Uitslagenlijst AV23 Middenmeerloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
33:56
33:55
2
Thomas van Steenbergen
Phanos
35:35
35:33
3
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
35:38
35:37
4
Joris van Donkersgoed
AV '23
36:20
36:18
5
Remyo Tielsema
Phanos
36:25
36:24
6
Dennis de Knijff
Running2000
36:33
36:32
7
Joost Kunst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:46
36:43
8
Jurre van Rooden
Phanos
37:02
37:00
9
Gerben Broens
AAC
39:54
39:51
10
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
41:24
41:21
11
Edgar Rodriquez
Amsterdam
42:49
42:34
12
Michiel Hendriks
Beverwijk
46:08
45:51
13
Arthur Botto
Amsterdam
46:32
46:19
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
36:34
36:32
2
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
36:39
36:37
3
Caspar Hautvast
AV '23
39:29
39:26
4
Erik Maddox
AV '23
40:12
40:09
5
Daan van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
49:13
48:51
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Wiering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:04
36:02
2
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
39:46
39:43
3
Walter Hanssen
AV '23
39:48
39:45
4
Marco Stoltenborg
AV '23
40:15
40:12
5
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
40:25
40:24
6
Fais Callender
Atos
40:40
40:38
7
Matty van Ewijk
AV '23
41:16
41:13
8
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
41:20
41:13
9
Erik Baijards
AV '23
43:35
43:28
10
David Pruijt
AV '23
44:54
44:50
11
Eric Verbugt
AV '23
46:50
46:42
12
Diederick Stoel
Phanos
48:39
48:34
13
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
49:08
48:55
14
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
49:13
48:55
15
Paul Ficq
49:42
48:46
16
Eric Stamkot
AV Monnickendam
51:17
50:59
17
Herman van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
52:50
52:32
18
Jan Dijkstra
KAV Holland
53:05
52:49
19
Anja Overbeek
ZOEV
56:55
56:36
20
Sjef de Roos
Amsterdam
1:01:36
1:01:20
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:37
36:36
2
André Roukema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:52
37:52
3
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
39:07
39:06
4
Johan Smet
Phanos
39:14
39:13
5
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
40:48
40:46
6
Ruud Kouijzer
avVN
41:18
41:14
7
Bert Schalkwijk
Atos
41:22
41:22
8
Oscar Smit
avVN
41:55
41:54
9
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
42:03
42:00
10
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
42:11
42:07
11
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
43:23
43:16
12
Hans Blankennagel
AV Monnickendam
45:56
45:43
13
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
51:52
51:35
14
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
51:54
51:36
15
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
52:04
52:00
16
Michiel Koorn
avVN
54:17
54:07
17
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
54:31
54:08
18
Cor van Hekken
avVN
54:34
54:00
19
Roland Muller
Diemen
54:57
54:30
20
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
56:21
55:42
21
Willem Heemstra
Phanos
1:10:34
1:10:00
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Albers
AV '23
41:16
41:14
2
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
44:42
44:38
3
Felicia Los
DEM
45:30
45:15
4
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
46:55
46:32
5
Josha Heijenk
AV Monnickendam
48:32
48:16
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Nijnens
AV '23
41:42
41:35
2
Dorcas Jepkemboi
Zaanland
56:08
55:52
3
Ruhi te Bokkel
AV '23
57:45
57:00
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Bosch Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
48:38
48:22
2
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
48:43
48:38
3
Marleen Keylard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
50:28
50:20
4
Astrid Wals
AV Monnickendam
51:51
51:32
5
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
52:50
52:33
6
Petra van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
58:03
57:43
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:40
45:34
2
Els Raap
Kombijsport
50:22
50:19
3
Mary Plug-Mooij
Velserbroek
53:09
52:58
4
Annet van der Sluys Veer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
56:27
55:57
5
Josan Kers
57:03
56:17
6
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
1:01:41
1:01:13
MREC, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jason Beerman
Amsterdam
35:36
35:35
2
Jon Thissen
Amsterdam
36:02
36:00
3
Lars Remijn
DEM
38:39
38:37
4
Rick Cornelissen
Hilversum
38:41
38:38
5
Peter van de Holst
Amsterdam
39:43
39:38
6
Wiiquas Geertsema
Amsterdam
40:01
39:59
7
Bart van Dooijeweert
Amsterdam
40:51
40:48
8
Scott Strang
Amsterdam
41:45
41:36
9
Mathijs Rots
Amsterdam
41:51
41:47
10
Cyrus Vermeij
Nieuw-Vennep
41:53
41:48
11
Sebastian van Lare
Amsterdam
41:55
41:35
12
Mark Hessels
Amsterdam
41:59
41:52
13
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
42:25
42:16
14
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
42:28
42:21
15
Siemen van der Werff
Amsterdam
42:29
42:22
16
Willem van 't Noordende
Badhoevedorp
42:31
42:27
17
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
42:33
42:29
18
Roberto van Opmeer
Amsterdam
42:46
42:37
19
Bob Klaassen
AV Castricum
42:51
42:41
20
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
42:56
42:50
21
Arie Boersma
Warns
43:00
42:57
22
Tijmen Beemster
Amsterdam
43:02
42:51
23
Johan Amsen
Almere
43:03
42:29
24
Alan Binken
Amsterdam
43:04
42:51
25
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
43:05
42:59
26
Jef Ubachs
Amsterdam
43:12
42:12
27
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
43:19
43:13
28
Bob Kuiper
Amsterdam
43:19
42:58
29
Job Wink
Muiden
43:29
43:19
30
Casper van de Kamp
Monnickendam
43:43
43:26
31
Glenn Redding
Dublin
43:54
43:46
32
Thomas Oosterkamp
Amsterdam
44:00
43:33
33
Mark Lauret
Amsterdam
44:02
43:49
34
Gijs Schumacher
Amsterdam
44:15
43:48
35
Raymond de Wind
Amsterdam
44:16
44:10
36
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
44:17
44:08
37
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
44:26
44:05
38
Oscar Gonzalez
Amsterdam
44:34
44:28
39
Bas Sietses
Amsterdam
44:38
44:31
40
Jeroen Spanjer
Beverwijk
44:42
44:33
41
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
44:46
44:24
42
Matthijs Schukking
Hilversum
44:47
44:12
43
Mihaly Asztalos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:02
44:45
44
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam
45:04
44:59
45
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
45:06
44:51
46
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
45:11
45:06
47
Christiaan Moenis
Marken
45:16
44:54
48
Brahim Frix
Diemen
45:21
45:16
49
Harm Kolk
Amsterdam
45:22
45:13
50
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
45:24
45:15
51
Pepijn van den Toorn
Amstelveen
45:28
45:20
52
Menno Roeland
Diemen
45:29
45:24
53
Bobby Jacobs
Amsterdam
45:41
45:26
54
Martin Horstink
Amsterdam
45:44
45:30
55
Ruben Brokkenkamp
Amsterdam
45:47
45:11
56
Fred Vonk
Delta Lloyd Running Team
46:06
45:32
57
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
46:10
46:01
58
Ludo Nieuwenhuizen
Amsterdam
46:12
45:51
59
Ahmed Elayadi
Amsterdam
46:27
46:11
60
Koen Nederhof
Amsterdam
46:33
46:18
61
Dennis Feiken
Amsterdam
46:36
46:23
62
Jacco Leeuwerink
Amsterdam
46:42
46:30
63
Erik Broekhuizen
ZOEV
46:45
46:34
64
Martin van Langen
Diemen
47:01
46:48
65
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
47:09
46:58
66
Arno Engers
Diemen
47:22
47:14
67
Cedric Laurent
NEA Volharding
47:30
46:42
68
Tijm Lanjouw
Amsterdam
47:31
47:13
69
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Diemen
47:32
47:27
70
Robbert Jan van der Maal
Amsterdam
47:35
47:23
71
Radboud Sutorius
AV '23
47:43
46:57
72
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
47:44
47:31
73
Marco Broekman
Amsterdam
47:45
47:34
74
Jori Castricum
Amsterdam
47:52
47:16
75
Arjen Post
Amsterdam
47:55
47:51
76
Robin Franken
Amsterdam
47:55
47:24
77
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
47:56
47:52
78
Kuitje van Gulik
Diemen
47:56
47:45
79
Richard van Nugteren
Leidschendam
47:57
47:44
80
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
48:02
47:29
81
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
48:04
47:44
82
Albert Batalla
Amsterdam
48:04
47:28
83
Ivan Appel
Amsterdam
48:09
47:51
84
Martijn Schmidt
Amsterdam
48:18
48:11
85
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
48:26
48:24
86
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
48:27
48:22
87
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
48:28
48:17
88
Simon Deun
Diemen
48:31
47:53
89
Mark van der Meulen
Amsterdam
48:31
48:12
90
Tiggo Feng
Amsterdam
48:33
47:55
91
Joost Rebel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:36
48:12
92
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:37
48:13
93
Fred Fasting
Diemen
48:43
48:33
94
Paul van Voorst
Amsterdam
48:48
48:36
95
Erwin de Winter
Hoofddorp
48:48
48:19
96
Niels Kleijn
Diemen
48:50
48:23
97
Roel Meijerink
Diemen
48:50
48:13
98
Gerben Rienk Visser
Amsterdam
48:52
48:37
99
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
48:55
48:29
100
Sam Remeysen
Antwerpen
48:57
48:47
101
Pablo Román
Amsterdam
49:03
48:27
102
Vincent Rutten
Amstelveen
49:03
48:32
103
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
49:05
48:51
104
Tiago Leal
Amsterdam
49:12
48:46
105
Ton Broeksteeg
Amsterdam
49:13
49:03
106
Auke-Jan Bossenbroek
Amsterdam
49:30
48:58
107
Michael Phrunovac
ZOEV
49:36
49:24
108
Joost Brink
Amsterdam
49:36
49:24
109
Tako Brink
Haarlem
49:41
49:15
110
Anne de Visser
AV '23
49:42
48:57
111
Marcelo Alarcon Villarroel
Amsterdam
49:46
48:56
112
Paul Buné
Diemen
49:58
49:32
113
Pj Schrieken
Diemen
50:03
49:31
114
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
50:10
49:58
115
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
50:10
49:47
116
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:15
49:58
117
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
50:49
50:36
118
Skander Bulo
Amsterdam
51:00
50:33
119
Eli Pieters
Purmerend
51:01
50:13
120
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
51:08
50:36
121
Guus Claessen
Amsterdam
51:11
50:31
122
Lenne van Asselen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:14
50:33
123
P.J. Kannegieter
Amsterdam
51:20
51:13
124
Siméon Lahaije
Amsterdam
51:29
50:55
125
G. M. Menon
Amsterdam
51:33
51:20
126
Martijn Mulder
Amsterdam
51:45
51:35
127
Peter Minnema
Amsterdam
51:59
51:28
128
Kees Keijser
AV '23
52:11
51:47
129
Rofer Ravelli
Amsterdam
52:26
52:06
130
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
52:27
51:52
131
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
52:27
51:52
132
Hugo Snikkers
Leidschendam
52:30
52:15
133
Carsten van Maasacker
Amsterdam
52:31
51:39
134
Theo Grabijn
Amtelveen
52:33
52:02
135
Jimmy Thurnim
Assendelft
52:35
51:49
136
Marco Lagendijk
Oegstgeest
53:02
52:18
137
Klaas Boes
Amsterdam
53:02
52:22
138
Toby Boerlage
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
53:03
52:22
139
Marcel Hazewindus
Almere
53:07
52:58
140
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
53:25
53:14
141
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
53:29
52:52
142
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
53:34
53:19
143
Jules Broex
Amsterdam
53:49
53:17
144
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
53:53
53:01
145
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
53:57
53:37
146
Paul Pluyter
Feniks
54:01
53:40
147
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
54:03
53:53
148
Auke Bakker
Bussum
54:11
53:43
149
Cyriel van Taanom
Amsterdam
54:17
54:03
150
Marcel Douma
Abcoude
54:21
53:55
151
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
54:27
53:55
152
Martin Zwaan
Diemen
54:28
53:36
153
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
54:39
54:10
154
Claudio Armandi
Amsterdam
54:43
54:03
155
Bas de Haan
Amsterdam
55:00
54:52
156
Ron Dankelman
Amsterdam
55:09
54:55
157
Nico Droog
Diemen
55:11
54:47
158
Jeffrey de Leuw
NEA Volharding
55:38
54:49
159
Tim Cardol
Amsterdam
55:39
55:09
160
Bas Vis
Amstelveen
55:54
55:14
161
Peter Deumers
Abcoude
55:57
55:27
162
Bas van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
56:11
55:44
163
Cor Deen
Andijk
56:24
56:05
164
Theo van Kalken
Amsterdam
56:50
55:58
165
Ed Smit
Diemen
57:05
56:35
166
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
57:09
56:42
167
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
57:13
56:30
168
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
57:18
56:49
169
Pieter Poorter
Amsterdam
57:22
56:54
170
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
57:26
56:57
171
Hein de Hoog
Phanos
57:28
57:03
172
Arjen Moerbeek
Grootschermer
57:30
56:36
173
Peter Traa
Amsterdam
57:32
57:07
174
Hank Conijn
Haarlem
57:34
57:02
175
Alex de Groot
Hilversum
57:50
57:20
176
Daan Meijer
Amsterdam
57:50
57:10
177
Maico de Boer
NEA Volharding
57:58
57:11
178
Jan Marren Bosma
Amsterdam
58:01
57:23
179
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
58:10
57:39
180
Dirk Steltman
Amsterdam
58:13
58:04
181
Paul Groot
Diemen
58:14
58:12
182
Arjan de Haart
Diemen
58:42
58:17
183
Aad van der Veen
Amsterdam
58:49
57:58
184
Kees van Lieshout
Hardlopen.nl
59:00
58:13
185
Walther Haaswijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:06
58:53
186
Marcel Bubbert
Amsterdam
59:20
58:54
187
Jizzo Bosdriesz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:35
58:57
188
Boris Bolkovic
Nederland
59:49
59:28
189
Steven Heuft
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:29
190
Pascal Brugmans
Hardlopen.nl
1:00:17
59:40
191
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:42
1:00:01
192
Mahmoud Hashim
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:32
193
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:01:14
1:00:48
194
Patrick Deets
Amsterdam
1:01:27
1:00:58
195
Lorenzo de Boer
Purmerend
1:01:44
1:00:56
196
Eric de droog
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:16
197
Sjaak Sengers
Purmerend
1:02:28
1:01:40
198
Arnoud Snieder
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:02:04
199
Arjan Immel
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:17
200
Eddy Oldenborg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:17
1:03:32
201
Leopold de Bie
Feniks
1:04:32
1:04:09
202
Joran Stolte
Emmeloord
1:05:55
1:05:18
203
Arie Stolte
Emmeloord
1:05:55
1:05:19
204
Bart Knauff
Almere
1:06:13
1:05:26
205
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
1:07:04
1:06:50
VREC, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Corré
Amsterdam
46:06
45:45
2
Tessa Dekker
Amsterdam
47:17
47:03
3
Anneke van Wetten
Amsterdam
47:23
47:02
4
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
47:34
47:26
5
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
48:06
47:54
6
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Kombijsport
48:13
48:04
7
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
48:37
48:11
8
Janneke Janssen
Amsterdam
48:47
48:34
9
Margo Hoogenberk
Amsterdam
48:53
48:26
10
Gertien Smits
Diemen
48:56
48:45
11
Stella van Voorst
Amsterdam
49:10
48:58
12
Shiv Shankar Pandit
Amstelveen
49:18
49:11
13
Vanessa Inggs
Amsterdam
49:42
49:09
14
Machteld Slagt
Diemen
50:06
49:43
15
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
50:14
50:06
16
Amy Roeland
Diemen
50:31
50:25
17
D. Miner
Monnikendam
50:43
50:26
18
Linda van Linden
Amsterdam
51:22
51:11
19
Paola Edixhoven
Kombijsport
51:32
51:23
20
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
51:53
51:26
21
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
52:03
51:24
22
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
52:03
51:24
23
Kim Einder
Amsterdam
52:26
51:40
24
Merijn Simmons
Amsterdam
52:26
52:05
25
Marianne Lankelma
Amsterdam
52:33
52:02
26
Laura Janssen
Amsterdam
52:47
52:38
27
Rosa Brakkee
Amsterdam
52:48
52:05
28
Peggy Samson
Diemen
52:59
52:31
29
Eline Donkers
Amsterdam
53:03
52:35
30
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
53:10
52:54
31
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
53:19
53:00
32
Nadine Langerak
Vreeland
53:19
53:00
33
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
53:38
53:15
34
Chantal Mante
Egmond-Binnen
53:59
53:30
35
Debby van Beek
Castricum
54:04
53:49
36
Annemarie Eigenhuis
Amsterdam
54:36
54:04
37
Carmen Peren
Amsterdam
54:36
53:47
38
Martje van den Berg
Amsterdam
55:22
55:03
39
Eva Schutte
Amsterdam
55:22
55:04
40
Els Verhoeven
Amsterdam
55:23
54:40
41
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
55:26
55:01
42
Marjon Huibers
Amsterdam
55:26
55:01
43
Catarina Callou
Amsterdam
55:48
55:25
44
Emma Marijke Perea
Amsterdam
56:24
56:06
45
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
56:33
55:58
46
Caroline Canté
Amsterdam
56:39
55:56
47
Sandrine Mary
Amsterdam
56:40
55:55
48
Lotte Henrichs
Diemen
56:42
56:27
49
Chiara Domestici
Broek in Waterland
57:09
56:51
50
Reina Cornelisse
Amstelveen
57:18
56:38
51
Audrey Nijp
AAV '36
57:42
57:14
52
Leslie Kramer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
57:45
56:56
53
Linda Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
57:51
57:11
54
Dita Slump
Delft
57:57
57:16
55
Hester de Kruif
Amsterdam
58:00
57:10
56
Cynthia Zegers
AV Monnickendam
58:03
57:43
57
Andel Ottevangers
Amsterdam
58:05
57:45
58
Aline Slijkerman
Amsterdam
58:15
57:33
59
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
58:15
57:51
60
Angela Savenije
Amsterdam
58:15
57:26
61
Rosa de Glepper
Amsterdam
58:21
57:44
62
Cornelia Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:52
58:18
63
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
58:53
58:09
64
Saskia van der Heijden
Amsterdam
58:58
58:24
65
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
59:25
59:07
66
Eleonoor Dencher
Delft
59:27
58:45
67
Kim van Os-de Man
Amsterdam
59:36
59:05
68
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
59:40
59:20
69
Aniek Toet
Delft
59:42
59:00
70
Angela Kost
Amsterdam
59:59
59:22
71
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:34
72
Christine Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:00:11
59:36
73
Karen Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:00:12
59:26
74
Suzanne Bubenik
Nederland
1:00:28
1:00:06
75
Louisa Heddes
Medemblik
1:00:53
1:00:34
76
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
1:00:57
1:00:07
77
Daan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:01:09
1:01:04
78
Arco de Vries
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:00:44
79
Adrienne de Vries
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:00:44
80
Jaqueline Bruijn-Wierenga
AAV '36
1:01:30
1:01:02
81
Theresia Drijver
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1:01:00
82
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:01:38
1:00:55
83
Bianca Hony
Diemen
1:02:12
1:01:48
84
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:01:50
85
Roos Middeldorp
Amsterdam
1:02:15
1:01:42
86
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:02:30
1:01:56
87
Judith Moerbeek
Diemen
1:02:49
1:01:58
88
Marga Heemskerk
ZOEV
1:02:51
1:02:30
89
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1:02:13
90
Lilian Walker
ZOEV
1:02:51
1:02:31
91
Nanda te Lintum
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:02:36
92
Gilian Breukers-van Son
Nederland
1:02:59
1:02:37
93
Nynke Brandsma
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:17
94
Marianne Luyer
Almere
1:04:07
1:03:35
95
Gerda de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:52
96
Ingeborg Hazewinkel
Broek in Waterland
1:04:38
1:04:19
97
Sandy Utterberg
Amsterdam
1:04:50
1:04:09
98
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:05:00
1:04:14
99
Mila Aafjes
Koog aan de Zaan
1:05:26
1:04:58
100
Tara Duijvekam
Amsterdam
1:06:06
1:05:42
101
Silvia Knauff
Almere
1:06:12
1:05:25
102
Rina van Kruistum
Amsterdam
1:06:31
1:06:09
103
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:06:04
104
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:07:07
1:06:36
105
Corine Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:07:35
1:06:58
106
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
1:09:49
1:09:06
M5K, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Smit
AAC
18:18
2
Stefan Wisselink
Diemen
18:20
3
Yassin Jarmouni
Amsterdam
18:32
4
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
18:54
5
Stephan Besseling
Amsterdam
19:11
6
Timo van de Kreeke
Delft
19:24
7
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam
19:34
8
Sirito Mathijssen
AAC
19:40
9
Nick Renne
Oosterhout Nb
20:56
10
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
21:01
11
Jochem van Roon
Amsterdam
21:33
12
Nikolaus Filippi
Turingen
21:40
13
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
21:41
14
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
22:22
15
Wout Sterken
Assendelft
22:23
16
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
23:16
17
Ischa Sachs
AV '23
24:05
18
Daan van Schaik
Waterland
26:36
19
Eric Mathijssen
Amsterdam
26:56
20
Hinke van Dorp
Diemen
27:55
21
Adrian Topple
Amstelveen
28:47
22
Ben da Costa.
Weesp
29:16
23
Paul Roosendaal
Diemen
29:40
24
Maringe Roosendaal
Diemen
29:40
25
Marcel de vos
Almere
30:16
26
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
31:08
27
David Spaan
Amsterdam
32:11
28
Eric Schonewille
Diemen
32:28
29
Herman de vries
Diemen
32:52
30
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
33:27
31
Steffen Chololaad
Weesp
34:25
32
H. Komproe
Amsterdam
34:25
V5K, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
19:45
2
Mischa pier
AV '23
20:58
3
Tessa Beugelink
AAC
21:25
4
Rosa Westra
AAC
23:50
5
Marissa Eggenkamp
Amsterdam
25:22
6
Denise Bergshoeff
Oosterhout Nb
25:23
7
Rafaela Colina
Amsterdam
25:23
8
Bardine Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
25:30
9
Ienifer Ferreira Monge
Amsterdam
25:48
10
Henriet Hensen
Amsterdam
25:50
11
Kitty Sachs
Amsterdam
25:59
12
Rhiana Eickhof
Amsterdam
26:21
13
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
26:34
14
Ineke kersten
Amsterdam
26:47
15
Sanne Lakerveld
Diemen
27:30
16
Vivian nasayao
Amsterdam
27:31
17
Rianne van Burg
Uithoorn
28:47
18
Marleen Grotholt
Diemen
28:47
19
Rebecca Topple
Amstelveen
28:47
20
Marjolein Berntsen
Amsterdam
28:48
21
Veronica Östberg
Amsterdam
29:00
22
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
29:26
23
Ineke Schouwstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:27
24
Paula van Rossen
AV '23
29:37
25
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
29:39
26
Linda de Jong
Amsterdam
29:50
27
Simone suykerbuyk
IJmuiden
30:16
28
Stephanie van Drines
Amsterdam
30:41
29
Caroline Huszti
Amsterdam
30:42
30
Morea Brewster
Amsterdam
30:45
31
Marieke Heil
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:55
32
Hilda Alberda
Feniks
31:03
33
Meret Muntijn
Amsterdam
31:08
34
Carmen Cairo
Amsterdam
31:12
35
Marje Veerman
Amsterdam
31:21
36
Patricia Heijmans-Klebach
Diemen
32:02
37
Suzy van der wal
Amsterdam
32:24
38
Regina Dijkstra
Harlingen
32:50
39
Laura de vries
Diemen
32:52
40
Chantal van Geenen
Amsterdam
33:03
41
Karin Desaunois
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:30
42
Judith FitzGerald
Amsterdam
33:46
43
Farrah de Groot-Stam
Hilversum
33:57
44
Stephanie Marsal
Amsterdam
34:01
45
Sandra Zoetelief
Amsterdam
34:03
46
Petra Nuissl
Abcoude
36:51
47
Michel Scholten
Amsterdam
41:57
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2017 16:20