Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2017/2018 2e wedstrijd

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 15 oktober 2017

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Olislagers
Fortuna'67
8:32
2
Walter van Dortmont
Best
9:03
3
Job Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
9:03
JJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar vd Sanden
Fortuna'67
6:51
2
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
8:22
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
6:54
2
Renske vd Sande
Fortuna'67
10:46
MJC, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle van Erp
AV GM
7:19
MJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Vulders
Fortuna'67
8:33
JPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Kampen
Roermond
4:50
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Michiels
Atl Helmond.
4:03
2
Guus vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:04
3
Joris vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
4:09
4
Stan Rijkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:52
JPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Print Hendrik
3:31
2
Sven Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
3:46
3
Stef Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
3:53
4
Joris vd Wouw
Fortuna'67
5:20
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:06
2
Elin van Kampen
Roermond
4:14
3
Eva van den Oever
Fortuna'67
4:30
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Evers
4:52
2
Maud van Kampen
Roermond
5:28
3
Femke Smetsers
5:48
4
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
8:09
5
Nine Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
9:16
6
Micha Kanters
10:54
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Olislagers
Fortuna'67
4:28
2
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:49
3
Melle Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:17
4
Tieme Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:23
5
Sen Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
6:29
6
Aron Kanters
Sint-Oedenrode
10:49
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Richter
18:30
2
Bram van Tol
Fortuna'67
19:47
3
Steven van Erp
20:35
4
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
23:40
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralf Hamers
Esch
18:16
2
Lucien Evers
Sint-Oedenrode
22:01
3
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna'67
25:08
4
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna'67
26:35
5
Maarten Smetsers
Sint-Oedenrode
27:36
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna'67
25:43
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
23:36
2
Ad Nouwens
25:22
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna'67
26:34
4
Henk Pennings
Fortuna'67
27:08
5
Theo van Erp
30:40
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna'67
26:16
2
Simon Lavrijssen
27:15
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna'67
23:34
2
Ellen Geurts
Den Bosch
27:30
V 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Veghel
Esch
26:38
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niekol Dols
Springbokken
22:57
2
Jolanda vd Elzen
Fortuna'67
28:17
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna'67
23:34
2
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
23:50
3
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna'67
28:07
D 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke Boxmeer
Fortuna'67
28:47
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Giebels
Fortuna'67
32:45
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna'67
35:20
3
Martijn Martens
Nuenen
35:47
4
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna'67
36:10
5
Daan geboers
Sint-Oedenrode
39:53
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna'67
30:45
2
Thijs Tielemans
Fortuna'67
33:40
3
Stefan Hoedemakers
Heeswijk
36:46
4
Koen Langenhuysen
Fortuna'67
39:30
5
Jorg van den Eertwegh
Sint-Oedenrode
40:50
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
Einhoven Atletiek
31:15
2
John Welvaarts
Fortuna'67
31:21
3
Ronnie van Dortmont
Best
32:24
4
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
33:16
5
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
34:00
6
Art Vissers
Fortuna'67
34:24
7
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna'67
36:34
8
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna'67
38:12
9
Jos van Schijndel
Fortuna'67
40:56
10
Eric vd oetelaar
Fortuna'67
41:18
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Vulders
Fortuna'67
38:28
2
Mario van Erp
Fortuna'67
38:55
3
Chiel Mutsaarts
Olland
44:40
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
43:34
2
Pieter Hulsen
46:43
3
Peter Hellings
Fortuna'67
48:59
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne vd Pol
Fortuna'67
39:21
2
Lisette vd Kallen
Fortuna'67
41:23
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna'67
44:06
2
Hennie v Alebeek
Fortuna'67
46:34
3
Francis Mutsaarts
Olland
49:28
www.uitslagen.nl
20-01-2018 00:05