Uitslagenlijst 4Parken City Trail

Arnhem - Zondag 22 oktober 2017

VROU5, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana van Vliet
Arnhem
47:55
47:53
2
Merel Kolenberg
Arnhem
47:56
47:52
3
Inge Weijers
Ulft
47:58
47:55
4
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
50:44
50:40
5
Dominique Binkhorst
Oosterbeek
50:44
50:40
6
Margit Graven
Arnhem
51:07
51:03
7
Marianne van Sommeren
Arnhem
51:10
51:06
8
Sabina Revenberg
Zutphen
51:20
51:13
9
Hilde van Poeijer
Arnhem
51:47
51:39
10
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
51:47
51:44
11
Renske Postma
Arnhem
52:02
51:55
12
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
52:05
52:00
13
Jet Hoorneman
Dieren
52:20
52:16
14
Esther Ullrich
Arnhem
52:33
52:28
15
Annemiek van der Mee
Arnhem
52:37
52:32
16
Jiska Brouwer
Arnhem
52:57
52:55
17
Marjon van Eck
Veenendaal
52:59
52:52
18
Nicole Gijsberts
Arnhem
53:11
53:06
19
Nathalie Giannakopoulos
Arnhem
54:47
54:43
20
Maartje ter Steeg
Arnhem
55:37
55:33
21
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
57:07
57:01
22
Marleen van Schagen
Arnhem
57:29
57:22
23
Monique Morel
Arnhem
57:37
57:32
24
Trees Turpijn
Deventer
57:39
57:31
25
Ellen Geerlings
Deventer
57:39
57:31
26
Dorien van Leeuwen
Arnhem
57:45
57:44
27
Monique Boessenkool
Arnhem
57:54
57:53
28
Marianne van Eldik
Dodewaard
57:55
57:53
29
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
58:11
58:05
30
Mariette Voets
Arnhem
58:12
58:07
31
Annete Nijenhuis
Zwolle
58:12
58:05
32
Anouk Rook
Arnhem
58:13
58:09
33
Esther van Voorst
Arnhem
58:19
58:14
34
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
58:54
58:46
35
Jacintha Bonsma
Velp Gld
1:01:38
1:01:29
36
Jacqueline Berends
Arnhem
1:01:39
1:01:30
37
Ilona Smith
Dieren
1:02:19
1:02:10
38
Floor Janssen
Herveld
1:02:19
1:02:09
39
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
1:02:21
1:02:14
40
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
1:09:36
1:09:26
41
Astrid Langstraat
Kilder
1:13:59
1:13:48
42
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
1:13:59
1:13:49
43
Els Kooi
Duiven
1:14:21
1:14:11
44
Jaishree Heuts- ten Hoopen
Ermelo
1:14:55
1:14:44
45
Anja Been e v IJzendoorn
Arnhem
1:16:41
1:16:40
46
Erna Schoonhoven
Giesbeek
1:16:41
1:16:40
MAN5, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef van Vliet
Arnhem
40:00
40:00
2
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
43:41
43:41
3
Ralph Warring
Arnhem
45:05
44:55
4
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
45:06
45:04
5
Jan Broekmans
Arnhem
47:47
47:38
6
Willem Koster
Duiven
48:27
48:25
7
Peter Pellenaars
Bemmel
48:49
48:46
8
Andre Duistermaat
Zutphen
50:24
50:15
9
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
50:24
50:16
10
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
Rosmalen
50:46
50:34
11
Raoul van Heese
Arnhem
50:54
50:50
12
André van Zwam
Zevenaar
50:59
50:58
13
Joep Rieken
Huissen
51:32
51:26
14
Andre van der Aa
Arnhem
51:33
51:27
15
Martijn Jonker
Zutphen
52:03
51:55
16
Erik Jonker
Zutphen
52:15
52:08
17
Niels Hoorneman
Dieren
52:20
52:16
18
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
53:12
53:09
19
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
53:13
53:11
20
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
53:13
53:11
21
Ron Lippinkhof
Didam
54:47
54:44
22
Marco Lippmann
Arnhem
56:20
56:15
23
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
57:07
57:01
24
Wilfred Smith
Dieren
58:28
58:19
25
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
58:45
58:39
26
Cas de Bruijn
Oosterbeek
59:03
58:56
27
Hans ten Caten
Apeldoorn
1:01:39
1:01:33
28
Andries Schoneveld
Herveld
1:02:19
1:02:09
29
Tim Giannakopoulos
Arnhem
1:02:51
1:02:48
30
No Sijben
Velp Gld
1:16:03
1:15:53
VRO10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
1:10:17
1:10:17
2
Nienke van Pijkeren
Utrecht
1:20:45
1:20:43
3
Nicollette Ibink
Westendorp
1:21:29
1:21:25
4
Marianne Weijenborg
Velp Gld
1:26:06
59:21
5
Yvonne Sieders
1:27:26
1:27:23
6
Ilona Meter
Eerbeek
1:27:58
1:27:55
7
Cordien Schreurs
Rheden
1:29:39
1:29:34
8
Ouahiba Denys-Ouadfel
Westervoort
1:31:40
1:31:36
9
Marie - Louise Peters
Huissen
1:32:16
1:32:15
10
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
1:33:21
1:33:13
11
Angelique Engelen
Lathum
1:33:45
1:33:41
12
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:36:45
1:36:32
13
Marie-Louise Span
Loerbeek
1:40:37
1:40:31
14
Annika Willems
Rotterdam
1:40:45
1:40:39
15
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
1:41:01
1:40:54
16
Ingrid Claessen
Groesbeek
1:42:10
1:42:09
17
Melanie Maas
Oosterbeek
1:42:23
1:42:12
18
Meriam Kemperman
Arnhem
1:42:49
1:42:43
19
Nienke Langendoen
Arnhem
1:43:11
1:42:56
20
Wendy Dams
Dodewaard
1:45:18
1:45:05
21
Anita Bouwmeister
Huissen
1:45:24
1:45:20
22
Judith Lippinkhof
Didam
1:45:24
1:45:16
23
Iene van de Vendel
Berg en Dal
1:45:31
1:45:22
24
Marianne Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:46:45
1:46:42
25
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
1:46:45
1:46:43
26
Andrea Staring
Berghem
1:46:58
1:46:48
27
Desirée Tamis
Heesch
1:46:58
1:46:48
28
Monique van der Goes
Herveld
1:47:51
1:47:50
29
Iris Janssen-Borsboom
Andelst
1:47:51
1:47:50
30
Lydia Bohmer
Elst Gld
1:50:15
1:50:09
31
Margo Visser
Babberich
1:51:17
1:51:10
32
Jodie Staphorst
Wageningen
1:51:20
1:51:11
33
Cécile Nowack
Nijmegen
1:51:20
1:51:11
34
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:51:31
1:51:17
35
Rianda Krol
Doetinchem
1:52:43
1:52:29
36
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:53:31
1:53:22
37
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
1:57:09
1:57:04
38
Mirjam Wassink
Driel
2:03:07
2:03:00
39
Susanne Schellekens
Zetten
2:03:35
2:03:21
40
Karin Greven - Hulsman
Doetinchem
2:06:28
2:06:22
41
Jose Kuipers
Huissen
2:07:07
2:06:58
42
Monique Braat
Lent
2:07:28
2:07:19
43
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
2:10:56
2:10:38
44
Carla Kropman
Beek-Ubbergen
2:21:31
2:21:22
45
Marijke Stormbroek
Arnhem
2:29:41
2:29:23
46
Karla van der Hoek
Arnhem
2:34:24
2:01:08
MAN10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
1:04:43
1:04:43
2
Wouter Baljet
Arnhem
1:10:14
1:10:14
3
Arno Oostdam
Velp Gld
1:11:06
1:11:02
4
Michiel Brands
Huissen
1:12:08
1:12:07
5
Jeroen Gosse
Arnhem
1:12:43
1:12:38
6
Jochem Gosselink
Velp Gld
1:14:13
1:14:11
7
Ivo bracco Gartner
Arnhem
1:14:13
1:14:11
8
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:14:16
1:14:15
9
Ajan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:14:18
1:14:16
10
Rutger Lensing
Amsterdam
1:14:18
1:14:15
11
Michael Giezen
Didam
1:14:53
1:14:52
12
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
1:15:59
1:15:59
13
Matthieu Besemer
Arnhem
1:17:01
1:16:54
14
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:18:08
1:18:04
15
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
1:18:20
1:18:19
16
Martijn Rödel
Rotterdam
1:20:40
1:20:38
17
Daan Schaars
Arnhem
1:20:42
1:20:40
18
Casper Bach
Voorburg
1:20:59
1:20:46
19
Klaas Zijlstra
Akkrum
1:21:02
1:21:00
20
Martijn Phylipsen
Wolfheze
1:21:10
1:21:08
21
Marten Jan Verbeek
Arnhem
1:21:22
1:21:14
22
Mark Kemperman
Arnhem
1:21:24
1:21:18
23
Vincent Janssen
Duiven
1:21:24
1:21:22
24
Jeroen Freriks
Elst Gld
1:21:32
1:21:29
25
Marnix Kuling
1:21:46
1:21:45
26
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:22:05
55:17
27
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:23:40
1:23:32
28
Nauk van der Donk
Arnhem
1:23:42
1:23:40
29
Roel van Esch
Lent
1:24:01
1:23:53
30
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
1:24:19
1:24:16
31
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:24:25
1:24:11
32
Dimitry Kalis
Eemnes
1:24:25
1:24:22
33
Fredrik Nordvall Forsberg
Glasgow
1:27:25
1:27:13
34
Gerrit Kleinrensink
1:27:26
1:27:24
35
Elbert Nieboer
Amerongen
1:27:43
1:27:35
36
Stefan Kop
Arnhem
1:28:21
1:28:18
37
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
1:28:49
1:28:45
38
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
1:29:11
1:28:52
39
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
1:29:11
1:28:53
40
Rene ten Hove
Arnhem
1:29:17
1:29:06
41
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:29:20
1:29:14
42
Roy Kloek
Huissen
1:29:29
1:29:19
43
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
1:29:30
1:29:25
44
Jaap de Gans
Renswoude
1:29:34
1:29:27
45
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:31:40
1:31:28
46
Anton Sanderman
Wolfheze
1:32:00
1:31:49
47
Frank Don
Oosterbeek
1:32:13
1:32:03
48
Remco Spinhooven
1:32:51
1:32:43
49
André van Oort
Zetten
1:32:52
1:32:38
50
Tom Janssen
Andelst
1:33:14
1:33:00
51
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
1:33:15
1:33:04
52
André Kragt
1:33:38
1:33:29
53
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:33:51
1:33:40
54
Bart van de Wal
Oosterbeek
1:35:32
1:35:28
55
Ivo Kok
Arnhem
1:35:32
1:35:31
56
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:32
1:35:28
57
Kees Winkelhorst
Arnhem
1:35:37
1:35:36
58
Bernard van Dalen
Arnhem
1:35:46
1:35:39
59
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:35:52
1:35:42
60
Peter Janssen
Arnhem
1:35:54
1:35:43
61
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
1:35:56
1:35:51
62
Albert Vree
Dodewaard
1:36:12
1:35:58
63
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
1:36:28
1:36:19
64
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
1:36:35
1:36:33
65
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:36:43
1:36:29
66
Albert Sloter
Arnhem
1:36:44
1:36:42
67
Danny Van der Veer
Arnhem
1:36:47
1:36:40
68
David Helmink
Nijmegen
1:37:12
1:37:09
69
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
1:37:27
1:37:18
70
Cees Neuvel
Leiden
1:37:50
1:37:38
71
Bart Putman
Angeren
1:39:16
1:39:14
72
Eddy van der Heiden
Amersfoort
1:39:28
1:39:23
73
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
1:39:30
1:39:25
74
Fred Onstein
Huissen
1:39:41
1:39:28
75
Tom Garritsen
Doetinchem
1:40:21
1:40:04
76
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:40:23
1:40:14
77
Martin Janssen
Duiven
1:40:33
1:40:19
78
Theo Braam
Doetinchem
1:40:36
1:40:31
79
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
1:41:31
1:41:25
80
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
1:41:41
1:41:36
81
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
1:41:57
1:41:51
82
Marcel Janssen
Andelst
1:42:56
1:42:40
83
Peter Willemsen
1:42:59
1:42:49
84
Michael Langendoen
Arnhem
1:43:11
1:42:55
85
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
1:45:21
1:45:17
86
Peter Dominicus
Huissen
1:45:24
1:45:20
87
Geert de Visser
Doetinchem
1:46:45
1:46:42
88
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:46:45
1:46:42
89
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:46:53
1:46:40
90
Bart Lichtenberg
Arnhem
1:46:55
1:46:54
91
Paul Bohmer
Elst Gld
1:46:57
1:46:51
92
Erik Vermeer
Dodewaard
1:47:33
1:47:19
93
Wilco Pennekamp
Zevenaar
1:49:41
1:49:28
94
Rene Haver
1:49:41
1:49:29
95
Henry Welboren
Beek-Ubbergen
1:51:16
1:51:16
96
Reinder Bolt
Arnhem
1:53:48
1:53:32
97
Marc Willemsen
Leiden
1:55:30
1:55:17
98
Ronald Tielman
Arnhem
1:55:31
1:55:14
99
Rutger de Jong
Pijnacker
1:56:24
1:56:16
100
Gerard Derksen
Driel
2:03:07
2:03:00
101
Alex Gijsbers
Driel
2:03:08
2:03:00
102
Jeroen Greven
Doetinchem
2:06:36
2:06:30
103
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
2:11:05
2:10:48
104
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
2:29:41
2:29:25
105
Henk Prevaes
Arnhem
2:34:30
2:01:14
VR5C, CANITRAIL 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lena Scheve
Krefeld
1:08:13
26:59
2
Sabine Tates
Haalderen
1:13:40
40:15
3
Paulien Louppen
Arnhem
1:18:51
44:08
4
Bregje van Koesveld
Hoenderloo
1:21:05
53:18
5
Melissa Raya Van Krimpen
Schiedam
1:23:32
51:01
6
Britt Koers
Velp Gld
1:31:33
51:29
7
Marjolein Dijkhof
Eerbeek
1:36:24
52:58
8
Anouk Venhorst
Nijmegen
1:37:53
1:00:21
9
Kimberley Gorres
Deventer
1:50:08
1:13:50
10
Ellen Kleinlein
Arnhem
1:56:23
21:43
11
Ingrid Schat
Laren Nh
2:08:31
1:21:13
M5C, CANITRAIL 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert-Jan Olthof
Maassluis
1:23:31
53:16
V10C, CANITRAIL 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joke Schoenmakers
Vorstenbosch
1:15:27
1:05:23
2
Erica de Haas
Arnhem
1:24:12
1:22:24
3
Conny Kiffen
Megen
1:59:35
1:49:32
4
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
2:07:02
2:01:08
5
Elsa Brouwer
Hoofddorp
2:24:06
2:12:17
6
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
2:28:21
2:17:25
7
Yvette Heijboer
Moerkapelle
2:34:00
2:13:28
8
Monica Keers
Meppel
2:48:34
2:41:43
9
Jo-Ann Dijkstra
Wapserveen
2:48:35
2:41:47
M10C, CANITRAIL 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack de Ruijter
Katwijk Zh
1:03:19
54:50
2
Wim van der Linden
Rheden
1:43:20
1:43:20
3
JPA van Schaik
Barneveld
1:52:57
1:48:17
4
Rune Roll
Zwanenburg
2:24:06
2:12:17
5
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
2:28:23
2:17:20
www.uitslagen.nl
22-10-2017 13:42