Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail DAK Drunense Duinen

Drunen - Zondag 15 oktober 2017

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Sebel
Leidschendam
46:48
46:46
2
Hans van Loon
Vught
47:29
47:26
3
Jelle Neeft
Huis ter Heide
48:40
48:38
4
Maarten Bikker
Drunen
49:01
48:58
5
Jos Pols
Sprang-Capelle
50:26
50:23
6
Toine Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
50:55
50:52
7
Floor Geurts
Amsterdam
51:05
50:59
8
Bram van paassen
De Lier
51:32
51:30
9
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
52:51
52:47
10
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
53:10
53:07
11
Jeroen Kers
Drunen
53:12
53:08
12
Jos den Hollander
's-Hertogenbosch
53:43
53:29
13
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
55:20
55:17
14
Tim Hamaker
Amsterdam
55:21
55:17
15
Antoine van der Sanden
DAK Drunen
55:41
55:37
16
Erik Muskens
Drunen
56:46
56:37
17
Stijn van Gennip
Nijmegen
56:54
56:50
18
Dick van Delft
Elshout
57:45
57:37
19
Arno Winkelmolen
Waalwijk
57:55
57:45
20
Florian MAIRE
's-Hertogenbosch
57:58
57:44
21
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
58:13
58:02
22
Geert Linders
Vught
58:13
58:03
23
Henk Tuk
Brielle
58:16
57:53
24
Fred van Tilborg
Drunen
58:27
58:22
25
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
58:37
58:23
26
Tom van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
58:47
58:40
27
Robin Paanakker
Vlijmen
58:52
58:29
28
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
59:07
58:59
29
Hans Graaf
Duiven
59:07
58:59
30
Arjan van Esch
Drunen
59:42
59:39
31
Remco van der Lee
Drunen
59:48
59:37
32
Emiel Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
59:48
59:39
33
Erik van Oers
Vlijmen
59:49
59:35
34
Ardy van der Ham
Haaren
59:50
59:44
35
Francis Velthuizen
Udenhout
1:00:15
1:00:15
36
Hens Koreman
Dongen
1:00:17
1:00:13
37
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
1:01:11
1:01:07
38
Roel Rijkers
Salomon
1:01:33
1:01:26
39
Marlie Snijders
Haarsteeg
1:02:03
1:01:54
40
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
1:02:26
1:02:26
41
Goof Hobo
Eethen
1:02:46
1:02:25
42
Dimitri Grigorjan
Gentbrugge
1:03:04
1:02:54
43
Bas Bolhaar
Nieuwkuijk
1:03:05
1:02:28
44
John van Mersbergen
Genderen
1:03:24
1:02:48
45
Michel de Haan
Vlijmen
1:03:33
1:03:14
46
Erik van Geffen
Drunen
1:03:34
1:03:26
47
Niels de Kruijf
Heusden gem Heusden
1:03:36
1:02:58
48
Zoltan Nyitrai
Cserkeszolo
1:03:40
1:03:06
49
Harld Damen
Alphen Nb
1:03:42
1:03:08
50
Sander Cox
Eethen
1:03:43
1:03:11
51
Michiel van Aert
Baarle-Nassau
1:03:43
1:03:10
52
Peter Robben
Vianen Ut
1:03:49
1:03:45
53
Stefan van Heist
Haarsteeg
1:03:59
1:03:53
54
Floris Keizer
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:25
55
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:04:11
1:04:09
56
Arjan vd Knaap
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:18
1:04:00
57
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
1:04:24
1:04:14
58
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
1:04:26
1:03:27
59
Hans Boelen
1:04:29
1:03:26
60
Lars van dijk
Drunen
1:04:34
1:04:00
61
Leon Martens
Rotterdam
1:04:41
1:04:24
62
Rudi van Heeswijk
Best
1:04:42
1:04:10
63
John van Heijningen
Aalst Gld
1:05:12
1:05:04
64
Rufen Liket
Haarsteeg
1:05:14
1:04:40
65
Ludo den Bieman
Drunen
1:05:16
1:05:16
66
Dennis de Peffer
Waalwijk
1:05:16
1:04:43
67
Sander Wijngaarde
Heusden gem Heusden
1:05:16
1:04:45
68
Jeffrey Witteveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:20
1:04:27
69
Jort van Gennip
Helmond
1:05:37
1:05:33
70
Stefan de Kogel
Dongen
1:05:56
1:05:36
71
Jim Simons
Houten
1:06:03
1:05:41
72
Mark van der Tang
Hoofddorp
1:06:05
1:05:29
73
Bart Kokx
Dongen
1:06:10
1:05:47
74
Patrick Rodrigus
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:26
1:06:06
75
Niels Langens
Heesch
1:06:29
1:06:16
76
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
1:06:37
1:06:32
77
Johan van Wanrooij
Dongen
1:06:47
1:06:41
78
Antoine Westerman
Oostvoorne
1:06:51
1:06:31
79
Martijn Verhoeven
Drunen
1:07:10
1:07:05
80
Lars Verhoeven
Drunen
1:07:10
1:07:06
81
Hans de Bont
Waalwijk
1:07:28
1:06:57
82
Cyril van der mije
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:07:29
1:06:46
83
Arthur Meulman
Haarlem
1:07:38
1:07:21
84
Rob van der Helm
Esch
1:07:51
1:06:50
85
Stijn van Hulten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:52
1:07:34
86
Erik Vos
Veen
1:07:55
1:07:45
87
Arno vd Dungen
Haarsteeg
1:07:57
1:07:22
88
Rene Post
Drunen
1:08:24
1:07:24
89
Paul Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:08:37
1:08:06
90
Edwin Veraa
Waalwijk
1:09:35
1:09:05
91
Marcel Swinkels
Drunen
1:09:41
1:09:14
92
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:17
1:10:13
93
Jan Hofmfan
Arnhem
1:10:26
1:10:15
94
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:10:28
1:10:23
95
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
1:10:31
1:09:56
96
Mark Vos
Drunen
1:10:34
1:09:33
97
Eric van Dijck
Waalwijk
1:10:42
1:10:07
98
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:10:50
1:10:26
99
Valentijn Maes
Nieuwkuijk
1:10:56
1:10:37
100
Joop de Rooij
Drunen
1:11:02
1:10:55
101
Daniel Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
1:11:09
1:10:38
102
Ton van Beurden
Vlijmen
1:11:11
1:10:37
103
Rutger Agterberg
Mijnsheerenland
1:11:26
1:11:09
104
Jeroen Tusveld
Oosthuizen
1:11:28
1:11:09
105
Jeroen Heijmans
Oisterwijk
1:11:43
1:11:05
106
Thom pijnenburg
Rosmalen
1:11:53
1:10:59
107
Michiel Hopman
Rosmalen
1:11:54
1:11:23
108
Jan Willem Rongen
Rosmalen
1:12:06
1:11:34
109
Peter van Helvoirt
Drunen
1:12:17
1:12:05
110
Arjan van de Nostrum
Drunen
1:12:28
1:12:18
111
Arno Heltzel
Zondagmorgentrail
1:12:35
1:12:26
112
Frank snels
Drunen
1:12:52
1:12:46
113
Robin Schalken
Waalwijk
1:13:11
1:12:54
114
Max Moonen
Nieuwkuijk
1:13:20
1:12:54
115
Niels Doorduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:29
1:12:51
116
Maarten Moerman
Bodegraven
1:13:33
1:13:18
117
Peter van der Hoek
Breda
1:13:35
1:13:24
118
Guus Schoonman
Oisterwijk
1:13:48
1:13:11
119
Jan Snoek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:55
1:13:01
120
Frank Dekkers
Vught
1:14:02
1:13:21
121
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:09
1:13:12
122
Stefan van Amersfoort
Tilburg
1:14:12
1:13:44
123
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
1:14:23
1:14:10
124
Stefan Laros
Loon op Zand
1:14:34
1:14:12
125
Rudi Holl
Veghel
1:14:47
1:14:14
126
Wim Elberse
Drunen
1:14:48
1:14:40
127
Frank Smetsers
DAK Drunen
1:14:52
1:14:25
128
Chris Geerts
Rotterdam
1:14:54
1:13:58
129
Hans Smetsers
Drunen
1:14:55
1:14:29
130
Arjen van bokhoven
Drunen
1:14:56
1:14:12
131
Arno Roos
Gouda
1:14:59
1:14:38
132
Jeroen brouwer
Waalwijk
1:14:59
1:14:22
133
Atilla roos
Gouda
1:15:00
1:14:40
134
Frank Korthagen
Drunen
1:15:03
1:14:38
135
Michel van Zandvoort
Helmond
1:15:05
1:14:13
136
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
1:15:05
1:14:12
137
Koen Berger
Zondagmorgentrail
1:15:06
1:14:24
138
Bert Bouman
Heusden gem Heusden
1:15:18
1:15:13
139
Jeroen Sprangers
Drunen
1:15:22
1:15:22
140
Hans Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:29
1:16:03
141
John Arends
Huissen
1:16:47
1:16:26
142
Ron van Laar
Amsterdam
1:16:51
1:15:50
143
Milan Dielissen
Vught
1:16:52
1:15:57
144
Renzo de Leeuw
Breda
1:17:24
1:16:21
145
Rob Schell
Drunen
1:17:25
1:16:34
146
Frits van der Velden
Dongen
1:17:29
1:17:29
147
Paul Holleman
Delft
1:17:39
1:17:04
148
Andre Donkers
Elshout
1:17:42
1:16:52
149
Jordi van Herel
Oisterwijk
1:18:05
1:17:30
150
Jasper Box
Breda
1:18:24
1:17:53
151
Ramon van Egmond
Barendrecht
1:18:25
1:18:02
152
Peter van Meijeren
Wernhout
1:18:51
1:18:08
153
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:19:06
1:18:47
154
Ton Brooijmans
Drunen
1:19:15
1:18:39
155
Niel Hoogewerf
Haarlem
1:19:21
1:19:04
156
Norberto Pastor
Reeuwijk
1:19:41
1:19:15
157
Henk van Nie
Gorinchem
1:19:44
1:19:06
158
Paul van Zwieten
Vlijmen
1:19:46
1:19:20
159
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Fuik
1:19:51
1:19:09
160
Ronald van Sluisveld
Elshout
1:19:51
1:19:12
161
Volcmar Visser
Zevenaar
1:20:48
1:20:06
162
Mike vugts
Drunen
1:21:09
1:20:00
163
Rob van der Zanden
DAK Drunen
1:21:22
1:20:54
164
Remco van den Brink
Sloten Fr
1:21:29
1:20:46
165
Ad van den Oord
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:29
1:20:55
166
Joost van den hooven
Drunen
1:21:36
1:20:55
167
Daan van Lierop
Rosmalen
1:22:13
1:21:20
168
Eric van Beers
Oisterwijk
1:22:14
1:21:52
169
Geert van Tilburg
Oisterwijk
1:22:18
1:21:57
170
Martijn Matse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:22
1:21:21
171
Tommy Hamelink
's-Gravenhage
1:22:27
1:21:32
172
Hans van Kleef
Waalwijk
1:22:33
1:21:27
173
Jack Rijzewijk
Tilburg
1:22:36
1:22:09
174
Martijn de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:41
1:21:44
175
Rob Venmans
Veldhoven
1:22:51
1:22:51
176
Stefan Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:52
1:22:04
177
Roger van den Schoor
Vught
1:23:00
1:22:50
178
Mark Croonenberg
Oud-Beijerland
1:23:03
1:22:47
179
Marcel van de Wiel
Strijen
1:23:04
1:22:50
180
Rens Koenraadt
Oud-Beijerland
1:23:04
1:22:47
181
Ber Willems
Tilburg
1:23:49
1:22:47
182
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:23:50
1:22:53
183
Jos van Dongen
Dongen
1:25:18
1:24:33
184
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Wageningen
1:25:22
1:25:05
185
Henk van Gent
Drunen
1:25:45
1:25:17
186
Pieter-Bas Bernard
Vught
1:25:54
1:24:53
187
Nick van de Wiel
Vlijmen
1:26:14
1:25:15
188
Angelo Klijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:14
1:25:16
189
Ad vd Griend
Zuid-Beijerland
1:26:19
1:25:59
190
Frans Kleemans
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:25
1:25:29
191
Bas van Gemert
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:04
1:26:41
192
Kevin Tiebosch
Drunen
1:27:05
1:26:26
193
Martin Heijblom
Waspik
1:28:31
1:27:38
194
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
1:29:06
1:28:44
195
Fernst van Osch
DAK Drunen
1:30:23
1:29:42
196
Jilles van Houten
Pijnacker
1:30:31
1:30:19
197
Patrick smulders
Dongen
1:30:33
1:29:51
198
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:30:53
1:23:32
199
Marco Viergever
Drunen
1:31:21
1:30:24
200
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:31:46
1:30:51
201
Peter van liesdonk
Waalwijk
1:32:29
1:31:43
202
Onno Doves
Lelystad
1:32:32
1:32:15
203
Dennis verhiest
Schiedam
1:32:46
1:31:49
204
Johan van Gameren
Alblasserdam
1:32:52
1:31:53
205
Leo Mayer
Heiloo
1:34:30
1:33:26
206
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaandam
1:35:52
1:35:04
207
Kees de Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:40:37
1:40:21
208
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:39
1:40:23
209
Mike Spronkmans
Rotterdam
1:41:13
1:40:21
210
Pascal Van Dam
Rotterdam
1:42:15
1:41:12
211
Rob Sleeking
Voorburg
1:44:08
1:43:31
212
Wim Hartman
's-Gravenhage
1:46:28
1:45:43
213
Vincent de Vos
Spijkenisse
1:53:40
1:52:52
214
Jasper Noe
Amsterdam
1:56:37
1:55:32
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
51:28
51:28
2
Kelly Ramirez
Tilburg
57:02
56:49
3
Viola van der Linden
Drunen
58:16
58:15
4
Kim Hendrix
Baarle-Nassau
1:00:07
1:00:05
5
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
1:00:25
1:00:23
6
Jil Geluk
Halsteren
1:01:56
1:01:51
7
Tessa van Paassen
Naaldwijk
1:03:04
1:03:00
8
Dorien van der Schot
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:03:12
9
Marloes Strooper
Tilburg
1:04:00
1:03:30
10
Margriet de Bont
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:17
1:03:59
11
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg
1:05:26
1:05:23
12
Yannicke Goris
Tilburg
1:05:30
1:05:18
13
Antonet van der Heijden
Udenhout
1:06:26
1:06:26
14
Lilian Koemans
Bruchem
1:06:31
1:06:18
15
Mischa van Jaarsveld
Hedel
1:06:32
1:06:17
16
Lotte Woittiez
Bennekom
1:07:33
1:07:13
17
Steffi Geelen
Weert
1:08:33
1:07:57
18
Janna Tosserams
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:18
1:08:59
19
Kim Groen
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:42
1:09:25
20
Saskia Gröninger
Oosteind
1:09:42
1:08:52
21
Ilona Sebel
Leidschendam
1:09:48
1:09:18
22
Joyce Musch
Drunen
1:09:57
1:09:45
23
Merel Hoezen
Oss
1:10:21
1:10:09
24
Niki Nuijten
Bladel
1:10:24
1:09:39
25
Berna Brandts
Arnhem
1:10:26
1:10:19
26
Lotte de Wit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:10:32
1:10:06
27
Anjo van Hemert
Ammerzoden
1:11:07
1:10:59
28
Marjolijn Schoemans
Utrecht
1:11:10
1:10:56
29
Bianca Kingma
Utrecht
1:11:16
1:10:32
30
Annemieke Klaren
Mijnsheerenland
1:11:35
1:10:34
31
Marjon Wientjes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:38
1:10:47
32
Antje Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
1:11:40
1:10:38
33
Karin Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:42
1:11:34
34
Risja van Liempd
Berlicum Nb
1:11:48
1:11:42
35
Marieke Heltzel
Zondagmorgentrail
1:12:35
1:12:27
36
Els Laros
Udenhout
1:12:49
1:12:26
37
Jacqueline Giesen
Ruurlo
1:12:57
1:12:34
38
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:12:57
1:12:47
39
Monique stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:26
1:12:53
40
Dimphy Krabbers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:36
1:13:10
41
Marieke van Geffen
Dongen
1:13:37
1:13:22
42
Magda van Deventer
Tilburg
1:13:45
1:12:55
43
Katrien Koppers
Gorinchem
1:13:56
1:13:17
44
Marjolein Rajman
Tiel
1:14:00
1:13:18
45
Sandrine Bogaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:23
1:14:14
46
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
1:14:24
1:13:44
47
Anita Klein
Odoorn
1:14:27
1:13:44
48
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
1:14:30
1:13:57
49
Saskia Domburg
Amersfoort
1:14:32
1:13:57
50
Anita Klerx
Vlijmen
1:14:59
1:14:31
51
Marlise Sturzenegger
Drunen
1:15:12
1:14:56
52
Marijke Vandeloo
Valkenswaard
1:15:25
1:14:31
53
Jose van dee
Drunen
1:15:47
1:15:06
54
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
1:16:17
1:15:18
55
Renée Otte
Tilburg
1:16:31
1:15:51
56
Marijke Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
1:16:35
1:16:23
57
Jessica van Deelen
Rotterdam
1:17:12
1:16:45
58
Lydia Schoemaker
Geldermalsen
1:17:17
1:16:55
59
Anke Steerneman
Deil
1:17:19
1:16:56
60
Ely Windau
Drunen
1:17:20
1:16:33
61
Monique Smits
Waspik
1:17:25
1:16:59
62
Marianne Mettler
Goirle
1:17:37
1:17:04
63
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
1:17:40
1:17:07
64
Tanja van Luxemburg
Drunen
1:17:49
1:17:06
65
Jorien Smulders
Breda
1:18:22
1:17:50
66
Suzanne Verhoeven
Drunen
1:19:00
1:18:08
67
Marja Weijer
Eindhoven
1:19:06
1:18:36
68
Susanne van der Meijden
Kaiserslautern
1:19:24
1:19:12
69
Nancy Valies
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:19:41
1:19:10
70
Wendie op de Beek
Terheijden
1:19:46
1:19:35
71
Diny van Bijnen
Nieuwkuijk
1:19:48
1:19:23
72
Gerrie van Deuren
Nederweert
1:20:04
1:19:29
73
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
1:20:36
1:20:05
74
Susan de Visser
Doetinchem
1:20:37
1:20:04
75
Daphne van Hoeve
Den Bosch
1:20:48
1:20:04
76
Marlies Wagener
Zevenaar
1:20:50
1:20:08
77
Hellen Denisse
Udenhout
1:21:19
1:18:08
78
Mandy van Dongen
Tilburg
1:21:37
1:20:54
79
Jaqueline van den hooven
Drunen
1:22:37
1:21:57
80
Cherine van Lokven
Berghem
1:22:58
1:22:22
81
Mariska Stam
Oud-Beijerland
1:23:02
1:22:47
82
Femke Bergmans
Oud-Beijerland
1:23:02
1:22:46
83
Ans Kempen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:05
1:22:35
84
Irma Knippels
Drunen
1:23:34
1:23:07
85
Liesbeth Diesfeldt
Heiloo
1:23:46
1:22:43
86
Bianca van den Brandt
Drunen
1:23:49
1:22:55
87
Germa van de Kamp
Waalre
1:23:50
1:22:54
88
Marleen van Dooren
Tilburg
1:23:50
1:23:46
89
Natasja van den Broek
Oisterwijk
1:23:54
1:23:49
90
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:24:05
1:22:59
91
Nathalie van der Wardt
Baarn
1:24:06
1:23:00
92
Desiree Smits
Velp Gld
1:24:17
1:23:38
93
Martijntje Holscher
Amersfoort
1:24:33
1:23:25
94
Susanne de Kruif
Drunen
1:24:33
1:23:58
95
Marloes van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:24:43
1:24:15
96
Joselle Toledo v.d Linden
Elshout
1:25:16
1:24:28
97
Tessa van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:19
1:25:13
98
Catharina Peekstok
Drunen
1:25:20
1:25:04
99
Brigitte Boven-Pees
Elshout
1:25:52
1:24:52
100
Jacqueline vd Berg
Breda
1:26:19
1:26:04
101
Mirjam Altena
Leiden
1:26:22
1:19:13
102
Annelies Okkers
Drunen
1:26:26
1:25:32
103
Marianne van der Velden
Dongen
1:26:29
1:25:35
104
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
1:26:30
1:26:16
105
Cynthia de Vries
Dordrecht
1:26:48
1:26:21
106
Laura Fukkink
Drunen
1:26:50
1:25:54
107
Lieke van gerwen
Drunen
1:26:58
1:26:20
108
Erica Westerhoven
Dongen
1:27:00
1:26:06
109
Kim
Drunen
1:27:20
1:26:31
110
Agnes van den Dool
Utrecht
1:27:43
1:27:15
111
Claudine Holla
Amsterdam
1:28:00
1:26:55
112
Carla van Wensen
Limmen
1:28:08
1:27:05
113
Inge Vermeegen
Drunen
1:28:16
1:27:38
114
Elke van Doorn
Drunen
1:28:17
1:27:38
115
Deborah Kant
Woudrichem
1:28:33
1:27:37
116
Silvia van Roozendaal
Heemskerk
1:28:40
1:27:52
117
Cecile van Esbroeck
Bergen op Zoom
1:28:49
1:27:59
118
Kirsten Michels
Oisterwijk
1:28:51
1:28:27
119
Carlijn Jonkers
Moergestel
1:28:51
1:28:28
120
Karin Ketelaars-Wouters
Moergestel
1:28:52
1:28:29
121
Saskia LammertsvanBueren
Oisterwijk
1:29:05
1:28:43
122
Annabelle van Falier
Haarsteeg
1:30:28
1:30:06
123
Tessa Meijerink
Nieuwkuijk
1:30:32
1:29:54
124
Wendy van Wijk
Werkendam
1:30:37
1:29:35
125
Dorie Jansen
Duizel
1:31:46
1:30:48
126
Anniek Pos
Barendrecht
1:31:57
1:30:48
127
Patricia Knol
Vlaardingen
1:31:58
1:30:51
128
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
1:32:08
1:31:38
129
Anke Doves
Lelystad
1:32:31
1:32:13
130
Anja Bouman
Rotterdam
1:32:54
1:31:56
131
Thea Noy
Arnhem
1:32:57
1:32:44
132
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
1:32:58
1:32:46
133
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:33:02
1:32:33
134
Joanne de Fijter-Van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:33:08
1:32:45
135
Corinda Thur
Wijk en Aalburg
1:33:08
1:32:46
136
Ingeborg Wijzenbroek
Zoetermeer
1:33:26
1:32:58
137
Nelleke van Meurs-Kramer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:33:32
1:32:37
138
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:33:36
1:32:57
139
Ilse van Os
Rhenen
1:33:36
1:32:57
140
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:34:26
1:27:05
141
Edith Mak
Heiloo
1:34:27
1:33:23
142
Yolanda van Diepen
Limmen
1:34:27
1:33:25
143
Karin Holscher
Joure
1:34:35
1:33:30
144
Monique van Aalst
Drunen
1:34:39
1:33:52
145
Frederique Beuger
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:39
1:33:53
146
Elizabeth Van Olphen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:54
1:33:59
147
Vivian Vos
Delft
1:35:25
1:34:26
148
Eva van der Brugge
Amsterdam
1:35:26
1:34:26
149
Afke Boll
Zaandam
1:35:52
1:35:07
150
Melanie Mul
Zoetermeer
1:36:19
1:35:25
151
Kim van de Koevering
Waalwijk
1:36:51
1:36:06
152
Van der Lee
Schiedam
1:37:58
1:37:01
153
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Zoetermeer
1:38:04
1:22:29
154
Ilse Haest
Dongen
1:38:29
1:37:41
155
Sonja van Hees
Julianadorp
1:40:45
1:40:03
156
Marianne de Rooij
Netersel
1:40:51
1:40:00
157
Maaike van der Heide
Leiden
1:41:22
1:34:15
158
Martien Coolegem
Alkmaar
1:41:42
1:40:54
159
Karin Kramer
Alkmaar
1:41:43
1:40:56
160
Joyce Tuijthoff
Rotterdam
1:42:15
1:41:13
161
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
1:42:41
1:41:55
162
Neelie Strik
Voorburg
1:44:08
1:43:25
163
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
1:44:09
1:44:09
164
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
1:44:26
1:44:10
165
Lonneke Palmen
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:29
1:43:28
166
Clazien van Helten
Geldermalsen
1:50:06
1:49:44
167
Diana nab
Bennekom
1:50:34
1:49:51
168
Danielle Figge
Leersum
1:50:35
1:49:51
169
Laura de Vos
Spijkenisse
1:53:37
1:52:48
170
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
1:56:37
1:55:33
171
Sandra Hokke
Vierpolders
1:57:12
1:56:04
172
Susan Tuk
Brielle
1:57:14
1:56:08
173
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
2:36:19
2:35:09
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
1:40:01
1:40:00
2
Robbert van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:41:01
1:40:57
3
Lander Van Tricht
Merksplas
1:45:00
1:44:58
4
Richard van Wissen
Geffen
1:48:09
1:48:07
5
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
1:49:51
1:49:46
6
Frans Vogels
Oss
1:53:30
1:53:27
7
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:53:37
1:53:32
8
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
1:54:18
1:54:13
9
Martijn Rijbering
Breda
1:55:09
1:55:00
10
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
1:57:15
1:57:15
11
Jeroen van Dongen
Woerden
1:58:22
1:58:14
12
Paul Mutsaers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:25
1:58:18
13
Bart van Lankvelt
Herten
1:58:26
1:58:13
14
Mike helgerd
Buchten
1:59:03
1:59:00
15
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK Drunen
1:59:32
1:59:31
16
Sander Rutte
Gouda
2:01:11
2:01:07
17
Enno Kivits
Drunen
2:01:32
2:01:23
18
Friso Laros
Drunen
2:01:42
2:01:38
19
Sander Weijters
Kaatsheuvel
2:03:04
2:02:41
20
Pieter klem
Sommelsdijk
2:03:23
2:03:20
21
Harley van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
2:03:32
2:03:20
22
Rob Velden
Zondagmorgentrail
2:03:36
2:03:25
23
Arno Riethof
Haarsteeg
2:04:29
2:04:20
24
Peter Slits
Sluis
2:05:24
2:05:17
25
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
2:06:21
2:05:40
26
Peter Koster
Lent
2:06:22
2:06:04
27
Marc Weerdenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08:52
2:08:42
28
Jasper van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
2:08:57
2:08:44
29
Bram Tijmons
Rotterdam
2:09:24
2:09:10
30
Koen Akkermans
Zaltbommel
2:09:41
2:09:32
31
Thijs van Houten
Drunen
2:10:03
2:09:50
32
Diederik De Vries
Nijmegen
2:10:06
2:09:41
33
Jorrin Moerenhout
Waalwijk
2:10:48
2:10:48
34
Theun van Gennip
Amstelveen
2:10:55
2:10:49
35
Sjoerd Huiberts
Zondagmorgentrail
2:10:59
2:10:46
36
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
2:10:59
2:10:48
37
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:11:41
2:11:30
38
Willem Sikkers
DAK Drunen
2:11:47
2:11:41
39
Peter van den Thillart
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:17
2:11:54
40
Ronald Hogewoning
Ulvenhout
2:12:17
2:12:04
41
Carol Snoeren
Eindhoven
2:12:28
2:12:09
42
Twan de Kort
Elshout
2:12:28
2:12:17
43
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:12:28
2:12:21
44
Pé Brouwer
Best
2:12:30
2:12:18
45
Geert Buth
Utrecht
2:12:32
2:12:20
46
Erik Cleveringa
Vlaardingen
2:12:42
2:11:59
47
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
2:12:46
2:12:46
48
Paul Tulfer
Tilburg
2:12:48
2:07:20
49
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
2:12:54
2:12:40
50
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:08
2:12:43
51
Mark blonk
Drunen
2:13:19
2:13:02
52
Harrie van Schaijik
Berghem
2:13:40
2:13:35
53
Kees Klerx
Vlijmen
2:14:07
2:13:37
54
Eric Van der Veer
Drunen
2:14:25
2:13:57
55
Robert Ververs
Leiden
2:14:33
2:13:53
56
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
2:15:45
2:15:29
57
Carlo Muller
Oss
2:15:47
2:15:33
58
Wim Both
Rotterdam
2:16:06
2:15:41
59
Stan Peeters
Diessen
2:16:30
2:15:52
60
Pascal Trum
Oss
2:16:32
2:16:30
61
Henri van Opstal
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16:52
2:16:20
62
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
2:17:24
2:17:09
63
Kees Vermijs
Dongen
2:17:35
2:17:24
64
Roeland Reijenga
Best
2:17:39
2:17:27
65
Mark van der Heijden
Rosmalen
2:17:42
2:17:30
66
Toine van Moergastel
Nieuwkuijk
2:17:49
2:17:39
67
Marthijn Leemans
Tilburg
2:17:50
2:17:36
68
Orrin Akkermans
Vught
2:17:52
2:17:27
69
Stijn Van der Spank
's-Hertogenbosch
2:17:54
2:17:27
70
Edward Jacobs
Wageningen
2:17:58
2:17:51
71
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:18:06
2:17:58
72
Roel Schellekens
Den Dungen
2:18:08
2:17:47
73
Jesse Hansler
Rotterdam
2:18:23
2:18:06
74
Erwin van den Nieuwendijk
Amsterdam
2:18:24
2:18:18
75
Cees de bruine
Schijndel
2:18:26
2:18:00
76
Redmer Bultema
Alblasserdam
2:18:49
2:18:13
77
Jef Ruijtenbeek
Papendrecht
2:18:49
2:18:13
78
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
2:19:29
2:19:13
79
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
2:19:38
2:19:34
80
Bart Briedé
Woerden
2:20:10
2:19:55
81
Thijmen van Hoof
DAK Drunen
2:20:11
2:20:00
82
Dirk Verweij
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
2:20:35
2:19:55
83
Martin kuijs
Vlijmen
2:20:52
2:20:23
84
Edwin van der Graaf
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:21:10
2:20:30
85
George Immink
Best
2:21:22
2:21:00
86
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
2:22:27
2:22:04
87
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
2:22:30
2:21:46
88
Ronnie van Bladel
DAK Drunen
2:22:37
2:22:05
89
Robby van Beers
Dordrecht
2:22:37
2:22:28
90
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
2:22:44
2:22:10
91
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
2:23:26
2:23:05
92
Luuk Elshout
Drunen
2:23:27
2:23:19
93
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
2:23:29
2:23:24
94
Wouter Elshout
Drunen
2:23:30
2:23:22
95
Richard van Loon
Vught
2:23:34
2:23:05
96
Nico van Rooij
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:23:45
2:23:30
97
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
2:23:55
2:23:10
98
Arno Baars
Rosmalen
2:23:58
2:23:52
99
Robbert Snels
Drunen
2:24:06
2:23:33
100
Guido Kluijtmans
Best
2:24:10
2:23:53
101
René den Otter
Bruchem
2:24:17
2:24:17
102
Matthijs Monkelbaan
Delft
2:24:28
2:24:10
103
Jaap Trouw
Leiderdorp
2:24:51
2:24:21
104
Andre Corijn
Katwijk Zh
2:25:24
2:25:15
105
Arian van Falier
Drunen
2:25:34
2:25:31
106
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
2:25:43
2:25:16
107
Maarten Pauwels
Leiden
2:26:08
2:17:57
108
Frank Groen
Brielle
2:26:08
2:25:51
109
Thijs Roovers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:26:26
2:26:11
110
Yvo Schrantee
Galder
2:26:47
2:26:08
111
Cary Driessen
Nieuwkuijk
2:26:49
2:26:16
112
Ralf Meulenberg
Utrecht
2:27:20
2:18:45
113
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:27:42
2:27:33
114
Frank Faes
Tilburg
2:28:02
2:27:23
115
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
2:28:31
2:20:22
116
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
2:28:48
2:28:48
117
Kenneth van den Tol
Zevenbergen
2:28:48
2:28:28
118
Joris Rovers
Breda
2:28:52
2:28:29
119
Robert van Meurs
Schiedam
2:28:52
2:28:06
120
Hans van Wetten
Drunen
2:29:09
2:28:23
121
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29:16
2:28:39
122
Peter van Gemert
Drunen
2:29:21
2:28:52
123
Martijn Spijkers
Tilburg
2:29:22
2:29:06
124
Rudy Romme
Terheijden
2:29:24
2:29:09
125
Jeroen Jeschke
Utrecht
2:29:43
2:21:09
126
Sjors van de Langenberg
Eindhoven
2:29:52
2:29:42
127
Arie van Nifterik
DAK Drunen
2:30:05
2:29:37
128
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
2:30:34
2:29:53
129
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
2:31:22
2:30:53
130
Sjaak Pols
Waalwijk
2:32:25
2:32:02
131
Rob Rooijakkers
Vlijmen
2:32:36
2:32:04
132
Bart Verdeijen
Breda
2:33:59
2:33:39
133
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
2:34:20
2:33:30
134
Niels Wagenaar
Oldekerk
2:34:22
2:33:59
135
Aldo Evers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:34:44
2:34:10
136
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
2:34:44
2:34:30
137
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
2:34:54
2:26:43
138
Jan van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
2:35:00
2:34:14
139
Yde Starreveld
Utrecht
2:35:31
2:35:07
140
Richard de Jong
Dongen
2:35:50
2:35:37
141
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
2:36:01
2:35:41
142
Kenneth Timmers
's-Gravenhage
2:36:08
2:35:47
143
Herbert Rijneveld
Huijbergen
2:36:11
2:35:56
144
Richard van der Heijden
Vlijmen
2:36:14
2:35:55
145
Roland van Esch
Drunen
2:36:38
2:36:20
146
Frans Mak
Heiloo
2:36:38
2:35:49
147
Bram van Diemen
Tilburg
2:36:58
2:36:30
148
Bas Teulings
Breda
2:37:27
2:36:44
149
Ruurd van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
2:37:48
2:37:33
150
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Drunen
2:38:15
2:37:43
151
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
2:38:32
2:38:04
152
Sander Flier
Breda
2:38:37
2:37:48
153
Pieter van den Wittenboer
Rosmalen
2:38:41
2:38:10
154
Marco Brugmans
Helmond
2:38:50
2:38:40
155
Jelmar van Beek
Riel
2:38:52
2:38:18
156
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
2:39:05
2:38:26
157
Henk Groen
Sneek
2:39:26
2:39:18
158
Dré Hofstede
Bavel
2:39:55
2:39:55
159
Ronald Grothues
Schiedam
2:39:57
2:39:38
160
Cornee Robben
Drunen
2:40:47
2:40:12
161
Erik Becks
Drunen
2:40:48
2:40:13
162
Rob Stovers
Vlijmen
2:40:50
2:40:50
163
Jeroen Berkien
Tilburg
2:40:54
2:40:16
164
Hessel Kruijer
Anna Paulowna
2:41:07
2:37:44
165
Carlo van Oijen
Drunen
2:41:12
2:40:42
166
Jeroen Willems
Oisterwijk
2:41:29
2:41:22
167
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
2:41:44
2:41:19
168
Hein de Bont
Drunen
2:42:19
2:41:44
169
Stephan buijs
Nootdorp
2:43:00
2:42:18
170
Geert-Jan Verduijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:43:19
2:42:55
171
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:43:19
2:42:42
172
Jan de groot
Waalwijk
2:43:46
2:43:13
173
Claus van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
2:43:48
2:43:14
174
Stijn Wouters
Eersel
2:43:51
2:43:01
175
Rob Kuiper
Zondagmorgentrail
2:43:57
2:43:52
176
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:43:59
2:43:13
177
Peter Schoenmakers
Udenhout
2:44:03
2:43:41
178
Henri van Opstal
's-Hertogenbosch
2:44:16
2:43:43
179
Mark van Meer
Drunen
2:44:27
2:43:49
180
Thomas Creemers
Oisterwijk
2:44:32
2:43:46
181
Frank Hoogenraad
Rosmalen
2:45:59
2:45:39
182
Marc Anderson
Gorinchem
2:46:06
2:45:20
183
Hans de Wit
Rosmalen
2:46:21
2:45:50
184
Frank Doornink
Amsterdam
2:47:05
2:47:05
185
Andrew Smits
Goirle
2:49:11
2:48:35
186
Gijs Frencken
Oisterwijk
2:49:36
2:49:14
187
Maurice Thijssen
Drunen
2:49:46
2:49:16
188
Jeroen paul spierings
's-Hertogenbosch
2:51:10
2:50:53
189
Robert Keiman
Veenendaal
2:51:48
2:51:15
190
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
2:52:00
2:51:27
191
Francis van Baal
Wouw
2:53:18
2:52:57
192
Ron van den broek
Tilburg
2:53:21
2:53:00
193
Vincent van Beest
Amsterdam
2:53:32
2:45:25
194
Albert van der Voorn
Vught
2:56:11
2:55:31
195
Roberto Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
2:56:57
2:56:57
196
Eduard folkers
Dordrecht
2:57:41
2:57:25
197
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
2:57:52
2:57:20
198
Marcel van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:59:34
2:59:09
199
René Haver
Voorhout
3:00:08
2:59:27
200
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Almere
3:01:17
3:00:49
201
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
3:01:36
3:01:06
202
Martie Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
3:01:49
3:01:35
203
Hans Cleef
Drunen
3:01:51
3:01:17
204
Hans Uytenhout
's-Gravenhage
3:02:05
3:01:29
205
Sj Baars
Delft
3:02:20
2:54:12
206
Fabian Lammertse
Zwolle
3:02:42
3:01:56
207
Alfred Aronds
Eindhoven
3:02:43
3:01:58
208
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
3:02:58
3:02:08
209
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
3:04:10
3:03:28
210
Ron van den Akker
Amsterdam
3:04:43
2:56:32
211
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:04:47
3:04:05
212
Teus Lammertse
Zwolle
3:05:00
3:04:15
213
Paul Dirks
Heiloo
3:05:17
3:00:44
214
Remon van Holstein
Rotterdam
3:05:27
3:04:51
215
Jurgen van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
3:08:28
3:08:16
216
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
3:09:59
3:09:19
217
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
3:10:46
3:10:40
218
Bart Kreeberg
Haaren
3:11:47
3:10:57
219
John Kanters
Moerdijk
3:12:21
3:11:40
220
Ruben van Balen
Salomon
3:13:20
3:12:53
221
Kees van t Hoog
Renkum
3:13:26
3:12:59
222
Jasper Harrewijn
Almere
3:13:34
3:12:56
223
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
3:13:43
3:11:23
224
Iwan van Rooijen
Annen
3:19:15
3:17:45
225
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
3:22:42
3:22:31
226
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
3:34:33
3:33:49
227
Peter Wassink
Biddinghuizen
3:34:36
3:33:50
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
1:59:34
1:59:29
2
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
2:03:46
2:03:37
3
Ingrid Boeren
Nieuwerkerk aan de Ijssel
2:14:24
2:14:17
4
Patty Lakenman
Rotterdam
2:17:45
2:17:45
5
Josien van den Berg
Nijmegen
2:17:54
2:17:17
6
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:19:59
2:19:55
7
Antje Velthuis
Culemborg
2:20:20
2:20:00
8
Ineke Bancken
Pijnacker
2:23:40
2:23:31
9
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
2:24:23
2:23:50
10
Aagje Engel
Delft
2:25:58
2:25:12
11
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Geffen
2:28:08
2:28:04
12
Eva de Vos
Nuland
2:28:52
2:28:46
13
Gonnie Janssens
Vught
2:29:19
2:29:01
14
Yvette van Dulmen
Dongen
2:30:34
2:30:21
15
Lotje de Laat
Elst Gld
2:31:20
2:30:46
16
Moïse Emonts
Amsterdam
2:32:57
2:32:48
17
Helma van Leeuwen
Nuland
2:34:29
2:34:24
18
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
2:36:12
2:35:58
19
Willian Smits
DAK Drunen
2:36:56
2:36:35
20
Eva Spierings
Roosendaal
2:37:11
2:36:53
21
Lieke Paijmans
Tilburg
2:37:56
2:37:06
22
Manon Voskamp
Lichtenvoorde
2:39:04
2:38:41
23
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
2:39:40
2:39:19
24
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:40:20
2:39:59
25
Cora van DRUNEN
Anna Paulowna
2:41:10
2:37:46
26
Carina van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
2:41:55
2:41:29
27
Nienke van Hees
Druten
2:41:55
2:41:46
28
Rinette Kamp
Sprang-Capelle
2:42:02
2:41:38
29
Marloes Bergevoet
Oisterwijk
2:42:11
2:42:04
30
Gertie WIentjens
Haps
2:44:30
2:43:46
31
Esther Knijn
Eindhoven
2:44:30
2:43:47
32
Bianca Bechthold
Rotterdam
2:44:47
2:44:30
33
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
2:45:41
2:45:01
34
Saskia van den Broeke
Hoeven
2:47:22
2:46:54
35
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:48:46
2:48:21
36
Nicole Sweens
Goirle
2:49:11
2:48:36
37
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
2:53:22
2:52:44
38
Annette van Kuijk
Vught
2:53:37
2:53:16
39
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Chaam
2:53:46
2:53:26
40
Mariëlle Baranski
Lisse
2:54:16
2:53:55
41
Karin Schat
Ingen
2:54:39
2:54:10
42
Yvette Straznicky van Osc
DAK Drunen
2:54:53
2:54:26
43
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
2:57:30
2:56:55
44
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
2:57:44
2:56:58
45
Wendy duys
Velden
2:57:53
2:57:22
46
Ilona Janssen
Helmond
2:58:15
2:58:04
47
Astrid van der Born
Schoonhoven
2:58:15
2:57:51
48
Jolanda Kanters
Moerdijk
2:58:37
2:57:58
49
Laura van Mourik
Rotterdam
2:58:57
2:57:11
50
Tessa Maessen
Lisse
2:58:58
2:57:10
51
Regina Konst
Malden
2:59:46
2:59:04
52
Petra Wagemans
Boekel
3:00:37
3:00:08
53
Marisa Geukes
Veghel
3:00:37
3:00:10
54
Marianne Renckens
Nijmegen
3:01:55
3:01:19
55
Ans Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
3:02:59
3:02:28
56
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
3:04:14
3:03:58
57
Anouk van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:05:04
3:04:31
58
Caroline Fles
Voorhout
3:09:33
3:08:51
59
Ilona Stevens
Malden
3:10:14
3:09:39
60
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:10:45
3:10:04
61
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
3:11:25
3:10:41
62
Margreet Cromjongh
De Meern
3:11:58
3:11:13
63
Mariëlle Spaans
Heiloo
3:12:19
3:07:47
64
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
3:14:20
3:13:55
65
Amarins de Boer
Almere
3:15:28
3:14:51
66
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
3:16:59
3:16:30
67
Ria van Rooijen
Annen
3:19:15
3:17:45
68
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
3:34:38
3:33:51
69
Roos Henrichs
Eindhoven
3:41:03
3:40:40
70
Luz Zapata
Oosterhout Nb
3:41:03
3:40:39
71
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
3:58:34
3:57:55
MAN, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Krooswijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:46
2:13:44
2
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
2:14:44
2:14:43
3
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
2:16:52
2:16:50
4
Rob Snoeren
DAK Drunen
2:18:22
2:18:20
5
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
2:18:53
2:18:51
6
Vincent Bloem
Utrecht
2:20:08
2:20:07
7
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
2:23:21
2:23:18
8
Frank van Boxtel
Arnhem
2:27:21
2:27:20
9
John Van Heeswijk
DAK Drunen
2:27:47
2:27:45
10
Raoul Nielen
Rotterdam
2:29:28
2:29:25
11
Jesse Toet
Amsterdam
2:31:24
2:31:19
12
Bob Lawende
Rotterdam
2:35:41
2:35:38
13
Rob van den Elzen
Erp
2:36:05
2:36:00
14
Andy van der Meijden
Kaiserslautern
2:36:16
2:36:15
15
Stef Antonissen
Drunen
2:39:51
2:39:49
16
Hans Niemeijer
Huissen
2:40:38
2:40:32
17
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK Drunen
2:41:19
2:41:18
18
Jef Bogers
Oisterwijk
2:43:04
2:42:56
19
Marc Voorn
Leusden
2:43:23
2:43:19
20
Niels Weertman
Utrecht
2:45:01
2:44:55
21
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
2:45:04
2:44:57
22
Marcel Peschier
Ermelo
2:45:48
2:45:45
23
Derks toon
Beneden-Leeuwen
2:45:51
2:45:40
24
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
2:46:16
2:46:10
25
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
2:47:48
2:34:57
26
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
2:52:45
2:52:41
27
Rene Biesterbos
Boxtel
2:53:00
2:53:00
28
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:55:36
2:55:32
29
Mark Veenstra
Delft
2:55:40
2:55:32
30
Erik Engel
Tilburg
2:55:53
2:55:44
31
Bas Dunnebier
Nootdorp
2:56:18
2:56:10
32
Toine van Gils
Dongen
2:56:28
2:56:21
33
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
2:57:21
2:57:07
34
Jasper Bannenberg
Wageningen
2:58:02
2:57:56
35
Ivo Nobel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:59:09
2:59:02
36
Ruud Mesu
Middelburg
3:00:02
2:58:06
37
Marc de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
3:00:46
3:00:36
38
Lando Oomen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:02:42
3:02:32
39
Bart Husslage
Ulvenhout
3:02:58
3:02:49
40
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
3:03:34
3:01:40
41
Ronnie Mesu
Middelburg
3:04:05
3:02:09
42
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
3:05:22
3:05:17
43
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
3:06:08
2:52:46
44
Kevin van Liesdonk
Drunen
3:06:43
3:06:37
45
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
3:07:12
3:07:03
46
René Minkels
's-Hertogenbosch
3:09:41
3:09:36
47
Roel Bertens
Tilburg
3:10:48
3:10:44
48
Tako Lansbergen
Leiderdorp
3:12:59
3:12:44
49
Addie van der Vleuten
Best
3:13:05
3:12:51
50
Karel Hageman
Singletrack Addicts
3:13:09
3:09:34
51
Bert van Dam
Drunen
3:13:47
3:13:36
52
Raymond van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:13:55
3:13:41
53
Christian le Sage
Dongen
3:14:10
3:14:03
54
Hennie van Wamel
Boven-Leeuwen
3:15:01
3:14:49
55
Ron Steffanie
Roggel
3:18:15
3:18:02
56
Alex Schaap
Valkenburg Zh
3:19:10
3:19:07
57
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
3:23:03
3:22:58
58
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
3:23:53
3:23:43
59
Gunther Aerts
Kasterlee
3:24:32
3:24:20
60
Hugo Sebel
Leidschendam
3:26:38
3:26:24
61
Dave Paul
Voorburg
3:26:41
3:26:32
62
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
3:26:59
3:26:54
63
Coen van Schie
Zoetermeer
3:28:05
3:27:57
64
Dennis Creemers
Velden
3:29:56
3:29:45
65
David van Toor
Appeltern
3:30:04
3:29:48
66
Christoph Wirtz
Jüchen
3:31:11
3:30:58
67
Markus Hamacher
Jüchen
3:31:11
3:30:58
68
Chris de Groot
Sassenheim
3:35:11
3:34:56
69
Henk Balk
Dongen
3:36:01
3:35:52
70
Rens van Lieverloo
Berghem
3:36:45
3:36:34
71
Joep van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
3:39:03
3:38:53
72
Martijn van den Boogaard
Just Run
3:39:05
3:39:01
73
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
3:39:48
3:39:37
74
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
3:41:16
3:40:37
75
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
3:45:33
3:45:19
76
Ewoud Laudy
Oosterbeek
3:47:15
3:33:48
77
Michael Evers
Middelburg
3:49:19
3:49:07
78
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
3:51:01
3:50:52
79
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
3:56:25
3:56:14
80
Rens Wijnands
Maarssen
3:57:50
3:57:34
81
Peter Cluts
Niel
4:11:07
4:10:51
82
Wouter Plaatsman
Oosthuizen
4:11:10
4:10:54
VROUW, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezgi AKDESIR
Nieuwegein
2:39:29
2:39:21
2
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Rijen
2:43:41
2:43:32
3
Diana Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:45:38
2:45:34
4
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
2:47:18
2:47:12
5
Renee Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
2:55:33
2:55:19
6
Daniela Schellenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:06:53
3:06:43
7
Margret wortel
Heiloo
3:13:02
3:12:47
8
Amely Verreijen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:15:28
3:15:21
9
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
3:39:03
3:38:49
10
Chantal Vernhout
Gentbrugge
3:39:48
3:39:43
11
Rebecca de Groot
Rotterdam
3:41:13
3:40:35
12
Petra Polspoel
Drunen
3:43:53
3:43:42
13
Mary-Lou Veldkamp
De Meern
3:57:51
3:57:35
14
Karina Verbeeck
Lint
4:12:49
4:12:32
Vragen over de uitslag: info@ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
17-10-2017 10:20