Uitslagenlijst Lidl Wolfskamerloop

Huizen - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

JONGE, KABOUTERLOOP (6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dimitri Scheper
Huizen
2:21
2:19
2
Silas Lamme
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:42
2:40
3
Thijs van Eijk
Huizen
2:42
2:41
4
Kian van Henten
Hilversum
2:46
2:46
5
Olivier Woortman
SKH
2:48
2:48
6
Thijmen Bleijswijk
ZW Jeugd
2:50
2:47
7
Ruben van Zon
Huizen
2:52
2:48
8
Nouredin Akhath
Huizen
2:54
2:52
9
Keimpe Kemper
Diemen
2:55
2:54
10
Liam Lasterie
Huizen
2:56
2:54
11
Melle Bakker
Eemnes
2:57
2:52
12
Duuk de la Bije
HUGO Hardloopgroep
3:02
2:58
13
Julius Julius Smits
ZW Jeugd
3:03
2:52
14
Daniël Klaver
ZW Jeugd
3:03
2:57
15
Timo Hagen
ZW Jeugd
3:08
3:02
16
Stijn ten Kate
ZW Jeugd
3:13
3:05
17
Madé Oldenhof
Hilversum
3:17
3:14
18
Berend Roeloffzen
Huizen
3:18
3:08
19
Stijn Pitstra
Hilversum
3:18
3:16
20
Hidde Wiersma
Huizen
3:20
3:15
21
Sven van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
3:21
3:16
22
Thijs ter Borg
Zuidwal
3:22
3:14
23
Noah Klomp
Huizen
3:27
3:22
24
Noel Jager
Huizen
3:34
3:31
25
Thijs Konijn
Huizen
3:42
3:42
26
Kai Grul
Bussum
3:45
3:35
27
Levi De Heus
SKH
3:46
3:43
28
Ayden Brommer
Blaricum
3:51
3:43
29
Olivier Vonk
Huizen
3:51
3:39
30
Max R van Solt
Huizen
3:53
3:40
31
Melle Laet
ZW Jeugd
3:54
3:42
32
Jack Kundersma
Blaricum
3:58
3:54
33
Julien Lukkien
ZW Jeugd
4:00
3:58
34
Mick van der Hulst
Bussum
4:03
3:57
35
Vince Oosterloo
Huizen
4:04
3:56
36
Teun Strijbis
Huizen
4:10
3:59
37
Hugo Gerbrands
Huizen
4:10
4:05
38
Daan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
4:11
3:56
39
Floris Pastoor
Huizen
4:19
4:13
40
Reinout Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Huizen
4:27
4:26
41
Tim Matulewicz
Huizen
4:30
4:18
42
Thijs Wittekamp
Amersfoort
5:11
4:57
43
Kaylee Van As
SKH
5:18
5:10
44
Joep ten Kate
Huizen
5:29
5:22
45
Teo Vlaar
Thales
5:40
5:40
46
Mels Lamme
Huizen
5:45
5:36
47
Luuk Van den Brink
SKH
6:15
6:02
48
Luc Pollemans
SKH
6:30
6:30
MEISJ, KABOUTERLOOP (6
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Van der Laan
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:28
2:26
2
Silke Rosier
Huizen
2:31
2:31
3
Fabienne Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:39
2:39
4
Nina Duurland
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:44
2:43
5
Calinde Perquin
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:48
2:47
6
Yentl van Wulfen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
2:50
2:49
7
Lienne Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
3:00
2:53
8
Louise Terwisscha van Scheltinga
Huizen
3:05
3:04
9
Isa Borgstein
Blaricum
3:16
3:15
10
Fiene Wierenga
Hilversum
3:17
3:15
11
Mia Bakker
SKH
3:20
3:18
12
Saar Van Leeuwen
SKH
3:22
3:21
13
Sanne van Vliet
Huizen
3:23
3:17
14
Hanna Roeloffzen
Huizen
3:26
3:16
15
Isa Gulitz
ZW Jeugd
3:26
3:18
16
Laura van Egmond
Monnickendam
3:29
3:19
17
Lotte van Herwijnen
Huizen
3:29
3:27
18
Veerle Boeré
Huizen
3:30
3:29
19
Anne Dikkeboom
SKH
3:31
3:29
20
Jalou Keune
Huizen
3:31
3:30
21
Fenna Bouwman
SKH
3:32
3:31
22
Ilse Schipper
ZW Jeugd
3:36
3:33
23
Yenthe Stroombergen
Huizen
3:44
3:30
24
Mara Horsley
Bussum
3:46
3:37
25
Abigail van der Hulst
Blaricum
3:50
3:43
26
Sylvie Kordenoordt
SKH
3:56
3:50
27
Eefke Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
3:59
3:55
28
Jeika Godlieb
ZW Jeugd
4:01
3:49
29
Kailyn Wiersma
Huizen
4:05
4:02
30
Ayla Lamme
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:06
4:03
31
Beau Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:07
4:06
32
Eva Wunderink
Huizen
4:12
4:03
33
Lauren Van der Stoop
SKH
4:14
4:12
34
Liz Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
4:15
4:08
35
Meike Koelewijn
Huizen
4:17
4:11
36
Suze Boeré
Huizen
4:26
4:25
37
Arwen Wolffensperger
Lentink accountants
4:29
4:18
38
Merel Klumper
Eemnes
4:37
4:29
39
Sanne Schuit
SKH
4:44
4:34
40
Iris van Egmond
Monnickendam
4:59
4:49
41
Veerle Rosa van den Berg
Huizen
5:13
5:01
42
Puck Strijbis
Huizen
5:26
5:15
43
Daphne van Eijk
Huizen
5:40
5:37
44
Joanne Horst
Huizen
7:42
7:37
J2011, JONGENS (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Faas Pitstra
Hilversum
4:48
4:48
2
Daan de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:00
4:59
3
Hidde Oldenhof
GAC Hilversum
5:05
5:03
4
Louis de Jong
Naarden
5:16
5:09
5
Thijmen Koelewijn
Huizen
6:12
6:06
6
Breut Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
6:14
6:12
J2010, JONGENS (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Juuso van der Ende
LIDL
4:29
4:27
2
Daniel Hall
ZW Jeugd
4:42
4:42
3
Jurrian van Zon
Huizen
4:49
4:44
4
Levi Root
ZW Jeugd
4:51
4:49
5
Stan de Jong
Naarden
4:54
4:48
6
Luuk van Meerveld
AV Nijkerk
5:06
4:59
7
Davi Alfeu Pribanic
Blaricum
5:10
5:07
8
Pepijn Vonk
Huizen
5:13
5:10
9
Aron Andrade Ferreira
SKH
5:13
5:08
10
Morritz Keune
Huizen
5:13
5:11
11
Tijmen Dikkeboom
SKH
5:17
5:16
12
Robin Breunesse
SKH
5:19
5:14
13
Tijn van den Heiligenberg
ZW Jeugd
5:37
5:34
14
Pasquale Cezary Hooft
SKH
5:47
5:45
15
Ruben van Tol
Huizen
6:24
6:21
J2009, JONGENS (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Quik
ZW Jeugd
4:33
4:31
2
Quint van Wengen
ZW Jeugd
4:35
4:31
3
Pim Verhoef
Huizen
4:37
4:33
4
Lars van Wijk
ZW Jeugd
4:40
4:38
5
Merlijn Baas
Baarn
4:41
4:38
6
Daan Keijer
Huizen
4:43
4:42
7
Tijn Bakker
SKH
4:54
4:50
8
Thijs Preidel
Huizen
4:57
4:51
9
Niels Hali
Huizen
4:58
4:52
10
Joris van den Heuvel
Baarn
4:59
4:56
11
Noah Lasterie
Huizen
5:10
5:04
12
Palle Corts
Huizen
5:37
5:32
13
Jelmer Gouma
Tempo
5:53
5:51
14
Bram Holsappel
ZW Jeugd
6:21
6:17
15
Jayden van As
ZW Jeugd
6:22
6:18
J2008, JONGENS (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diede Schotsman
ZW Jeugd
3:53
3:52
2
Scott Termohlen
Huizen
4:04
4:02
3
Jairo Kempers
Almere
4:07
4:05
4
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
4:25
4:24
5
Niels Hagen
ZW Jeugd
4:25
4:22
6
Stijn Bakker
ZW Jeugd
4:28
4:27
7
Collin Hendriksen
SKH
4:33
4:31
8
Teun Koppenberg
ZW Jeugd
4:33
4:33
9
Simon Grimbergen
ZW Jeugd
4:34
4:33
10
Casper van Veen
SKH
4:38
4:34
11
Luuk Holwerda
Lelystad
4:39
4:37
12
Jelle Horsley
Tempo
4:40
4:37
13
Storm Muilwijk
SKH
4:43
4:37
14
Jesse Meijerink
Lentink accountants
4:43
4:40
15
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
4:44
4:43
16
Daniel van Tol
Huizen
4:52
4:50
17
Sven Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
4:54
4:52
18
Niels de Bildt
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:54
19
Jippe Bleijenburg
ZW Jeugd
5:07
5:05
20
Stijn Willegers
ZW Jeugd
5:14
5:11
21
Alexander Roodheuvel
ZW Jeugd
5:16
5:13
22
Kaj Godlieb
ZW Jeugd
5:21
5:17
23
Mylo Wagenaar
Almere
5:22
5:21
24
Raiko van Henten
Hilversum
5:44
5:40
J2007, JONGENS (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
3:57
3:56
2
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:01
4:01
3
Tion Hilgeman
ZW Jeugd
4:07
4:06
4
Bram Weijgertze
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:17
4:16
5
Thomas Maarschalkerweerd
Huizen
4:19
4:18
6
Bram Hageman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:22
4:20
7
Pepijn Koot
ZW Jeugd
4:32
4:31
8
Tijmen van Veen
SKH
4:33
4:29
9
Ot Geelen
ZW Jeugd
4:35
4:34
10
Otis Notenboom
ZW Jeugd
4:36
4:35
11
Berend Schemmekes
HUGO Hardloopgroep
4:52
4:52
12
Thijmen Koot
ZW Jeugd
4:54
4:52
13
Mathijs Hoogervorst
ZW Jeugd
4:56
4:48
14
Koen Bisschop
ZW Jeugd
5:02
5:01
15
Cian Wolffensperger
Lentink accountants
5:11
5:04
16
Phillippe John Kooft
SKH
5:45
5:41
17
Wietze Timmerman
Huizen
5:49
5:48
18
Gijs Hoogendoorn
Huizen
5:57
5:53
19
Thomas Stikkelorum
SKH
7:32
7:28
M2011, MEISJES (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Benthe de Jong
AV '23
4:51
4:49
2
Saar Bleeker
ZW Jeugd
5:39
5:36
3
Femke Meijerink
Lentink accountants
5:53
5:46
4
Amélie van den Berg
Huizen
6:19
6:16
5
Isabel Baas
Baarn
7:07
7:04
6
Sterre Wagenaar
Almere
7:11
7:09
M2010, MEISJES (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:47
4:47
2
Caro Gardenier
ZW Jeugd
5:00
4:59
3
Veerle Koot
ZW Jeugd
5:17
5:15
4
Elynn Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
5:30
5:26
5
Letta Bakker
ZW Jeugd
5:32
5:28
6
Tess de Boer
ZW Jeugd
5:39
5:36
7
Bo Gulitz
ZW Jeugd
5:42
5:37
8
Mathilde Heiner
ZW Jeugd
5:48
5:43
9
Ilsa Lammé
ZW Jeugd
5:51
5:47
10
Bente Horsley
Bussum
5:52
5:48
11
Nena Van Kordenoordt
SKH
5:57
5:53
12
Nouria Mijwaart
Huizen
6:09
6:04
13
Lynn Brommer
Blaricum
6:50
6:48
14
Nova Diepeveen
Veenendaal
7:04
7:01
15
Caitlyn van der Hulst
Blaricum
7:10
7:08
16
Yentl de Haan
SKH
7:21
7:17
17
Indy De Graaf
SKH
8:25
8:20
M2009, MEISJES (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Josefien Bentum
ZW Jeugd
5:05
5:02
2
Malin Engelsman
Huizen
5:08
5:01
3
Froukje Bleeker
Huizen
5:20
5:15
4
Lente Foppes
Amsterdam
5:30
5:27
5
Jolijn Thiel
ZW Jeugd
5:31
5:27
6
Liz Heuveling
Lentink accountants
5:39
5:32
7
Keara Wolffensperger
Lentink accountants
5:53
5:47
8
Elena Rolvink
ZW Jeugd
7:11
7:08
M2008, MEISJES (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
4:03
4:03
2
Inaya Yahyaoui
Almere '81
4:23
4:21
3
Lotte Konijn
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:57
4
Larissa Visser
ZW Jeugd
4:57
4:57
5
Tess Kuijer
ZW Jeugd
5:11
5:10
6
Nora Baas
Baarn
5:13
5:11
7
Isis Reichman
Huizen
5:40
5:35
8
Nina Schipper
ZW Jeugd
6:05
6:01
9
Sofie van der Wösten
Barendrecht
6:09
6:07
10
Lisanne KLaver
SKH
6:09
6:05
11
Floor Bakker
Eemnes
9:28
9:21
M2007, MEISJES (2007-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud te Pas
ZW Jeugd
4:08
4:07
2
Aniek van Rijn
Ankeveen
4:09
4:08
3
Inte van Kralingen
GAC Hilversum
4:26
4:26
4
Fien Lampe
ZW Jeugd
4:28
4:27
5
Anne Jongedijk
AV '23
4:35
4:35
6
Iris Tanck
ZW Jeugd
4:45
4:45
7
Kyra Engelsman
Huizen
4:47
4:41
8
Lisette Wagemaker
ZW Jeugd
4:49
4:49
9
Noreen Andrade Ferreira
SKH
4:50
4:47
10
Jasmijn Ketelaar
ZW Jeugd
4:50
4:50
11
Jade Foppes
Amsterdam
4:59
4:57
12
Kyra Barneveld
ZW Jeugd
5:11
5:10
13
Julie Meulenbroek
ZW Jeugd
5:14
5:12
14
Myrthe Gouma
Bussum
5:16
5:13
15
Floor Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
5:41
5:38
16
Amelie Panjer
Huizen
6:04
6:00
17
Leonie Bulthuis
Huizen
6:04
5:59
18
Indra Koot
Baarn
6:07
6:04
19
Freya Dalman
Huizen
6:12
6:06
J2006, JONGENS (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinten van Bijleveld
Blaricum
8:59
8:58
2
Alec Jason Timmer
ZW Jeugd
10:08
10:07
3
Luuk Bakker
SKH
10:08
10:07
4
Friso Bruins
GAC Hilversum
10:32
10:32
5
Milan van der Wösten
Barendrecht
12:15
12:14
6
Maarten Grimbergen
Huizen
14:20
14:18
J2005, JONGENS (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Molenkamp
Almere '81
8:04
8:03
2
Mathijs Kwakman
Pijnenburg
9:03
9:02
3
Jaap Zoon
Flevo Delta
9:18
9:18
4
Yuri Scheper
Huizen
9:29
9:27
5
Daan Spanbroek
ZW Jeugd
10:48
10:46
6
Joran Stobbe
Almere
11:09
11:08
7
Robin Buunen
ZW Jeugd
11:53
11:52
J2004, JONGENS (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
ZW Jeugd
8:53
8:53
2
Lex Bulthuis
Huizen
9:21
9:19
3
Dani Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
9:24
9:23
4
Daan Bergmans
Flevo Delta
9:34
9:34
5
Simon Roelofs
ZW Jeugd
9:46
9:44
6
Tom Weijgertze
HUGO Hardloopgroep
10:07
10:06
7
Finn Twilhaar
ZW Jeugd
11:19
11:18
J2003, JONGENS (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Veldman
ZW Jeugd
8:16
8:14
2
Daniël Berends
ZW Jeugd
10:23
10:22
J2002, JONGENS (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
7:47
7:46
2
Milan Biesheuvel
AV Aalsmeer
8:00
7:59
M2006, MEISJES (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Laila Yahyaoui
Almere '81
8:49
8:48
2
Lisanne Noman
ZW Jeugd
9:53
9:52
3
Sophie Franssen
ZW Jeugd
10:51
10:50
4
Sacha Reichman
Huizen
10:55
10:54
5
Senna Diepeveen
VAV
12:18
12:16
6
Sara Keijer
Huizen
14:03
14:02
M2005, MEISJES (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fien Linssen
Zuidwal
9:47
9:47
2
Romy van den Driessche
Almere
9:58
9:57
3
Lieke de Bildt
SKH
13:48
13:46
M2004, MEISJES (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Oudkerk Pool
ZW Jeugd
9:39
9:38
2
Lisa Zoon
Flevo Delta
10:38
10:37
3
Dalila Akhath
ZW Jeugd
10:54
10:53
4
Pleun de Groot
Huizen
10:58
10:56
5
Danique Leeflang
ZW Jeugd
11:35
11:34
6
Madrie Lalta
Huizen
12:32
12:31
7
Luna van Loon
Lentink accountants
13:49
13:47
M2003, MEISJES (2002-2
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Jonkvorst
GAC Hilversum
9:03
9:03
2
Suzet Doornheim
GAC Hilversum
9:19
9:18
MAN, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Lam
Almere '81
16:36
16:35
2
Boyd Declercq
Almere
17:10
17:09
3
Alex Da Conceicao
Hellas
17:22
17:22
4
Ian Pennekamp
Bussum
17:38
17:37
5
Finn van den IJssel
Spirit Lelystad
17:40
17:39
6
Sven Huisman
Blaricum
17:50
17:50
7
Marvin van der Minne
Almere
17:54
17:53
8
Pim Gouw
Hilversum
17:58
17:55
9
Erwin Reiling
GAC Hilversum
18:05
18:05
10
Boy van West
Almere
18:10
18:09
11
Jafeth Latupeirissa
Almere
18:45
18:44
12
Alex van Buttingha Wichers
Tempo
18:55
18:54
13
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
19:09
19:09
14
Ron Stobbe
Almere
19:26
19:25
15
Hans de Jong
Eemnes
19:33
19:32
16
Job Linssen
Zuidwal
19:35
19:34
17
Leon van der Heiden
Huizen
20:35
20:32
18
Remco van Bruggen
Amsterdam
20:38
20:38
19
Bo Schraven
Almere '81
20:41
20:39
20
Jordan van Munster
Koetze beveiligingen
20:43
20:41
21
Marcel Caro
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
20:45
20:42
22
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
20:59
20:48
23
Matthijs Mol
Lentink accountants
21:06
20:32
24
Bas Lacroix
Almere
21:17
21:14
25
Mathijs Zuurhout
Huizen
21:20
21:19
26
Johnny Damme
LIDL
21:20
21:20
27
Niels Leguit
Almere
21:28
21:24
28
Niels Jongerden
Zuidwal
21:30
21:13
29
Martin Pieters
Zuidwal
21:30
21:28
30
Maarten Foppes
Amsterdam
21:32
21:24
31
Kevin Caro
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
21:33
21:32
32
Vincent de Jong
Zuidwal
21:35
21:20
33
Jessy van Wingerden
Lentink accountants
21:43
21:08
34
Mono Suparmono
GAC Hilversum
21:44
21:39
35
E van Domselaar
Poll
21:55
21:44
36
Tommy Obst
Hilversum
22:00
21:59
37
Frederik Engelsman
Huizen
22:01
21:59
38
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
22:02
21:46
39
Steffan Wentink
Lentink accountants
22:04
22:00
40
Hugo Hoogeveen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
22:04
22:03
41
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
22:06
21:37
42
Hein Veerman
Huizen
22:06
21:38
43
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
22:11
22:09
44
Mike Overeem
Koetze beveiligingen
22:32
22:23
45
Johan Timmerman
Huizen
22:32
22:23
46
Wilco Brandt
Huizen
22:38
22:27
47
Jon Lacroix
Almere
22:41
22:38
48
Jeroen Hilhorst
Zuidwal
22:48
22:46
49
Jeroen Woortman
Huizen
22:51
22:48
50
Tako Horsley
Tempo
22:59
22:53
51
Jan Hoofd
Lentink accountants
23:04
22:53
52
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
23:05
22:49
53
Rob van der Pas
Websteen
23:09
22:55
54
Sebastiaan Smits
Huizen
23:11
22:42
55
Truls Moen
Rømskog
23:27
23:21
56
Stefan Veugen
Blaricum
23:27
23:05
57
Dennis Jongerden
Websteen
23:30
23:16
58
Rob Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
23:32
23:22
59
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
23:39
23:32
60
Rene Kingma
Ridderkerk
23:40
23:39
61
Peter Lambrechts
Amersfoort
23:41
23:20
62
Edwin Duiijs
Zuidwal
23:43
23:28
63
Skip van Solt
Huizen
23:57
23:56
64
Mike Keijer
Huizen
24:02
23:59
65
Matthijs Moerman
Huizen
24:05
24:01
66
Frans Witteveen
Websteen
24:08
23:56
67
L Vaques
Huizen
24:09
24:07
68
Daan Kooij
Autobedrijf Poll
24:16
24:09
69
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
24:25
24:16
70
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
24:28
23:58
71
Bas Wiersma
Huizen
24:37
24:34
72
Wouter Holwerda
Lelystad
24:43
24:39
73
Joris Huikeshoven
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
24:52
24:29
74
Wilco Diepeveen
Veenendaal
24:53
24:24
75
Albert Meijerink
Lentink accountants
24:57
24:40
76
Marc Lalta
ZW starters
24:58
24:55
77
Frank Horst
ZW starters
25:06
25:03
78
Mathijs de Jong
Naarden
25:06
24:57
79
Jonathan Rebel
Huizen
25:09
24:58
80
Roel ter Brugge
Zuidwal
25:17
25:07
81
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
25:18
25:09
82
Justin Wolffensperger
Lentink accountants
25:20
25:00
83
Louk Eshuis
Blaricum
25:22
25:18
84
Danny Bakker
Huizen
25:26
24:56
85
Martin Postma
Lentink accountants
25:27
25:07
86
Bart-Hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
25:36
24:55
87
Boris de Groot
Huizen
25:40
25:31
88
Hans Rosier
ZW starters
25:46
25:26
89
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
25:49
25:48
90
Gerard Ederveen
Barneveld
25:50
25:29
91
David Doorn
Websteen
25:50
25:37
92
Peter Jurriaans
Huizen
25:53
25:47
93
Roy Jongerden
Websteen
26:01
25:20
94
Boudewijn de Bondt
Lentink accountants
26:08
26:04
95
Chiel Fritz
ZW sponsoren
26:24
26:18
96
Henrik Koelewijn
ZW starters
26:28
26:07
97
Eddy van der Plas
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
26:31
26:28
98
Wim Teunissen
Tempo
26:32
26:25
99
Eelco Bottenheft
Hilversum
26:38
26:01
100
Jeroen Seelt
Amsterdam
26:41
26:38
101
Floris Moerman
Huizen
26:51
26:47
102
Sjoerd Everts
Huizen
26:54
26:25
103
Benny Honing
Huizen
26:56
26:28
104
Dennis Schoemaker
Lentink accountants
26:57
26:53
105
Maximilian Schell
Laren Nh
26:57
26:52
106
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
27:02
26:43
107
Bart-Jan Schoemaker
Lentink accountants
27:04
27:00
108
Kees Koonings
Utrecht
27:04
26:47
109
Ali Alsberi
Blaricum
27:08
26:42
110
Timo Sasabone
Websteen
27:09
26:39
111
Theo van Amstel
Huizen
27:14
27:07
112
Max Coolen
Bussum
27:23
27:12
113
Remco Coolen
Bussum
27:24
27:15
114
Sander Sint
Huizen
27:26
26:54
115
Hans de Jonker
Huizen
27:26
27:21
116
Peter Reparon
Rijswijk Zh
27:27
27:01
117
Danny Roozendaal
Websteen
27:28
27:05
118
Tim Molenaar
Van den Tol Opticiens
27:32
27:18
119
Ton Engelen
Tempo
27:32
27:25
120
Michael Wanders
Almere
27:39
27:20
121
Dion Manuputty
Huizen
27:46
27:19
122
Seppe Verhaaren
Huizen
28:03
28:03
123
Gijs Rebel
Blaricum
28:03
27:36
124
Marco Mulder
LIDL
28:05
27:27
125
Wim Konijn
Zuidwal
28:06
28:00
126
André van den Broek
Bussum
28:07
27:42
127
Jodi van Eijk
Huizen
28:15
27:48
128
Falco de Ruijter
Lelystad
28:17
27:52
129
Evert Hoff
Zuidwal
28:21
28:13
130
Raoul Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
28:22
28:09
131
Serdar Kutlubay
LIDL
28:26
28:21
132
Steven Butselaar
Thales
28:28
28:12
133
Nick de Wit
Koetze beveiligingen
28:33
27:57
134
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
28:33
28:20
135
Maurice van Munster
Koetze beveiligingen
28:35
27:59
136
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
28:44
28:30
137
Marcel Hoving
LIDL
28:47
28:23
138
Johan Mulder
Hilversum
28:58
28:51
139
Huub de Jong
ZW starters
29:01
28:43
140
Rien Dorregeeest
avVN
29:08
29:03
141
Danny van Rennes
Bussum
29:13
28:49
142
William Poutsma
Hilversum
29:21
29:16
143
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
29:26
29:05
144
Martin de Wind
Groningen
29:27
29:27
145
Sander Eijpe
Huizen
30:21
29:41
146
Rutger Siersma
Websteen
30:27
30:15
147
Wil Visser
Huizen
30:30
29:50
148
Nico van der Veen
Bussum
30:36
30:11
149
Ronald van Breevoort
Huizen
30:36
30:28
150
Michiel van Osnabrugge
Huizen
30:37
30:22
151
Thomas Lasterie
Huizen
30:47
30:20
152
Rob Rademaker
Poll
30:48
30:37
153
Hugo de Koning
Huizen
30:51
30:23
154
Ronald Meijers
Huizen
30:53
30:25
155
Jeremy Manuputty
Huizen
30:54
30:27
156
Cyril Smit
Almere
31:11
30:44
157
Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
31:39
31:11
158
Marcel Pomp
Zuidwal
31:46
31:31
159
Irlando Andrade Ferreira
Huizen
31:53
31:33
160
Johan van Schaik
Blaricum
32:11
31:56
161
Arie de Boer
Huizen
32:28
31:58
162
Paul Vlaar
Thales
32:50
32:35
163
Marcel Slokker
Huizen
33:05
32:39
164
Lars Slokker
Huizen
33:05
32:38
165
Marcel Verhoog
HUGO Hardloopgroep
33:20
32:47
166
Dominic Bout
Huizen
33:33
33:12
167
Tim van den Berk
Almere
33:44
33:19
168
Rens Menzink
Koetze beveiligingen
33:46
33:10
169
Jeroen Koetze
Koetze beveiligingen
33:46
33:12
170
Danny Molenaar
Koetze beveiligingen
33:47
33:10
171
Ilmer van Hattem
De Vrolijke Loper
33:48
33:43
172
Wessel Wagemaker
Huizen
33:51
33:45
173
Johan de Bruijn
ZW starters
33:55
33:37
174
Eduard Rebel
ZW starters
34:18
33:59
175
Jan Damen
Lentink accountants
34:21
34:01
176
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
34:28
34:02
177
Bram Lilipory
Thales
35:22
35:04
178
Theun Klaasenbos
Hilversum
35:23
35:10
179
Peter van Erven
Koetze beveiligingen
35:37
35:01
180
Otto Reesen
Zuidwal
35:41
35:05
181
Ton Loose
Huizen
36:48
36:48
182
Lex Ruyssenaars
Almere
41:51
41:25
183
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
42:22
41:47
184
Pierre Broersen
Huizen
43:40
43:28
185
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
49:27
48:50
186
Hans Jonker
Bussum
49:27
48:49
VROUW, 5.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Heuveling
Lentink accountants
19:22
19:21
2
Joyce Caro
Triathlon
19:37
19:36
3
Silke de Wolde
Almere
21:05
21:04
4
Melanie Kampman
Almere
21:47
21:43
5
Romy Spoelder
Almere
22:06
22:05
6
Gabriela Riebeek
Almere '81
22:20
22:19
7
Silvia Schwab
Blaricum
22:55
22:54
8
Ayla Stobbe
Almere
23:36
23:34
9
Demi Kruimer
Huizen
23:47
23:28
10
Karen Heinsman
Bussum
23:53
23:46
11
Annemijn Liedenbaum
Lentink accountants
23:59
23:59
12
Frans Kooij
Autobedrijf Poll
24:16
24:08
13
Joukeline Toonen
Blaricum
24:36
24:32
14
Marjolein Boeré
Huizen
24:41
24:25
15
Aukje Egberts
Huizen
24:54
24:50
16
Phebe Vermeer
LIDL
25:03
24:32
17
Margo Hoofd
Lentink accountants
25:37
25:25
18
Lucette Voorneveld
Huizen
25:44
25:28
19
Tessa van Rooijen
Zuidwal
25:44
25:39
20
Martine Koot
Zuidwal
25:44
25:41
21
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
25:45
25:43
22
Dagmar Spreen Brouwer
Huizen
25:49
25:44
23
Malou Horst -van Geffen
Huizen
26:00
25:53
24
Eline Maan
Blaricum
26:03
25:46
25
Anita Harmsen
Tempo
26:04
25:57
26
Esther den Ouden
Huizen
26:19
26:13
27
Irma van der Heijden
Huizen
26:19
26:13
28
Milja van Dael
Tempo
26:21
26:00
29
Agata Jongerden
Websteen
26:22
25:59
30
Patricia Bosch
Blaricum
26:47
26:45
31
Esther Bosboom
Amsterdam
26:48
26:40
32
Sandra Luthart
HUGO Hardloopgroep
26:50
26:48
33
Olivia Everts
Huizen
26:54
26:25
34
Ludwine van Orsouw
Monnickendam
26:56
26:45
35
Lisa Veelo
Lentink accountants
26:56
26:43
36
Leonie Klein
Almere
26:58
26:33
37
Michelle Buitenweg
Muiden
26:58
26:41
38
Ilona Janssen
Weesp
27:03
26:44
39
Wiandy Balster
TTW
27:04
26:47
40
Justine van Buttingha Wichers
Blaricum
27:05
27:04
41
Natalie Verlinden
Biddinghuizen
27:09
26:56
42
Coby Pronk
Hilversum
27:10
27:04
43
Marijn Hendricksen
Oosterbeek
27:16
27:08
44
Lotte de Jonker
Huizen
27:26
27:21
45
Loes Ten Kate-Aalbersberg
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
27:27
27:04
46
Siham Majait
Hilversum
27:27
27:21
47
Robina van de Pol
Tempo
27:41
27:06
48
Anne-Marie Huikeshoven
Triathlon
27:41
27:18
49
Juanita Cid
Lentink accountants
27:44
27:26
50
Aurora Leutscher
Weesp
27:47
27:25
51
Kim van Schaik
Huizen
28:03
27:55
52
Isabelle Müller
Huizen
28:09
27:53
53
Lizanne Leurs
Huizen
28:11
28:06
54
Ilse Hoofd
Lentink accountants
28:13
28:02
55
Janine Veen
Hilversum
28:19
27:42
56
Danielle Kooijman
Almere
28:20
28:11
57
Cindy Visser
Rømskog
28:26
28:19
58
Lotte Rebel
Huizen
28:35
28:18
59
Jessica Floor
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
28:35
28:17
60
Manon Van Diemen
HUGO Hardloopgroep
28:38
28:19
61
Wies Pieplenbosch
Zuidwal
28:41
28:23
62
Laura Klarenbeek
Autobedrijf Poll
28:43
28:40
63
Eliza Breederveld
Huizen
28:46
28:42
64
Angeliek van Rossum
Lentink accountants
28:51
28:43
65
Jenny Yip
LIDL
29:03
28:55
66
Danielle Van Breemen
Blaricum
29:06
28:53
67
Lisette van der Wolk
GAC Hilversum
29:07
28:55
68
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
29:18
29:03
69
Maartje Wagenaar
Zuidwal
29:20
29:06
70
Claudia van Brummelen
Kortenhoef
29:20
29:09
71
Marieke Esch
LIDL
29:21
29:00
72
Hanneke Veldmeijer
Hilversum
29:22
28:44
73
Melissa van Rossum
Lentink accountants
29:25
29:17
74
Mariska Lintmeijer
Lentink accountants
29:27
28:56
75
Diana de Jong
Zuidwal
29:28
28:58
76
Marjolein Wagenaar
Voorhout
29:29
29:15
77
Caroline Van Putten
Houten
29:31
29:07
78
Ghislaine van Santen
Hilversum
29:33
29:00
79
Noa Schaap
LIDL
29:35
28:56
80
Anita Moolenaar
Amersfoort
29:37
29:30
81
Miriam Kos-Molenaar
Huizen
29:43
29:19
82
Henny Schraverus
Huizen
29:43
29:19
83
Pascale Vos
Vreeland
29:48
29:45
84
Maryvonne van den Berg
TTW
29:58
29:53
85
Marianne Lasterie
Huizen
29:59
29:29
86
Hetty Boor
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
30:00
29:40
87
Madelief Müller
Huizen
30:01
29:44
88
Birgit van Urk
Websteen
30:05
29:51
89
Anne Schuilenburg
Eemnes
30:12
29:43
90
Pauline Aylward
ZW sponsoren
30:13
29:50
91
Marloes Zwagerman
Bussum
30:14
30:07
92
Anouk Honing
LIDL
30:14
29:48
93
Anja Schimmel
LIDL
30:15
29:39
94
Valerie Farrell
ZW sponsoren
30:16
29:53
95
Anne-maike Hoogewoud
Huizen
30:18
29:39
96
Emelien De Loos
Tempo
30:18
29:43
97
Natascha Durant
Huizen
30:18
30:09
98
Marjolein Ramselaar
Tempo
30:23
29:49
99
José Hubers
Almere
30:31
30:22
100
Francesca Vane
Huizen
30:42
30:21
101
Ali Vermeulen
Tempo
30:48
30:15
102
Claudia Mabelis
Putten
30:49
30:37
103
Sindy Vreugdenhil
Putten
30:49
30:38
104
Andrea Damacena Martins
's-Gravenhage
31:06
30:48
105
Lisette Westbroek
Hilversum
31:08
30:30
106
Eliane van den Berg
Huizen
31:14
30:43
107
Marieke de Baat
Autobedrijf Poll
31:15
30:45
108
Madalena Coolen
Huizen
31:15
31:13
109
Jolanda Dorrestijn
Baarn
31:15
30:56
110
Judith van Wijk
Baarn
31:15
30:56
111
Paméla van der Wösten
Barendrecht
31:16
30:44
112
Tamara Meijerink
Lentink accountants
31:17
31:01
113
Chantal Lamme-Kranenburg
Huizen
31:21
31:19
114
Wytske Wits
Tempo
31:26
30:55
115
Marja Teunissen
Tempo
31:26
30:54
116
Janet Knip-Frederiks
Kortenhoef
31:28
31:15
117
Isabel Rosendor
Huizen
31:30
31:03
118
Katinka van Weringh
Huizen
31:31
31:26
119
Inge Krijnen
Amsterdam
31:40
31:32
120
Lief Lamers
Blaricum
31:46
31:20
121
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
31:46
31:19
122
Ekolien Pomp
Huizen
31:46
31:31
123
Ivanka Rosenboom
LIDL
31:51
31:43
124
Ciska Teunis
Thisway.nl
31:52
31:37
125
Tamara Bakker
Utrecht
31:52
31:42
126
Linda Leeflang
Huizen
31:53
31:33
127
Marleen Van Schaik
Zuidwal
31:53
31:34
128
Ilse Leeflang
Zuidwal
31:54
31:34
129
Suzanne Klaver-de Munnik
Zuidwal
32:06
31:36
130
Sindy Diepeveen
Veenendaal
32:10
31:40
131
Sandra Koster
Hilversum
32:15
32:05
132
Yasmine Manuputty
Huizen
32:26
31:58
133
Caroline Haug
Nieuwegein
32:27
32:02
134
Maura Rebel
Blaricum
32:27
32:00
135
Maitrie Jokhoe
Houten
32:28
32:04
136
Tiny van Houten
Tempo
32:38
32:04
137
Monique van Grieken
LIDL
32:38
32:07
138
Marielle Putto
Zuidwal
32:45
32:24
139
Anja Jongerden
Websteen
33:05
32:42
140
Ingeborg pluim Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
33:06
32:44
141
Melanie Smulders
Huizen
33:06
32:38
142
Linda Blom
Bussum
33:06
32:38
143
Jacqueline Scholten
Zuidwal
33:11
32:53
144
Renée Wagemaker
Huizen
33:17
33:10
145
Jasmijn Verhoog
HUGO Hardloopgroep
33:20
32:46
146
Wilma Hoogebeen
Almere
33:23
32:56
147
Mireille van Kommer
Huizen
33:23
33:19
148
Maud vanden Berghe
Hilversum
33:24
32:59
149
Judith Flipse
Hilversum
33:30
33:24
150
Marjon Veerman
LIDL
33:39
33:00
151
Bianca Bakker
Huizen
33:50
33:17
152
Yvonne Wagemaker
Huizen
33:51
33:45
153
Marianne Booij
ZW starters
33:51
33:18
154
Christien Karssen
Ermelo
33:51
33:19
155
Jeanette Toekiran
Tempo
34:09
33:35
156
Anna-Eva Prick
Huizen
34:10
34:00
157
Mariska Westland-Schaap
Zuidwal
34:17
33:59
158
Desiree Van der Kuijl
Bussum
34:21
33:57
159
Diana Stolwijk
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
34:21
34:01
160
Paula Schaap
LIDL
34:27
33:49
161
Celine van der Schaaf
Huizen
34:28
34:02
162
Barbara Schaap
LIDL
34:42
34:03
163
Dianne Baunbaek
Thales
34:49
34:41
164
Annemarije Tillema
Websteen
34:58
34:45
165
Lydia Prinsen
Websteen
34:59
34:45
166
Thirsa Lubbers
LIDL
35:09
34:46
167
Petra Dijkstra
Zuidwal
35:27
34:57
168
Wanda Colli
LIDL
35:37
35:00
169
Denice Quik
ZW starters
35:38
35:15
170
Suzanne van Brenk
Lentink accountants
36:09
35:38
171
Julia Schell
Laren Nh
36:16
36:11
172
Lida Kreisel
Tempo
36:18
35:43
173
Rina Hilverda
Tempo
36:18
35:42
174
Femke van Brenk
Lentink accountants
36:28
35:57
175
Trudy Kingma-Langstraat
Ridderkerk
36:38
36:24
176
Hanneke van Harten
Ridderkerk
36:38
36:23
177
Selina Loose
Huizen
36:48
36:48
178
Samantha Bartels
Nijkerk Gld
37:26
37:17
179
Cynthia Markhoff
Thisway.nl
37:27
37:13
180
Anja Hartman Keune
Huizen
38:06
37:34
181
Lia de Graaff
Bussum
39:13
38:50
182
Marloes Jongerden
Websteen
39:14
38:51
183
Regine de Wit
LIDL
40:43
40:21
184
Ria Reesen
Almere
42:27
41:50
185
Pien Broersen
Huizen
43:40
43:29
MSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gayri Hawery
Spirit Lelystad
33:44
33:44
2
Luc Velzeboer
Almere '81
34:48
34:47
3
Steff Overmars
TTW
34:57
34:57
4
Raymond Lozckoot
Almere '81
36:07
36:06
5
Johan Horst
Running Holland vereniging
36:59
36:58
6
Johan Postma
Almere
37:24
37:22
7
Thomas Bennis
Almere
37:31
37:30
8
Rick Smits
Nederhorst den Berg
38:03
37:59
9
Maurice Fransen
Baarn
38:06
37:58
10
Derek Heuveling
Lentink accountants
38:17
38:12
11
Luc Vilain
Achilles-Top
38:29
38:25
12
Rick Schrijver
Zwolle
38:33
38:31
13
Tim Kuiper
Nederhorst den Berg
38:40
38:38
14
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
38:49
38:48
15
Gijs Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
39:19
39:14
16
Sijmen Bekhof
Friesland
39:39
39:35
17
Jori Thielen
Astylos
39:50
39:47
18
Michael Kornmann
ZW sponsoren
40:10
40:09
19
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
GAC Hilversum
40:45
40:43
20
Sjoerd van Gastel
Almere
40:54
40:53
21
Emre Halici
Naarden
41:05
40:41
22
Yves Ter Huurne
Amsterdam
41:05
40:57
23
Martin Schuilenburg
Eemnes
41:12
41:09
24
Koen van Urk
Websteen
41:49
41:42
25
Mark Bennis
Almere
42:24
42:20
26
Skander Taieb
LIDL
42:29
42:21
27
Laurens Steendijk
Den Dolder
42:37
42:18
28
Jelle Koning
LIDL
42:37
42:14
29
Jesse van der Tak
Almere '81
42:44
42:40
30
Gerbrand Foppes
Huizen
43:04
42:57
31
Rik ten Kate
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
43:30
43:27
32
Remco Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
43:45
43:41
33
Maikel Scholten
Weesp
43:48
43:32
34
Ruben Smits
Nederhorst den Berg
43:57
43:36
35
Palko de Vink
LIDL
44:35
44:21
36
Guido Van de Braak
Blaricum
44:47
44:43
37
Peter Hoefman
Huizen
44:51
44:48
38
Halil Arioz
Veenendaal
46:00
45:39
39
Daniel Reijersen
Huizen
46:08
45:58
40
Arne Koolhaas
Schoonhoven
46:25
46:23
41
Arnaud Houweling
Almere
47:01
46:54
42
Laurens Drooger
Blaricum
47:07
46:43
43
Joost Brink
Utrecht
47:23
47:13
44
Wouter Veldhuis
LIDL
47:25
47:07
45
Stijn Alting Siberg
Naarden
47:26
47:23
46
Freek de Nennie
Bussum
47:42
47:32
47
Ian-vinnie Jansen
Huizen
47:47
47:38
48
Raymond van Oosten
Weesp
48:11
47:54
49
Benjamin Wennink
Huizen
48:43
48:36
50
Joris Huisman
Lentink accountants
50:01
49:56
51
Martijn Kosters
Wijdewormer
51:16
51:01
52
Lennart de Bruin
Lentink accountants
52:39
52:13
53
Jurre van der Plas
Eemnes
52:42
52:15
54
Jonathan Boscher
Thales
53:16
52:48
55
Roelof Bout
Lentink accountants
53:44
53:37
56
Jelmar de Bruin
Lentink accountants
54:07
53:43
57
Clemens Scholtert
Huizen
55:06
54:41
58
Arjen Heida
Amsterdam
56:21
56:12
59
David Luth
LIDL
56:31
56:12
60
Joris Bartels
Nijkerk Gld
57:11
56:45
61
Bram Van Sunder
Huizen
57:27
57:01
62
Arnold Brasser
Lentink accountants
58:08
57:48
63
Rik Jansen
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:13
1:00:51
64
Jeroen Bunink
Huizen
1:04:06
1:03:54
65
Siem Persoon
LIDL
1:05:21
1:05:21
M35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Naasz
ZW Wolfskamerloop
36:50
36:48
2
Andre Koot
LIDL
37:41
37:40
3
Enno Roelofsen
Run2Day
37:51
37:43
4
Marcel van Wees
Weesp
39:28
39:23
5
Ruben van Duren
Triathlon
41:04
41:01
6
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
41:24
41:21
7
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
41:28
41:24
8
Onno Simonse
Websteen
42:10
42:03
9
Renato Tramontino
Thales
43:18
43:11
10
Patrick van Doorn
Amsterdam
43:38
43:29
11
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Lentink accountants
43:44
43:34
12
Simon Duivenvoorde
Dolichos
43:58
43:54
13
Stefan Strijbis
Huizen
44:13
43:58
14
Wynand Verhoef
Huizen
44:21
44:08
15
Andries Paarlberg
Almere
44:40
44:32
16
Bob Smits
Maarssen
45:01
44:39
17
Jochem Moll
Oud Zuilen
45:04
44:56
18
Stefan Hoogervorst
Zuidwal
45:06
44:56
19
Jeroen Vanaubel
's-Gravenvoeren
46:31
46:15
20
Egbert Pladdet
Bussum
46:47
46:36
21
Olaf Oosting
Blaricum
46:49
46:26
22
Ronald Dierdorp
LIDL
47:15
47:05
23
Victor van der Hulst
Bussum
47:37
47:30
24
Paul Jares
Autobedrijf Poll
47:45
47:16
25
Dennis Bosman
Huizen
48:27
48:12
26
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
48:30
47:55
27
Marcel Vonk
Huizen
48:31
48:05
28
Marcel van den Berg
Huizen
48:31
48:04
29
Leonard van Teeffelen
Huizen
48:40
48:30
30
Armijn Kos
Huizen
49:20
48:59
31
Jasper Terlouw
Huizen
49:21
49:00
32
Matthijs W Arts
Huizen
49:24
48:57
33
Taco Barneveld
Hilversum
49:27
49:15
34
Bart Westland
Lentink accountants
49:30
49:20
35
Nico van Dijk
Thales
50:48
50:17
36
Sander Ranzijn
Laren Nh
50:54
50:47
37
Pieter Dwarshuis
Ermelo
51:34
51:20
38
Kjell Wunderink
Huizen
52:14
51:54
39
JP Struiksma
Blaricum
52:46
52:31
40
Maurice van der Linden
Almere
54:24
54:00
41
Gerben Kiel
Almere
55:13
54:39
42
Ronald de Lange
Gorinchem
55:14
54:42
43
Mark Kundersma
Blaricum
55:42
55:34
44
Jason op den Akker
Almere
56:40
56:23
45
Caesar Westland
Huizen
56:41
56:15
46
Jeroen Stegenga
Huizen
56:43
56:17
47
Ramon van der Meulen
Thisway.nl
57:51
57:43
48
Maarten de Wit
Thales
58:07
57:34
49
René Kundersma
Huizen
58:55
58:45
M45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:04
37:03
2
Frank Heldoorn
Huizen
38:08
38:07
3
Edwin van der Heijden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:35
38:34
4
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
38:51
38:49
5
Robert Mijwaaart
Huizen
38:53
38:51
6
Cornee van Loon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
39:10
39:07
7
Warna Man
Bussum
39:32
39:29
8
Wim Dokter
Almere
39:45
39:44
9
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
40:21
40:19
10
Robert Fey
GAC Hilversum
40:45
40:43
11
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
40:56
40:51
12
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
42:06
42:01
13
John van der Klein
GAC Hilversum
42:08
42:04
14
Marco van Nuren
GAC Hilversum
42:49
42:34
15
Olivier Walravens
Lentink accountants
42:57
42:54
16
Ronald Langelaar
Kortenhoef
42:59
42:46
17
Albert de Rooij
Zoetermeer
43:32
43:30
18
Martin van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
43:37
43:31
19
Fred van der Roest
LIDL
43:38
43:31
20
Erik Mulder
Zuidwal
44:00
43:51
21
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
44:23
44:18
22
Jaap Linssen
Zuidwal
44:35
44:28
23
Erwin Wengen
Huizen
44:36
44:23
24
Peter van Leer
Zuidwal
44:38
44:27
25
Huub van Hout
Bussum
44:48
44:33
26
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
44:48
44:42
27
Hans van Solt
Huizen
45:08
45:08
28
Robby Overvliet
Voorburg
45:23
45:22
29
Tom Soeverein
LIDL
45:28
45:23
30
Wouter Vrolijk
LIDL
45:40
45:18
31
Rene Boelhouwer
Huizen
46:10
46:04
32
Stanley van Munster
Koetze beveiligingen
46:30
46:26
33
Peter de Koning
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
46:44
46:32
34
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
46:47
46:25
35
Erik Gerrits
Almere
46:47
46:29
36
Ed Reichman
Huizen
46:52
46:42
37
Hans Mol
Hilversum
47:06
47:00
38
Louis Alting Siberg
Naarden
47:25
47:22
39
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
47:40
47:28
40
Marco Twisker
Zuidwal
47:50
47:40
41
Eric Velzeboer
Almere
47:52
47:48
42
Han Berends
Zuidwal
47:59
47:46
43
Fred Havinga
Almere
48:01
47:55
44
Ruud Miggels
Websteen
48:13
48:05
45
Henk vd Roest
Nigtevecht
48:38
48:08
46
Paul Anneveldt
Loopgroep De Bazuin
49:06
48:49
47
Bas van Houte
Thales
50:17
49:45
48
Gert Bleijenburg
Huizen
50:18
50:04
49
JW Aikens
Almere
50:56
50:27
50
Till Gotterbarm
51:26
50:51
51
Frank Blom
Tempo
51:31
51:18
52
Marco Scheurwater
Blaricum
51:42
51:25
53
Jeroen Joosten
Nieuwegein
51:58
51:41
54
Rombout Adema
Blaricum
52:34
52:16
55
Hennie Genee
Huizen
52:51
52:44
56
Ben Morsch
Huizen
52:51
52:38
57
Alex Vanden Berghe
Hilversum
53:21
53:07
58
Arjan de Man
Blaricum
53:36
53:11
59
Sander Goudsbloem
LIDL
53:40
53:17
60
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
53:49
53:30
61
Michel vd Voort
Huizen
54:11
53:57
62
Daniel Dekker
Amsterdam
54:24
54:23
63
Jan Loot
Almere
55:28
55:03
64
Alexander van Etten
Websteen
55:46
55:23
65
Jörgen Dijkstra
Blaricum
56:30
56:17
66
Patrick Poort
Huizen
56:39
56:10
67
Danny de Jong
Bilthoven
56:45
56:20
68
Patrick van Velzen
Bilthoven
56:51
56:25
69
Koos Poll
Autobedrijf Poll
56:51
56:21
70
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
57:11
56:51
71
Peter Veerman
Huizen
57:23
56:58
72
Arthur Willems
Almere
57:50
57:25
73
Michel van der Star
Huizen
58:05
57:32
74
Orhan Halici
Naarden
58:23
58:10
75
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink accountants
58:48
58:16
76
René Kortstra
Huizen
59:49
59:29
77
Martin Eek
Eemnes
59:53
59:43
78
Marco de Hoop
Alkmaar
1:00:39
1:00:08
79
Marco Buunen
Huizen
1:00:51
1:00:22
M55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:45
37:43
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
38:58
38:57
3
Jose Manuel
Phoenix
39:22
39:21
4
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
39:53
39:50
5
Willem Kaspers
Zuidwal
41:51
41:49
6
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:14
42:09
7
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
42:28
42:24
8
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
42:32
42:26
9
Dik Verkuil
GAC Hilversum
43:28
43:28
10
Chris Hall
Huizen
44:12
44:06
11
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
44:14
44:07
12
Joop Majoor
Zuidwal
46:08
46:07
13
Johan Doornekamp
GAC Hilversum
47:08
47:03
14
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
47:14
47:05
15
Marco van Urk
Websteen
47:32
47:26
16
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
48:18
48:10
17
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
48:34
48:06
18
Jan Aland
Almere
48:37
48:30
19
Ron Timmerman
HUGO Hardloopgroep
48:58
48:29
20
Henk Peterse
Hilversum
49:12
49:09
21
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
50:11
49:57
22
Jan Westland
Zuidwal
50:16
49:59
23
Robert Korteweg
ZW sponsoren
50:36
50:25
24
Rob van der Woude
Almere
50:40
50:26
25
Willem Kosters
Wijdewormer
51:17
51:03
26
Bob Klomp
Bussum
51:53
51:36
27
Eric van Heck
Zuidwal
52:05
51:59
28
Don Kuijer
Muiderberg
52:14
52:06
29
Pieter Veraar
Bussum
52:31
52:24
30
Peter van Noort
ZW sponsoren
52:36
52:19
31
Hein Jan Plat
Blaricum
52:52
52:29
32
Jan Vierhout
Zuidwal
52:55
52:27
33
Erik Stegink
Almere '81
53:05
52:47
34
Bert Dekker
Huizen
53:17
53:02
35
Cees de Wit
Zuidwal
53:41
53:15
36
Renier van Grieken
LIDL
53:52
53:33
37
Tip Geerlings
Huizen
54:04
53:42
38
Martin Esman
Bussum
55:05
54:31
39
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
55:21
55:07
40
Theo Rutten
Zuidwal
55:40
55:09
41
Harm van Oorschot
LIDL
55:49
55:24
42
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
57:04
56:51
43
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
57:11
56:49
44
Errol Anijs
Almere '81
57:52
57:34
45
Sjaak Spanjersberg
ZW starters
59:43
59:14
46
Rick Smit
Huizen
59:49
59:30
47
Jos Hogenbirk
ZW sponsoren
59:52
59:34
48
Ruud Lanning
Hilversum
1:00:10
59:42
49
Johan van Pijkeren
Eemnes
1:01:05
1:00:54
50
Willem van Kampen
Bussum
1:01:59
1:01:39
51
Jos Proost
Almere
1:02:48
1:02:16
52
Theo Peschar
Dolichos
1:03:16
1:03:09
53
Marcel Vos
Huizen
1:03:56
1:03:25
54
Piet de Bruin
Lentink accountants
1:05:30
1:05:04
M65, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed Rinia
Hellas
41:28
41:25
2
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
47:22
47:17
3
Leks van der Horst
avVN
49:10
49:00
4
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink accountants
53:14
52:46
5
Albert van der Meer
Clytoneus
53:26
53:05
6
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
54:12
53:40
7
Peter Korzelius
Zuidwal
54:43
54:34
8
Henry Nederveen
Almere
55:52
55:46
9
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
56:04
55:36
10
Jim Koster
Huizen
56:09
55:57
11
Koos van den Nieuwendijk
Clytoneus
56:28
56:10
VSEN, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Knijff
ZW Wolfskamerloop
39:04
39:02
2
Fenna de Hollande
Nederhorst den Berg
45:06
44:45
3
Marjolein Udo
GAC Hilversum
47:12
47:07
4
Willeke Teuwissen
Huizen
49:09
49:06
5
Evelyne Goossens
Huizen
50:45
50:37
6
Sabriye Koot
LIDL
50:48
50:26
7
Geerke Egginkhuizen
Weesp
50:56
50:45
8
Sarah Vonk
Weesp
52:03
51:46
9
Larissa Vierhout
Huizen
53:24
52:55
10
Karen Rosendor
Huizen
54:12
54:07
11
Madelon Behnken
Huizen
54:16
54:00
12
Nicky van Loon
Huizen
54:37
54:13
13
Mariette Pikker
Huizen
55:07
54:43
14
Robbin Langhorst
Huizen
55:17
54:54
15
Leonie van Grieken
LIDL
55:20
55:02
16
Claudia de Koff
Huizen
56:01
55:54
17
Carlieke de Kraker
Almere
59:33
59:16
18
Debby de Heus
Hilversum
1:00:20
59:51
19
Maartje van der Werff
Huizen
1:01:14
1:00:52
20
Denise Post
Lentink accountants
1:01:33
1:01:04
21
Sandra van Aken
Huizen
1:03:51
1:03:27
22
Brenda Vos
Huizen
1:03:56
1:03:25
23
Nicoline de Jong
Lentink accountants
1:04:05
1:03:53
24
Mandy Bakker
LIDL
1:05:21
1:05:21
25
Marieke de Vaal
Huizen
1:07:07
1:06:37
V35, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rina Zijgers
Hellas
39:27
39:25
2
Jacoline van der Klip
Altis
40:55
40:54
3
Karin Vissers
ZW Wolfskamerloop
41:25
41:23
4
Marleen Vos
ZW Wolfskamerloop
41:57
41:55
5
Charlotte Marijn - van der Klip
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
42:52
42:51
6
Hedwig van Bree
GAC Hilversum
42:53
42:49
7
Jill Engelsman-Gamma
Huizen
46:12
46:04
8
Tanja Oldenhof
Tempo
51:22
51:06
9
Mercia Ketelaar
Zuidwal
52:15
51:57
10
Inge Lubbers
GAC Hilversum
54:04
53:41
11
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
54:49
54:26
12
Esther Aikens
Almere
55:07
54:40
13
Susan Bedon
Weesp
56:32
56:20
14
Tamara Withaar
Hilversum
57:04
56:41
15
Manon Vermeulen
Kortenhoef
57:15
56:54
16
Agnes Seleski
Baarn
59:18
59:06
17
Moniek Smit
Hilversum
1:00:16
59:47
18
Eveline van der Voort
Kortenhoef
1:02:33
1:02:12
19
Inge van Willigenburg
Almere '81
1:03:47
1:03:29
V45, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
42:57
42:52
2
Doris Gritsch
Almere '81
45:13
45:10
3
Caroline Daane
GAC Hilversum
46:31
46:27
4
Annica vd Roest
Nigtevecht
47:54
47:25
5
Maartje Claessens
Hilversum
49:07
49:01
6
Cornelie Peschar
Dolichos
49:51
49:45
7
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
50:34
50:19
8
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
ZW sponsoren
50:53
50:49
9
Pia Soetebier
Almere
52:27
52:12
10
Paula de Kort
Weesp
52:43
52:33
11
Annemarie de Goede
Poll
52:57
52:31
12
Thea Kaspers
Huizen
53:27
53:19
13
Thea Boomkens
Autobedrijf Poll
54:19
53:52
14
Mariska van Wengen
Kortenhoef
54:25
54:12
15
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
57:21
57:07
16
Albertje Ruyssenaars
Almere
58:20
58:07
17
Mickey Spier
Almere
59:30
59:06
18
Inge Klomp
Bussum
1:00:27
1:00:10
19
Linda van Haaster
Websteen
1:02:33
1:02:09
20
Bianca Nanlohy
Almere
1:02:50
1:02:19
21
Heidi Stegink
Almere '81
1:02:53
1:02:33
22
Jeannette van der Hooft
Naarden
1:03:07
1:02:36
23
Jackie Leppers
LIDL
1:03:35
1:03:20
24
Marianne Volkering
Almere '81
1:03:38
1:03:09
25
Ingrid van Emmerik
Bussum
1:04:39
1:04:04
26
Anita Nijdam
Zeewolde
1:04:45
1:04:31
27
Monique vd Deure
Almere
1:04:45
1:04:26
28
Marjan Ursinus
Lentink accountants
1:07:26
1:07:00
29
Marjolein Risseeuw
Naarden
1:13:12
1:12:42
30
Yvette Carmaux
Naarden
1:17:01
1:16:34
31
Mirjam Eijkens
Naarden
1:19:48
1:19:17
V55, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marileen Fabels
ZW Wolfskamerloop
49:37
49:18
2
Yolande Rietman
Zuidwal
52:17
52:07
3
Joke Weesie-van der Aar
Almere
55:52
55:47
4
Erna Bosboom
Zuidwal
58:52
58:35
5
Tonny Bakker
Zuidwal
59:18
59:00
6
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
1:00:43
1:00:34
7
Silvia Timmerman-Posthuma
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:05:18
1:05:03
8
Monica de Boer
Huizen
1:05:18
1:05:02
9
Wil van Kampen de Jager
Bussum
1:09:03
1:08:43
10
Sonja Hagen-de Wit
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:14:30
1:14:11
Uitlagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.wolfskamerloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2017 11:05