Uitslagenlijst 36e Snertcross

Tilburg - Zaterdag 28 oktober 2017

JJUNA, JUNIORENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Joey van 't Verlaat
Triathlon
1999
14:18
2
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
1999
14:46
3
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
2000
15:21
JJUNB, JUNIORENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bram Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
2001
14:05
2
Brik van Dusseldorp
Atledo
2002
14:10
3
Gijs Brands
Attila
2002
14:27
4
Niels Bosma
Taxandria Atletiek
2002
14:52
5
Syb de Jong
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
2002
15:00
6
Lars Schellekens
Attila
2001
15:04
7
Jasper van Laarhoven
Atledo
2002
15:07
8
Jorrit Ivens
ACW '66
2001
15:38
9
Ian de Juncker
Attila
2001
16:13
10
Daan van der Eerden
Spiridon
2001
16:55
11
Timo Helmhout
Sprint
2002
25:15
MJUNA, JUNIORENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bente Smagge
Attila
1999
18:03
2
Lisa van Boekel
Taxandria Atletiek
2000
18:43
3
Emily van Dijk
Taxandria Atletiek
2000
20:22
MJUNB, JUNIORENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Willemijn Fuite
Attila
2001
17:22
2
Kim van 't Verlaat
Triathlon
2001
17:48
3
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
2001
18:19
4
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
2002
20:47
JRECR, JUNIORENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Willem van der Meiden
Spiridon
1998
15:45
2
Lars vam Aalst
Tilburg
1999
15:56
3
Sem Lazaroms
Oud Gastel
2004
17:46
4
Jordan Beute
Sprint
2003
20:05
5
Pepijn Wijnen
Atledo
2005
20:16
MRECR, JUNIORENCROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Nikita van den Ouden
Rilland
1999
18:46
2
Femke Bongers
Sprint
1997
22:41
3
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
1995
25:33
MAN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Kilian van der wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
1996
6:10
2
Puk van Gool
Attila
1995
6:42
3
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
1990
6:44
4
Benn Snepvangers
Atledo
1996
7:00
5
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
1999
7:07
6
Gijs Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1999
7:11
7
Marijn Hoondert
Taxandria Atletiek
2004
8:04
8
Lars van Ravenstein
ACW '66
1994
9:16
9
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1980
9:45
MRECR, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cas van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
2004
8:02
2
Joep van Gorp
Taxandria Atletiek
1970
8:21
3
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1986
8:40
4
Mark Klein Haneveld
Tilburg
1994
8:49
5
Rico Lammers
Tilburg
1995
10:36
6
Frans
Vlijmen
1951
12:04
VROUW, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Zoe Reuvekamp Gille
ACW '66
2004
10:54
VRECR, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Karien Musters
Sprint
1958
10:43
VSEN, LANGE CROSS DAM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marjon van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
1991
23:37
2
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
1997
24:22
3
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
1985
25:30
4
Eva Cornelisse
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1997
26:31
5
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
1997
27:43
6
Sanne Louer
Attila
1997
27:57
7
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
1993
29:48
8
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1997
30:00
9
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
1995
30:30
10
Marieke Couwenberg
Gloria
1986
30:42
11
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
1997
30:58
12
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
1995
31:11
13
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
1995
33:32
14
Shannon Sprangers
Atledo
1991
39:52
15
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1995
40:32
V35, LANGE CROSS DAM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1976
24:00
2
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
1980
26:28
3
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
1975
26:40
4
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
1977
27:24
5
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
1973
28:05
6
Anoek Adank Heij
Sprint
1980
29:54
7
Nienke Kemper
Attila
1973
30:00
8
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
1978
30:01
9
Karin van Ham
Atledo
1978
32:22
10
Petra de Jong
Gloria
1975
36:41
V45, LANGE CROSS DAM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1971
24:52
2
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
1968
26:19
3
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
1968
27:01
4
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
1960
28:16
5
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
1970
28:26
6
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
1958
29:10
7
Petra rutters
ACW '66
1963
30:12
8
Saskia Goddrie
Spiridon
1970
30:34
9
Ingrid van Elderen
Achil '87
1970
30:45
10
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
1972
30:48
11
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
1961
32:54
12
Karen Eldred
ACW '66
1966
34:49
13
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
1964
35:58
VRECR, LANGE CROSS DAM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Fleur Ruijter
Attila
1986
29:57
2
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
1988
31:19
3
Anni Luoma
Tilburg
1993
32:48
4
Alja Poklar
Parcival
1992
33:28
5
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg Road Runners
1968
34:17
6
Mariet Dickens
ACW '66
1952
34:45
7
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
1976
35:42
8
Denise Staal
Tilburg
1985
36:06
MSEN, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
1992
27:41
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
1994
27:53
3
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
1992
29:36
4
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
1993
29:58
5
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
1988
30:22
6
Chris Steenbakker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1998
30:39
7
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
1993
30:52
8
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
1991
30:54
9
Marco Otten
NSAV 't Haasje
1994
30:57
10
Ahmed Abudakar
DAK
1997
31:08
11
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
1983
34:10
12
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
1984
34:26
13
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
1984
35:33
14
Tobias van Roon
DAK
1999
36:04
15
Sjoerd van Diepstraten
Spiridon
1988
36:25
M35, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
1974
30:50
2
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
1977
31:04
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
1981
31:52
4
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1979
31:57
5
Bram vn Hoek
Spiridon
1975
32:17
6
Robin Robart
Passaat
1974
32:27
7
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
1973
32:28
8
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
1974
34:55
9
Dick Bink
Spiridon
1973
35:09
10
Joël Geurts
Sprint
1975
36:17
11
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
1979
37:54
12
Wouter Schuitema
Atledo
1979
39:25
M45, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1971
28:51
2
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
1967
31:06
3
Jack Hopmans
Spado
1967
31:24
4
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1971
32:39
5
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
1969
33:03
6
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
1967
33:06
7
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1967
33:24
8
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
1965
33:37
9
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1967
34:20
10
Harry Beekmans
DAK
1970
34:28
11
Edwin Kemmeren
Spiridon
1971
34:32
12
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1970
34:34
13
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1963
34:46
14
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1968
35:29
15
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
1970
35:48
16
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
1962
36:15
17
jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
1963
36:22
18
Peter Kramer
Atledo
1964
37:01
19
Ron Breij
Achil '87
1964
38:04
20
David Eldred
ACW '66
1966
38:34
21
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1963
39:49
22
Alex van Krevelen
Atledo
1968
39:55
23
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
1967
40:05
24
Hans van Dongen
Spiridon
1972
41:38
M55, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
1954
24:43
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
1961
24:50
3
Jan Meussen
Spiridon
1962
25:02
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1961
25:31
5
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
1961
26:32
6
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
1961
27:01
7
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1954
27:33
8
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1955
27:34
9
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1956
27:36
10
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
1955
29:14
11
Frank van de Akker
Atledo
1959
29:19
12
Henk Sprangers
ACW '66
1955
29:32
13
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
1962
29:37
14
Luc Billen
Gloria
1956
30:25
15
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
1959
30:56
16
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1954
31:12
M65, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerad Wouters
Spiridon
1951
25:30
2
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1950
27:22
3
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1952
28:47
MRECR, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Renato Ars
Tilburg
1972
31:39
2
Roy Quodbach
ACW '66
1976
34:39
3
Michael Luiking
Tilburg
1965
35:03
4
John Verdonschot
Hapert
1991
36:40
5
Sander Donders
Amsterdam
1991
37:07
6
Jurgen Layaroms
Oud Gastel
1972
37:29
7
Koen van Raak
Gilze
1977
37:49
8
Benoit Hendriks
Tilburg
1991
37:58
9
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
1972
38:02
10
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
1986
38:40
11
Coen Adams
ACW '66
1975
39:13
12
Hans Oomen
Tilburg
1973
39:16
13
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
1971
39:44
14
Ban van Gils
Oosterhout
1978
40:48
MR55+, LANGE CROSS HER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roel Timmers
Made
1946
27:02
2
kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1957
28:34
3
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
1957
29:00
4
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
1948
29:17
5
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1957
32:55
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2017 11:19