Uitslagenlijst Stadsloop

Kerkrade - Zondag 15 oktober 2017

MPC, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim Juchems
Achilles-Top
4:17
2
Robin Peter
Spoorzoeker
4:31
3
Arden Veldman
Achilles-Top
4:36
4
Anna Delahoche
Kerkrade
4:46
5
Tess Schumans
STB
4:48
6
Lynn Sterk
Landgraaf
4:59
7
Maud Kicken
Landgraaf
5:03
8
Veerle van Sleen
Kerkrade
5:22
9
Lotte-Sophie Steijvers
Spoorzoeker
5:25
10
Eline Roozen
Kerkrade
5:30
11
Ymke Vreuls
Kerkrade
5:30
12
Isis Vreuls
Kerkrade
5:35
13
Jinte Bekker
Kerkrade
6:11
14
Lisa Hursel
Spoorzoeker
6:45
JPC, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ricco Beckers
STB
4:04
2
Djavieno Dormans
AVON
4:05
3
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
4:10
4
Luuk Maassen
Spoorzoeker
4:58
5
Finn Schuurmans
Achilles-Top
5:03
6
Bram Rademakers
Kerkrade
5:09
7
Tom Jaminon
Achilles-Top
5:16
8
Ruben Peters
Achilles-Top
5:20
MPB, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieke Jans
Achilles-Top
3:39
2
Amina Dillmann
Achilles-Top
3:49
3
Lisa Hilgers
Spoorzoeker
4:09
4
Chloe Novak
Oirsbeek
4:33
5
Ida Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
4:53
6
Kiki Bakker
Achilles-Top
5:11
7
Julie van der Sleen
Kerkrade
5:22
8
Jill Prikken
Achilles-Top
5:48
9
Janey Schuitmaker
Spporzoeker
6:45
JPB, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kersten Debets
Hoensbroek
3:35
2
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
3:39
3
Jan Mechernich
Alemania Aachen
3:40
4
Joshua Schols
Kerkrade
4:54
MPA, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Meike Bliek
Achilles-Top
3:39
2
Jolie Baerveldt
AVON
3:42
3
Maartje Vervuren
STB
3:52
4
Djoriana Dormans
AVON
3:53
5
Ramona van Lent
Mijnsheerenland
4:06
6
Benthe Florie
Landgraaf
4:23
7
Zoe Paffen
Spoorzoeker
4:50
8
Julie Lumeij
Spoorzoeker
5:08
9
Marciella Kohnen
Spoorzoeker
5:09
10
Robine Peters
Vaals
5:16
11
Zarah Vrinzen
Kerkrade
5:27
JPA, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lenn Copier
Bocholtz
3:24
2
Paul Kuijpers
AVON
3:29
3
Bogdan Mechernich
Alemania Aachen
3:46
4
Ruben Delahoche
Kerkrade
3:54
5
Max Savane
Spoorzoeker
4:03
6
Deliano Dormans
AVON
4:04
7
Senna America
Achilles-Top
4:10
8
Luca Wagner
Spoorzoeker
4:21
9
Sett Peelen
Kerkrade
4:23
10
Jop Brouns
Heerlen
4:24
11
Merijn Bond
Achilles-Top
4:27
12
Kyano Goovaerts
Ursula
4:37
13
Mika van Woude
Spoorzoeker
4:44
14
Dylano Prikken
Kerkrade
5:00
15
Sem Palmen
Achilles-Top
5:00
MD, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luna Bodelier
Achilles-Top
3:46
2
Sterre Knoben
STB
3:47
3
Maureen Mols
Achilles-Top
3:51
4
Anna Coerver
STB
3:53
5
Audrey Reijnen
STB
3:53
6
Imke Hoogeboom
STB
4:07
7
Talha Wafaa
Achilles-Top
5:17
8
Noelle Bouchaut
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
6:08
9
Delinyah Klaa
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
6:08
JD, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Per Peelen
Kerkrade
3:22
2
Gerben Vaessen
Unitas
3:44
3
Fahad Abdiirahman Abdalla
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
3:45
4
Senna Briceno
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
3:45
5
Abdellah Elhanchaoui
Achilles-Top
3:46
6
Noah Vrinzen
Kerkrade
3:55
7
Ibrahim Kamara
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
4:03
8
Mohamed Loukili
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
4:07
9
Luca Broers
Achilles-Top
4:20
10
Koen Trompetter
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
4:27
11
Jeremy Zaandam
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
4:36
12
Collin Schmidt
Beroepcoll Parkstad Holz
4:39
13
Ryan Herberichs
Kerkrade
4:43
14
Wout Trompetter
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
4:50
15
Collin Pelzer
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
6:09
MC, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jill Reijnen
STB
3:46
2
Maud Missler
STB
3:50
3
Iris Hagedoren
Unitas
3:56
4
Demi Michiels
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
4:05
5
Kimberly Hoogenboom
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
5:34
6
Denise de Boer
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
5:51
JC, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chris Vondenhoff
Beroepcoll Parkstad Holz
3:05
2
Ricardo Visseren
Caesar
3:05
3
Daniel Castro
Unitas
3:07
4
Ruben van Groenewoud
Unitas
3:10
5
Jesper Florie
STB
3:17
6
Duncan Didden
Beroepcoll Parkstad Holz
3:28
7
Justin Becks
Beroepscoll Parkstad Holz
3:39
JB, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Tesfahiwet
Unitas
16:19
2
Milan Scheepers
Unitas
18:00
3
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
18:40
4
Wiktor Vernikov
Alemannia Aachen
19:28
5
Thom Schijnen
Maastricht
20:03
6
Raf Schmeits
Guttecoven
20:54
7
Sem Hoevenaars
Unitas
21:42
MA, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melissa Visseren
Caesar
21:39
JA, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift
16:36
2
Anday Tekle
Unitas
17:11
3
Thymon Houben
Unitas
17:54
4
Jesper Verhoeven
Maastricht
19:54
5
Johni Vernikov
Alemannia Aachen
19:55
6
Chokri Racheed
Elsloo
21:19
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kevin Kavi
Seraing
16:13
2
Robbert de Veen
Maastricht
18:39
3
Mikel Noblesse
Achilles-Top
19:46
4
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
20:09
5
Rik Huijten
Hoensbroek
20:34
6
Gennadis Vernikov
Alemannia Aachen
20:44
7
Ton Rubbe
Kerkrade
20:48
8
Moritz Muller
's-Gravenhage
20:54
9
Boy de Veen
Kerkrade
21:18
10
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
21:19
11
Niels Hermans
STB
21:29
12
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
21:40
13
Michael Schulze Roberg
HC Cologne Kangaroos
21:42
14
Lars Jaegers
Kerkrade
22:08
15
Guy Maes
Bocholtz
22:45
16
Ties Toussaint
Heerlen
22:47
17
Rick Meurs
Kerkrade
23:19
18
Roger Hinskens
Puth
23:20
19
Frank van Opdorp
Zuyderland
23:36
20
Marcel van Dongen
Heerlen
23:37
21
Jordie Dirks
Heerlen
23:58
22
Stefan van Meegen
Brunssum
25:48
23
Michel Beckers
STB
26:03
24
Mickey Hoeppertz
Landgraaf
26:07
25
Bram Janssen
Landgraaf
26:14
26
Jules Kleikers
Kerkrade
26:22
27
Ronald Somers
Kerkrade
27:11
28
Ralf Sijstermanns
Hoensbroek
27:22
29
Bas Raaijmakers
Susteren
27:33
30
Josh Hermans
Landgraaf
28:01
31
Vincent Roex
Gulpen
28:38
32
Roger Schols
Kerkrade
30:12
33
Koen Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
30:13
34
Roy van den Broek
Kerkrade
30:14
35
Adnan Suhopoljac
Landgraaf
31:19
36
Roel Willems
Landgraaf
31:36
37
Lars Curfs
Kerkrade
32:52
38
Diejee van Loorbeek
Heerlen
34:41
39
Paul AB
Heerlen
36:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
19:29
2
Janou Homminga
STB
21:18
3
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
21:52
4
Inez Curfs
Kerkrade
22:58
5
Myrthe Meex
Kanne
23:16
6
Brigitte Ramakers
Achilles-Top
24:13
7
Claudia Steinbusch
STB
24:25
8
Lisa van Boxtel
Uden
24:51
9
Nathalie Ramakers
Achilles-Top
25:55
10
Marcia Knarren
Brunssum
25:58
11
Sanne Hellenbrand
Kerkrade
26:04
12
Mandy Gabriel
Heerlen
27:27
13
Heleen Brakenhoff
Swift
27:32
14
Pymm Linde
Heerlen
27:33
15
Lianne Loosveld
Heemwonen
27:48
16
Joyce Hellenbrand
Heerlen
28:30
17
Pia Rademacher
Nuth
28:45
18
Dorine Rademacher
Düsseldorf
28:45
19
Myrthe Hermans
Landgraaf
28:48
20
Danielle Maas
Kerkrade
28:57
21
Nadine Linhart
Heerlen
29:19
22
Vera Bosch
Heerlen
29:35
23
Mariska Werry - Wetzels
Simpelveld
29:46
24
Vanessa Dammers
Kerkrade
29:48
25
Simone Triches
Bocholtz
29:58
26
Danielle Snijders
Maastricht
30:45
27
Lieke Beugels
Landgraaf
30:51
28
Alice Schumans-Sangen
Landgraaf
31:26
29
Anke Strolenberg
Eygelshoven
31:36
30
Boukje Janssen
Zuyderland
32:16
31
Annerieke Fischer
Kerkrade
32:17
32
Maud Kerff
Achilles-Top
32:17
33
Jolanda Bartels
Heerlen
32:23
34
Esther Urlings
Geleen
36:06
35
Marieke de Haan
Roermond
36:06
36
Joyce Cox-Gasse
Simpelveld
36:47
37
Carola Schlenter
Hulsberg
37:25
38
Sanne Heijmans
Kerkrade
37:26
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Debets
Hoensbroek
16:26
2
Saul De Jongh
Sittard
21:15
3
Marc Juchems
Kerkrade
23:18
4
Marcel Wobma
Rabobank
23:32
5
Arthur Stufken
Landgraaf
23:36
6
Patrick Mathissen
Rabobank
24:12
7
Bart Handels
Kerkrade
26:18
8
René van Leeuwen
Achilles-Top
28:56
9
Stefan Baum
Niederkruchten
29:54
10
Howard Engelen
Kerkrade
33:44
11
Serge Janssen
Elsloo Lb
38:59
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wendy Meys
Heerlen
23:26
2
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
25:12
3
Kelly Heffels
Achilles-Top
25:24
4
Diana Born
STB
27:33
5
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Achilles-Top
28:53
6
Esther Sterk - Hoesen
Landgraaf
29:24
7
Monique van Lent
Mijnsheerenland
31:06
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eddy Vandeputte
Malmedy
16:39
2
Marcel Coerver
STB
20:20
3
Bas Mols
Unitas
21:20
4
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
22:59
5
Erik Bond
Achilles-Top
24:33
6
Luc Spiegels
Taxandria Atletiek
25:03
7
Hans van Gurp
Kerkrade
26:32
8
Peter Starmans
Heemwonen
26:40
9
Steven Magdelyns
Achilles-Top
27:30
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Douven
Achilles-Top
23:47
2
Ingrid Ploumen
STB
25:25
3
Nicolle Hoenen
Brunssum
27:34
4
Nicole Angerer
Achilles-Top
28:16
5
Sandra Lahaije
Heerlen
28:20
6
Esther Debets-Ederveen
Achilles-Top
28:43
7
Lia Pagen
Amersfoort
29:11
8
Sylvia Pagen
Landgraaf
29:43
9
Gemma van Dorst
Rabobank
30:58
10
Sandra Caenen
Landgraaf
31:51
11
Peggy Leerssen
Maasmechelen
32:17
12
Esther Delarue
Einighausen
32:20
13
Marjan Schroijen
Grathem
32:34
14
Ingrid Derksen
Achilles-Top
32:37
15
Nathalie Senden
Achilles-Top
33:07
16
Sonja Heynsdijk
Achilles-Top
33:19
17
Paola Esser
Achilles-Top
33:25
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hartmut Sander
DJK Herzogenrath
18:33
2
Ron Jacobs
Kerkrade
20:16
3
Jef Schillings
Rabobank
21:22
4
Wim Schröder
Kerkrade
23:54
5
Ramon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
24:09
6
Cor van Haaren
Achilles-Top
25:06
7
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
25:13
8
Hans Ader
Bunde
25:46
9
Mark Schmeits
Unitas
26:29
10
Chris Kuijpers
Heerlen
27:40
11
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
27:54
12
Maurice Esser
Bocholtz
28:15
13
Raymond van Loosbeek
Kerkrade
28:18
14
Mark Bogess
Wanssum
28:25
15
Geert-Jan van Saanen
Achilles-Top
30:34
16
Giovanni Pagen
Amersfoort
30:55
17
Léon Hoeppertz
Landgraaf
30:59
18
Paul Lemmens
Kerkrade
31:42
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicole Tuncbilek Derrez
Brunssum
26:25
2
Marga Schlosser
Kerkrade
27:35
3
Agnes Weijers
Achilles-Top
29:15
4
Jenny Matthijsse
STB
32:51
5
Joseppe Wishaupt
Hoensbroek
33:38
6
Bianca Walraven
STB
35:14
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hilco Snippe
Munstergeleen
20:30
2
Hugo Kusters
Achilles-Top
20:35
3
Gerjo Griffioen
Rabobank
21:27
4
Loek Malecki
Voerendaal
21:43
5
Ralph Vermeere
Landgraaf
23:41
6
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
25:20
7
Pieter Volleberg
Meerssen
27:39
8
Robert Zimny
Heerlen
28:50
9
Jack Zautsen
Achilles-Top
29:10
10
Rob Karssing
Achilles-Top
30:20
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tiny Warnier
Achilles-Top
34:33
2
Petra Geurst
Achilles-Top
35:25
3
Marion Wenders
avVN
36:41
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leo Jägers
Landgraaf
22:43
2
Henk Thielens
Rabobank
23:23
3
Arno Helgers
Brunssum
24:02
4
Harrie Theeuwen
Achilles-Top
25:21
5
Guus Stauvermann
STB
26:11
6
Ruud van Lent
Mijnsheerenland
28:11
7
Harrie Hamers
Simpelveld
29:28
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gertie Thielens
Rabobank
23:46
2
Marianna Hodinius-Banasia
STB
31:00
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pieter Deelstra
Kerkrade
27:19
2
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
28:45
3
Peter Wetzels
Zuyderland
29:49
4
Karel Toussaint
Achilles-Top
33:20
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Els Nijskens
Achilles-Top
29:32
M70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Smeets
Achilles-Top
20:07
2
Valratin Bündgens
Alemannia Aachen
34:00
V70, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ria Ederveen
Achilles-Top
31:23
M80, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edy Bron
AVON
45:33
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kasem Alasad
AVON
17:43
2
Nico Delahoche
Kerkrade
21:35
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brigitte Dankelman
Heemwonen
29:53
2
Melanie Wobma
Gemeente Kerkrade
31:41
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Zerom Ghebrihewt
Unitas
31:52
2
Nils Meesters
Achilles-Top
40:04
3
Kas Raaijmaker
Heemwonen
40:22
4
Luc Esser
Kerkrade
41:06
5
Bas Utens
Maastricht
41:25
6
Dave Missler
Heerlen
42:16
7
Lars Schopen
Uden
43:02
8
Mart Nijholt
Simpelveld
43:23
9
Dave Vaessen
Bocholtz
43:58
10
Mpc Nauts
Brunssum
45:10
11
Rik Crutzen
Wijlre
47:28
12
Bob Sijben
Kerkrade
47:50
13
Kevin Kruijntjens
Maastricht
48:12
14
Christian Barnstein
Bocholtz
48:27
15
Rene De la Haije
Kerkrade
48:28
16
Dennis Meeder
Kerkrade
48:28
17
Thimo Pagen
Landgraaf
48:32
18
Tim Roks
STB
49:38
19
Nico Kleijnen
Voerendaal
50:42
20
Torsten Krings
Maastricht
51:28
21
Michael de Hue
Heerlen
53:03
22
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
56:38
23
Bas Canton
Elsloo Lb
56:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
39:04
2
Sonja Vernikov
Alemannia Aachen
41:01
3
Mirte Schmeetz
Achilles-Top
41:31
4
Lindsay Linassi
Tongeren
47:04
5
Carmen Jacobs
STB
49:12
6
Susette Lataster
Gouda
50:08
7
Astrid Kampert
Bocholtz
51:48
8
Cindy Schutten
Kerkrade
58:48
9
Nadine Vaessen
Bocholtz
1:00:02
10
Tonie Haarbosch
Heerlen
1:00:37
11
Esther van Venrooij
Kerkrade
1:01:31
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roy Ploum
STB
37:38
2
Bart Smeets
STB
41:07
3
Ralph Berendsen
AVON
41:18
4
Henk Florie
CBS Cebusta
41:22
5
Marco Pagliacci
Gangelt
49:44
6
Giovanni Moretto
Geilenkirchen
49:54
7
Léon Jaminon
Kerkrade
50:45
8
Gido van Kooten
Bocholtz
51:06
9
Mark van Schoonhoven
Landgraaf
51:51
10
Kurt Schlechtweg
Beek Lb
54:25
11
Marco Cipriano
Geilenkirchen
56:46
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
46:44
2
Esther America
Klimmen
59:07
3
Agnes Berendsen
AVON
1:00:49
4
Jose Michiels
Brunssum
1:08:00
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
37:20
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
38:26
3
Leon Reijnders
STB
40:57
4
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
41:37
5
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
46:41
6
Michel America
Bocholtz
47:10
7
Roger Wetzels
Simpelveld
47:59
8
Helmut Elsbergen
Landgraaf
48:05
9
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
48:10
10
Rob Huppertz
Kerkrade
49:57
11
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
51:18
12
Rob Keulers
Achilles-Top
53:02
13
Marc Krinzen
Kerkrade
57:25
14
Leon Göbbels
Landgraaf
58:32
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid Wauters - Smeets
Reijmerstok
47:32
2
Jennifer Ritt
Heerlen
55:32
3
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
1:02:34
4
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:03:46
5
Belinda van Kesteren
Brunssum
1:08:00
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefan Amann
PTSV Aachen
41:28
2
John Vreuls
Achilles-Top
44:32
3
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
46:17
4
Matthijs Hoorweg
Maastricht
46:35
5
Fred Coerver
Achilles-Top
46:54
6
Guy de Meutter
Übach-Palenberg
48:01
7
Peter Frissen
Heemwonen
50:06
8
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
51:42
9
Harry Derksen
Heemwonen
52:00
10
Thomas Rolfs
Kerkrade
52:13
11
Harald Paffen
DJK Herzogenrath
1:00:34
12
Rene Vanwersch
Kerkrade
1:01:06
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anja Bergmans
Achilles-Top
48:24
2
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
49:33
3
Elmy Gielen
STB
1:01:23
4
Nicole Meurers
Achilles-Top
1:04:37
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niek Voncken
Beek
40:44
2
Paul Jacobs
STB
44:24
3
Andre Reinders
Berg en Terblijt
48:41
4
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:18
5
John van Puijvelde
AVON
51:54
6
Leo Botterweck
Heerlen
51:57
7
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
52:55
8
Rob Roomans
Sittard
53:04
9
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
53:25
10
Michel Foppen
Atletiek Maastricht
53:57
11
Fred Konings
Kerkrade
1:04:37
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sannie Pelzer
Achilles-Top
1:08:41
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harry Driessen
Hoensbroek
42:51
2
Leon Hendrikx
STB
46:06
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
49:06
4
Aw Heringa
Zuyderland
51:00
5
Jos Meerten
Heerlen
57:21
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
49:10
2
Peter Bolk
Meander
54:03
3
Andre Roumen
STB
59:05
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tineke Wonde
DJK Herzogenrath
1:06:34
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Pieter Bovendorp
Heemwonen
48:58
www.uitslagen.nl
17-10-2017 09:01