Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail - Rijk van Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Zondag 29 oktober 2017

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
48:11
48:10
2
Tim Janssen
Cifla
51:08
51:06
3
Patrick Dekkers
Nuland
51:30
51:25
4
Mark Jillissen
Cifla
51:38
51:35
5
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
53:25
53:21
6
Van Eerden
Utrecht
55:02
54:31
7
Valentijn Trouw
Nijmegen
55:03
54:59
8
Camiel Wissink
Utrecht
55:53
55:45
9
Vinne Los
Haarlem
56:42
56:31
10
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
59:27
56:34
11
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
56:50
56:41
12
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
57:26
57:09
13
Jochum van Hoof
Delft
57:37
57:21
14
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
57:42
57:35
15
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
58:04
57:50
16
Klaas in den Bosch
Beuningen Gld
58:15
57:56
17
Ewoud Laudy
Oosterbeek
1:00:48
58:13
18
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
58:20
58:13
19
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
58:25
58:17
20
Jaap van Erp
Nijmegen
59:03
58:37
21
Thomas Mol
Breda
1:00:46
59:58
22
Jesse Vollaard
Haarlem
1:00:29
1:00:17
23
Stephan kreykamp
Haarlem
1:01:10
1:00:36
24
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:02:33
1:01:15
25
Joost Vollaard
Haarlem
1:01:41
1:01:22
26
André van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:01:45
1:01:25
27
Rob Schers
Nijmegen
1:03:39
1:01:43
28
Jorg van Lierop
Beuningen Gld
1:02:02
1:01:44
29
Jos Berden
Nijmegen
1:02:21
1:01:47
30
Jörg Sauer
Nijmegen
1:02:04
1:01:50
31
Jurgen Lammertink
Geldermalsen
1:02:36
1:02:04
32
Roy van Wees
Nijmegen
1:02:14
1:02:11
33
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
1:04:21
1:02:14
34
Roel Arents
Soest
1:03:31
1:02:16
35
Roel Rijkers
Just Run
1:02:58
1:02:19
36
Mark Heine
Leidschendam
1:03:20
1:02:37
37
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:03:33
1:02:42
38
Henk Albers
7Hills Runners
1:02:49
1:02:42
39
Bas Janssen
Groesbeek
1:05:32
1:03:05
40
Arno Lodders
Huissen
1:03:42
1:03:10
41
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:03:41
1:03:13
42
Ernst van Eck
Nijmegen
1:05:08
1:03:21
43
Pieter Vaessen
Nijmegen
1:04:38
1:03:48
44
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
1:04:02
1:03:54
45
Johan van Kesteren
Nijmegen
1:07:27
1:04:22
46
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
1:05:20
1:04:22
47
Yeray Gonzalez
Rotterdam
1:05:44
1:04:23
48
Ivo de Vries
Huissen
1:04:35
1:04:26
49
Theodoor Greiner
Nootdorp
1:04:50
1:04:32
50
Martijn Jellema
Oss
1:06:51
1:04:48
51
Colin Robertson
Naarden
1:06:11
1:04:50
52
Stefan Hameleers
Berghem
1:06:47
1:05:24
53
Ewoud de Jong
Nijmegen
1:07:36
1:05:28
54
Harry van der zanden
Cifla
1:06:56
1:05:51
55
Rob Linssen
Nijmegen
1:06:55
1:05:53
56
Kjeld Janssen
Nijmegen
1:06:49
1:06:07
57
Frank Hitman
Amsterdam
1:08:56
1:06:09
58
Maarten Storm
Ede Gld
1:09:03
1:06:19
59
Geertjan Reuser
Cifla
1:07:34
1:06:20
60
Jaime de la Fuente
Rotterdam
1:07:38
1:06:20
61
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
1:09:43
1:06:30
62
Cyril van der Mije
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:09:46
1:06:57
63
Alfred Groeneveld
Ede Gld
1:08:19
1:07:03
64
Bart Harmsen
Arnhem
1:07:17
1:07:08
65
Jan Joris Bornewasser
Elst Gld
1:08:04
1:07:26
66
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
1:07:42
1:07:32
67
Bart Hillen
Barendrecht
1:08:02
1:07:42
68
John Bos
Ridderkerk
1:08:15
1:07:46
69
Hans Heurter
Druten
1:08:11
1:07:49
70
Sytse van Heijst
Tiel
1:09:37
1:08:19
71
Ton Terburg
Beuningen Gld
1:09:19
1:08:37
72
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:09:11
1:08:45
73
Jacob Kortland
Deventer
1:11:30
1:08:51
74
Bart Kokee
Nijmegen
1:09:35
1:08:55
75
Wilger Merkx
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:09:29
1:09:09
76
Paul Hulshoff
Eindhoven
1:09:53
1:09:15
77
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
1:09:55
1:09:27
78
Niels van den Hoogen
Bergen Lb
1:12:01
1:09:27
79
Ferdinand Freeke
Haarlem
1:10:20
1:09:38
80
Frank Kemper
Nijmegen
1:10:56
1:09:45
81
Miles Wischnewski
Nijmegen
1:11:08
1:09:48
82
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:10:33
1:10:12
83
Eddy van der Heiden
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:10:16
84
Marc Cozijnsen
Beilen
1:12:17
1:10:43
85
Ton van Aar
Nijmegen
1:11:03
1:10:45
86
Rik aan Den boom
Weurt
1:11:03
1:10:46
87
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:08
1:10:51
88
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:20
1:11:01
89
Arjan boelema
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:11:28
1:11:10
90
Carst de Kock
Eindhoven
1:14:15
1:11:21
91
Frans Loeffen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:14:15
1:11:22
92
Niels Duijndam
Nijmegen
1:13:44
1:11:28
93
Erik van Mourik
Warnsveld
1:11:56
1:11:33
94
Stein derks van de Ven
Oeffelt
1:14:40
1:11:44
95
Martijn van Rosmalen
Wijchen
1:13:13
1:11:57
96
Richard van Kesteren
Nijmegen
1:15:25
1:12:22
97
Ruurt Schreuder
Utrecht
1:14:10
1:12:40
98
Geert van Dijk
Boxmeer
1:15:40
1:12:43
99
Bjorn Tomasouw
Uden
1:14:55
1:12:49
100
Maarten Moerman
Bodegraven
1:13:21
1:12:49
101
Davy Rieborn
Uden
1:14:56
1:12:50
102
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
1:13:49
1:12:52
103
Jeroen Jansen
Afferden Lb
1:14:30
1:12:56
104
Patrick Olthof
Nijmegen
1:14:34
1:12:59
105
Theo Maassen
Valburg
1:14:14
1:13:04
106
Randolf Paling
Zeist
1:13:10
1:13:10
107
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:15:33
1:13:11
108
Jelle Quak
Utrecht
1:14:14
1:13:14
109
John Arends
Huissen
1:16:04
1:13:49
110
Maarten Salemink
Nijmegen
1:15:18
1:13:51
111
Jan Loermans
Ewijk
1:14:27
1:13:54
112
Machiel Zwarts
Cifla
1:15:03
1:13:54
113
Reinier Voskuilen
Renkum
1:15:45
1:13:55
114
Christopher Geven
Nijmegen
1:16:10
1:14:21
115
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
1:16:19
1:14:24
116
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
1:15:35
1:14:47
117
John Rongen
Venray
1:15:32
1:14:48
118
Maarten Boers
Eindhoven
1:15:28
1:14:51
119
Joost Barten
Nijmegen
1:16:39
1:15:10
120
Jordy Leenders
Beek-Ubbergen
1:17:07
1:15:41
121
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:17:40
1:15:54
122
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:16:32
1:16:03
123
Marc van Ekeren
Nijmegen
1:18:50
1:16:32
124
Mike Rottier
Nijmegen
1:19:10
1:16:39
125
Patrick Roelofs
Beuningen Gld
1:19:21
1:17:11
126
Jan Koster
Nijmegen
1:19:19
1:17:49
127
John Huisman
Steenwijk
1:19:28
1:17:53
128
Martijn Kamps
Ooij
1:19:05
1:18:04
129
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk Gld
1:20:23
1:18:16
130
Theo Veenhuis
Malden
1:20:14
1:19:17
131
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:20:53
1:19:37
132
Remco van den Brink
Sloten Fr
1:22:14
1:19:38
133
Bernard Heijmink
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:21:21
1:19:53
134
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:20:49
1:19:55
135
Jolande reyers
Nijmegen
1:22:30
1:19:58
136
Jozef van Kasteren
Best
1:21:35
1:19:59
137
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:22:06
1:20:04
138
Jildau Alberda Jelgersma
Nijmegen
1:23:14
1:20:08
139
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:22:09
1:20:10
140
Tjeerd Loonstra
Leuth
1:23:15
1:20:14
141
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
1:21:23
1:20:16
142
Aldo van Tongeren
Cifla
1:22:50
1:20:25
143
Dennis verhiest
Schiedam
1:23:36
1:20:29
144
Ran Troost
Amsterdam
1:23:50
1:20:41
145
Joep Dentener
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:23:05
1:20:53
146
Jos van der Krabben
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:23:04
1:20:59
147
Henk van IJzendoorn
Nijmegen
1:22:33
1:21:00
148
Dennis Nelissen
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:23:05
1:21:03
149
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:21:47
1:21:09
150
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
1:22:19
1:21:21
151
Elias den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
1:23:53
1:21:24
152
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:22:30
1:21:26
153
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
1:23:15
1:22:02
154
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
1:22:49
1:22:44
155
Hans Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:24:07
1:22:51
156
Norberto Pastor
Reeuwijk
1:25:37
1:23:25
157
Martel Berends
Amersfoort
1:24:30
1:23:26
158
Rene Visser
Oeffelt
1:26:40
1:23:33
159
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:27:33
1:24:19
160
Geert Peeters
Elst Gld
1:27:13
1:25:03
161
Onno Poelen
Wijchen
1:27:44
1:26:05
162
Tommy Hamelink
's-Gravenhage
1:29:26
1:26:16
163
Maarten van Wijnbergen
Nijmegen
1:29:07
1:26:21
164
Michael Hebben
Nijmegen
1:27:55
1:26:24
165
Joeri Borgstein
Voorburg
1:27:32
1:27:32
166
Branco Putman
Tilburg
1:29:05
1:27:37
167
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:58
1:27:51
168
Harry van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:08
1:27:56
169
Dennis Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:08
1:27:59
170
Mark Steenhuis
Wijchen
1:29:48
1:28:09
171
Erik Panhuijzen
Oss
1:30:21
1:28:21
172
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:30:30
1:28:47
173
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:30:35
1:28:49
174
Maarten van Vliet
Nijmegen
1:30:39
1:29:09
175
Tim Kortum
Utrecht
1:30:33
1:29:59
176
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:32:44
1:30:05
177
Mathieu Wielens
Apeldoorn
1:30:46
1:30:46
178
Robin van Mourik
Oostwoud
1:33:36
1:30:51
179
Peter Boertjes
Haarlem
1:33:31
1:30:53
180
Ron Budde
Beuningen Gld
1:34:25
1:31:33
181
Martijn Geurds
Nijmegen
1:34:17
1:31:42
182
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:33:37
1:31:46
183
Bas Kluts
Nijmegen
1:34:32
1:32:01
184
Rik van Hall
Nijmegen
1:33:33
1:32:08
185
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:33:53
1:33:11
186
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:34:17
1:33:29
187
Jesley Wammes
Culemborg
1:36:16
1:33:34
188
Brent van Ee
Culemborg
1:36:17
1:33:39
189
Marco Hooymans
Vinkel
1:36:46
1:33:55
190
Ralf van Dongen
Heesch
1:35:37
1:33:56
191
Aidan Verhiest
Schiedam
1:37:13
1:34:08
192
Sebastiaan Niggebrugge
Ulft
1:38:08
1:34:53
193
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:38:48
1:36:05
194
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
1:36:27
1:36:08
195
Cameron Veld
Vuren
1:39:41
1:36:56
196
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
1:37:40
1:37:06
197
Henk Zwep
Zwijndrecht
1:40:00
1:37:12
198
Chiel Toet
Amsterdam
1:40:07
1:38:00
199
Bart Schmahl
Rotterdam
1:41:20
1:38:30
200
Erik Schmahl
Uddel
1:41:18
1:38:32
201
Mike Spronkmans
Rotterdam
1:41:21
1:39:19
202
René Horn
Almere
1:42:05
1:40:26
203
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:41:57
1:41:37
204
Kees de Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:43:15
1:42:58
205
Ber Willems
Tilburg
1:48:41
1:45:23
206
Eric Lijs
Riel
1:48:42
1:45:24
207
Rob Sleeking
Voorburg
1:50:57
1:48:31
208
Ilja Dombrovsky
Lathum
1:56:23
1:55:27
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Cifla
53:45
53:40
2
Francis Helling
Nijmegen
55:46
55:34
3
Renate de Reus
Vlissingen
1:00:08
1:00:03
4
Anja van Eldik
Slijk Ewijk
1:01:17
1:01:14
5
Sabiena Feenstra
Nijmegen
1:01:40
1:01:29
6
Anouk Kruiswijk
Nijmegen
1:02:34
1:02:21
7
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
1:02:34
1:02:28
8
Kommerien Broderick
Beek-Ubbergen
1:03:10
1:02:42
9
Noortje van Doesum
Heumen
1:04:01
1:03:21
10
Kim Hendrix
Baarle-Nassau
1:04:49
1:04:24
11
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
1:05:25
1:05:19
12
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek
1:05:52
1:05:33
13
Marloes Strooper
Tilburg
1:07:10
1:06:40
14
Kirsten Ong
Ridderkerk
1:07:47
1:07:22
15
Hester Pardoel
Cifla
1:08:08
1:07:45
16
Evelien Janson
Groesbeek
1:08:24
1:08:00
17
Sandra Jeurissen
Lottum
1:08:29
1:08:06
18
Inge Kusters
Wanssum
1:08:29
1:08:07
19
Carola Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:10:14
1:09:22
20
Petra Frenken
Bergen Lb
1:12:01
1:09:27
21
Marieke Roelofs
Cifla
1:10:52
1:09:41
22
Alessia Lombardi
Haarlem
1:10:26
1:09:45
23
Faye pepping
Nijmegen
1:10:16
1:09:49
24
Yvonne van Haperen
Nijmegen
1:10:33
1:09:57
25
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
1:10:46
1:10:05
26
Mariët Bosschers
Nijmegen
1:11:17
1:10:27
27
Linda Kleinhesselink
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:12:21
1:10:46
28
Lotte Woittiez
SuicideBunnies
1:11:54
1:10:53
29
Marloes Konings
Utrecht
1:11:55
1:10:54
30
Ilse Broeders
Eelderwolde
1:11:53
1:11:18
31
Kim Bekhuis
Nijmegen
1:13:30
1:11:48
32
Tanja Netelenbos
Leidschendam
1:12:41
1:11:57
33
Margot Leenders
Nijmegen
1:14:05
1:12:10
34
Marjolijn Schoemans
Utrecht
1:12:42
1:12:18
35
Marijke Mensies
Ulvenhout
1:14:01
1:12:27
36
Mieke van Ringen
Elst Gld
1:14:48
1:12:29
37
Beatrijs Boersema
Berghem
1:14:09
1:12:43
38
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
1:14:11
1:12:50
39
Ina van Aalst
Zoelen
1:14:35
1:13:17
40
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:15:21
1:13:47
41
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:16:56
1:13:55
42
Marlous Schuilenburg
Zaltbommel
1:15:11
1:14:32
43
Jeannette de Haan
Huizen
1:15:14
1:14:39
44
Kady Janssen
Groesbeek
1:16:20
1:14:42
45
Sara Peters
Delft
1:15:56
1:14:48
46
Marjolein Rajman
Tiel
1:16:30
1:15:10
47
Chantal Giesen
Doornenburg
1:18:06
1:15:24
48
Annelien Bos
Winssen
1:17:03
1:16:00
49
Monique Nieswaag
Uitgeest
1:17:08
1:16:13
50
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:17:39
1:16:14
51
Esther Lamers
Nijmegen
1:17:34
1:16:26
52
Nienke Esselink
Arnhem
1:17:21
1:16:33
53
Pien Tjeenk Willink
Amsterdam
1:17:09
1:16:57
54
Patricia de Keijzer
Nijmegen
1:18:12
1:17:04
55
Suzanne Mommersteeg
Drunen
1:19:21
1:17:10
56
Patricia Koppes
Venray
1:18:09
1:17:22
57
Eva Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:19:15
1:17:28
58
Sylvana Luyken
Ridderkerk
1:19:18
1:17:33
59
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:19:41
1:17:40
60
Aida Langenhuijsen
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:19:19
1:17:43
61
Syanah Wynn
Nijmegen
1:19:07
1:17:45
62
Leonoor Borgesius
Nijmegen
1:19:32
1:17:47
63
Jacqueline Gerrits
AV. Oss '78 gaat los!
1:19:44
1:17:51
64
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
1:19:32
1:18:10
65
Mauri Liebrand
Nijmegen
1:19:23
1:18:19
66
Nicole van Herwijnen
Nijmegen
1:20:28
1:18:20
67
Dorien Schillemans
Nijmegen
1:20:57
1:18:26
68
Maartje Den Besten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:17
1:18:30
69
Linda Spanjaards
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:18:45
70
Sandra Ket
Nijmegen
1:20:33
1:19:22
71
Margot Mol-Hennion
Molenhoek
1:20:15
1:19:26
72
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek
1:20:15
1:19:26
73
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
1:21:35
1:19:31
74
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:19:45
1:19:39
75
Marlise Sturzenegger
Drunen
1:20:05
1:19:43
76
Mariëtte van Kasteren
Best
1:21:36
1:20:00
77
Vivienne de Wan
Nijmegen
1:23:12
1:20:07
78
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
1:22:29
1:20:11
79
Amarins de Boer
Almere
1:21:23
1:20:13
80
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
1:22:14
1:20:20
81
Annelies Dickhout
Nijmegen
1:21:15
1:20:24
82
Shelly Dassen
Eindhoven
1:22:44
1:20:34
83
Kitty van Haperen
Baarle-Nassau
1:21:12
1:20:35
84
Karin van Garderen
Rotterdam
1:21:37
1:20:41
85
Lisanne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
1:23:50
1:20:42
86
Wil Afman
Hoogeveen
1:22:33
1:21:00
87
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
1:23:39
1:21:03
88
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
1:23:37
1:21:05
89
Charlotte arent
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:23:00
1:21:09
90
Susan Homminga
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:23:04
1:21:10
91
Rianne Goorden
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:23:04
1:21:11
92
Renee Nelissen
Oeffelt
1:23:03
1:21:13
93
Jacqueline van Ginneken
Nijmegen
1:23:47
1:21:14
94
Elsa Feuth
Balgoij
1:24:11
1:21:14
95
Hanne van den Bielerd
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:24:10
1:21:15
96
Sandra Kaper
Vlaardingen
2:22:13
1:21:22
97
Jolanda Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
1:22:29
1:21:26
98
Petra Hanemaaijer
Voorburg
1:22:19
1:21:28
99
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
1:24:15
1:21:39
100
Wilma Raijmann
Nijmegen
1:22:54
1:21:41
101
Mirjam Altena
Leiden
1:23:28
1:21:46
102
Merel Theloesen
Sevenum
1:25:12
1:21:56
103
Martijntje Holscher
Amersfoort
1:23:32
1:21:58
104
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
1:24:34
1:22:09
105
Susan de Visser
Doetichem
1:24:35
1:22:10
106
Anna Maria Kurowska-Caly
Dordrecht
1:24:08
1:22:23
107
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:23:52
1:22:27
108
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:25:10
1:22:54
109
Nancy Valies
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:25:38
1:23:26
110
Linda Onckels
Weert
1:25:18
1:23:29
111
Janice Vissers
Groesbeek
1:25:18
1:23:30
112
Tessa Maassen
Nijmegen
1:25:19
1:24:13
113
Willemien Juijn
Bilthoven
1:25:08
1:24:19
114
Anne-Marie Neijzen
Tiel
1:24:46
1:24:21
115
Anoeska Gudden
Westervoort
1:26:27
1:24:29
116
Suus Coenen
Nijmegen
1:25:35
1:24:35
117
Jeanine ten hagen Arts
Beek-Ubbergen
1:27:44
1:25:00
118
Janneke Roor
Rotterdam
1:27:38
1:25:16
119
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:26:02
1:25:23
120
Linda schuit
Barneveld
1:28:43
1:25:27
121
Mirjam Liebrand
Cuijk
1:26:49
1:25:46
122
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:26:18
1:25:50
123
Yvonne van Erp
Geffen
1:28:41
1:26:11
124
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:27:16
1:26:22
125
Marieke Bosch
Arnhem
1:29:57
1:26:37
126
Sharon van den Hurk
Geffen
1:29:19
1:26:51
127
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1:29:13
1:27:03
128
Jozefi Hortulanus
Nijmegen
1:29:50
1:27:14
129
Roos Vermeer
Cifla
1:28:33
1:27:22
130
Monique Braat
Lent
1:30:24
1:27:31
131
Esther van Oostrum
Schoonrewoerd
1:28:17
1:27:37
132
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:30:23
1:27:46
133
Patricia Waardijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:58
1:27:48
134
Esther Scherrenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:58
1:27:50
135
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:59
1:27:50
136
Hanneke Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:31:06
1:27:50
137
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:30:43
1:27:56
138
Cobi van Kollenburg
Nijmegen
1:31:31
1:28:22
139
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:31:25
1:28:27
140
Katja Rensen
Lent
1:30:46
1:28:27
141
Tamara Klaver
Harderwijk
1:30:29
1:28:30
142
Janet Granneman
Harderwijk
1:30:28
1:28:32
143
Joanne de Fijter-Van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:30:06
1:28:53
144
Charlotte Lohmeyer
Utrecht
1:30:24
1:29:01
145
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:58
1:29:03
146
Hennie Goedhardt
Heumen
1:31:45
1:29:04
147
Karin tsaganos
Heumen
1:31:47
1:29:26
148
Maranka Verkerk-v.d.Berg
Nijmegen
1:31:49
1:29:28
149
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:31:49
1:29:28
150
Annemiek Baak
Apeldoorn
1:32:03
1:29:48
151
Anneke Visser
Apeldoorn
1:32:03
1:29:50
152
Marlise Jansen
Velp Gld
1:31:50
1:30:04
153
Floor Kraayvanger
Velp Gld
1:31:50
1:30:06
154
Josette Hermans
Nijmegen
1:33:16
1:30:06
155
Wendy van Wijk
Werkendam
1:31:47
1:30:07
156
Marie Versteeg
Nijmegen
1:33:17
1:30:22
157
Jolanda buter
Harderwijk
1:32:24
1:30:29
158
Hanneke Versteeg
Ewijk
1:33:24
1:30:32
159
Maaike van der Heide
Leiden
1:32:15
1:30:34
160
Katinka van Mourik
Haarlem
1:33:34
1:30:51
161
Stefanie mudder
Beuningen Gld
1:34:24
1:31:32
162
Karen Jens
Ewijk
1:34:04
1:31:36
163
Andrea wielens
Apeldoorn
1:32:33
1:31:42
164
Coosje van Bruggen
Rotterdam
1:34:16
1:31:50
165
Dian Oostijen
Druten
1:34:35
1:32:07
166
Suzanne Doorn
Nijmegen
1:33:36
1:32:10
167
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:33:35
1:32:20
168
Annet Keuning
Groningen
1:35:20
1:32:21
169
Gunella Grotenhuis
Nijmegen
1:35:22
1:32:21
170
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
1:35:02
1:32:30
171
Lisette Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
1:35:03
1:32:32
172
Rosalie Tordoir
Amsterdam
1:33:19
1:32:34
173
Carla Kropman
Beek-Ubbergen
1:35:48
1:32:52
174
Anouk Fiks
Nijmegen
1:34:57
1:33:19
175
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
1:34:17
1:33:30
176
Lonneke Hooymans
Vinkel
1:36:46
1:33:55
177
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
1:35:59
1:33:56
178
Marcia Elshof
Valburg
1:35:21
1:34:08
179
Sascha Kerstens-Schilder
Nijmegen
1:35:21
1:34:08
180
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
1:35:23
1:34:34
181
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
1:37:49
1:34:45
182
Joyce Smits
Amsterdam
1:37:49
1:34:45
183
Veerle Loonstra
Leuth
1:37:36
1:35:43
184
Jolanda Gilissen-Goossens
Nijmegen
1:38:13
1:35:48
185
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:38:08
1:35:51
186
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:38:48
1:36:04
187
Tatjana van ooijen
Heumen
1:38:32
1:36:11
188
Nora Aalbers
Weurt
1:38:20
1:36:19
189
Afke Boll
Zaandam
2:37:35
1:37:08
190
Natascha de Hulster
Venray
1:38:19
1:37:10
191
Ingrid Punt
Zwijndrecht
1:40:01
1:37:15
192
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
1:41:14
1:38:09
193
Jolanda van Sommeren
Nijmegen
1:40:23
1:38:36
194
Melanie Mul
Zoetermeer
1:41:13
1:38:38
195
Sandra Eman
Velden
1:41:04
1:39:14
196
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
1:41:14
1:39:16
197
Ilse van Os
Rhenen
1:42:34
1:41:03
198
Anke Lenting
Zevenaar
1:44:05
1:41:05
199
Nicole van Ampting
Zeddam
1:44:05
1:41:06
200
Karin Kramer
Alkmaar
1:43:17
1:41:22
201
Martien Coolegem
Alkmaar
1:43:16
1:41:23
202
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
1:42:53
1:41:54
203
Caroline Bles
Wageningen
1:42:53
1:41:57
204
Neelie Strik
Voorburg
1:50:58
1:48:34
205
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1:54:02
1:50:40
206
Sonja van Hees
Julianadorp
1:53:18
1:51:13
207
Cindy van Lieshout - Eman
Amstelveen
1:52:45
1:52:01
208
Elizabeth Dombrovsky
Lathum
1:56:28
1:55:32
209
Diana Nab
Bennekom
1:59:21
1:57:52
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
1:31:50
1:31:38
2
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
1:32:28
1:32:10
3
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:32:40
1:32:24
4
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:01
1:35:46
5
Kaj Derks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:06
1:35:50
6
Koos Verweij
Drunen
1:36:35
1:36:20
7
Richard van Wissen
Geffen
1:38:39
1:38:20
8
Casper Helling
Nijmegen
1:40:23
1:40:09
9
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam
1:40:26
1:40:13
10
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:41:48
1:41:33
11
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1:45:58
1:45:25
12
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
1:46:25
1:46:02
13
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:47:23
1:47:07
14
Michael Scholten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:48:06
1:47:42
15
Jelle Neeft
Huis ter Heide
1:48:19
1:48:03
16
Hein de Groot
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:49:19
1:48:20
17
Virgil Topee
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:50:29
1:49:20
18
Frans Vogels
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:50:52
1:49:53
19
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
1:50:20
1:50:00
20
Rik Brouwer
Salomon
1:50:40
1:50:18
21
Martijn Hillen
Rhoon
1:51:18
1:50:41
22
Peter Baaijens
Veghel
1:51:46
1:50:43
23
Thijs Poelstra
Salomon
1:51:23
1:51:01
24
Bart Pinkse
Rosmalen
1:54:18
1:51:44
25
Roy Nijkrake
Nijmegen
1:53:01
1:52:35
26
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:54:11
1:53:45
27
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
1:55:12
1:54:56
28
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
1:55:23
1:54:56
29
Rinus van de Voort
Groesbeek
1:55:12
1:54:58
30
Eric van de Meent
Salomon
1:56:12
1:55:49
31
Tijmen Kooij
Culemborg
1:56:37
1:55:56
32
Rick vernooij
Culemborg
1:56:47
1:56:09
33
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:57:38
1:56:30
34
Rob Velden
Zondag morgen trail
1:57:24
1:57:01
35
Henk Molenhuis
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:58:29
1:57:19
36
Bart van Dijk
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:58:26
1:57:22
37
Arnoud Runia
Cifla
1:58:49
1:57:41
38
Miel Bingen
Nijmegen
1:58:20
1:57:53
39
Diederik de Vries
Nijmegen
1:58:43
1:58:20
40
Roy Maas
Cifla
1:59:26
1:58:22
41
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
2:00:10
1:58:35
42
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
1:59:18
1:58:43
43
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
2:00:48
1:58:57
44
Hans Kroodsma
Houten
2:01:26
1:59:38
45
Servaas Vleeshouwers
De Halftieners
2:01:10
2:00:27
46
Robin Besselink
Dynamics Outdoor
2:03:49
2:00:45
47
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
2:01:24
2:00:51
48
Jan Poelen
Cifla
2:02:07
2:01:09
49
Pieter Koster
Arnhem
2:03:46
2:01:41
50
Daan Schaars
Arnhem
2:03:11
2:01:53
51
Marcel Molendijk
Bennekom
2:02:54
2:01:56
52
Henk Reijnen
Druten
2:03:51
2:02:07
53
David Sieben
Oss
2:03:01
2:02:14
54
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
2:03:40
2:03:04
55
Arnold van Sonsbeek
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
2:04:18
2:03:07
56
Sjoerd Los
Nijmegen
2:05:41
2:03:18
57
Wim Schleicher
Rotterdam
2:03:48
2:03:26
58
Jeffrey Theunissen
De Halftieners
2:04:08
2:03:27
59
Jörgen ten Berge
Nijmegen
2:05:10
2:03:28
60
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
2:04:19
2:03:43
61
Peter Cras
Just Run
2:05:43
2:04:16
62
Jim van Putten
De Halftieners
2:05:26
2:04:43
63
Igor Sekeris
Leiderdorp
2:05:54
2:04:53
64
Giovanni Sekeris
Oegstgeest
2:06:03
2:05:00
65
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
2:05:48
2:05:18
66
Remco van hussel
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:38
2:05:48
67
Frank Ottenhof
Beilen
2:07:03
2:05:51
68
Guus Magielse
Salomon
2:06:29
2:06:10
69
Leon Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
2:07:44
2:06:49
70
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
2:07:18
2:06:50
71
Rene Somon
Nijmegen
2:08:49
2:06:59
72
Yannick van Kastel
7Hills Runners
2:08:41
2:07:04
73
Erik Tuk
Brielle
2:10:03
2:07:04
74
Ron schop
Dordrecht
2:07:48
2:07:15
75
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:08:44
2:07:25
76
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
2:09:50
2:07:43
77
Wout Peters
Utrecht
2:08:44
2:08:06
78
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
2:08:52
2:08:19
79
Jop Hoeijmakers
Eindhoven
2:10:33
2:08:46
80
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:09:22
2:08:57
81
Stefan Verbeek
Deurne
2:10:42
2:08:57
82
Ernstjan lemmen
Apeldoorn
2:09:25
2:08:58
83
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
2:11:15
2:09:01
84
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
2:09:20
2:09:02
85
Philip Meijering
Eindhoven
2:11:02
2:09:08
86
Rob Wolters
Roermond
2:10:08
2:09:17
87
Wilbert de Veer
Lith
2:11:06
2:09:31
88
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
2:11:35
2:09:49
89
Tony van Os
Rhenen
2:11:21
2:09:55
90
Pieter Reintjes
Cifla
2:10:55
2:09:59
91
Roland Mönnink
Amersfoort
2:10:56
2:10:05
92
Paco van de Ven
Rosmalen
2:10:43
2:10:19
93
Tim Schravemade
Gouda
2:10:51
2:10:20
94
Chris de Boer
Renkum
2:12:43
2:11:20
95
Caspar Hout
Venray
2:12:40
2:11:25
96
Marco Kodde
Goes
2:12:10
2:11:26
97
Ronald Pauw
Woerden
2:13:35
2:11:32
98
Martin Van Leijden
Boxmeer
2:11:54
2:11:33
99
Edwin van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:12:07
2:11:41
100
Thijs Roovers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:27
2:11:42
101
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
2:13:36
2:11:48
102
Wierd Duursma
Beilen
2:13:07
2:11:55
103
Ton de Bruin
Groesbeek
2:12:26
2:12:00
104
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
2:13:26
2:12:10
105
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
2:14:37
2:12:28
106
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:20
2:13:27
107
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Wageningen
2:14:08
2:13:31
108
Edward Jacobs
Wageningen
2:14:09
2:13:34
109
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
2:14:33
2:13:36
110
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
2:13:59
2:13:39
111
Norbert Hermesdorf
Nijmegen
2:16:16
2:13:57
112
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
2:15:32
2:14:43
113
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
2:16:45
2:15:05
114
Marcel Blommendaal
Papendrecht
2:16:12
2:15:10
115
Jasper van Bommel
Rotterdam
2:17:06
2:15:13
116
Marthijn Ubbink
Vragender
2:16:42
2:15:16
117
Andre Alberts
Wijk en Aalburg
2:16:47
2:15:19
118
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
2:16:47
2:15:19
119
Martijn van den Hurk
Hilversum
2:16:49
2:15:20
120
Joop Geurts
America
2:16:37
2:15:22
121
David Westdorp
Just Run
2:17:27
2:15:36
122
Dennis Heer
Almere
2:16:19
2:15:43
123
Guido Kluijtmans
Best
2:17:22
2:15:56
124
Jos Verstegen
Berghem
2:17:43
2:16:16
125
Pascal Trum
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
2:17:54
2:16:45
126
Sander Pleijte
Breda
2:17:28
2:16:47
127
Raymond van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:17:50
2:17:03
128
Sjoerd Trommelen
Zeist
2:17:51
2:17:04
129
Arno Roos
Gouda
2:18:38
2:17:37
130
Jesper Dinkla
IJmuiden
2:19:13
2:17:40
131
Tom Otte
Almere
2:18:17
2:17:41
132
Rogier Neufeglise
Rotterdam
2:18:49
2:17:51
133
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
2:18:26
2:17:57
134
Jarno van der Marel
Naaldwijk
2:21:07
2:18:22
135
Chad Woesthoff
Nijmegen
2:19:03
2:18:34
136
Frans v Leeuwen
Utrecht
2:19:28
2:18:42
137
Martijn Willems
Boxmeer
2:19:48
2:18:48
138
Mark Grim
Druten
2:20:11
2:19:36
139
Bart de Vries
Amstelveen
2:22:37
2:19:56
140
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
2:20:50
2:19:58
141
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
2:22:17
2:20:02
142
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:20:38
2:20:03
143
George Hahn
Zierikzee
2:21:31
2:20:14
144
Niels Lankreijer
Just Run
2:22:09
2:20:16
145
Bert Drent
Kesteren
2:21:10
2:20:34
146
Alex Bekkers
Zondag morgen trail
2:22:18
2:20:39
147
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
2:21:32
2:20:46
148
Pascal Cramer
Weurt
2:21:17
2:20:51
149
Bas Bilijam
Amsterdam
2:22:36
2:20:54
150
Theo Bracht
Zaltbommel
2:23:53
2:21:31
151
Philip van Zanten
Zaltbommel
2:23:53
2:21:34
152
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:24:36
2:21:58
153
John Hebing
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:25:03
2:23:20
154
Tonny Zaal
Bodegraven
2:26:09
2:23:41
155
Roel Rijken
's-Hertogenbosch
2:26:09
2:23:43
156
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
2:25:19
2:23:49
157
Hans Felkers
Apeldoorn
2:25:19
2:23:52
158
Rick Thijssen
Amsterdam
2:25:49
2:23:55
159
Melvin van der Tol
Voorburg
2:25:12
2:24:14
160
Steef Billekens
Sevenum
2:26:07
2:24:20
161
Niels van Zijp
Reeuwijk
2:27:05
2:24:39
162
Jeroen Kranendonk
Zierikzee
2:26:28
2:25:03
163
Ronald van steeg
Maassluis
2:27:58
2:25:14
164
Wouter Fransman
Houten
2:27:47
2:25:23
165
Jan Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
2:28:19
2:26:11
166
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
2:27:52
2:26:32
167
Ruurd van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29:47
2:26:39
168
Jeroen de Haar
Bemmel
2:28:55
2:26:40
169
Erik van der Hoofd
Nijmegen
2:29:41
2:26:53
170
Niels van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
2:29:05
2:27:37
171
Daan Ellemans
Bemmel
2:30:38
2:27:38
172
Tijs Ellemans
Bemmel
2:30:37
2:27:39
173
Hans van der Lugt
Harderwijk
2:29:44
2:27:41
174
Diederik Vooijs
Nijmegen
2:30:12
2:28:05
175
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
2:30:05
2:28:19
176
Arjan Zeeman
Zaltbommel
2:30:40
2:28:42
177
Kevin van Niele
Monnickendam
2:31:06
2:29:02
178
Jeroen Hund
Beek-Ubbergen
2:31:44
2:29:15
179
Xavier van Rossum
Nijmegen
2:31:43
2:29:16
180
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
2:31:45
2:29:59
181
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
2:31:20
2:30:03
182
Danny mulder
Nijkerk Gld
2:31:03
2:30:09
183
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
2:31:23
2:30:17
184
Geert van den Akker
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
2:31:55
2:30:43
185
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:32:03
2:30:51
186
Peter Peeters
Vught
2:32:00
2:30:55
187
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
2:33:13
2:31:22
188
Henno De Jong
Beverwijk
2:34:31
2:31:24
189
Eric Berns
Tilburg
2:33:02
2:31:30
190
Kevin Rooney
's-Gravenhage
2:34:55
2:31:47
191
LIam McMenamin
Utrecht
2:34:55
2:31:49
192
Jim Simons
Houten
2:34:44
2:31:59
193
Stefan de Kogel
Dongen
2:34:45
2:31:59
194
Daan de Hulster
Venray
2:34:36
2:32:17
195
Yme Boonstra
Groningen
2:34:06
2:32:25
196
Aldo Evers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:34:55
2:32:38
197
Michael Langendoen
Arnhem
2:33:40
2:32:46
198
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
2:34:47
2:32:54
199
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
2:34:47
2:33:02
200
Paul Peters
Malden
2:34:47
2:33:03
201
Eric Janssen
Malden
2:34:45
2:33:04
202
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:34:44
2:33:06
203
Michel Boshoven
Cuijk
2:35:02
2:33:08
204
Remi Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
2:34:40
2:33:29
205
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
2:35:41
2:34:27
206
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
2:35:41
2:34:27
207
Gerard Groenveld
Wageningen
2:37:15
2:34:28
208
Ron de Bruyn
Rotterdam
2:38:50
2:35:41
209
Walter Hueber
Voorschoten
2:36:56
2:35:54
210
Joeri Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:38:09
2:36:06
211
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
2:39:25
2:36:18
212
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:40:00
2:36:59
213
Mark Rustenburg
Voorburg
2:38:15
2:37:03
214
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
2:38:56
2:38:06
215
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
2:40:49
2:38:06
216
Geert-Jan Verduijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:40:35
2:38:07
217
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
2:40:16
2:38:12
218
Herman van Kerkhof
Nijmegen
2:41:07
2:38:31
219
Dirk van Aken
Just Run
2:41:07
2:39:09
220
Ricardo Hernandez
Nijmegen
2:39:54
2:39:10
221
Rob Segers
Schijndel
2:42:52
2:39:56
222
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
2:42:37
2:40:15
223
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
2:42:40
2:40:53
224
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:42:16
2:41:00
225
Gilles Pol
Wijchen
2:43:17
2:41:06
226
Gert van den Velden
Just Run
2:44:10
2:42:13
227
Arno Nijhuis
Just Run
2:44:10
2:42:14
228
Yuri de Vaan
Groesbeek
2:45:47
2:42:46
229
Peter Alblas
Utrecht
2:46:04
2:43:01
230
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
2:46:08
2:43:50
231
Joram Huisman
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:47:30
2:44:37
232
Erik Voskuil
Dordrecht
2:46:10
2:45:02
233
Anne brouwer
Hengelo Ov
2:50:08
2:47:09
234
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:49:47
2:47:32
235
Peter Poelmann
Amersfoort
2:51:16
2:48:24
236
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
2:51:02
2:48:30
237
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
2:51:12
2:48:45
238
Joanne Hamilton
Amsterdam
2:51:12
2:49:28
239
Ferry The
Rotterdam
2:53:21
2:51:03
240
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
2:54:06
2:51:09
241
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
2:54:30
2:51:34
242
David Van de Braak
Rotterdam
2:54:53
2:51:46
243
Peter Thoenes
Oeffelt
2:54:51
2:52:14
244
Mike bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
2:56:43
2:53:32
245
Patrick van de veerdonk
Tilburg
2:57:25
2:54:31
246
Petr Hora
Moordrecht
2:59:16
2:56:46
247
Markus Kremer
Goch
2:59:17
2:56:52
248
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:58:29
2:57:07
249
Martin Kievits
Zierikzee
3:03:05
3:01:52
250
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
3:06:25
3:03:44
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Groesbeek
1:36:02
1:34:41
2
Eveline Martens
Eindhoven
1:40:49
1:40:30
3
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
1:45:58
1:45:41
4
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1:49:55
1:49:32
5
Nienke van Zoggel
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
1:53:01
1:52:06
6
Dieuwertje Poort
Nijmegen
1:58:27
1:57:30
7
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
2:03:51
2:03:11
8
Kaatje Pijpers
Roermond
2:05:54
2:05:00
9
Miriam Herzhoff
Jüchen
2:06:47
2:06:00
10
Martine Reijers
Ellecom
2:10:36
2:07:54
11
Jeannette van Veghel
Berghem
2:10:34
2:09:07
12
Noortje Janssen
Nijmegen
2:10:19
2:09:54
13
Janneke Hoefnagel
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
2:11:19
2:10:22
14
Rosanne Vlasveld
Rotterdam
2:12:28
2:11:36
15
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
2:13:25
2:12:04
16
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam
2:14:23
2:13:39
17
Caroline Kennedie
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
2:17:19
2:16:10
18
Chantelle peters
Groesbeek
2:21:39
2:19:40
19
De Vries
Amstelveen
2:22:37
2:19:56
20
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
2:21:34
2:20:03
21
Birte van Roosmalen
Zondag morgen trail
2:22:19
2:20:40
22
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
2:25:46
2:23:22
23
Jenny Baeten
Mook
2:25:34
2:23:29
24
Catherine Swindles
's-Gravenhage
2:25:51
2:24:14
25
Gonnie Janssens
Vught
2:26:24
2:25:19
26
Sylvia Scholten
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:27:12
2:26:43
27
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
2:29:04
2:27:35
28
Evelien van Schadewijk
AV Oss '78 gaat los!
2:29:50
2:28:18
29
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
2:30:26
2:28:19
30
Janine Does
Heerenveen
2:29:45
2:28:47
31
Indra Bimmel
Cifla
2:30:25
2:29:03
32
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
2:31:26
2:30:15
33
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
2:33:11
2:31:19
34
Lia van der Meulen
Apeldoorn
2:33:09
2:31:42
35
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
2:34:29
2:32:13
36
Mijke Pelkman
Bemmel
2:34:40
2:32:41
37
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
2:34:06
2:32:43
38
Paulina Twornicki
Naaldwijk
2:34:05
2:32:46
39
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
2:35:53
2:34:04
40
Netty Schouten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:35:58
2:34:17
41
Marian Steenblok
Heinkenszand
2:35:40
2:34:30
42
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
2:35:41
2:35:01
43
Peggie wierda
Geldermalsen
2:35:42
2:35:02
44
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
2:38:05
2:36:04
45
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
2:38:28
2:36:12
46
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
2:39:29
2:36:45
47
Willeke Trompers
Nijmegen
2:39:26
2:36:49
48
Reka Csordas
Hoofddorp
2:39:45
2:37:10
49
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:39:28
2:37:12
50
Sonja Jansen
Wenum Wiesel
2:40:21
2:37:42
51
Marjan van Aken
Just Run
2:41:06
2:39:11
52
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
2:43:25
2:41:12
53
Sandra IJsebrands
Just Run
2:43:13
2:41:18
54
Iene van de Vendel
Berg en Dal
2:43:06
2:41:30
55
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
2:44:59
2:42:21
56
Delphine Letendre
's-Gravenhage
2:45:29
2:42:43
57
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
2:46:00
2:42:58
58
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
2:46:44
2:43:44
59
Saskia Ploeg
Amersfoort
2:46:42
2:43:45
60
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:46:44
2:43:49
61
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
2:45:23
2:43:53
62
Astrid van der Born
Schoonhoven
2:46:36
2:44:23
63
Leanne Boeren
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:47:30
2:44:35
64
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
2:46:15
2:44:55
65
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
2:45:43
2:45:00
66
Barbara Zemering
Purmerend
2:48:21
2:46:08
67
Sanya Koster
Venlo
2:48:09
2:46:34
68
Joyce Mulder
Utrecht
2:49:21
2:47:27
69
Else van Tiel
Utrecht
2:50:40
2:47:39
70
Ilona Janssen
Helmond
2:48:51
2:48:03
71
Wendy Duys
Velden
2:50:12
2:48:16
72
Marjolijn Bastiaanse
Beek
2:51:28
2:48:51
73
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
2:53:09
2:49:59
74
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
2:51:39
2:50:33
75
Danielle van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
2:53:22
2:51:02
76
Maaike Kamphorst
Harderwijk
2:53:23
2:51:12
77
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
2:53:23
2:51:14
78
Regina Konst
Malden
2:54:43
2:52:32
79
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
2:56:58
2:54:01
80
Renate van Densen
Rijen
2:57:24
2:54:32
81
Ali Veenstra
Leusden
2:55:49
2:55:14
82
Milcah Kemp
Hoogland
2:58:31
2:55:36
83
Marjanka Woitowitz
Goch
2:58:51
2:56:19
84
Sant van vliet
Uithoorn
2:58:40
2:56:32
85
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
2:59:28
2:56:39
86
Monica Dekker
Breda
2:59:12
2:56:50
87
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
3:00:52
2:58:02
88
Jody Hofstede
Erica
3:00:57
2:58:23
89
Regina veenman
Ankeveen
3:01:08
3:00:35
90
Tamara van Rooijen
Woerden
3:04:14
3:01:39
91
Petra van Zeeland
Woerden
3:04:14
3:01:44
92
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
3:06:26
3:03:44
93
Ayca Bahadir
Rotterdam
3:07:43
3:04:37
94
Sandra De Vreugd
Apeldoorn
3:07:53
3:05:13
95
Karin Schat
Ingen
3:07:13
3:05:42
96
Marije van der Hulst
Rotterdam
3:11:34
3:08:42
97
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:11:33
3:08:43
98
Mireille de Jong
Mireille de Jong
3:11:45
3:08:58
99
Yvonne van de Poel
Nuland
3:14:16
3:12:06
100
Yvonne Demouge
Nijmegen
3:15:16
3:12:41
101
Bregit Sibma
Nijmegen
3:21:03
3:18:30
102
Arja van den Broek
Haghorst
3:21:27
3:18:47
103
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
3:26:43
3:24:41
104
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
3:30:25
3:28:21
MAN, DIABLO TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
SuicideBunnies
2:30:25
2:30:24
2
Roel Reuser
Cifla
2:36:23
2:36:10
3
Noud Doeleman
Gendt
2:36:42
2:36:36
4
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
2:39:43
2:39:39
5
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
2:40:37
2:40:32
6
Marijn van der meer
Utrecht
2:40:51
2:40:35
7
Ben Vermeulen
Eindhoven
2:42:30
2:42:16
8
Mark Dekker
Utrecht
2:43:15
2:43:12
9
Jaap Norbruis
Utrecht
2:46:18
2:46:01
10
Tom Van der Zanden
Nijmegen
2:47:00
2:46:54
11
Jasper Bannenberg
Wageningen
2:48:31
2:48:17
12
Mark Haring
Cifla
2:52:13
2:51:55
13
Arjen Galema
Wageningen
2:53:51
2:53:13
14
Michel schippers
Woerden
2:53:26
2:53:19
15
Benjamin Bles
Wageningen
2:53:34
2:53:23
16
Toon Derks
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:55:15
2:54:39
17
Pepijn van Hove
Nijmegen
2:55:34
2:55:16
18
Freek de Best
Heumen
2:56:20
2:55:53
19
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
2:56:19
2:55:55
20
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
2:56:48
2:56:43
21
Arjan Hoenselaar
Dr.gsR.nners
2:57:16
2:56:45
22
Mark Zantboer
Nuenen
2:57:59
2:57:18
23
Steven Voskuilen
Malden
2:57:35
2:57:24
24
Johan van der grijn
Ameide
2:58:15
2:57:56
25
Peter Koster
Lent
2:58:13
2:57:59
26
Sander Rutte
Gouda
2:59:50
2:59:33
27
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
3:00:13
2:59:41
28
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
2:59:57
2:59:43
29
Hans Hermans
's-Gravenhage
3:01:47
3:01:12
30
Mark van Os
Zuidland
3:03:39
3:03:29
31
Jeroen van Gestel
Nuenen
3:04:12
3:03:33
32
Frans Peters
Nijmegen
3:03:51
3:03:51
33
Rob koeleman
Waalwijk
3:04:33
3:04:00
34
Ad Kempen
De Hoef
3:06:07
3:05:13
35
Mayk van den Hurk
Veldhoven
3:07:12
3:06:19
36
Jaap Rietema
Hilversum
3:06:44
3:06:25
37
Bas de Kruyff
Houten
3:06:58
3:06:27
38
Tejo Scholten
Voorburg
3:07:15
3:06:39
39
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
3:06:54
3:06:46
40
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
3:07:54
3:07:13
41
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
3:07:55
3:07:26
42
Dominique Tangelder
Nijmegen
3:09:14
3:08:58
43
Erwin Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
3:09:47
3:09:10
44
Alexander Docter
Gouda
3:10:07
3:09:49
45
Arjan van der Ent
Groesbeek
3:11:11
3:10:43
46
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
3:11:25
3:10:57
47
Gerrit Bouhuis
Dr.gsR.nners
3:12:22
3:11:39
48
René den Otter
Bruchem
3:12:27
3:12:17
49
René Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
3:12:58
3:12:18
50
Kees Schalken
Tilburg
3:13:37
3:13:10
51
Luuk Stiekema
Heemstede
3:15:36
3:14:46
52
Peter van Bennekom
Nijmegen
3:15:49
3:15:30
53
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
3:16:09
3:15:49
54
Ton Bosman
Breda
3:17:47
3:16:51
55
Wouter Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
3:18:00
3:17:37
56
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
3:18:28
3:18:05
57
Rik van Arnhem
Hilversum
3:19:14
3:18:57
58
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:20:00
3:19:27
59
Thomas van der Lee
Nistelrode
3:20:16
3:20:07
60
Roel de Laat
Uden
3:20:16
3:20:08
61
Jeroen de Bruijn
Loon op Zand
3:21:00
3:20:12
62
Pim Peters
Zaandam
3:24:11
3:23:15
63
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:25:22
3:24:25
64
Roel van Esch
Lent
3:28:53
3:28:23
65
Aldo Argante
's-Gravenhage
3:28:50
3:28:24
66
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
3:28:59
3:28:30
67
Heino Welman
Lent
3:30:04
3:29:50
68
Paul Voorend
Rhenoy
3:30:30
3:29:57
69
Jaap Trouw
Leiderdorp
3:31:14
3:30:30
70
Han Boselie
Geldermalsen
3:32:47
3:32:17
71
Peter Herzhoff
Jüchen
3:33:22
3:33:03
72
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
3:34:01
3:33:54
73
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
3:37:05
3:36:07
74
Jouke Dekens
Ede Gld
3:36:50
3:36:29
75
Jim Schouten
Kockengen
3:37:50
3:37:02
76
Youri Haast
Wijchen
3:38:45
3:38:22
77
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
3:43:38
3:42:49
78
Peter Prins
Purmerend
3:50:30
3:49:45
79
Marcel Zwiers
Dr.gsR.nners
3:52:01
3:51:18
80
Henk Groen
Sneek
3:53:15
3:52:29
81
Ivo leijten
Raalte
4:00:36
3:59:57
82
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
4:03:36
4:02:45
83
Bas Klingendael
Zwijndrecht
4:04:59
4:04:48
84
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
4:16:08
4:15:12
85
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
4:24:39
4:23:44
86
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
4:29:13
4:28:17
87
Marco Brugmans
Helmond
4:29:58
4:29:50
88
Waling Tiersma
Nijmegen
4:44:25
4:43:32
89
Pieter Kooiman
Dordrecht
5:02:02
5:01:08
VROUW, DIABLO TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Bots
Dr.gsR.nners
2:55:07
2:54:41
2
Daniëlle Riem
Cifla
2:58:28
2:58:22
3
Christa Hijkoop
Cifla
2:59:32
2:59:20
4
Cecile van der Sanden
Cifla
3:03:46
3:03:35
5
Renske Dickhout
Nijmegen
3:06:07
3:05:48
6
Brechje Rankenberg
Hulshorst
3:06:46
3:06:42
7
Angelique Spaan
's-Gravenhage
3:10:01
3:09:23
8
Liz Root
Nijmegen
3:19:52
3:19:14
9
Marjanne Nelisse
Stompwijk
3:23:43
3:23:27
10
Kim Roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
3:32:47
3:32:16
11
Birgit Zegers
Doorwerth
3:41:18
3:40:27
12
Erika Smale
Voorburg
3:51:45
3:50:52
13
Judith van der Kloof
Zundert
3:57:19
3:56:59
14
Karin Klerk
Austerlitz
4:08:22
4:07:59
15
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
4:14:51
4:14:06
16
Annie de Pauw
Drunen
4:32:39
4:31:54
17
Jiske Tiersma
Groningen
4:44:25
4:43:33
MAN, HELSE TRAIL - 4
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Bongaerts
Nijmegen
3:35:34
3:35:31
2
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
3:40:12
3:40:11
3
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
3:45:01
3:45:00
4
Marijn Sinkeldam
Nijmegen
3:46:15
3:46:09
5
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
3:54:09
3:54:09
6
Sander Turnhout
Nijmegen
4:02:21
4:02:20
7
Jan Smit
Amsterdam
4:02:53
4:02:51
8
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
4:04:56
4:04:56
9
Wim Bastiaens
Geel
4:06:39
4:06:32
10
Markus Hamacher
Jüchen
4:07:09
4:06:45
11
Bauke Rietveld
Rotterdam
4:08:27
4:08:22
12
Danny Baris
Rhoon
4:11:18
4:11:00
13
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:12:00
4:11:36
14
Rob Snoeren
Waalwijk
4:11:59
4:11:56
15
Jesse Toet
Amsterdam
4:17:28
4:17:23
16
Frank van Boxtel
Arnhem
4:19:49
4:19:44
17
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
4:21:44
4:21:41
18
Peter Janssen
Arnhem
4:25:39
4:25:15
19
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
4:26:29
4:25:52
20
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
4:27:07
4:26:43
21
AE todea
Veldhoven
4:27:56
4:27:50
22
Jesse Boven
Arnhem
4:29:07
4:28:23
23
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
4:30:11
4:29:58
24
Janno Barlage
Oosterbeek
4:33:26
4:33:03
25
Karel Hageman
Singletrack Addicts
4:36:32
4:36:13
26
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
4:41:32
4:41:18
27
Roger Henke
Nijmegen
4:42:59
4:42:13
28
Marcel Peschier
Ermelo
4:42:49
4:42:40
29
Frank van Lopik
Gouda
4:45:38
4:44:56
30
Koen Merkus
Utrecht
4:45:39
4:44:58
31
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:49:10
4:48:44
32
Bas Dunnebier
Nootdorp
4:51:46
4:51:06
33
Harm Slijper
Delft
4:52:53
4:52:15
34
Matthias Ekman
Nijmegen
4:54:07
4:53:38
35
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
4:54:57
4:54:26
36
Pieter Jouke
Delft
4:55:45
4:55:08
37
Marco Wassink
Huissen
4:56:13
4:55:44
38
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam
4:56:29
4:56:19
39
Chris Israel
Soest
4:59:07
4:58:18
40
Coen van Schie
Zoetermeer
4:59:53
4:59:45
41
Steven Bus
Laren Nh
5:00:52
5:00:14
42
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
5:08:14
5:08:03
43
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
5:09:14
5:08:25
44
Gerben Soethaert
Terneuzen
5:09:32
5:08:42
45
Harry Derksen
Didam
5:11:26
5:11:09
46
Cris Simons
Haaren
5:11:52
5:11:14
47
Peter Witlox
Haaren
5:11:52
5:11:18
48
Raymond Tassenaar
Ooij
5:12:26
5:11:47
49
Peter de Waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
5:16:15
5:15:34
50
Dick Ernste
Warmenhuizen
5:16:32
5:16:04
51
Ton Vlasveld
Austerlitz
5:16:40
5:16:20
52
Rene Biesterbos
Boxtel
5:16:34
5:16:24
53
Michel Nieswaag
Uitgeest
5:20:14
5:19:54
54
Glenn Buitenhuis
Wormerveer
5:20:17
5:19:56
55
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
5:20:55
5:20:33
56
Sander Jordans
Rozendaal
5:22:44
5:22:13
57
Tom Mertens
Breda
5:23:15
5:22:47
58
Léon Vos
Amsterdam
5:23:55
5:23:16
59
Mark Veenstra
Delft
5:30:39
5:30:07
60
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
5:32:26
5:32:20
61
Johan Westerink
Kampen
5:33:36
5:33:04
62
Daniel Podzimek
Utrecht
5:34:07
5:33:55
63
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
5:35:28
5:34:57
64
Jafeth van Rheede
Bennekom
5:44:06
5:43:20
65
Bram Visser
Beek-Ubbergen
5:44:08
5:43:27
66
David Buijs
Beek-Ubbergen
5:44:08
5:44:08
67
Pascal Hogenbirk
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:47:01
5:46:40
68
Dennis Creemers
Velden
5:50:53
5:50:21
69
Alex Schaap
Valkenburg Zh
5:50:53
5:50:36
70
Blootvoets Nhan vd Werff
Leeuwarden
5:52:20
5:51:28
71
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
5:51:55
5:51:55
72
Jan Tonkens
Biddinghuizen
5:53:16
5:52:58
73
Koen Dohmen
Cuijk
5:53:17
5:53:00
74
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
5:54:20
5:54:08
75
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
6:02:00
6:01:14
76
Michel Molijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:04:40
6:04:15
77
Diem Loukareas
Vlaardingen
6:09:46
6:09:36
VROUW, HELSE TRAIL - 4
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:10:48
4:10:21
2
Lori Cooper
Elst Gld
4:32:10
4:31:59
3
Froukje Landman
Huissen
4:52:35
4:52:09
4
Tessa Striekwold
Utrecht
5:08:41
5:08:14
5
Margo Visser
Babberich
5:11:13
5:10:59
6
Wilma Vissers
Illgau
5:25:46
5:25:09
7
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
5:30:05
5:29:14
8
Erna Schilder
Kampen
5:33:37
5:33:07
9
Diny Kok
Twello
6:02:21
6:01:50
10
Wendy Pigmans
Delft
6:09:47
6:09:26
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2017 23:52