
Ismaiz
Atos
40:33
15
Eelco Olivier Boelstra
44:40
16
Stijn de Ruijter
47:14
17
Edwin Beentjes
Zaandam
48:38
M40, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
33:54
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
34:55
3
Marcel Termes
Castricum
35:49
4
Marco Prins
Trias
36:24
5
Walter de Graaf
AV Castricum
37:10
6
Koen van Spanje
39:03
7
Omar el Bacha
Atos
39:25
8
Jonnie Rijkenberg
39:29
9
Aron louwe
Castricum
40:33
10
Arno de Ruyter
42:15
11
Aron Stam
AV Castricum
43:15
12
Marc Carton
Castricum
43:39
13
Michael Steenbakker
Atos
44:07
14
Albert Termes
Castricum
44:58
15
Erwin Meester
Zaanland
46:04
16
Jeroen Dekker
46:13
17
Joost van der Linden
AV Castricum
46:39
18
Marco van Beek
Castricum
46:52
19
Bas Muller
48:14
20
Rolf Verduijn
Heemskerk
52:00
21
Wilfred limburg Zwaneveld
Castricum
53:49
22
Arjen van Leeuwen
Castricum
54:00
23
Ronald Steenbakker
54:19
24
stan van neer
AV Castricum
55:25
25
Sven Ranzijn
56:58
M50, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohaminadi
Atos
32:10
2
Gowin Aardenburg
DEM
33:41
3
Hans Rijs
Trias
35:38
4
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
36:48
5
Ben Bijwaard
37:18
6
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
37:30
7
Kees Vrolijk
AV Castricum
37:42
8
Frank Onen
Trias
37:47
9
Henry Rijkenberg
39:08
10
Ger Kragten
Atos
39:38
11
Eric van Wijngaarden
Castricum
40:00
12
Jan Fidder
Atos
40:45
13
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
40:48
14
Sander Rietveld
Atos
40:49
15
Johan Denneman
DEM
41:09
16
Arie Verduin
DEM
41:11
17
Hans Wessel
41:39
18
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
43:03
19
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
43:19
20
Ronald Schoonebeek
43:43
21
Ronald van Kempen
Atos
43:43
22
Rob Moggré
44:49
23
Pierre Wairata
Atos
45:01
24
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
45:26
25
Ed de jong
Atos
45:26
26
Wim Revers
45:51
27
Arnold Boot
48:16
28
Kees van Roode
Limmen
48:51
29
Frank Jan Borst
Castricum
49:38
30
Bauke van der Hem
49:48
31
Edwin Zandbergen
Heiloo
49:53
32
Mark van Rossum
50:51
33
Peter Castricum
AV Castricum
50:59
34
B. Sis
AV Castricum
51:03
35
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
51:07
36
Ton van Aarle
AV Castricum
51:11
37
Simon Bos
Castricum
51:20
38
Peter Akerboom
DEM
51:38
39
Anton Visser
AV Castricum
53:00
40
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
53:10
41
Martin Smit
Castricum
54:53
42
Henk Eilert
Uitgeest
54:55
43
Tom Hoogeboon
56:58
44
Hans Oud
Heemstede
58:36
45
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:00:00
46
Pim Waardenburg
AV Castricum
1:06:10
VSEN, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Borst
Hera
37:15
2
Eileen Groenland
AV Castricum
38:54
3
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsma
41:08
4
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
52:57
5
Marion Dijkhuizen
55:29
V35, 8.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Rietveld-de Groot
Atos
40:49
2
Nicolet Zwaan
Suomi
42:22
3
Rahil Roodsaz
Atos
43:10
4
Zuzana Mercks
Castricum
47:29
5
Linda Nijweide
Castricum
50:11
6
Marieke Kruitwagen
Atos
50:21
7
Petra Schulte
Purmerend
51:37
8
J. Onnes
AV Castricum
52:36
9
Doreen Schooneman
Castricum
52:42
10
Arianne Kwaks
52:58
11
Barbara Bosland
Zaanland
53:09
12
Marjon Lindeboom
AV Castricum
53:29
13
Anoek Steenbakker-Velt
54:19
14
Aya Wolters
AV Castricum
54:53
15
Susanne Pletting
Beverwijk
55:10
16
Linda Aardenburg
Heemskerk
55:30
17
Marije Laverman
Castricum
55:51
18
Renate Giezeman
Castricum
55:51
19
Greetje Poel
56:09
20
Jacomien Snel
56:17
21
Deborah Maks
AV Castricum
57:20
22
Pauline Jansen
Castricum
58:54
23
Angelique Zonneveld
Castricum
59:04
24
Janine Kalverla
AV Castricum
59:13
25
Debora van der Sleet
Castricum
1:05:18
MRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Docter
Limmen
48:06
2
Krijn Snuif
AV Castricum
51:22
3
Dave Molenaar
53:00
4
Marcel vredenburg
Zaanland
54:35
5
René Kleijne
56:14
6
Jan Grevenstuk
Purmerend
56:26
7
Lorenzo Rughetti
56:27
8
René Groen
56:27
9
Gerard Niesten
56:34
10
Cor Termes
AV Castricum
56:42
11
Michel Kemps
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:18
12
Sander van Gelderen
Castricum
57:24
13
Alex Looze
Assendelft
57:29
14
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
57:49
15
Toby Schulte
AV Castricum
58:21
16
Rudolf Kampers
AV Castricum
59:48
17
Eric Frankfort
AV Castricum
59:50
18
Joost Molenaar
AV Castricum
59:59
19
Johnny Brands
1:00:02
20
Sjoerd Huisinga
AV Castricum
1:00:48
21
Michiel Bosland
AV Castricum
1:00:53
22
Dennis van Zanten
Beverwijk
1:00:55
23
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
1:01:09
24
John Veerman
1:01:15
25
Jorick Scheerens
Castricum
1:01:26
26
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:01:41
27
Jos Niesten
1:01:53
28
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
1:02:01
29
Robbert Polak
AV Castricum
1:02:36
30
William Janzee
AV Castricum
1:02:51
31
Julio Mengod De Man
Zaanland
1:02:52
32
Rene Huisman
Beverwijk
1:03:15
33
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
1:03:30
34
Harry Fisscher
Limmen
1:04:07
35
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:04:13
36
Rogier de Groot
Elburg
1:04:17
37
Jeroen Groot
Limmen
1:04:34
38
Pedro Hollenberg
AV Castricum
1:04:37
39
Mark van der Vlugt
Assendelft
1:04:44
40
Jac Kaandorp
Trias
1:04:50
41
Surya Steijlen
1:04:51
42
Gerard Klaase
1:05:04
43
André Goeman
AV Castricum
1:05:21
44
Joost Kerkvliet
1:05:43
45
Rob Stevens
Castricum
1:05:53
46
Jules Jansen
1:05:56
47
Raymond Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
1:06:00
48
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:06:05
49
Leon de Ruijter
1:06:12
50
Oscar snijder
Uitgeest
1:06:18
51
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:07:04
52
Ruud van der Heide
1:07:19
53
Ignas Bolder
1:07:34
54
Kees Walter
Zaanland
1:09:24
55
Jack Knook
AV Castricum
1:10:17
56
Dick Ranzijn
Egmond aan Zee
1:10:21
57
Martin Visser
Trias
1:10:53
58
Ronald Brantjes
1:11:10
59
Iain Taylor
AV Castricum
1:11:12
60
Peter Out
1:11:24
61
Simon Kramer
Alkmaar
1:11:58
62
Sjoerd Zomerdijk
1:13:26
63
Klaas Lakeman
avVN
1:14:15
64
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:14:37
65
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:16:34
66
Cees Buijs
1:19:36
VRECR, 12.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Lute-Kuin
Zuid-Scharwoude
58:11
2
Inge Rol
AV Castricum
58:27
3
Annemarie Crok
59:17
4
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:02:45
5
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:03:57
6
Marjan Seignette
AV Castricum
1:04:12
7
Jantine Konijn
Zaanland
1:04:47
8
Petra Konijn
Zaanland
1:04:48
9
Marja van 't Klooster
Heemskerk
1:05:07
10
Annette Vliese
AV Castricum
1:10:17
11
Kelly Blankendaal
AV Castricum
1:10:32
12
Inge Zomerdijk
1:11:11
13
Tracy Andringa
DEM
1:11:24
14
Hester Zomerdijk
1:11:27
15
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:12:31
16
Judith Groot-Castricum
Castricum
1:13:29
17
Barbara Kuiper
Castricum
1:13:43
18
Paula Vrolijk - de Vries
AV Castricum
1:13:43
19
Anne de Ruijter
AV Castricum
1:14:10
20
Bennie Snoek
AV Castricum
1:14:14
21
Anneke Pronk
Heemskerk
1:14:56
22
Marcia Posma
1:15:41
23
Erika Henze
1:18:26
24
Sonja Schuchart
1:18:47
25
Judith Burger
1:18:48
26
Esmé van der Meijde
1:19:32
27
Nanda Zonjee
AV Castricum
1:22:21
Uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 11:35