Uitslagenlijst Herfstloop van Spijkenisse

Spijkenisse - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Schop
Hoogvliet
20:14
2
Jeroen van der Perk
Hellevoetsluis
20:29
3
Ian Overduin
Rotterdam
20:44
4
Alex van Loon
Spijkenisse
20:59
5
Pepijn van der Made
Spijkenisse
22:00
6
Oscar Bijlsma
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
22:10
7
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
23:17
8
Richard van Heiningen
Spijkenisse
23:43
9
Dick Van der Wal
Spijkenisse
26:59
10
Glenn van Straten
Spijkenisse
28:21
11
Edwin van Straten
Spijkenisse
28:22
12
Emiel van der Made
Spijkenisse
28:46
13
Jayden van Vuuren
Spijkenisse
28:59
14
Wim Elgers
Spijkenisse
29:01
15
Peter Persoon
Geervliet
30:52
16
Bas Abresch
Rotterdam
30:53
17
Cyriel de Ridder
Spijkenisse
31:24
18
Paul Mastenbroek
Brielle
31:37
19
Hans v meggelen
Spijkenisse
31:51
20
Christian Monna
Spijkenisse
32:01
21
Johan van de poll
Spijkenisse
32:30
22
Thierry Patje
Spijkenisse
32:55
23
Finn Hoogerwaard
Spijkenisse
33:13
24
Peter van gaans
Spijkenisse
34:45
25
Leo Storm
Spijkenisse
34:45
26
Govert Matser
Spijkenisse
37:19
27
Wil Braun
Spijkenisse
38:34
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lygia Pengel
Spijkenisse
24:23
2
Maaike Marsman
Rotterdam
24:47
3
Lonneke Plantfeber
Spijkenisse
26:40
4
Mascha de Ruiter
Spijkenisse
28:26
5
Bianca van den Heuvel
Spijkenisse
30:09
6
Annaliese Kok van Bommel
Spijkenisse
30:40
7
Yf Persoon
Geervliet
30:52
8
Anne Griep
Rotterdam
30:54
9
Helja van der Elst
Rhoon
30:54
10
Monique Denkelaar
Spijkenisse
31:07
11
Viola Riegman
Spijkenisse
31:09
12
Miranda van Ettingen
Spijkenisse
31:31
13
Manuela Slabbekoorn
Spijkenisse
31:35
14
Diana de Ruijter
Spijkenisse
31:35
15
Miranda monna
Spijkenisse
32:00
16
Annemarie van der Graaf
Oud-Beijerland
32:08
17
Amber Heberlé
Spijkenisse
33:13
18
Anja Kleijwegt
Rozenburg
33:16
19
Diana Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
33:48
20
Tanja Pleijsier
Spijkenisse
33:56
21
Sonja Voogt
Spijkenisse
34:08
22
Ariena van Offeren
Spijkenisse
34:30
23
Monique Noordzij
Spijkenisse
35:07
24
Rianne van Son
Spijkenisse
35:07
25
Van Delden
Spijkenisse
35:07
26
Sanne Slob
Spijkenisse
35:13
27
Jacqueline Alleyne
Schiedam
35:51
28
Jolanda Storm
Spijkenisse
36:05
29
Connie Vuijk
Spijkenisse
36:15
30
Ria Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
36:20
31
Saskia Staal
Spijkenisse
36:22
32
Anne marie lorsheijd
Spijkenisse
36:56
33
Jeannette Matser
Spijkenisse
37:07
34
Gonny Poot
Spijkenisse
37:13
35
Barbara Bouman
Spijkenisse
37:13
36
Marianne de Willigen
Spijkenisse
37:14
37
Annemarie Pieck
Spijkenisse
39:17
38
Lia Verhulp
Spijkenisse
39:17
39
Ingrid Verhoeven
Schiedam
40:03
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard van Waardenburg
Hellevoetsluis
38:01
2
Marcel Fiering
Spijkenisse
38:51
3
Rene de Waard
Spijkenisse
41:04
4
Sander Derksen
Spijkenisse
41:53
5
Lars Riegman
Spijkenisse
43:30
6
Ed de Graaf
Spijkenisse
44:18
7
Danny Heijnen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:27
8
Le o klaasse
Spijkenisse
44:35
9
John beskers
Spijkenisse
44:54
10
Gerard Mellaard
Abbenbroek
45:02
11
Dick Sintemaartensdijk
Spijkenisse
45:16
12
Michael Kuurstra
Pernis Rotterdam
45:59
13
Wim Groenheijde
Spijkenisse
46:13
14
Ruud van Beek
Rotterdam
47:20
15
Ronald van der Bok
Goedereede
47:28
16
Roel van der Jagt
Spijkenisse
48:35
17
Dennis Kuijper
Spijkenisse
48:55
18
Aart-Peter Baan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:13
19
Donny Huijgen
Spijkenisse
50:27
20
Bouman
Spijkenisse
51:05
21
Lucien van Ham
Raamsdonk
51:32
22
Rob Slabbekoorn
51:34
23
Ger Smits
Spijkenisse
51:36
24
Harald van Dorth
Rotterdam
51:49
25
Marco Rutters
Spijkenisse
52:36
26
Richard Blom
Hellevoetsluis
52:42
27
Theo Houtman
Spijkenisse
52:57
28
Hille Boogerd
Heenvliet
53:21
29
Patrick van den Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
53:47
30
John Boender
Oostvoorne
53:49
31
Robbert Mijer
Oostvoorne
53:49
32
Henk Mooij
Hekelingen
54:08
33
Fred Stoutjesdijk
Spijkenisse
54:56
34
Marius van Vuuren
Spijkenisse
55:57
35
Kees Koolwijk
Spijkenisse
56:20
36
Robin Murk
Spijkenisse
58:17
37
Ruurd Tolman
Spijkenisse
58:39
38
Ralph Visser
Spijkenisse
59:00
39
Aad van der klooster
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:49
40
Cock van derklooster
Spijkenisse
1:00:32
41
Danny de Hey
Spijkenisse
1:00:44
42
Len Pleijsier
Spijkenisse
1:01:44
43
Ruben Abdoelgafoer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:53
44
Olav Sammelius
1:02:22
45
Peter Neijenhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:03:31
46
Gerard Sint
Spijkenisse
1:03:42
47
Marcel Fijlstra
Wateringen
1:05:00
48
Arthur Hukom
Spijkenisse
1:05:05
49
Frans v Campenhout
Spijkenisse
1:05:13
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Schimmel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:12
2
Leoni Sammelius
51:05
3
Cynthia van der Marel
Hellevoetsluis
52:43
4
Marion Verdijsseldonck
Rotterdam
54:08
5
Marjorie Zuidema
Rhoon
54:27
6
Christel van Ham
Spijkenisse
57:43
7
Annemieke Landman-de Heij
Geervliet
57:58
8
Inge van der Jagt
Spijkenisse
58:15
9
Chantal v Campenhout
Spijkenisse
58:36
10
Carla Brauwers
Spijkenisse
58:42
11
Debbie van Buuren
Spijkenisse
59:00
12
Anita kabbedijk
Zuidland
1:00:17
13
Angela Koole
Geervliet
1:00:35
14
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
1:00:44
15
Meinie Dokter
Zuidland
1:01:54
16
Désirée van der Vlist
Spijkenisse
1:02:03
17
Sandra van Assen
Spijkenisse
1:02:39
18
Gea van den Tol
Spijkenisse
1:02:40
19
Angélique Monteny
Zwartewaal
1:03:13
20
Yvonne de Roode
Spijkenisse
1:03:41
21
Paula van den Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
1:03:57
22
Mirre Kusmus
Geervliet
1:04:57
23
Anneke Oor
Zuidland
1:05:11
24
Mieke Gouwens
Geervliet
1:06:56
25
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
1:20:53
26
Anita van Raamsdonk
Spijkenisse
1:23:25
www.uitslagen.nl
29-10-2017 17:20