Uitslagenlijst 1e Vijfhoekparkloop

Zaandam - Zaterdag 21 oktober 2017

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
7:12
2
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
7:22
3
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
7:40
4
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
7:45
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
6:09
2
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
6:16
3
Dante Staneke
Zaanland
6:54
4
Robin Vink
Zaanland
9:11
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
21:44
2
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
22:48
3
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
23:04
4
Mirjam de Graaf
Leiderdorp
23:58
5
Rachella van Zanen
Zaandijk
25:10
6
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:18
7
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
25:24
8
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaandam
25:51
9
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
26:00
10
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
26:20
11
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
27:07
12
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
27:08
13
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
27:26
14
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
29:12
15
Tanja van Viegen
Zaandam
29:23
16
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
31:18
17
Ans Bakker
Zaanland
31:49
18
Annamaria Faczan
Zaandijk
32:48
19
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
35:50
20
Yvonne Val
Zaandam
36:45
21
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
43:45
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
18:11
2
Michiel Molevelt
Leiden Atletiek
18:29
3
Ruben Oppenhuizen
Leiden Atletiek
19:40
4
Marco Eskes
Waterland
19:51
5
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
20:02
6
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
20:11
7
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
20:21
8
Ferdinand Oppenhuizen
Leiden
20:29
9
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
21:15
10
Mick Onrust
Zaanland
21:20
11
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Purmerend
21:29
12
Michel Jochems
Utrecht
22:11
13
Rob van den Dongen
Zaanland
22:38
14
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:47
15
Willem Walst
Zaanland
23:01
16
Leon Heijman
Zaanland
23:02
17
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
23:03
18
George Bronger
Zaanland
23:18
19
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
23:19
20
Jan Fris
Zaanland
23:44
21
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
24:13
22
Kees Walter
Zaanland
24:48
23
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
24:55
24
Jeroen Heijnen
Zaanland
25:02
25
Henk Borst
Zaanland
25:19
26
Luuk de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
26:04
27
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
27:18
28
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
27:42
29
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
27:45
30
Tjerk Heijman
Zaandam
27:47
31
André Hoekstra
Zaanland
27:52
32
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
28:27
33
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
28:48
34
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
28:48
35
Michiel Heinicke
Zaandam
31:09
36
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
32:11
37
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
32:55
38
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
35:49
39
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
36:25
40
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
37:28
41
René van der Pal
Zaanland
41:18
42
Hans Appel
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:19
43
Piet Glas
Zaanland
53:33
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:27
2
Anna Samarina
Diemen
1:02:53
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
40:11
2
Giel Mulder
Koog aan de Zaan
43:20
3
Rob Sluijter
avVN
46:29
4
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:12
5
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:22
6
Sandro van Sichem
Le Champion
51:25
7
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
53:37
8
Dick Wezel
ASV
57:28
9
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
57:34
10
Taco van der Zwaag
Amsterdam
58:41
11
Jurrien Krol
avVN
1:01:25
12
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:15:55
13
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:24:23
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2017 22:33