Uitslagenlijst Derp Bikers Beachrace

Egmond Aan Zee - Zaterdag 21 oktober 2017

HEREN, DERP BIKERS BEA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronan van Zandbeek
Schijndel
1:02:38
2
Jasper Ockeloen
Beachrace
1:02:42
3
Rick van Breda
Beachrace
1:02:48
4
Tim Kerkhof
Nistelrode
1:03:00
5
Roy Beukers
Petten
1:03:38
6
Sybren Welling
Groningen
1:03:40
7
Bram Imming
Egmond-Binnen
1:03:41
8
Joris Blokker
Beachrace
1:03:42
9
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:03:43
10
Tibor Zwaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:03:45
11
Mats Buning
Beachrace
1:03:47
12
Jordy Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
1:03:51
13
Decaesteker Frederik
Diksmuide
1:03:54
14
Bart van Ruiten
Noordwijkerhout
1:03:59
15
Henk Verdonk
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:03:59
16
Ronald de Jong
Beachrace
1:04:00
17
Arjan Van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
1:04:01
18
Pascal Noort
Haarlem
1:04:03
19
Henry Kes
Volendam
1:04:03
20
Sander Lormans
Egmond-Binnen
1:04:07
21
Arjan van der Niet
Katwijk Zh
1:04:09
22
Hide Bos
Beachrace
1:04:09
23
Cees Snoek
Volendam
1:04:11
24
Pim de Waard
Heiloo
1:04:14
25
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
1:04:17
26
Bram de Waard
Petten
1:04:18
27
Robbie Gevers
Schijndel
1:04:22
28
Marc Kivits
Schijndel
1:04:22
29
Jisk Hoogervorst
Noordwijkerhout
1:04:22
30
Vincent van der Bent
's-Gravenhage
1:04:26
31
Guido Scheeren
Achen
1:04:26
32
Toon Imming
Egmond-Binnen
1:04:27
33
Sietse van der weijde
Alkmaar
1:04:29
34
Sjoerd Brandt
Monnickendam
1:04:32
35
Maurice Monch
Alkmaar
1:04:37
36
René Melk
Assendelft
1:04:37
37
Michel Pannekeet
Beachrace
1:04:38
38
Rick Flens
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:04:38
39
Marcel snippe
Julianadorp
1:04:42
40
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:04:43
41
Jim Kes
Volendam
1:04:44
42
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:04:47
43
John Roos
Middelharnis
1:04:51
44
John Koot
Heiloo
1:05:00
45
Ron boendermaker
Egmond aan Zee
1:05:30
46
Mike Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
1:05:30
47
Jasper Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
1:05:40
48
N!co van Langen
Schagen
1:05:42
49
Berry Hollander
Sassenheim
1:05:44
50
Wim Verdonk
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:05:45
51
Dirk-Jan van Reek
Voorhout
1:05:48
52
Willem Kegge
Rockanje
1:05:48
53
Bike Shop Egmond
Beachrace
1:05:49
54
Paul de Vries
Heemskerk
1:05:50
55
Sjors Beukeboom
Beachrace
1:05:50
56
Wim Smit
Bergen Nh
1:05:52
57
Thijs Al
Beachrace
1:05:55
58
Leo Sluijs
Noordwijk Zh
1:05:57
59
Maarten Nota
Andijk
1:05:59
60
Eelco Berkhout
Haarlem
1:06:00
61
Tom Bakkum
Limmen
1:06:00
62
Vincent Beentjes
Castricum
1:06:02
63
Jeffrey voorsluijs
Edam
1:06:04
64
Don Brandjes
Uitgeest
1:06:05
65
Jos van Dorp
Wieringerwaard
1:06:06
66
Vincent Spierings
Alkmaar
1:06:07
67
Andre VAN Reek
Lisse
1:06:08
68
Ramon Tromp
Heiloo
1:06:11
69
Denny Rijk
Castricum
1:06:12
70
Ben Visser
Heerhugowaard
1:06:12
71
Wout Roos
Stad aan 't Haringvliet
1:06:12
72
Frits Hallensleben
Schagen
1:06:13
73
Sander van der Velde
Oude-Tonge
1:06:14
74
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:06:16
75
Chris kool
Egmond-Binnen
1:06:18
76
Edwin Sierkstra
Hoogkarspel
1:06:28
77
Bas Rijs
Beachrace
1:06:54
78
Chris Suurmond
Castricum
1:07:05
79
PP Neelissen
Castricum
1:07:10
80
Theo Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
1:07:16
81
Barend Derriks
Heerhugowaard
1:07:19
82
Ivo Punt
Limmen
1:07:25
83
Bruno Verbeek
Beachrace
1:07:25
84
Wim van Gelder
Heiloo
1:07:26
85
John Diemeer
Egmond-Binnen
1:07:27
86
Bart Kalshoven
Castricum
1:07:28
87
Tijs van Beek
Heiloo
1:07:30
88
Tom Leegwater
Beachrace
1:07:30
89
Martin Luesing
Beachrace
1:07:32
90
Jeroen Buter
Limmen
1:07:34
91
Rinke Koelewijn
Sint Pancras
1:07:35
92
Onno Timmermans
Beverwijk
1:07:36
93
Bastiaan Gouda
Heiloo
1:07:40
94
Jack Hoek
Castricum
1:07:42
95
Patrick Stam
Uitgeest
1:07:43
96
David van Diepen
Castricum
1:07:46
97
Arthur Turk
Voorhout
1:07:47
98
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:07:47
99
Bart van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:07:49
100
Ronald van den burg
Noordwijkerhout
1:07:50
101
Martijn van Vechgel
Hoorn Nh
1:07:52
102
Jaco Paauw
Rijnsburg
1:07:55
103
Reinout De Mey
Beachrace
1:08:05
104
Mike Kes
Volendam
1:08:08
105
Alwin hes
Castricum
1:08:10
106
Olof van der Steen
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:08:15
107
Ello van Gelderen
Haarlem
1:08:18
108
Frans Van amersfoort
Castricum
1:08:36
109
Niels bras
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:08:46
110
Sebastiaan Valenteijn
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:08:47
111
Aad Duin
Castricum
1:08:49
112
Edwin de Jaget
Hoorn Nh
1:08:49
113
Erwin Veen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:52
114
Leen Fokker
Alkmaar
1:08:53
115
Richard Jacet
Castricum
1:08:57
116
Joep Schut
Beachrace
1:09:03
117
Jeroen Ulle
Zaandam
1:09:05
118
Jasper Schijff
Apeldoorn
1:09:10
119
Erik van 't Hof
Limmen
1:09:11
120
Daan Spackler
Hoorn Nh
1:09:11
121
Marco doorn
Melissant
1:09:13
122
Boris Smit
Alkmaar
1:09:14
123
Derp Bikers Beachrace
Beachrace
1:09:16
124
Brian Bruist
Purmerend
1:09:17
125
The Beast
Beachrace
1:09:17
126
Stef Derriks
Castricum
1:09:19
127
Maarten Vissers
Heiloo
1:09:20
128
Cees Munster
Bergen Nh
1:09:21
129
MJ Blok
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:09:23
130
Alexander Hagemann
Purmerend
1:09:23
131
Richard Gillebaard
Schoorl
1:09:23
132
Jack Burgering
Limmen
1:09:24
133
Jeroen Duyn
Hoogwoud
1:09:26
134
Jorn Buning
Alkmaar
1:09:35
135
Kees Kwakman
Volendam
1:09:35
136
Brian Tamis
't Zand Nh
1:09:35
137
Joris Keizers
Nijmegen
1:10:19
138
Mark 'Rijntjes
Haarlem
1:12:07
139
Jan Schoorl
Beachrace
1:12:09
140
Tim Kuipers
Heiloo
1:12:11
141
Koen Tyteca
Diksmuide
1:12:16
142
Gerrit Vermeulen
Vleuten
1:12:18
143
Bas Vriend
Schagerbrug
1:12:20
144
Patrick Steehouwer
Sneek
1:12:21
145
Mark Zomerdijk
Limmen
1:12:24
146
Sjoerd Kok
Castricum
1:12:25
147
Kees-jan van Beelen
Woerden
1:12:27
148
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:12:29
149
Peter Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:12:29
150
Wilco van der Giessen
Rotterdam
1:12:31
151
Hugo Derks
Zaandam
1:12:33
152
Martin Brouwer
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:12:35
153
Martijn Berkhout
Haarlem
1:12:37
154
Gerard van Bohemen
Noordwijkerhout
1:12:37
155
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
1:12:37
156
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:12:40
157
Danny Niekoop
Beachrace
1:12:42
158
Marco van Leeuwen
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:44
159
Gert Sombroek
Assendelft
1:12:50
160
Jurriaan Punt
Heemskerk
1:12:56
161
Richte Dallinga
Schoorl
1:12:56
162
Niels Eriks
Schagerbrug
1:12:57
163
Matijs Moest
Rotterdam
1:12:58
164
Team Kroone Liefting
Beachrace
1:13:04
165
Kevin man Arnolli
Edam
1:13:04
166
Martijn Heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
1:13:05
167
Erik Hutcheson
Hoogkarspel
1:13:09
168
Dimitri Holtman
Egmond aan Zee
1:13:09
169
Marcel Gouda
Egmond aan Zee
1:13:10
170
Sander van Stralen
Noord-Scharwoude
1:13:12
171
Teun van Rossum
Kortenhoef
1:13:12
172
Jarry Appel
Heemskerk
1:13:13
173
Peter van Vuuren
Heemskerk
1:13:15
174
Roelof pruiksma
Oudorp Nh
1:13:15
175
Patrick Kremers
Koog aan de Zaan
1:13:16
176
Sven Kingma
Limmen
1:13:16
177
Bart Kuipers
Heiloo
1:13:17
178
Jorge van Vliet
Heemskerk
1:13:17
179
Frank de Wilde
Castricum
1:13:18
180
Wouter Lammerts
Egmond-Binnen
1:13:24
181
Joey Kerkvliet
Oudorp Nh
1:13:25
182
Emiel Schilder
Beachrace
1:13:30
183
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
1:13:31
184
Frans Jansen
Egmond aan Zee
1:13:57
185
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:14:21
186
Oscar Koopmans
Assendelft
1:15:07
187
Michael Köhler
Zwaag
1:15:16
188
Jens Beerepoot
Beachrace
1:15:19
189
Wardie van Wouw
Voorhout
1:15:24
190
Rene Groen
Egmond aan Zee
1:15:25
191
Keoma Serpieters
Leke
1:15:30
192
Taco Riet
Limmen
1:15:34
193
George Spitteler
Hoorn
1:15:37
194
Jan Visser
Santpoort-Noord
1:15:41
195
Maurits Vermeij
Alkmaar
1:15:46
196
Nico Dalen
Den Helder
1:15:51
197
Team Kroone Liefting
Beachrace
1:15:52
198
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:15:55
199
Maarten Verlaan
Amsterdam
1:15:56
200
Philip van Noort
Amsterdam
1:16:00
201
Louis Goudsblom
Andijk
1:16:01
202
Sirik van den Berg
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:16:11
203
Andy Visser
Beachrace
1:16:24
204
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
1:16:34
205
Roman Wiersema
Schoorl
1:16:35
206
Patrick Kingma
Castricum
1:16:36
207
Team Kroone Liefting
Beachrace
1:16:40
208
Andre Kooij
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:16:40
209
Nick Wittebrood
Beachrace
1:16:44
210
Edwin Korver
Heemskerk
1:16:45
211
Steffen Akkerman
Alkmaar
1:16:45
212
Ben Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:16:47
213
Jasper Revers
Castricum
1:16:51
214
Jaap Kaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:16:53
215
Dirk Tuithof
Bontebok
1:16:53
216
Nico Schaper
Beachrace
1:17:01
217
Edwin van dulst
Rijsenhout
1:17:02
218
Pim Zwart
Haarlem
1:17:02
219
Jan Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
1:17:04
220
Jan Liefting
Castricum
1:17:05
221
Jos Kerssens
Sint Maarten
1:17:09
222
René Noordover
Castricum
1:17:09
223
Marcel Zonneveld
Castricum
1:17:14
224
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:17:15
225
Joost Baalbergen
Broek op Langedijk
1:17:29
226
Jeroen Brouwer
Beachrace
1:17:45
227
Mark van der Horn
Noordwijkerhout
1:18:06
228
Henk Jan Verdonk
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:18:09
229
Bart schoorl
Limmen
1:18:11
230
Derek van der Niet
Noordwijk
1:18:16
231
Robin Oosterbaan
Heemskerk
1:18:18
232
Ronald Molenaar
Utrecht
1:18:19
233
Jan Jonker
Schoorl
1:18:23
234
René Groot
Limmen
1:18:27
235
Daan Verzijlenberg
Spaarndam
1:18:32
236
Patrick scholte
Beverwijk
1:18:50
237
Erick Wit
Oostzaan
1:18:52
238
Frank Stroet
Heerhugowaard
1:19:01
239
Martin van den Kommer
Beachrace
1:19:06
240
Arjen Hoogenhout
Amsterdam
1:19:07
241
Bas van der Velden
Limmen
1:19:09
242
Rob Schreuder
Den Helder
1:19:10
243
Jan-Dick den Das
Landsmeer
1:19:11
244
Marcel Rozing
Beverwijk
1:19:25
245
Bjarne Wijker
Egmond aan Zee
1:19:48
246
Arjen Zijlmans
Heerhugowaard
1:19:53
247
Rob Knol
Alkmaar
1:19:54
248
Marco Schilder
Heiloo
1:19:57
249
Hans Castricum
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:01
250
Ger van Mossel
Leiden
1:20:02
251
Joeri Bealus
Herentals
1:20:02
252
Sander van Beek
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:03
253
Arno van der Veek
Amsterdam
1:20:04
254
Jaap Maks
Beverwijk
1:20:06
255
Kees Kager
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:07
256
Wouter Naber
Beachrace
1:20:07
257
Willem de Kater
Abcoude
1:20:08
258
Gerrit Arendse
Egmond aan Zee
1:20:10
259
Jeroen Rijk
Beverwijk
1:20:13
260
Joost van der Klugt
Sint Maartensbrug
1:20:14
261
Sjef Kogels
Egmond aan Zee
1:20:19
262
Martin Verhoeven
Ridderkerk
1:20:19
263
Marco Wetsteijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:20
264
Frank Brandsen
Heiloo
1:20:26
265
Rob Marinus
Heiloo
1:20:27
266
Alex op de Weegh
Heiloo
1:20:27
267
Paul Coebergh
Heiloo
1:20:27
268
Piet van der Velden
Egmond-Binnen
1:20:37
269
Mark Hopman
Egmond-Binnen
1:20:37
270
Marcel Hink
Heiloo
1:20:41
271
Dennis van Toorenburg
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:43
272
Simon Gaarthuis
Beachrace
1:20:53
273
Team Te Buck Design
Beachrace
1:20:59
274
Brian Gibson
Amsterdam
1:21:05
275
Martin Josselet
Heemskerk
1:21:11
276
Michiel Verkuil
Tienhoven
1:21:34
277
Jacco Dekker
Egmond-Binnen
1:21:51
278
Mart Zwaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:21:54
279
Joppe Bouwman
Overveen
1:21:54
280
Kevin Bank
Wormer
1:21:57
281
Jan Gaal
Heemskerk
1:21:59
282
Lucien Laroo
Egmond-Binnen
1:22:00
283
Jur Schilder
Limmen
1:22:00
284
Erwin Wokke
Uitgeest
1:22:01
285
Hans Rooker
Heiloo
1:22:01
286
Peter Meulman
Zwolle
1:22:03
287
Ruud Leegwater
Beachrace
1:22:04
288
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
1:22:04
289
Gert Jaap Schoppink
Heiloo
1:22:06
290
Alex van de Berg
Uitgeest
1:22:09
291
Rutger Dekker
Sint Pancras
1:22:11
292
Bart Dirkson
Limmen
1:22:21
293
Ronald van Ruiten
Heemskerk
1:22:24
294
Jan Busch
Alkmaar
1:22:27
295
Jeroen pastijn
Egmond-Binnen
1:22:29
296
Floor Paesens
Bennebroek
1:23:49
297
Jan Quickels
Köln
1:23:52
298
Erik Rosenbrand
Assendelft
1:24:02
299
Klaas Stielstra
Stiens
1:24:03
300
René de Koning
Heiloo
1:24:07
301
Eric Staats
Hoorn Nh
1:24:10
302
Rick Spil
Uitgeest
1:24:12
303
Jeroen Zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:24:14
304
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:24:20
305
Hein Brandsma
Ferwert
1:24:24
306
Mark Slootstra
Medemblik
1:24:26
307
Sebastiaan Wijn
Beachrace
1:24:29
308
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
1:24:29
309
Max van der Linden
Bergen Nh
1:24:31
310
Jeroen Kuin
Beachrace
1:24:34
311
Kees Hoogland
Akersloot
1:24:34
312
Jan Zonneveld
Limmen
1:24:39
313
Jan Houtenbos
Egmond-Binnen
1:24:41
314
John van Mourik
Oudorp Nh
1:24:44
315
Beach Bastards
Beachrace
1:24:47
316
Stefan Beers
Heiloo
1:24:54
317
René Hes
Limmen
1:25:00
318
Jos Liefting
Heemskerk
1:25:02
319
Thijs broekstra
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:25:05
320
Tom van den Kommer
Beachrace
1:25:07
321
Rene Wagter
Heiloo
1:25:25
322
Aron Groen
Lutjewinkel
1:25:28
323
Hennie van der Wilt
Maarssen
1:25:31
324
Willem Kok
Lutjewinkel
1:26:01
325
Henk kaandorp
Heiloo
1:26:04
326
Kees Groot
Limmen
1:26:22
327
Hattrick Put
Egmond-Binnen
1:26:37
328
Eric Pattenier
Alkmaar
1:26:40
329
De Waard Bestrating
Beachrace
1:28:18
330
Rob Admiraal
Heiloo
1:28:24
331
Bert Bleyendaal
Egmond aan Zee
1:28:33
332
Chiel de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:28:35
333
Harm Dekens
Alkmaar
1:28:38
334
De Waard Bestrating
Beachrace
1:28:38
335
Sander Bisschop
Amersfoort
1:28:38
336
Jeroen Groot
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:28:42
337
Schilderbedrijf Zwenger
Beachrace
1:28:46
338
Tino Dekker
Heiloo
1:28:46
339
Lars de Zeeuw
Heiloo
1:28:47
340
Hans Verhoef
Koedijk
1:28:49
341
Herald beck
Egmond aan Zee
1:28:49
342
Joost Botman
Heerhugowaard
1:28:56
343
MSE Metaaltechniek
Beachrace
1:29:06
344
Peter Lodewijks
Alkmaar
1:29:27
345
Alex de Jong
Heemskerk
1:29:36
346
John de Vries
Assendelft
1:29:46
347
Sjors Janssen
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:30:31
348
Johan Schut
St Pancras
1:30:39
349
Ruud Jongerius
Heiloo
1:30:53
350
Rene Groenland
Heiloo
1:31:03
351
Richard Veenstra
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:33
352
Tammo Bruin
Noord Scharwoude
1:31:36
353
Rob Kramer
Heiloo
1:31:38
354
Jacob Blokker
Heerhugowaard
1:32:00
355
Rick Molenkamp
Zuidschermer
1:32:24
356
Vladimir Hecl
Bonn
1:32:24
357
Niels Huissen
Heemskerk
1:34:54
358
Mark Biesboer
Egmond aan Zee
1:34:58
359
Peter Heeremans
IJmuiden
1:35:02
360
Peter Kalis
Schoorl
1:35:03
361
Vincent Meurs
Limmen
1:35:07
362
Justin Hanny
Westknollendam
1:35:14
363
Patrick Meijer
Heemskerk
1:35:22
364
Paul Nelson
Heiloo
1:35:22
365
Frans Basstra
IJmuiden
1:35:24
366
Ron Lute
Limmen
1:35:24
367
Peter Kok
Schoorl
1:35:37
368
Jacco Walta
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:35:46
369
Jeroen Walta
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:35:49
370
Danny Hof
Egmond aan Zee
1:35:50
371
AGU
Beachrace
1:35:52
372
Heino Janssen
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:35:53
373
Taco van den Bergh
Amsterdam
1:35:59
374
René Pastijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:36:10
375
Robert Moes
Alkmaar
1:36:10
376
John Groentjes
Beachrace
1:36:20
377
Cor van de Reep
Egmond-Binnen
1:36:21
378
Joop de Jong
Purmerend
1:36:30
379
Cees van den Kommer
Beachrace
1:36:50
380
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
1:37:35
381
Dick Ranzijn
Egmond aan Zee
1:37:47
382
Nico van der Zwan
Santpoort-Noord
1:37:56
383
Bart van der Laan
Heerhugowaard
1:37:57
384
Anno van den Bosch
Den Helder
1:37:58
385
Team Kroone Liefting
Beachrace
1:37:59
386
Marco Bosman
Egmond aan Zee
1:38:25
387
Pim Groeneveld
Beverwijk
1:38:30
388
Harry de Ruiter
Egmond-Binnen
1:38:52
389
Guido Anninga
Amsterdam
1:39:13
390
Kim Sterkenburg
Egmond aan Zee
1:39:13
391
Koen Spil
Castricum
1:39:19
392
Marcel de Jong
Opmeer
1:39:26
393
Walter Stellingwerf
Soesterberg
1:39:35
394
Peter Meerman
Limmen
1:39:40
395
Hans Lemmink
Beachrace
1:39:46
396
Jochem van de Ven
Beachrace
1:40:04
397
Ab Venema
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:07
398
Bas van Winden
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:14
399
Team Kroone Liefting
Beachrace
1:40:24
400
Hans Bulthuis
Leiden
1:40:25
401
Mark Abcouwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:40:31
402
Theo v/d Wiel
Schagen
1:40:33
403
Henk Biesboer
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:53
404
Karel Beckman
Beachrace
1:41:06
405
Jeroen herman
Egmond-Binnen
1:42:26
406
Jan Peereboom
Alkmaar
1:42:42
407
Busker Fietsen Bergen
Beachrace
1:45:01
408
Busker Fietsen Bergen
Beachrace
1:45:50
409
Boet Wijker
Beachrace
1:45:55
410
Karel Molenaar
Utrecht
1:45:57
411
John Narold
Alkmaar
1:46:06
412
Allard Lodewijks
Alkmaar
1:46:12
413
Jaap van den Kommer
Beachrace
1:50:40
414
Jaap van de Reep
Egmond-Binnen
1:50:56
415
Michiel Rodenburg
Sint Pancras
1:51:37
416
Rob de Haas
Beachrace
1:51:37
DAMES, DERP BIKERS BEA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne de Jong
Haarlem
1:14:00
2
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Schijndel
1:14:10
3
Claudia Koster
Alkmaar
1:14:22
4
Maud Rijnbeek
Beachrace
1:14:23
5
Terry Fremineur
Beachrace
1:15:12
6
Mirjam de Bruijn
Alkmaar
1:15:15
7
Celine van Houtum
Den Dungen
1:15:26
8
Ines Klok
Rockanje
1:15:29
9
Rosa van Doorn
Opperdoes
1:15:33
10
Patricia doorn
Melissant
1:15:35
11
Diana Ligthart
Alkmaar
1:18:45
12
Annika Molenaar
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:18:50
13
Marcia Pronk
Egmond aan Zee
1:19:00
14
Marleen Keijzer
Middelharnis
1:19:06
15
Sabine Graas
Assendelft
1:19:12
16
Lizzy Verdonk
Egmond aan Zee
1:26:17
17
Amanda Noordover
Castricum
1:27:44
18
Suus Brandjes
Uitgeest
1:29:35
19
Jeanine Beentjes
Egmond-Binnen
1:30:58
20
Anniek Hopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:21
21
Lotte Damen
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:40
22
Natasja Beek
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:32:22
23
Ingrid te Buck
Beachrace
1:32:55
24
Karin Lammerts-Baart
Egmond-Binnen
1:32:55
25
Nina Arendse
Egmond aan Zee
1:37:07
26
Ricky Stolk
Lisse
1:39:41
27
Jacoline Zilverentant
Soest
1:39:51
28
Renee Molenaar
Castricum
1:40:54
29
Brigit Walta
Beachrace
1:41:11
30
Melanie tabak
Egmond aan Zee
1:42:35
31
Corien Melissen
Heiloo
1:42:36
32
Bien Ploeger
Beachrace
1:43:22
33
Els Huisman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:43:31
34
Monique Voogt
Heiloo
1:43:33
35
Sandy ter Horst
Egmond aan Zee
1:43:50
36
Diane Kramer
Alkmaar
1:45:02
37
Esther Pronk
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:56:59
38
Lobke Schuijt
Egmond aan Zee
1:57:00
39
Isabella sanders
Opmeer
2:02:12
40
Ines groeneveld
Heerhugowaard
2:02:23
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
26-10-2017 16:46