Uitslagenlijst Gebr. vd Laar Bridge to Bridge Run

Blerick - Venlo - Zondag 22 oktober 2017

M15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
18:16
18:13
2
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
18:39
18:36
3
Luc Krawcyk
Run2Day
19:01
18:57
4
Olivier Gijbels
Venlo
19:01
18:58
5
Jarno Albers
Velden
19:12
19:12
6
Jesse Holten
Steyl
19:15
19:11
7
Daan Brouwers
Run2Day
19:27
19:23
8
Daan Hendrikx
Venlo
20:06
20:04
9
Kep Schouenberg
Belfeld
20:25
20:20
10
Martijn Jansen
Venlo
20:35
20:32
11
Levi Kempen
Reuver
24:59
24:51
12
Dion Gerits
Grubbenvorst
27:49
27:35
13
Dennis Hendriks
Venlo
31:38
31:17
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Heijnen
het LoopCentrum
16:11
16:08
2
Luuk Hendrikx
Velden
16:14
16:11
3
Leon Hendrikx
Run2Day
16:20
16:18
4
Sjors Thielen
Venray
16:26
16:22
5
Sam Lavrijsen
Run2Day
16:32
16:30
6
Rik van Wijlick
Run2Day
16:42
16:39
7
Victor den Haan
Run2Day
16:42
16:39
8
Rens Simons
Velden
16:51
16:49
9
Rik van der Sterren
Reuver
16:59
16:57
10
Matthijs Keizer
Run2Day
17:14
17:10
11
Youri Driessen
Venlo
17:22
17:20
12
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
17:24
17:21
13
Bart Verheijden
Run2Day
17:24
17:21
14
Kenny Janssen
Helden
17:33
17:30
15
Daan van de Ven
Venlo
18:27
18:23
16
Guus Heijnen
Helden
18:29
18:26
17
Jesper Vervoort
Run2Day
18:38
18:35
18
Erik Egas
Reuver
18:55
18:50
19
Aron Koning
het LoopCentrum
19:09
19:06
20
Bart Gorissen
Velden
19:57
19:51
21
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
20:22
20:17
22
Dion Rayer
Venlo
20:26
20:22
23
Teun van de Brand
het LoopCentrum
20:43
20:37
24
Jules Martens
Venlo
22:40
22:33
25
Funs Jansen
Venlo
23:14
23:06
26
Ivo Beurskens
Seacon Logistics B.V.
23:19
23:10
27
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
23:29
23:22
28
Bart Sanders
Gebr. van de Laar
23:31
23:04
29
Rob van Keulen
Velden
23:58
23:42
30
Tim Geurts
Maasbree
25:26
25:13
31
Roy Curvers
Broekhuizen Lb
25:39
25:16
32
Joep Derix
Horst
25:58
25:48
33
Zoltan Kover
Venlo
27:12
26:46
34
John Pelzer
Venlo
27:17
27:08
35
Gideon van Heessel
Venlo
27:19
27:02
36
Roy Haenen
Velden
28:01
27:53
37
Rick van Maasakker
Gebr. van de Laar
28:01
27:36
38
Sezer Bakay
Venlo
28:42
28:03
39
Peter van der Meijden
Seacon Logistics B.V.
28:44
28:21
40
Paul Achten
Venlo
29:28
29:16
41
Erwin Boom
Venlo
30:58
30:19
42
Tommy Dunnaway
Steyl
31:24
31:03
43
Bas in 't Zandt
Venlo
32:23
31:53
44
Bart engels
Venlo
32:42
32:20
45
Karl Geuenich
Seacon Logistics B.V.
33:29
33:23
46
Jasper Kuntzelaers
Venlo
35:15
34:37
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
17:11
17:07
2
Paul Coolegem
Seacon Logistics B.V.
17:39
17:37
3
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
18:21
18:17
4
Alain van den Broek
Run2Day
18:40
18:35
5
John Klerkx
het LoopCentrum
20:27
20:20
6
Saul de Jongh
Sittard
20:41
20:34
7
Rob Christis
Venlo
20:42
20:37
8
Wil Engels
Venlo
22:30
22:22
9
Erik Teepen
Venlo
23:09
22:35
10
Daniel Jacobs
Venlo
23:23
23:14
11
Rob Driessen
het LoopCentrum
24:12
24:05
12
Ruud Fleuren
Baarlo Lb
24:34
24:09
13
Rob Soree
Venlo
25:03
24:35
14
Patrick Kitsikoudis
Baarlo Lb
25:07
24:57
15
Rogier Huizinga
Venlo
25:43
25:25
16
Ron Smits
Seacon Logistics B.V.
25:57
25:34
17
René Janssen
Venlo
26:24
25:50
18
Gerard Pansier
Venlo
26:48
26:31
19
Rob Saris
Venlo
27:05
26:51
20
Vico Simons
Venlo
27:22
27:04
21
Mark Kusters
Rheinberg
27:57
27:43
22
Ger Janssen
Tegelen
28:37
28:20
23
Hugo Steeghs
Gebr. van de Laar
28:45
28:36
24
Erwin van Gulik
Venlo
29:35
29:13
25
Jeroen Souren
Venlo
29:38
29:22
26
Winfried Goes
Tegelen
30:00
29:32
27
René Kurvers
Venlo
30:05
29:32
28
Dave Böskes
Venlo
32:02
31:31
29
Arjan Langen
Tegelen
32:35
32:07
30
Faas Toussaint
Venlo
32:43
32:04
31
Peter Garamvölgyi
Venlo
35:39
35:12
32
Roger van den Heuvel
Heemstede
37:54
37:17
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
17:26
17:24
2
Frans Deenen
het LoopCentrum
18:33
18:29
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
19:30
19:26
4
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
19:58
19:54
5
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
20:36
20:32
6
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
20:48
20:48
7
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
20:57
20:53
8
Huub Brueren
Venlo
21:40
21:35
9
Peter Gdanitz
Seacon Logistics B.V.
22:28
22:23
10
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
22:44
22:33
11
Andreas Heuijerjans
Venlo
24:09
23:36
12
Hans Verhaag
Venlo
24:21
24:14
13
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
24:22
24:09
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:31
24:21
15
Charles Roosen
Velden
24:38
24:27
16
John Willemsen
Steyl
24:54
24:22
17
Richard Derix
Horst
24:58
24:48
18
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
25:03
24:51
19
Leon kempen
Reuver
25:35
25:28
20
Bert Steegers
Venlo
25:36
25:02
21
Gerard Schoester
Venlo
26:03
25:45
22
Max Markusse
Venlo
26:53
26:19
23
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
26:55
26:17
24
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
27:09
26:59
25
John Pingen
Venlo
27:34
26:56
26
Will van der Linden
Tegelen
27:39
27:02
27
Hennie van den Brand
Venlo
27:44
27:13
28
Hans Bierstekers
Venlo
27:53
27:19
29
Erwin Koster
Venlo
28:34
28:01
30
Harold canters
Venlo
29:02
28:31
31
Gert van Dijk
Beesel
29:16
28:56
32
Hans Roggen
Venlo
30:42
30:24
33
Louis ter beek
Velden
31:02
30:37
34
Cas Meijers
Venlo
31:29
30:56
35
John Joosten
Tegelen
32:49
32:34
36
Marco in 't Veld
Leidschendam
33:38
33:04
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
22:11
22:06
2
Günter Haß
Tegelen
22:13
22:07
3
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
24:19
24:17
4
Peter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
24:58
24:45
5
Harrie Janssen
Beuningen Gld
24:58
24:46
6
Henk ten Have
Velden
26:14
26:07
7
Ton Janssen
Venlo
26:20
26:06
8
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
26:41
26:27
9
Gerard Groenen
America
26:54
26:30
10
Es-Said Drissi -El Aissao
Venlo
26:59
26:54
11
Ton Vlamings
Venlo
27:03
26:33
12
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:25
28:19
13
Rob Goulmy
Venlo
28:36
28:15
14
Hans Faessen
Venlo
29:00
28:28
15
Tom Schattorjé
Venlo
29:00
28:40
16
Jo Janssen
Gebr. van de Laar
29:39
29:14
17
Guus Truijen
Venlo
29:43
29:11
18
Henk Alberts
Venlo
30:01
29:28
19
Ben Dambacher
Venlo
30:18
29:56
20
Henny Langerak
Venlo
31:38
31:17
21
Frits Houben
Tegelen
31:42
31:17
22
Wiel Peeters
Melderslo
32:00
31:27
23
Peter Keijsers
Arcen
32:06
31:47
24
Leon Cox
Melick
32:39
32:02
25
Gerard in 't Veld
Venlo
33:38
33:04
26
Huub Verheijden
Tegelen
35:16
34:37
V15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Nolet
Venlo
23:57
23:49
2
Tatum Pansier
Venlo
26:14
25:58
3
Evi Souren
Venlo
29:39
29:23
4
Ella Goes
Tegelen
29:58
29:31
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
An Lenders
het LoopCentrum
18:57
18:54
2
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
19:38
19:35
3
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
19:50
19:46
4
Sandra Peters
Seacon Logistics B.V.
22:39
22:34
5
Nienke van Heeckeren
Venlo
22:44
22:33
6
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
24:07
23:57
7
Mireille Boreas- van Eijk
het LoopCentrum
24:12
24:04
8
Dominique van Eijk
het LoopCentrum
24:15
24:07
9
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
24:55
24:46
10
Annelies Serruys
Reuver
26:51
26:41
11
Kim Peeters
Horst
26:53
26:30
12
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
27:02
26:53
13
Pavla Hiddemann
Duisburg
27:03
26:46
14
Lotte Schouren
Venlo
27:59
27:29
15
Aniek Nillesen
Horst
28:02
27:39
16
Suzanne Donders
Venlo
28:18
27:48
17
Jill Peeters
Sevenum
28:39
28:27
18
Jojanneke Grim - de Bruyn
Venlo
28:49
28:22
19
Melanie Hendriks
Grubbenvorst
28:59
28:38
20
Anne Vink
Velden
29:01
28:40
21
Lysanne Zenhorst
Venlo
29:05
28:53
22
Kim Crijns
Baarlo Lb
29:38
29:20
23
Martine Mans
Arcen
29:57
29:32
24
Juul Ophelders
Velden
30:09
29:53
25
Eefke Remmen
Venlo
30:42
30:24
26
Kirsten ter Horst
Venlo
30:43
30:12
27
Milly Smits
Venlo
30:43
30:05
28
Nicole Linssen
Steyl
31:19
30:57
29
Charlotte van Wegberg
Venlo
31:31
31:09
30
Debbie Franssen
Tegelen
31:32
31:17
31
Jenny Vintcent
Tegelen
31:40
31:19
32
Patty Ekart
Tegelen
31:51
31:29
33
Sadie Peeters
Venlo
32:03
31:32
34
Monique Gerits
Grubbenvorst
32:15
32:01
35
Inge Van der Linden
Sevenum
33:07
32:51
36
Kristel Smit
Tegelen
33:20
32:55
37
Loes Houben
Kronenberg
33:42
33:14
38
Inge Thijssen
Maasbree
33:55
33:27
39
Puck Jonkers
Venlo
34:23
34:01
40
Gwenny Desar
Venlo
34:54
34:24
41
Renata Pokol
Venlo
35:38
35:12
42
Kim Gubbels
Steyl
37:21
37:05
43
Miriam van Elmpt
Reuver
39:02
38:44
44
Annika Vos
Venlo
39:35
38:58
45
Anouk Mickers
Venlo
39:35
38:58
46
Mariët Hulsman
Venlo
45:32
44:56
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce van Vorselen
Tegelen
22:53
22:46
2
Nancy Wisotzki
Venlo
23:38
23:29
3
Elma Smeets
Reuver
23:50
23:41
4
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:54
23:45
5
Marcelle Raedts-Peulen
Venlo
24:11
24:01
6
Debbie Behnke
Belfeld
24:54
24:43
7
Christel vd Venne
Velden
25:41
25:29
8
Anita Verbeek
Venray
26:42
26:31
9
Wendy Willemsen
Lomm
27:10
26:42
10
Yvonne Janssen
Venlo
27:10
26:41
11
Chantal Lankes
Venlo
28:08
27:38
12
Cécile Peeters
Venlo
29:01
28:48
13
Petra Schutz
Venlo
30:12
30:00
14
Sandra Kleuskens
Swolgen
30:35
30:18
15
Marion Janssen
Tegelen
30:37
30:06
16
Jeanine Dings
Venlo
30:47
30:21
17
Nicole gubbels-engelen
Steyl
30:54
30:39
18
Wendy Verhalle
Venlo
32:01
31:49
19
Nicole Linders
Venlo
32:02
31:31
20
Jolanda Langen
Tegelen
32:35
32:06
21
Elke Mertens
Venlo
32:47
32:20
22
Miriam Fleuren
Maasbree
32:48
32:21
23
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
32:54
32:37
24
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
33:12
32:47
25
Esther Engels
Grubbenvorst
34:45
34:30
26
Vera Tax
Venlo
35:16
34:37
27
Nance Jansen
Venlo
36:14
35:58
28
Susan Simons
Venlo
36:14
35:59
29
Jeanette Engelenberg
Heemstede
37:54
37:17
30
Claudia Pollé
Tegelen
42:44
42:24
31
Jennis Ritter
Venlo
45:33
44:56
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:23
22:15
2
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
24:15
24:06
3
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
24:44
24:34
4
Paula Huls
het LoopCentrum
26:27
26:11
5
Gertie de Swart
Lomm
26:52
26:23
6
Corinne van Dreumel
Venlo
27:13
26:39
7
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
27:27
27:14
8
Marion Willemsen
Venlo
28:22
27:53
9
Marij van de Voort
Venlo
29:32
29:14
10
Margriet Noppeney
Venlo
31:16
30:57
11
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
31:21
30:57
12
Bianca Aerts
Venlo
32:06
31:48
13
Monique Zegveld
Kessel Lb
32:42
32:05
14
Ria Fitten
Venlo
33:02
32:43
15
Henriëtte van Lin
Venlo
33:17
33:05
16
Gerty Hermans
Venlo
37:47
37:21
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
27:39
27:24
2
Wilma Hermans
Sevenum
29:03
28:40
3
Nettie Scherjon
Venlo
31:58
31:32
4
Jeanne Goulmy van Nassau
Venlo
32:39
32:18
5
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
32:44
32:33
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Misgina Tesfay
Someren
34:10
34:08
2
Niels Staring
het LoopCentrum
35:34
35:32
3
Mark van Kessel
het LoopCentrum
36:17
36:15
4
Tesfalen Atlet
Someren
36:18
36:16
5
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
36:21
36:18
6
Ron spreeuweberg
Maasbree
36:52
36:50
7
René Pülmanns
Venlo
38:20
38:17
8
Johan van Horen
Sevenum
38:34
38:32
9
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
39:20
39:16
10
Rens vn Dongen
Tegelen
39:28
39:23
11
Joris van den Beuken
Meterik
39:34
39:31
12
Giel Janssen
Gebr. van de Laar
39:44
39:41
13
Thijs Pauwels
Gebr. van de Laar
39:50
39:47
14
Tim Wienhoven
Gebr. van de Laar
40:12
40:08
15
Fabiaan Hendricks
Gebr. van de Laar
40:13
40:09
16
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven
40:23
40:15
17
Pascal Demacker
Straelen
40:46
40:40
18
Jeroen Dael
Venlo
41:01
40:56
19
Ferry Hensen
Gebr. van de Laar
41:16
41:12
20
Luuk Hensen
Venlo
41:29
41:22
21
Tom Pelzer
Steyl
41:36
41:31
22
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
42:10
42:03
23
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
42:11
42:05
24
Ruud Ververgaard
Venlo
42:17
42:13
25
Bas van Summeren
het LoopCentrum
42:51
42:47
26
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Tegelen
42:57
42:53
27
Erik Clabbers
Venlo
43:34
43:25
28
Jelle Van den broeke
Maasbree
43:36
43:10
29
Roel Roberts
Munstergeleen
43:54
43:47
30
Martin Motowidlo
Arcen
44:13
43:58
31
Erwin Hauser
Venlo
44:31
44:02
32
Guus Ummenthun
Gebr. van de Laar
44:31
44:27
33
Marciano L`Istelle
Gebr. van de Laar
45:00
44:55
34
Roel Jansen
Heythuysen
45:17
45:03
35
Kaj Vos
Venlo
46:05
46:00
36
Tom Rutten
Belfeld
46:51
46:41
37
Loek Rutten
Gebr. van de Laar
47:10
46:45
38
Jules Backes
Venlo
47:22
46:38
39
Pieter Smeenk
Seacon Logistics B.V.
47:34
47:17
40
Niek Schoester
Venlo
47:35
47:17
41
Roy Driessen
Steyl
47:49
47:08
42
Jeroen Vaessen
Venlo
48:16
47:57
43
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
48:50
48:38
44
TMA Kleuskens
Baarlo Lb
48:52
48:40
45
Samuel Agterberg
Venlo
49:05
48:58
46
Bas Basten
Velden
49:16
48:57
47
Cris Konings
Steyl
49:37
49:08
48
Juul Hollman
Venlo
49:56
49:13
49
Djeremy Hesseling
Gebr. van de Laar
50:18
50:09
50
Karel Küsters
Venlo
50:20
49:41
51
Paul Schers
Venlo
50:22
50:09
52
Rene Peeters
Baarlo Lb
50:33
50:27
53
Mitchell Gerritsma
Gebr. van de Laar
50:48
50:39
54
Nick Smeets
Venlo
50:52
50:24
55
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
51:21
50:51
56
Ronald van Kessel
Swalmen
51:28
51:12
57
Miel Mertens
Venlo
52:01
51:21
58
Naures Shakarchi
Belfeld
52:26
51:48
59
Pascal Dekkers
Venlo
52:43
52:29
60
Jeroen van Aerle
Venlo
52:46
52:13
61
Mat Rongen
Venlo
52:59
52:38
62
Pim Stevens
Venlo
52:59
52:38
63
Peter op het Veldt
Steyl
53:26
52:45
64
Yvo Huys
Venlo
53:30
52:50
65
Paul Cartigny
Venlo
53:43
53:26
66
Giel Seunis
Heythuysen
53:43
53:09
67
Eddy Ronnes
Venlo
53:53
53:19
68
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
53:59
53:38
69
Paul Heldens
Meterik
54:11
53:48
70
Bastiaan Moor
Venlo
54:21
53:47
71
Bob Roggen
Venlo
54:38
54:04
72
Thijs Pennings
Gebr. van de Laar
55:13
54:29
73
Tarik Ghoul
Venlo
56:01
55:16
74
Nicky van den Beuken
Venlo
56:34
55:54
75
Bart Bos
Venlo
56:47
56:29
76
Tim Spee
Venlo
57:13
56:55
77
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
57:28
56:51
78
Dennis Hoeijmakers
Horst
57:50
57:20
79
Bart Van Ninhuys
Venlo
58:06
57:44
80
John Lamber
Venlo
58:14
57:39
81
Joost Levels
Venlo
58:15
57:38
82
Tim Lenssen
Venlo
58:15
57:38
83
Boy Boots
Gebr. van de Laar
58:19
57:53
84
Tom Verhaegh
Gebr. van de Laar
58:27
58:00
85
Wouter Gerritsma
Gebr. van de Laar
58:27
58:01
86
Rob Huskes
Venlo
1:00:14
59:42
87
Richard Minten
Gebr. van de Laar
1:04:33
1:04:07
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
35:44
35:42
2
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
38:10
38:09
3
Maurice Bastings
Helden
38:27
38:23
4
Frank Fonteyne
Gebr. van de Laar
39:14
39:12
5
Pascal Hodselmans
Belfeld
39:20
39:15
6
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
39:46
39:41
7
Jack Boots
Venlo
39:57
39:54
8
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
40:01
39:59
9
Johan van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
40:29
40:25
10
Mark Joosten
Venlo
42:29
42:18
11
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
42:50
42:46
12
Egon Janssen
Tegelen
43:06
43:00
13
Guido Grossfelt
Venlo
43:48
43:36
14
Peter Dorssers
Gebr. van de Laar
43:50
43:47
15
Frank Janssen
Venlo
43:57
43:44
16
Marcin Domanski
Düsseldorf
43:59
43:46
17
pATRICK kLEUSKENS
Swolgen
44:59
44:51
18
Ruud van den Ham
Venlo
45:53
45:41
19
Roger Thomassen
Venlo
45:59
45:45
20
Arno Vestjens
Venlo
46:23
46:14
21
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
46:35
46:20
22
Rick Driessen
Venlo
46:39
46:18
23
Johan Roos
Venlo
48:34
48:21
24
Sjaak Theelen
Venlo
48:44
48:24
25
Pieter Kolenberg
Tegelen
48:50
48:10
26
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
49:05
48:57
27
Guido Albers
Velden
49:32
49:17
28
Bernd Strucks
Wachtendonk
49:52
49:30
29
Freddie de Vries
Venray
49:56
49:17
30
Dmitri de Swart
Venlo
50:06
49:37
31
Luc Knops
Kelpen-Oler
50:24
49:45
32
Mario Smits
Koningslust
50:26
50:10
33
Stephan Derks
Venlo
50:26
49:56
34
Ralph Stultiens
Tegelen
50:43
49:58
35
Carsten Hiddemann
Duisburg
50:47
50:36
36
Martin Schutz
Venlo
50:49
50:39
37
Frans van de Laar
Gebr. van de Laar
51:13
50:49
38
Paul Gielen
Venlo
51:32
50:56
39
Richard van Eck
Velden
51:40
51:31
40
Ferry Lambèr
Gennep
52:23
51:48
41
Job Ewals
Lomm
52:37
52:08
42
Marc Peeters
Arcen
52:37
52:08
43
Jeroen Hoogstad
Urmond
53:09
52:31
44
Bas De Kleermaeker
Venlo
53:19
52:49
45
Mark Schonenberg
Gemert
54:04
53:50
46
Marc Hegger
Venlo
54:34
53:59
47
Martijn Broks
Venlo
54:35
54:00
48
Roy Holtman
Steyl
54:52
54:21
49
Stephan Evers
Tegelen
54:53
54:28
50
Christian Eulenpesch
Venlo
56:04
55:25
51
Farid el Moussaoui
Eindhoven
56:49
56:37
52
Marcel de Brouwer
Venlo
57:54
57:33
53
Leon Schouren
Venlo
57:58
57:29
54
Nick de Graaff
Venlo
58:11
57:26
55
Ron Neggers
Grubbenvorst
1:00:34
59:51
56
Marck Emans
Reuver
1:01:33
1:00:55
57
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
1:03:50
1:03:11
58
Ralph Hendrickx
Belfeld
1:06:37
1:06:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
36:22
36:20
2
Koen Martens
het LoopCentrum
36:35
36:32
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:02
39:00
4
Frank Verschuuren
Venray
39:51
39:49
5
Kees Kompier
Panningen
41:20
41:17
6
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
42:52
42:40
7
Peter Huls
het LoopCentrum
42:57
42:52
8
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
43:24
43:15
9
Mathieu Houben
Heerlen
43:35
43:25
10
Jos Hebben
Overloon
44:39
44:27
11
Yves Stout
Venlo
44:39
44:16
12
Leon van Osch
Maasbree
44:40
44:16
13
Eric Ebus
Venlo
45:00
44:46
14
Cor Beurskens
Steyl
45:04
44:53
15
Peter Caris
Tegelen
45:53
45:45
16
Paul Traa
Venlo
46:08
45:56
17
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
46:53
46:27
18
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
47:04
46:49
19
René Camps
Seacon Logistics B.V.
47:09
46:52
20
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
47:15
47:06
21
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
47:36
47:25
22
Harry Driessen
Venlo
48:45
48:36
23
Cor Sparidaans
Venlo
48:48
48:34
24
Peter Ruyten
Venlo
48:52
48:17
25
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
49:02
48:44
26
Boy Kleuskens
Baarlo Lb
49:04
48:52
27
Theo de Vries
Herongen
49:30
49:08
28
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
49:32
49:10
29
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
50:21
50:08
30
Ger Gielen
Horst
50:34
49:58
31
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
50:51
50:31
32
Jac Beumers
Panningen
50:58
50:29
33
Eric Simons
Steyl
51:05
50:18
34
Marcel Muijsers
Melderslo
51:16
50:57
35
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
51:21
50:48
36
Rinus Faessen
Venlo
51:36
51:21
37
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
51:37
51:11
38
Harold Roodbeen
Seacon Logistics B.V.
51:47
51:31
39
Sjaak Verstappen
Venlo
52:14
51:43
40
Fred Huskes
Tegelen
52:20
51:55
41
Frank van de Vorstenbosch
Velden
53:06
52:39
42
Hans van maris
Reuver
53:39
53:22
43
Ruurd Vissia
Venlo
53:51
53:19
44
Gé van Lier
Tegelen
53:55
53:15
45
Koos Bol
Velden
54:03
53:36
46
Paul Pollux
Steyl
54:23
54:05
47
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
55:39
55:11
48
Theo Peulen
Kessel Lb
56:48
56:18
49
Theo Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
57:28
56:44
50
Peter Heesen
Sevenum
57:46
57:13
51
Peter Verlinden
Panningen
58:03
57:39
52
Twan Kok
Venlo
59:31
59:14
53
Hans Lammers
Venlo
59:31
58:54
54
Jan Wolff
Tegelen
59:34
59:17
55
Jack Billekens
Venlo
59:37
58:58
56
Ger Mevissen
Venlo
1:00:30
59:56
57
Martin Vissers
Meerlo
1:03:50
1:03:12
58
Koene Rem
Maasbree
1:05:17
1:04:33
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
40:29
40:25
2
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
42:50
42:45
3
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
44:20
44:15
4
Jos Vintcent
Tegelen
48:57
48:47
5
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
51:43
51:27
6
Jan Delissen
Venlo
51:50
51:43
7
Jack Lenssen
Venlo
52:07
51:50
8
Clem Honig
Velden
53:23
52:54
9
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
53:45
53:26
10
Ger Janssen
Venlo
53:58
53:22
11
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
54:02
53:54
12
Wim van Gestel
Tegelen
54:52
54:20
13
Piet Billekens
Venlo
55:46
55:10
14
Gerrit ten Broeke
Grubbenvorst
56:12
55:29
15
Frans Bouten
Venlo
57:16
56:44
16
Jos Verheijen
Venlo
57:54
57:25
17
Paul Peeters
Tegelen
59:25
58:54
18
Frans Schouren
Venlo
1:01:52
1:01:30
19
Jac Roosen
Venlo
1:02:11
1:01:38
20
Miel Kal
Venlo
1:02:11
1:01:28
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
het LoopCentrum
37:35
37:34
2
Vivian van Deursen
Venlo
41:59
41:53
3
Sianne Bosch
Venlo
46:00
45:54
4
Thara Nolet
Venlo
49:00
48:53
5
Cielke Hendriks
Venlo
49:09
48:42
6
Josje van Onna
Venlo
50:22
50:03
7
Anniek van Kruisbergen
Venlo
50:22
50:04
8
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
50:40
50:16
9
Merel Theloesen
Sevenum
51:36
51:13
10
Liset Bouten
Venlo
51:43
51:05
11
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
52:16
52:09
12
Daniëlle den Otter
Panningen
53:14
52:45
13
Loes Hendriks
Venlo
53:40
53:02
14
Karin Bouten
Maasbree
53:45
53:08
15
Angela Schonenberg
Gemert
54:04
53:49
16
Geertje Wijnen
Sevenum
54:11
53:49
17
Cassie Vallen
Sevenum
54:14
53:52
18
Lenny van Noorloos
Velden
57:22
56:51
19
Marloes Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
57:28
56:44
20
Hanneke Wijnen
Eindhoven
57:57
57:35
21
Wendy Teeuwen
Venlo
58:31
57:45
22
Sandra Francken
Venlo
58:57
58:24
23
Lieke Seunis
Heythuysen
1:00:23
59:48
24
Ruth ten Broeke
Utrecht
1:01:11
1:00:28
25
Claire Waterborg
Venlo
1:03:05
1:02:19
26
Noortje Louppen
Tegelen
1:05:14
1:04:36
27
Merel Rem
Tilburg
1:05:17
1:04:33
28
Mary-Nancy van Bernabela
Venlo
1:05:32
1:04:59
29
Debby van det Wal
Venlo
1:06:37
1:06:24
30
Rian Vercoulen
Meijel
1:07:02
1:06:16
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette Ressel
Belfeld
42:55
42:49
2
Regina Crienen
Venlo
46:15
46:08
3
Esther van de Ven
Baarlo Lb
48:20
48:13
4
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
49:16
48:57
5
Wendy Janssen-Muris
Venlo
50:28
50:14
6
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
51:52
51:32
7
Will Linders
Lottum
52:48
52:27
8
Wendy Beurskens
Tegelen
52:56
52:39
9
Ingrid Rongen
Venray
52:56
52:31
10
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
53:10
52:55
11
Cindy Gommans
Steyl
53:31
53:03
12
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
54:09
53:51
13
Sandra Bertrams
Venlo
54:12
53:52
14
Ellen Heuijerjans
Reuver
54:49
54:26
15
Monika Steegs
Venlo
55:52
55:32
16
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
56:43
56:11
17
Inge de Winden
Venlo
57:04
56:23
18
Barbara Coort
Venlo
58:31
57:45
19
Peggy Heijmans
Tegelen
58:49
58:08
20
Suzanne Peters
Tegelen
59:22
58:54
21
Diana Verberkt-Bömers
Tegelen
59:24
58:56
22
Anita Albers
Velden
59:44
59:26
23
Bianca Hendrickx
Belfeld
1:06:37
1:06:24
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
42:40
42:33
2
Nicole Loeve
het LoopCentrum
42:52
42:47
3
Monique Munten
Steyl
51:44
51:17
4
Rian Hebben
Overloon
51:50
51:27
5
Anita Steffani
Heythuysen
51:56
51:29
6
Hellen Verheijen
Swalmen
54:49
54:26
7
Mirjam Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
55:41
55:14
8
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
57:07
56:27
9
Wilma Steegh
Venlo
59:36
59:17
10
AFRA Faassen
Venlo
1:00:35
59:53
11
Anny Driessen
Helden
1:01:35
1:01:12
12
Maria Oliveira Dos Santos
Monchen-Gladbach
1:04:46
1:03:58
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
58:34
58:10
2
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
1:00:58
1:00:12
3
Annemie Gommans Geurts.
Belfeld
1:01:19
1:00:53
www.uitslagen.nl
25-10-2017 15:39