Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #10 - Park Lingezegen

Elst - Zondag 15 oktober 2017

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels van Lanen
Elst (Gld)
11:00
2
Ilse Habraken
Arnhem
11:03
3
Wimjan
Elst
11:33
4
Ieneke voets
Elst Gld
12:27
5
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
12:36
6
Jelle Braam
Elst
12:37
7
Annemarie Pasveer
Arnhem
12:44
8
Erwin Koenen
Driel
13:10
9
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
13:12
10
Roy Roessink
Arnhem
13:52
11
Freek Mulder
Elst
13:57
12
Ruud van Dijck
Elst
14:31
13
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
14:35
14
Bennie van Schijndel
Herveld
14:44
15
Robert Sterk
Arnhem
14:53
16
Vanity danen
Elst
14:57
17
Isis Besselink
Elst
14:58
18
Luc McCarthy
Elst
15:10
19
Jaap
133
15:16
20
Femke Schouten
Elst
15:21
21
Noor Besselink
Elst
15:26
22
Brendan McCarthy
Elst
15:41
23
GertJan Neijenhuis
Elst Gld
15:47
24
Chris de Vries
Arnhem
15:48
25
Gijs van den Akker
Elst
16:16
26
Jaan vd Akker
Elst
16:19
27
Miriam Hol
Elst
16:20
28
Enna Lamers
Arnhem
16:28
29
Miranda van Geelen
Zetten
16:31
30
Odo McCarthy
Elst
16:32
31
Vincent Besselink
Elst
16:34
32
Annemarie Claassen
Elst
16:42
33
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
16:47
34
Ellen Baart
Heteren
17:16
35
Patrick Coenders
Elst
17:30
36
Monique Jansen
Elst
17:40
37
Kim van den Dam
Heteren
17:48
38
Marieke Mom
Elst
17:51
39
Dea Coenders
Elst
18:21
40
Jeanine Westland
Arnhem
18:25
41
Paula van Brakel
Heteren
18:37
42
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
18:45
43
rob blesgraaf
Arnhem
18:51
44
Maureen Hooghiemstra
Elst
18:56
45
Susanne Brands
Huissen
19:17
46
Albert Balk
Bemmel
19:30
47
Audrey Davies
Arnhem
19:41
48
Edith Demilt
Groessen
19:50
49
Merel Neijenhuis
Elst Gld
19:52
50
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
20:04
51
Isis Lamers
Arnhem
20:04
52
Parveen
ELST GLD
21:06
53
Geraldine Bosveld
Heteren
21:17
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Xam langenacker
Angeren
6:13
2
Laurens Besselink
Elst
6:21
3
Dries Mulder
Elst
7:11
4
Ilse Frickel
Arnhem
7:21
5
Joep Mulder
Elst
7:40
6
Robée Demilt
Groessen
7:54
7
Danique Frickel
Arnhem
8:08
8
Tycho
Arnhem
8:33
9
Fred Demilt
Groessen
18:18
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
15-10-2017 13:13