Uitslagenlijst Molenhoeks Makkie

Molenhoek - Zondag 15 oktober 2017

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
52:55
52:54
2
Bram Koppenaal
Nijmegen
55:24
55:24
3
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
57:36
57:36
4
Tom Meulendijks
Nijmegen
58:13
58:12
5
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
58:39
58:39
6
Tijmen van der Burgt
Nijmegen
59:34
59:26
7
Jesper Cornelissen
Nijmegen
1:00:53
1:00:49
8
Rob den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:15
1:03:14
9
Jurre Bakker
Nijmegen
1:03:31
1:03:30
10
Frank van Haren
Heumen
1:03:32
1:03:31
11
Jos Olsthoorn
Wijchen
1:04:10
1:04:04
12
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:34
1:04:33
13
Tom Erpelinck
Hengstdijk
1:05:08
1:05:04
14
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
1:05:27
1:05:05
15
Hans Van Havermaet
België
1:05:20
1:05:16
16
Thijs Poelstra
Berg en Dal
1:06:04
1:06:03
17
Jouke van de Kerkhof
Lent
1:06:21
1:06:14
18
Raymond van Benthum
Cuijk
1:07:18
1:07:16
19
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
1:08:00
1:07:53
20
Peter Kappert
's-Gravenhage
1:10:07
1:10:02
21
Marc Thomassen
Nijmegen
1:11:29
1:11:24
22
Arjan Van der Ent
Groesbeek
1:12:17
1:11:55
23
Martijn Pastink
Zoetermeer
1:13:15
1:13:11
24
Kevin Kroes
Heumen
1:13:40
1:13:25
25
Erik Joosten
Breda
1:14:32
1:14:04
26
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:14:20
1:14:18
27
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
1:15:08
1:14:47
28
Laurens Ally
België
1:15:21
1:15:17
29
Guus Magielse
Nijmegen
1:15:34
1:15:32
30
Roel van Esch
Lent
1:16:26
1:16:09
31
Ruud Wijnen
Mook
1:16:43
1:16:32
32
Jeroen Kerkhoff
Groesbeek
1:17:04
1:16:57
33
Arjen Graven
Arnhem
1:17:27
1:16:59
34
Remco Siemes
Nijmegen
1:18:01
1:17:32
35
Sander Kriekaard
Wijchen
1:19:54
1:19:28
36
Anton Coenders
Druten
1:21:27
1:20:58
37
Arjan van Wieringen
Malden
1:23:47
1:23:20
38
Daan de Hulster
Venray
1:23:55
1:23:36
39
Rob Cruysen
Grave
1:24:29
1:24:19
40
Arjan Verhagen
Nijmegen
1:26:29
1:26:15
41
Sjors van Vorstenbos
Beek-Ubbergen
1:26:40
1:26:26
42
Martijn Peters
Nijmegen
1:28:03
1:27:47
43
Wouter Loomans
Eindhoven
1:30:42
1:30:20
44
CF Donders
Arnhem
1:30:56
1:30:22
45
Youri Van Schijndel
Nijmegen
1:34:03
1:33:38
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
1:08:26
1:08:19
2
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
1:08:33
1:08:31
3
Julia van Tuijl
Nijmegen
1:12:16
1:12:13
4
Femke Brands
Macharen
1:12:41
1:12:26
5
Hanneke van Haren - Meijer
Heumen
1:15:27
1:14:54
6
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
1:18:51
1:18:29
7
Jenny Baeten
Mook
1:18:52
1:18:38
8
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
1:19:28
1:19:11
9
Alitha Lanting-Werner
Nijmegen
1:21:02
1:20:41
10
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
1:22:35
1:22:24
11
Mijke Pelkman
Bemmel
1:24:16
1:23:58
12
Kady Janssen
Groesbeek
1:26:30
1:26:12
13
Marijn Janssen
Nijmegen
1:29:44
1:29:18
14
Geke Krijger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:31:54
1:31:31
15
Daisy Hendriks
Ven-Zelderheide
1:32:50
1:32:21
16
Marieke van Eijk
Rhenen
1:39:23
1:39:21
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irving Froklage
Groesbeek
59:24
59:22
2
Milan Perc
Cuijk
59:37
59:28
3
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
1:02:06
1:02:05
4
John Noy
Hernen
1:03:29
1:03:27
5
Bruno Wittock
België
1:06:56
1:06:50
6
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:06:57
1:06:54
7
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
1:07:27
1:07:24
8
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
1:07:30
1:07:25
9
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:08:02
1:07:51
10
Jeroen Hack
Groesbeek
1:08:11
1:07:57
11
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:08:27
1:08:20
12
Bart Schillings
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:08:45
1:08:41
13
Robert de Vries
Malden
1:08:49
1:08:42
14
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
1:08:59
1:08:50
15
Berry Simons
Nijmegen
1:08:56
1:08:50
16
René Hillebrink
Elst Gld
1:09:08
1:09:03
17
Leppers
Swalmen
1:09:44
1:09:42
18
Erik van Grunsven
Berghem
1:10:07
1:09:53
19
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
1:10:03
1:09:57
20
Gérard Wattenberg
Nijmegen
1:10:20
1:10:13
21
Kjell Koster
Molenhoek Lb
1:11:05
1:10:33
22
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
1:10:46
1:10:34
23
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:11:52
1:11:22
24
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
1:11:50
1:11:48
25
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:12:15
1:12:05
26
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:12:22
1:12:14
27
Stephan Kamps
Malden
1:13:34
1:13:09
28
Walter Senaeve
België
1:13:20
1:13:14
29
Jeroen Blom
Nijmegen
1:13:34
1:13:30
30
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
1:14:18
1:13:52
31
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:14:16
1:13:58
32
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:14:27
1:14:14
33
Ferrie Verouden
Nijmegen
1:14:45
1:14:34
34
Danny Beckers
Heumen
1:15:10
1:14:41
35
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
1:14:55
1:14:48
36
Mark Grim
Druten
1:15:28
1:15:03
37
Klaas Abrahams
Blokker
1:15:07
1:15:05
38
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:16:04
1:15:31
39
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
1:15:45
1:15:34
40
Roland van Mourik
Nijmegen
1:17:20
1:17:10
41
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1:17:37
1:17:17
42
Jeroen Arts
Velp Gld
1:17:58
1:17:46
43
Johan Camps
Cuijk
1:18:44
1:18:13
44
Ger Huveneers
Ewijk
1:18:32
1:18:21
45
Harry Hopman
Overasselt
1:18:54
1:18:26
46
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
1:18:48
1:18:28
47
Louis Reichert
Nijmegen
1:18:52
1:18:30
48
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1:18:49
1:18:41
49
Gayco van der Velden
Wijchen
1:19:09
1:18:54
50
Robert Van Embden
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:32
1:19:15
51
Erik van Duijnhoven
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:46
1:19:31
52
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
1:20:09
1:19:43
53
Hans Nijenhuis
Gennep
1:20:41
1:20:06
54
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
1:20:41
1:20:35
55
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:21:07
1:20:58
56
Ruud Erdkamp
Nijmegen
1:21:28
1:21:19
57
Raman Tijmen
Horst
1:21:43
1:21:39
58
Joop van der Voort
Nijmegen
1:23:38
1:23:28
59
Albert Van Bunder
België
1:23:41
1:23:32
60
John de Langen
Venray
1:23:52
1:23:37
61
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:23:59
1:23:37
62
Mart Sterken
Cuijk
1:24:25
1:23:51
63
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:24:30
1:24:00
64
Luuk Hilbrands
Nijmegen
1:24:15
1:24:11
65
Theo Jochoms
Groesbeek
1:24:52
1:24:32
66
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
1:24:44
1:24:34
67
Siebolt de Boer
Nijmegen
1:25:35
1:25:02
68
Jurgen Claassen
Nijmegen
1:25:33
1:25:12
69
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
1:25:42
1:25:15
70
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:26:01
1:25:37
71
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
1:26:12
1:26:04
72
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
1:26:35
1:26:09
73
Paul van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:27:12
1:26:44
74
Hans Menting
Molenhoek Lb
1:27:12
1:26:47
75
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
1:27:24
1:27:20
76
Peter Keijsers
Horst
1:27:54
1:27:36
77
Eric Walrave
Nijmegen
1:28:01
1:27:38
78
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
1:28:05
1:27:45
79
Koen Eskens
Molenhoek Lb
1:28:52
1:28:28
80
Erik Dracht
Heumen
1:28:54
1:28:38
81
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:30:59
1:30:25
82
Frans Lischer
Nijmegen
1:31:15
1:30:44
83
Jan Maessen
Venray
1:31:44
1:31:36
84
Paavo Freijzer
Warnsveld
1:32:22
1:31:51
85
Rene van Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
1:33:08
1:32:51
86
Harrie Heijnen
Boxmeer
1:34:37
1:34:04
87
Mario Ysewyn
België
1:36:41
1:36:32
88
Cees Nabuurs
Boxmeer
1:37:18
1:36:46
89
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:40:28
1:40:16
90
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:43:06
1:42:34
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek van Spriel
Lent
1:16:25
1:16:14
2
Sandra Van Dijk
Heinenoord
1:17:30
1:17:26
3
Anne Elsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:51
1:19:19
4
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
1:19:57
1:19:39
5
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
1:20:43
1:20:30
6
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek Lb
1:21:09
1:20:50
7
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:21:22
1:20:51
8
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
1:23:28
1:23:11
9
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:23:51
1:23:31
10
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
1:24:51
1:24:39
11
Sandra Verbogt- de Fijter
Groesbeek
1:25:27
1:25:09
12
Indra Bimmel
Berg en Dal
1:28:08
1:27:48
13
Mia Stax
Ottersum
1:28:07
1:27:51
14
Winy Grent
Blokker
1:30:38
1:30:12
15
Monique Janssen
Nijmegen
1:30:55
1:30:42
16
Moniek Roijers
Amerongen
1:31:50
1:31:15
17
Caroline de Witt
Mook
1:32:28
1:32:13
18
Jolanda Aalders
Molenhoek Lb
1:32:28
1:32:14
19
Cornia Van der Salm
Gendt
1:32:46
1:32:25
20
Irene Aarts
Horst
1:35:52
1:35:48
21
Vivienne de Wan
Nijmegen
1:37:13
1:37:01
22
Femke Bulten
Cuijk
1:37:41
1:37:11
23
Monique Stumpers
Lent
1:38:05
1:37:52
24
Esther Schenkelaars
Nijmegen
1:40:28
1:39:57
25
Evelien Bannenberg
Nijmegen
1:40:54
1:40:40
J-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
34:31
34:30
2
Abdi Hassan
Nijmegen
35:25
35:25
3
Abdirahman Mohamed
Nijmegen
38:52
38:52
4
Cas van Kaauwen
Beek-Ubbergen
39:24
39:23
5
Wouter Duin
Nijmegen
44:06
43:37
6
Thimo Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
46:01
45:33
7
Jorick van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
46:09
45:55
8
Seppe Mulders
Gennep
49:45
49:39
9
Koen Van Ederen
Molenhoek Lb
50:11
49:43
10
Julian Spanbroek
Nijmegen
1:06:44
1:05:31
M-18, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teuntje Eye
Molenhoek Lb
51:10
50:43
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
34:12
34:12
2
Luuk Wijering
Enschede
34:58
34:58
3
Sami van Lent
Nijmegen
35:52
35:51
4
Tecle Mekonen
Bladel
35:53
35:53
5
Wout Hendriks
Nederasselt
39:03
39:03
6
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
39:40
39:39
7
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
40:51
40:48
8
David van der Geld
Nijmegen
40:59
40:56
9
Roel Reuser
Nijmegen
41:14
41:11
10
Rutger Jacobs
Nijmegen
41:21
41:18
11
Rutger Meijers
Nijmegen
41:52
41:44
12
Alwin Grubben
Molenhoek Lb
42:20
42:15
13
Luc van Ginneken
Nijmegen
42:28
42:20
14
Rick Meurders
Lent
42:25
42:22
15
Leo Kluijtmans
Malden
43:31
43:29
16
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
44:02
43:59
17
Sander Willems
Groesbeek
44:12
44:01
18
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
45:16
45:09
19
Joakim Van Gasse
België
45:23
45:22
20
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
45:39
45:32
21
Jurriaan Keijsers
Wageningen
45:59
45:35
22
Bas Janssen
Groesbeek
47:14
47:02
23
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
48:20
47:11
24
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
47:21
47:14
25
Yannick Rottier
België
47:19
47:14
26
Stefan van Kollenburg
Helmond
48:09
47:35
27
Harold Verkuijlen
Uden
47:37
47:35
28
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
48:18
47:36
29
Taco Visser
Nijmegen
47:45
47:38
30
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
48:02
47:42
31
Rob de Kok
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:20
47:51
32
Sebastiaan Rodrigues de Miranda
Nijmegen
48:24
48:10
33
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
48:35
48:27
34
Jorrit de Jong
Nijmegen
48:37
48:29
35
Kaj de Groot
's-Gravenhage
49:19
48:44
36
Roy Vermaesen
Nijmegen
49:16
48:55
37
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
50:07
48:55
38
Jac Gillis
Breda
50:04
49:23
39
Joris Oosterbaan
Ede Gld
50:47
49:53
40
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
51:24
50:07
41
Tom Barten
Nijmegen
50:35
50:11
42
Joeri de Ruiter
Molenhoek Lb
51:03
50:19
43
Niek Arts
Nijmegen
51:37
50:30
44
Wout Willems
Nijmegen
51:35
50:51
45
Ruud van Workum
Heesch
51:15
51:06
46
Klaas van Erp
Nijmegen
51:23
51:07
47
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
51:22
51:13
48
Martijn Kusters
Malden
52:07
51:16
49
Joris Verkerk
Cuijk
52:18
51:53
50
Paul Mulder
Molenhoek Lb
52:05
51:56
51
Bastiaan Schuur
Beuningen Gld
52:28
52:14
52
Wesley Janssen
Middelaar
53:59
52:32
53
Ruud van Gerwen
Beek-Ubbergen
53:59
52:38
54
Rob Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
53:26
52:56
55
Bas van Bon
Molenhoek Lb
54:04
53:02
56
Patrick van Rens
Molenhoek Lb
54:16
53:16
57
Ruud Arents
Groesbeek
54:11
53:16
58
Wouter Kros
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:48
53:17
59
Hanna van der Valk
Bergschenhoek
53:43
53:20
60
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
54:09
53:28
61
Noud Smeets
Amsterdam
54:24
53:37
62
Sven Akkersdijk
Nijmegen
54:56
53:48
63
Guido Kuiper
Bergschenhoek
54:14
53:50
64
Daan van Megen
Nijmegen
54:49
53:57
65
Auke Klomp
Nijmegen
54:37
54:05
66
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
54:35
54:18
67
Rudow Buitenuis
Duiven
54:42
54:28
68
Freek Huitink
Arnhem
57:09
55:48
69
Joris Molleman
Utrecht
57:04
55:59
70
Oscar Selhorst
Oss
56:19
56:02
71
Rene Croonen
Groesbeek
57:30
56:37
72
Jeroen Wennekers
Elst Gld
57:50
56:49
73
Ferry Teheux
Molenhoek Lb
57:40
57:05
74
Ronald Gietman
Malden
57:53
57:19
75
Thijs van de Winckel
's-Gravenhage
58:03
57:22
76
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
1:03:00
1:02:14
77
Pieter Romme
Nijmegen
1:04:52
1:03:38
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Peters
Groesbeek
39:49
39:48
2
Manon Goosen
Nijmegen
46:08
46:01
3
Florien Kruse
Nijmegen
47:50
47:40
4
Eefje Melssen
De Mortel
48:58
48:48
5
Miranda Leenman
Groesbeek
49:21
49:05
6
Emy Theunissen
Tilburg
51:04
50:43
7
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
51:30
51:22
8
Dionne Nova
Nijmegen
51:31
51:24
9
Laura Hesp
Nijmegen
52:12
51:54
10
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
53:19
53:11
11
Margot Leenders
Nijmegen
54:38
53:53
12
Ingrid Zegers
Nederland
54:51
53:57
13
Stefanie Aalbers
Groesbeek
54:41
54:17
14
Mirjam Van Geest
Nijmegen
54:42
54:17
15
Kiki Hendriks
Wijchen
55:29
55:04
16
Rianne Dinnissen
Wijchen
56:01
55:12
17
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
56:37
55:43
18
Ine Dekkers
Gemert
56:08
55:52
19
Charlotte Gradussen
Nijmegen
57:27
56:25
20
Bo Hendriks
Lent
57:04
56:39
21
Chia-yu Chang
Eindhoven
57:20
56:40
22
Moniek Harmelink
Nijmegen
57:51
56:44
23
Willemijn Somford
Nijmegen
57:50
56:48
24
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
57:34
56:56
25
Judith van Erp
Nijmegen
57:55
57:31
26
Judith De Jong
Nijmegen
58:49
57:35
27
Nienke van Gils
Nijmegen
59:16
58:08
28
Sanne Smeets
Nijmegen
59:25
58:17
29
Maud van Kooten
Molenhoek Lb
59:32
58:36
30
Noortje van de Water
Nijmegen
59:46
58:40
31
Annemie Leemans
België
1:00:02
59:24
32
Anne Lam
Nijmegen
1:00:41
59:38
33
Sylvia van Duijnhoven
Nijmegen
1:00:51
59:59
34
Leonoor Borgesius
Nijmegen
1:02:05
1:00:44
35
Eva Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:02:08
1:01:29
36
Catuja Buruma
Malden
1:02:58
1:01:36
37
Karin Wennekers
Elst Gld
1:02:45
1:01:44
38
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:03:50
1:02:43
39
Julia Weijers
Nijmegen
1:03:57
1:02:48
40
Jolanda Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
1:05:21
1:04:11
41
Sandra van Heumen
Wijchen
1:05:15
1:04:27
42
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
1:05:27
1:05:17
43
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
1:06:55
1:05:56
44
Linda van den Boom
Rijkevoort
1:08:41
1:07:14
45
Karin van den Boom
Siebengewald
1:08:42
1:07:14
46
Ilona Thijssen
Malden
1:08:17
1:07:17
47
Linda Ambrosius
Middelaar
1:08:42
1:07:52
48
Hanneke Berndsen
Cuijk
1:09:26
1:08:01
49
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
1:13:28
1:11:59
50
Iris Hendriks
Velp Nb
1:13:13
1:12:16
51
Wietske Doornbos
Wageningen
1:15:28
1:14:08
52
Natascha de Hulster
Venray
1:16:01
1:14:36
53
Eefje Smits
Nijmegen
1:16:38
1:15:12
54
Kayleigh Jacobs
Beek-Ubbergen
1:16:38
1:15:13
55
Bianca de Pooter
Nijmegen
1:19:56
1:18:26
56
Linda Steinmann
Nijmegen
1:19:25
1:19:04
57
Marleen Theunissen
Westbroek
1:19:25
1:19:04
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
37:43
37:42
2
Dirk Brynaert
België
37:57
37:56
3
Herman D'Hondt
België
39:47
39:46
4
Mark Willems
Druten
40:14
40:13
5
Sjoerd Verhallen
Abcoude
41:59
41:55
6
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
42:54
42:52
7
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
43:01
42:59
8
Rob Claassen
Groesbeek
43:29
43:26
9
Jan Poelen
Mook
43:42
43:39
10
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
43:46
43:42
11
Hilko Ellerbroek
Waalre
43:56
43:42
12
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
44:05
43:49
13
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
44:15
44:11
14
Jaap Mulders
Gennep
45:30
45:24
15
Ted van Koelen
Nijmegen
45:47
45:42
16
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
45:51
45:47
17
Jos Wermers
Nijmegen
46:00
45:50
18
Vincent van Loenen
Malden
45:58
45:53
19
Luc Van Wolvelaer
België
45:56
45:55
20
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
46:14
46:03
21
Vincent van Aernsbergen
Oss
46:25
46:12
22
Niekolette Verhorstert
Malden
46:34
46:23
23
John van Alphen
Gennep
46:46
46:41
24
Rien de Ruiter
Oss
46:59
46:56
25
Patrick Brugman
Molenhoek Lb
47:45
47:26
26
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
48:08
47:50
27
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
48:20
48:03
28
Maik Rouw
Mook
48:31
48:11
29
Marco Corbijn
Druten
48:54
48:19
30
Ruud Vermeulen
Oss
48:49
48:21
31
Paul Stoffelen
Molenhoek Lb
48:56
48:33
32
Guido Verdijck
Boxmeer
48:54
48:38
33
Van der Zanden
Nijmegen
49:12
48:46
34
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
49:07
48:49
35
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
49:05
49:03
36
Hugo Stappers
Nijmegen
49:30
49:19
37
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
50:09
49:20
38
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
50:17
49:33
39
Erik van Eijken
Lent
50:06
49:49
40
Rene Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
50:07
49:53
41
Sjoerd Kooijmans
Nijmegen
51:10
50:04
42
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
50:15
50:05
43
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
50:18
50:12
44
Ernst van Eck
Nijmegen
51:02
50:22
45
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
51:36
50:53
46
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
51:42
50:56
47
Ewoud De Jong
Nijmegen
51:30
51:06
48
Walter Uijen
Nijmegen
51:37
51:15
49
Rik Dhollander
België
51:29
51:25
50
Herman Verplancke
België
51:44
51:28
51
Christophe Smeets
Eindhoven
52:10
51:30
52
Ronald Willlems
Singapore
51:34
51:30
53
Garry Delis
Mook
52:29
51:53
54
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
52:24
52:11
55
Paul Meijaard
Malden
52:37
52:31
56
Eric Janssen
Malden
52:45
52:36
57
Sander de Jonge
Malden
53:12
52:46
58
Ferdinand ter Schure
Groesbeek
53:46
52:53
59
Martijn Folker
Nijmegen
53:29
53:17
60
Toon van den Brink
Arnhem
54:10
53:27
61
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
54:17
53:36
62
Peter Walraven
Nijmegen
54:21
53:38
63
Robin Wille
Nijmegen
54:09
53:38
64
Stan Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
54:27
53:45
65
Camille Cammaert
Molenhoek Lb
54:30
53:52
66
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
54:44
54:02
67
Danny De Vos
Grave
55:13
54:15
68
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
55:05
54:16
69
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
54:33
54:20
70
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
54:32
54:26
71
René Jansen
Nijmegen
55:01
54:28
72
Martien Verbeek
Boxmeer
54:50
54:33
73
Matthee Moons
Malden
55:04
54:36
74
Mike Otten
Mook
55:35
54:46
75
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
55:36
54:47
76
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
55:58
54:58
77
Roger Westgeest
Nijmegen
55:35
55:02
78
Karel Willaert
Berg en Dal
55:10
55:03
79
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
56:13
55:04
80
Björn Bons
Groesbeek
55:59
55:05
81
Ralf Stubbe
Nijmegen
56:23
55:14
82
Pieter van der Valk
Plasmolen
55:40
55:17
83
Hans Haerkens
Oeffelt
56:47
55:22
84
Pascal Herwegh
België
55:29
55:24
85
Mark van den Bergh
Nijmegen
56:04
55:32
86
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
56:05
55:35
87
Léon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
56:23
55:46
88
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
56:18
55:47
89
Willem Vink
Ottersum
56:12
55:52
90
Hay Geurts
Nijmegen
56:37
55:56
91
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek Lb
56:34
55:58
92
Mike Rottier
Nijmegen
57:23
56:05
93
Jean-Pierre Verbraeken
België
56:25
56:06
94
Henk Zeggelaar
Nijmegen
56:54
56:16
95
Jan Cruijsen
Gassel
57:16
56:17
96
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
57:10
56:34
97
Bart Hendriks
Groesbeek
57:37
56:43
98
Krit Melchers
Molenhoek Lb
57:58
56:45
99
Bas ter Steege
Malden
57:18
56:49
100
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
58:07
56:52
101
Hans Boxem
Malden
57:45
56:57
102
Jos Arts
Molenhoek Lb
58:02
57:12
103
Thom Robesin
Sint Anthonis
58:42
57:27
104
Marcel van Gerven
Mook
58:43
57:33
105
Henk Gerards
Nijmegen
58:54
57:37
106
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
59:12
58:17
107
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
58:42
58:30
108
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
59:05
58:35
109
Henk Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
59:14
58:38
110
Jac Bakx
Nijmegen
59:05
58:39
111
Ed Wisse
Oss
1:00:05
59:03
112
Joseph Maes
België
59:24
59:07
113
Rene Fransen
Nijmegen
1:00:01
59:28
114
Frans van Duijnhoven
Uden
1:00:39
59:46
115
Henk Thuis
Malden
1:01:12
59:55
116
Stef Vink
Kranenburg
1:00:45
1:00:11
117
Luc van Es
Malden
1:01:32
1:00:16
118
Guus Stegers
Gassel
1:01:40
1:00:40
119
Marcel Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:01:01
1:00:41
120
Coen Metze
Nijmegen
1:01:34
1:00:46
121
Theo Raedts
Nijmegen
1:01:34
1:00:47
122
Jan van Baars
Middelaar
1:01:48
1:00:55
123
Peter Verveld
Beek-Ubbergen
1:02:10
1:01:01
124
Peter-Jan Herings
Nijmegen
1:01:38
1:01:06
125
Dominique Delansay
Laventie
1:02:03
1:01:30
126
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
1:02:51
1:01:31
127
Alex van Dijk
Druten
1:03:19
1:01:34
128
Peter Scholten
Elst Gld
1:01:54
1:01:34
129
Michel De Grande
België
1:01:56
1:01:40
130
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
1:02:50
1:01:46
131
Ruud van Kruijsbergen
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:17
1:02:04
132
Frederik Martens
Nijmegen
1:03:23
1:02:17
133
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:04:05
1:02:45
134
Arno Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:31
1:03:28
135
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:31
1:04:07
136
Patrick van den Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:05:18
1:04:10
137
Kees van Maanen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:05:22
1:04:11
138
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
1:05:54
1:05:04
139
Dion Sluijsmans
Berg en Dal
1:06:37
1:05:19
140
Kurt Braspenning
Beuningen Gld
1:07:08
1:05:21
141
Rene Visser
Oeffelt
1:06:19
1:05:22
142
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
1:06:57
1:05:38
143
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:06:56
1:05:56
144
Rene Langhorst
Nijmegen
1:07:38
1:06:15
145
Leon Spanbroek
Nijmegen
1:08:00
1:06:47
146
Jochem Rijssenbeek
Beuningen Gld
1:08:10
1:06:53
147
Bennie Lochtenberg
Malden
1:08:32
1:07:06
148
Paul Manders
Schijndel
1:08:25
1:07:06
149
Alfredo Spiers
Malden
1:08:11
1:07:25
150
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:09:29
1:08:11
151
Koen Claase
Malden
1:09:37
1:09:24
152
Silvester Koks
Weurt
1:10:50
1:10:36
153
Wil Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:11:27
1:10:41
154
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:12:36
1:11:15
155
Rene Mom
Druten
1:12:36
1:11:15
156
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
1:13:05
1:11:56
157
Hans van Etteger
Grave
1:13:13
1:12:16
158
Marco Visser
Huissen
1:15:55
1:14:25
159
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:17:19
1:15:58
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Wuytack
België
47:17
47:13
2
Els Van den Eede
Ubbergen
49:46
49:20
3
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
50:26
50:17
4
Toni Van Dinter
Tiel
50:35
50:31
5
Michelle Buitenhuis
Arnhem
50:51
50:40
6
Anne-Marie Willems
Singapore
51:41
51:37
7
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
52:02
51:45
8
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
54:08
53:32
9
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
54:52
54:36
10
Pauline Steens
Beek-Ubbergen
55:02
54:40
11
Joyce Rutten
Molenhoek Lb
55:06
54:52
12
Ingrid Scheepers
Ooij
55:53
55:31
13
Trees Rutten
Malden
56:26
55:40
14
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
56:21
55:41
15
Monique Reijers
Molenhoek Lb
56:56
56:21
16
Jacobien Verhave
Molenhoek Lb
57:42
56:37
17
Margot Mol-Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
57:54
56:50
18
Corine van Kessel
Grave
58:13
57:18
19
Charlotte Rouppe van der Voort
Malden
58:20
57:29
20
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
59:18
58:07
21
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
59:11
58:16
22
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
59:35
58:30
23
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
59:14
58:37
24
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
59:50
58:52
25
Elske Warringa
Nijmegen
1:00:05
59:03
26
Marieke Broens
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:09
59:16
27
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
1:00:39
59:23
28
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
1:00:27
59:25
29
Janneke den Bieman
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:40
59:44
30
Carolien Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:01:02
59:47
31
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
1:01:01
59:49
32
Christianne Verhaak
Malden
1:00:51
59:59
33
Hermien Winkelhorst
Malden
1:01:24
1:00:14
34
Brigitte Arts
Bemmel
1:01:00
1:00:16
35
Iris De Witt
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:00
1:00:16
36
Monique Voss
Oeffelt
1:01:47
1:00:23
37
Cécile Nowack
Nijmegen
1:01:52
1:00:30
38
Esther Williams
Nijmegen
1:01:56
1:00:33
39
Heidi Hermens
Sint Anthonis
1:01:54
1:00:42
40
Marlou Awater
Malden
1:01:46
1:00:46
41
Myra van Schijndel
Sint Anthonis
1:02:04
1:00:57
42
Eveline Plantinga
Nijmegen
1:02:50
1:01:47
43
Lidwien Bonarius
Nijmegen
1:03:31
1:02:03
44
Jolanda ter Sluijsen
Nijmegen
1:03:19
1:02:33
45
Suzan Baris
Nijmegen
1:03:37
1:02:33
46
Nicole Bovens
Breda
1:03:50
1:02:44
47
Yinske Quispel
Druten
1:03:50
1:02:44
48
Monica Elsinga
Nijmegen
1:04:11
1:02:49
49
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
1:04:37
1:03:41
50
Ingrid Fransen
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:40
1:04:02
51
Tiny Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:31
1:04:07
52
Hannie van Berkel
Haalderen
1:05:20
1:04:22
53
Elise Willems
Beuningen Gld
1:05:17
1:04:29
54
Saskia de Keizer
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:16
1:04:38
55
Angelien Dekkers
Nijmegen
1:06:07
1:04:45
56
Karin Mulder
Molenhoek Lb
1:04:58
1:04:49
57
Liesbeth Vinkers
Malden
1:06:09
1:04:56
58
Manou Lennertz
Berg en Dal
1:06:35
1:05:18
59
Gaike Van der Linden
Nijmegen
1:05:46
1:05:18
60
Miranda Hendriks
Megen
1:05:56
1:05:27
61
Monique Sala
Oss
1:05:55
1:05:28
62
Petra Lam-van de Watering
Ewijk
1:06:45
1:05:41
63
Dorien van Gemert
Bemmel
1:07:02
1:06:04
64
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:07:37
1:06:13
65
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
1:07:36
1:06:13
66
Petra Cornelissen
Nijmegen
1:07:42
1:06:18
67
Hennie Goedhardt
Heumen
1:08:02
1:06:33
68
Miranda Jansen
Nijmegen
1:08:00
1:06:47
69
Karin Kuijer
Nijmegen
1:08:34
1:07:06
70
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
1:07:55
1:07:07
71
Marga Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
1:08:08
1:07:30
72
Stevelien van de Wetering
Malden
1:11:28
1:10:40
73
Mary Koks
Weurt
1:11:41
1:11:26
74
Angelique Hendricks
Buren Gld
1:13:52
1:12:37
75
Ans Philipsen
Nijmegen
1:15:30
1:14:01
76
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
1:15:39
1:14:11
77
Mientje Kamps
Milsbeek
1:15:53
1:14:28
78
Heidi Jozephs
Sint Anthonis
1:15:58
1:14:43
79
Saskia Voorneveld
Erichem
1:16:16
1:15:01
80
Luutje Niemantsverdriet
Nijmegen
1:18:59
1:18:28
81
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
1:21:20
1:19:54
J-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Schurink
Nijmegen
16:27
16:27
2
Tim Verbeek
Nijmegen
16:34
16:34
3
Abdikhani Mohamed
Nijmegen
16:47
16:49
4
Wybe Sesink
Nijmegen
17:05
17:04
5
Pepijn Bartels
Leuth
18:06
18:06
6
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
18:14
18:12
7
Joep Vermeulen
Oss
18:22
18:22
8
Tim Schüssel
Bemmel
18:37
18:37
9
Jim van Keulen
Malden
18:44
18:41
10
David Smit
Nijmegen
19:09
19:08
11
Kader Nour Farah
Nijmegen
19:13
19:11
12
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rijn
19:15
19:13
13
Luca Sillen
Nijmegen
19:46
19:46
14
Lovell Lynch
Groesbeek
21:05
21:03
15
Kris Venderbosch
Nijmegen
21:13
21:08
16
Koen Eye
Molenhoek Lb
21:50
21:46
17
Juul Pingen
Nijmegen
21:57
21:49
18
Quinten Hofstad
Bennekom
22:21
22:02
19
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
22:08
22:05
20
Bo van Keulen
Malden
22:17
22:14
21
Guus Stoffelen
Molenhoek Lb
22:20
22:16
22
Ismail Pijnappels
Zeeland
22:40
22:18
23
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
22:24
22:19
24
Rafael Tromp
Nijmegen
22:48
22:39
25
Thijmen Isken
Molenhoek Lb
23:24
23:15
26
Maarten van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
24:00
23:21
27
Jarre Venderbosch
Nijmegen
24:02
23:57
28
Bart Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
24:26
24:17
29
Siebe Sesink
Nijmegen
24:46
24:27
30
Teun Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
24:39
24:29
31
Max Buiting
Molenhoek Lb
25:01
24:51
32
Yannick Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
25:24
25:13
33
Ruben Van Kesteren
Groesbeek
25:36
25:23
34
Bas Folker
Nijmegen
25:39
25:31
35
Hes Jozephs
Sint Anthonis
25:56
25:44
36
Lucas van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
26:30
25:50
37
Simon Turnhout
Nijmegen
26:21
26:09
38
Klaas Turnhout
Nijmegen
26:44
26:32
39
Keon Claase
Malden
26:46
26:38
40
Joran Ellerbroek
Waalre
27:41
27:03
41
Max van Rooijen
Elst Gld
27:56
27:30
42
Guus Klabbers
Heumen
29:15
28:36
43
Jelle Turnhout
Nijmegen
29:37
29:23
44
Ruben Banken
Heesch
32:00
31:17
45
Luc Hennion
Molenhoek Lb
32:34
32:11
46
Max Visser
Oeffelt
33:37
33:17
M-18, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manjorie Janssen
Berg en Dal
18:01
18:00
2
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
19:37
19:35
3
Roos Kobus
Nijmegen
20:39
20:37
4
Kaate Mulders
Gennep
21:24
21:20
5
Lieke Hoogsteen
Nijmegen
22:25
22:22
6
Mare Frauenfelder
Nijmegen
23:28
23:25
7
Roos Koster
Molenhoek Lb
25:43
25:00
8
Puck Edwards
Molenhoek Lb
25:07
25:00
9
Wies Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
25:09
25:01
10
Els Kreulen
Molenhoek Lb
25:48
25:03
11
Isabel Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
25:32
25:25
12
Juul Janssen
Mook
25:48
25:38
13
Julia Van Wijk
Wijchen
25:48
25:40
14
Lieke Driessen
Molenhoek Lb
25:55
25:48
15
Diede Mulders
Gennep
26:03
25:57
16
Julie Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
26:53
26:21
17
Estise Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
27:10
26:25
18
Hella Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
27:10
26:29
19
Silke Hofstad
Bennekom
27:19
26:46
20
Lieke van Eck
Leuth
27:19
27:08
21
Jolijn Lamers
Molenhoek Lb
27:49
27:11
22
Sacha Paardekooper
Molenhoek Lb
28:01
27:20
23
Maartje Heijmen
Elst Gld
27:55
27:29
24
Emma Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
29:25
28:41
25
Madelief Folkers
Molenhoek Lb
29:28
29:12
26
Imke Meyboom
Nijmegen
30:10
29:29
27
Dana Portman
Molenhoek Lb
30:58
30:36
28
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
32:37
32:09
29
Sterre Baneke
Mook
34:06
33:14
30
Anouk van Erp
Nijmegen
35:45
34:55
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Disveld
Amsterdam
16:16
16:15
2
Kamiel Jacobs
Nijmegen
16:22
16:21
3
Essi Darvishi
Nijmegen
17:04
17:03
4
Marco Otten
Nijmegen
17:18
17:17
5
Thomas Doesburg
Nijmegen
17:31
17:30
6
Joost van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
17:33
17:32
7
Daan Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
17:34
17:33
8
Tobias Bakker
Nijmegen
17:43
17:42
9
Erik Verhaar
Malden
17:57
17:53
10
Tesfaldet Weldu
Nijmegen
17:58
17:57
11
Maarten Schoemaker
Nijmegen
18:41
18:40
12
Sam van der Schot
Amsterdam
18:47
18:46
13
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
19:48
19:45
14
Dirk79 Schaars
Nijmegen
20:31
20:24
15
Jordy Luijten
Nijmegen
20:50
20:48
16
Thierry van Wessel
Nijmegen
21:12
20:55
17
Daan Derks
Sint Agatha
21:11
21:11
18
Johan Smits
Utrecht
22:10
22:03
19
Lennart Arpots
Molenhoek Lb
23:09
23:02
20
Joris van den Berg
Eindhoven
23:43
23:35
21
Marc Ebbers
Mook
24:18
23:42
22
Willem Peters
Nijmegen
24:12
23:55
23
Joost Duijnstee
Nijmegen
24:12
23:56
24
Arne Groothuis
Grave
24:57
24:27
25
Tjeerd Hans Terpstra
Molenhoek Lb
25:21
24:48
26
Ruud Holtermans
Gennep
25:28
25:18
27
Sjoerd Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
25:57
25:38
28
Nick Bliziotis
Nijmegen
26:32
26:03
29
Tom Broumels
Geldrop
26:54
26:24
30
Jorn van Logtestijn
's-Hertogenbosch
27:00
26:43
31
Robin Roelofs
Druten
32:02
26:55
32
Angelo Mattheijer
Westervoort
27:59
27:38
33
Melchior Kummeling
Nijmegen
28:24
28:01
34
Sjoerd Van Dorp
Molenhoek Lb
29:02
28:21
35
Rutger Spaans
Molenhoek Lb
29:29
29:13
36
Jesper Meijer
Reek
30:05
29:20
37
Michael Prudon
Nijmegen
31:22
30:45
38
Peter van den Oever
Rosmalen
31:42
30:58
39
Xander de Grood
Elst Gld
38:13
37:39
40
Rik Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
39:19
38:30
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
19:22
19:17
2
Brechtje Kraan
Haps
19:39
19:36
3
Platvoet
Nijmegen
21:22
21:20
4
Melissa Van Eetvelt
België
22:18
22:14
5
Noortje van Doesum-van Duijnhoven
Heumen
22:41
22:35
6
Cindy van der Avoort
Lent
23:08
23:04
7
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
24:53
24:11
8
Sanne Copal
Lent
25:59
25:25
9
Merel Bardoel
Nijmegen
26:21
25:52
10
Bianca Broumels
Geldrop
26:54
26:24
11
Vivianne Dirven
Molenhoek Lb
27:53
27:05
12
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
27:44
27:09
13
Heleen Biersteker
's-Hertogenbosch
28:05
27:45
14
Polina Harms
Molenhoek Lb
28:21
27:45
15
Noor Dresen
Malden
29:23
27:46
16
Ilona Douven
Weert
28:49
28:07
17
Vera Kleinveld
Mook
28:33
28:08
18
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
28:34
28:10
19
Loes Schobers
Nijmegen
28:54
28:12
20
Rianne Poels
Molenhoek Lb
28:43
28:22
21
Anneliek Corten
Nijmegen
28:45
28:23
22
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
29:34
29:17
23
Maike vd Corput
Molenhoek Lb
29:37
29:20
24
Ingrid Senaeve
België
29:33
29:24
25
Anouk Poos
Molenhoek Lb
30:19
30:06
26
Lisanne van den Broek
Malden
30:59
30:19
27
Anne Basten
Molenhoek Lb
31:12
30:39
28
Sophie de Jong
Nijmegen
31:39
31:03
29
Elizabeth Eskens-de Kort
Molenhoek Lb
31:42
31:29
30
Daisy Damen
Druten
36:48
31:41
31
Jennifer Vd Poel
Volkel
32:46
32:11
32
Sabine Bongers
Boxmeer
32:41
32:13
33
Lonneke van Vugt
Nijmegen
33:50
32:17
34
Eveline Snelders
Nijmegen
32:39
32:18
35
Kim de Haas
Afferden Lb
33:54
32:21
36
Judith van der Horst
Nijmegen
32:46
32:23
37
LIEKE Klein Gunnewiek
Molenhoek Lb
32:52
32:24
38
Sanne Hendriksen
Molenhoek Lb
32:50
32:37
39
Annemiek Klabbers
Heumen
33:25
32:45
40
Roos Barten
Nijmegen
33:19
32:49
41
Nienke Hetterscheid
Nijmegen
33:21
33:04
42
Floortje Gloudemans
Nijmegen
34:15
33:38
43
Esther Reuvers
Gennep
34:20
33:41
44
Sandy van Grootel
Bakel
34:22
33:43
45
Eefje Arndtz
Bergharen
34:40
34:08
46
Lisa Peters
Utrecht
34:34
34:10
47
Marjolein Dennissen
Nijmegen
34:49
34:15
48
Tana Peters
Groesbeek
34:39
34:16
49
Wies Van Keulen
Molenhoek Lb
35:22
34:40
50
Joan Strik
Cuijk
35:30
34:41
51
Monique Stevens
Wijchen
36:17
36:00
52
Lisette de Haas
Oss
36:19
36:04
53
Angelique Nuij
Nijmegen
36:48
36:05
54
Arda Stegeman
Heumen
36:33
36:20
55
Kelly Frijns
Swalmen
37:06
36:23
56
Ingrid Corstjens
Nijmegen
37:56
37:24
57
Arlet Hefti
Mook
38:12
37:39
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
17:22
17:20
2
Stef Harweg
Nijmegen
19:15
19:12
3
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
19:59
19:56
4
André Webers
Milsbeek
21:10
21:05
5
Martin Van Leyden
Boxmeer
21:15
21:10
6
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
21:16
21:12
7
Gert-Jan Pingen
Nijmegen
21:21
21:12
8
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
21:35
21:15
9
Reinold Wiedemeijer
Bergen Lb
21:30
21:27
10
Rob Jansen
Uden
21:35
21:29
11
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
21:59
21:53
12
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
22:38
22:34
13
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
22:39
22:34
14
Henk Albers
Groesbeek
22:42
22:37
15
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
22:48
22:39
16
Marc Bosman
België
23:01
22:57
17
Remko van Lieshout
Cuijk
23:08
23:01
18
Frank van den Broek
Molenhoek Lb
24:03
23:24
19
Alain Peters
Wijchen
23:55
23:30
20
Rene Vinck
Haalderen
24:05
23:49
21
Patrick Bogaert
België
24:32
24:29
22
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
24:49
24:31
23
Martijn Geerts
Molenhoek Lb
25:40
25:03
24
Paul Dirven
Molenhoek Lb
25:54
25:06
25
Gé Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
25:38
25:06
26
Johan Van Kesteren
Groesbeek
25:37
25:24
27
Marcel Schoops
Heijen
26:11
25:30
28
Jeffrey Janssen
Mook
25:56
25:46
29
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
26:08
25:53
30
Dick Meeussen
Mook
26:14
26:05
31
Perry Cornelissen
Nijmegen
26:39
26:10
32
Leon Pillich
Malden
27:09
26:22
33
Peter Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
26:54
26:37
34
Theo van Helden
Nijmegen
27:17
26:47
35
Martin Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
27:11
27:01
36
Hans Stoorvogel
Heumen
27:56
27:12
37
Stefan Hoeboer
Malden
27:29
27:17
38
Paul Denkers
Cuijk
27:41
27:27
39
Jan van Deursen
Malden
28:44
28:08
40
Sjoerd Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
29:07
28:22
41
Jeroen Leeuwis
Ede Gld
28:55
28:33
42
Kars Meyboom
Rijswijk Zh
29:24
28:41
43
Dennis Wiegers
Nijmegen
29:27
28:46
44
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
29:58
29:09
45
Ron Hameleers
Molenhoek Lb
30:00
29:12
46
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
30:30
29:36
47
Pepijn van Erp
Nijmegen
30:30
29:40
48
Ton van Laethem
Malden
30:35
30:06
49
Bram Peeters
Malden
30:50
30:39
50
Theo Stolk
Overasselt
31:08
30:40
51
Michels
Eindhoven
31:38
30:45
52
Roger Nys
België
31:19
31:09
53
Diederik Banken
Heesch
32:00
31:17
54
Ton Jager
Molenhoek Lb
32:06
31:28
55
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
31:50
31:42
56
Jeroen Manders
Apeldoorn
32:41
31:53
57
Enrico Beuvink
Molenhoek Lb
32:59
32:07
58
Pepijn Baneke
Mook
33:54
33:03
59
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
34:00
33:07
60
Sjoerd de Jong
Heumen
36:32
36:18
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly van Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
21:54
21:51
2
Diny Boogerd
Uden
24:06
23:59
3
Jacqueline van de Vende
Nederland
26:40
26:22
4
Marjolein Hameleers van de Pol
Molenhoek Lb
27:39
26:52
5
Astrid Peters
Molenhoek Lb
27:10
26:59
6
Edith Cup
Molenhoek Lb
27:24
27:13
7
Ilja Lamers-de Graaff
Molenhoek Lb
27:55
27:16
8
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
27:50
27:30
9
Anneke van Dam
Mook
28:00
27:34
10
Bardine Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
28:16
27:37
11
Elisa Ebben
Cuijk
28:47
28:16
12
Anja Jansen
Malden
28:55
28:19
13
Christel Pillich
Malden
29:29
28:41
14
Nicole van Rooijen
Elst Gld
29:41
29:14
15
Claudia Wijers
Elst Gld
29:45
29:18
16
Judith Winkelmolen
Wijchen
29:55
29:44
17
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
29:59
29:51
18
Marijke Kremers
Nijmegen
30:37
30:03
19
Viora Buia
Malden
30:35
30:17
20
Els Van Leeuwen
Appeltern
31:26
30:55
21
Ester Davids
Nijmegen
31:30
31:08
22
Katrien Wille
Nijmegen
31:54
31:09
23
Viviane Syvertsen
België
31:41
31:16
24
Mientje van Thiel-Somers
Deest
31:57
31:26
25
Rita Verschuur
Wamel
32:01
31:29
26
Monique Gerrits
Malden
32:10
31:34
27
Dagmar Eleveld
Nijmegen
31:53
31:39
28
Gemma Portman
Molenhoek Lb
32:06
31:43
29
Margreet Tielemans
Malden
32:27
31:48
30
S Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
32:32
32:05
31
Jose Gotz
Ewijk
32:38
32:14
32
Marijke Driessen
Dreumel
32:55
32:24
33
Marianne Theunissen
Malden
32:45
32:30
34
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Mook
32:46
32:30
35
Kristien Servotte
België
33:04
32:40
36
Rita Van Beek
België
33:15
32:49
37
Karin Vermeulen
Oss
33:52
33:08
38
Rieneke van Hees
Uden
33:34
33:09
39
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
33:47
33:26
40
Floor Scholten
Arnhem
34:07
33:48
41
Sandra van Kolck
Weurt
34:43
34:16
42
Francien Roelofs - Jacobs
Almelo
35:13
34:27
43
Mirjam van den Broek
Malden
35:32
34:39
44
Kitty Slieker
Nijmegen
35:45
34:55
45
Lisette Schraven
Molenhoek Lb
35:52
35:05
46
Monique Becker
Malden
36:32
35:45
47
Katinka van Kempen
Westerbeek
36:05
35:51
48
Monique van Laethem
Malden
36:20
35:51
49
Dianca Pak
Wijchen
36:11
35:52
50
Amanda Oteman
Molenhoek Lb
36:25
35:59
51
Suzanne Schra
Heesch
36:18
36:03
52
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
37:11
36:20
53
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
37:49
36:58
54
Janine Huijsman
Nijmegen
39:42
39:10
55
Antoinette Wolters
Molenhoek Lb
39:44
39:17
56
Maria Stegeman
Molenhoek Lb
42:40
42:27
57
Francine Rottier
België
45:19
44:54
J6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rijk Uitterhoeve
Wageningen
10:55
10:54
2
Koen van Doesum
Heumen
12:00
11:50
3
Jelte Franz
Wageningen
11:54
11:50
4
Mika de Kok
Beneden-Leeuwen
12:25
12:12
5
Akke van der Linden
Wageningen
12:25
12:21
6
Siem Westerbeek
Nijmegen
12:34
12:22
7
Gijs Folker
Nijmegen
12:28
12:23
8
Jop Vissers
Molenhoek Lb
12:43
12:33
9
Rens Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
12:54
12:53
10
Tijn Reijs
Nijmegen
13:05
12:53
11
Vincent Eskens
Molenhoek Lb
13:40
13:31
12
Siem Heelkop
Molenhoek Lb
14:34
14:25
13
Melle Heerze
Huissen
15:17
15:06
14
Abel Heerze
Huissen
15:20
15:09
15
Maui Bos
Nijmegen
16:05
15:55
16
Eden Vetois
Maison Alfort
16:33
16:26
17
Bram Jans
Middelaar
17:29
17:25
18
Levi Arts
Malden
18:09
17:56
M6-7, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Matthijs
Wageningen
11:45
11:44
2
Juul Janssen
Nijmegen
11:55
11:51
3
Joëlle Kersten
Nijmegen
13:05
12:57
4
Elin Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
13:24
13:16
5
Raisa van Eupen
Wageningen
13:23
13:20
6
Zoe de Jong
Molenhoek Lb
13:29
13:21
7
Janneke Winkelhorst
Malden
14:40
14:40
8
Sanne Van Eijkeren
Heumen
15:16
15:07
9
Niene Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
16:03
15:52
10
Noortje Luisman
Middelaar
17:28
17:24
11
Elyn Van Tilburg
Middelaar
17:28
17:24
12
Elisa Arts
Malden
18:12
17:59
13
Caelyn Thijssen
Groesbeek
18:19
18:06
14
Mika de Boer
Wageningen
18:31
18:23
J0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas van der Heijden
Malden
9:12
9:12
2
Sam van Keulen
Malden
9:34
9:30
3
Kai Hofstad
Bennekom
9:38
9:37
4
Detmar Immerzeel
Wageningen
9:50
9:48
5
Loek Uitterhoeve
Wageningen
9:59
9:58
6
Max De Vries
Nijmegen
9:59
9:58
7
Nathan Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
10:08
10:07
8
Thije Bakker
Nijmegen
10:10
10:08
9
Klaas Janssen
Nijmegen
10:29
10:27
10
Bo Gipmans
Venlo
10:42
10:40
11
Boris Heerze
Huissen
10:52
10:41
12
Marijn van Loon
Nijmegen
10:52
10:50
13
Csongor Bártfai
Wageningen
10:52
10:50
14
Philip Klomp
Molenhoek Lb
10:56
10:52
15
Luca Thimister
Wageningen
10:55
10:54
16
Channing Wiedemeijer
Bergen Lb
11:03
11:02
17
Noud Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
11:06
11:05
18
Elihle Tersteeg
Nijmegen
11:12
11:09
19
Jesper van der Locht
Malden
11:28
11:25
20
Loek Van de Loo
Molenhoek Lb
11:25
11:25
21
Kalle van Eupen
Wageningen
11:29
11:27
22
Tristan Scheer
Wageningen
11:34
11:28
23
Sam Konings
Beneden-Leeuwen
11:39
11:28
24
Tibbe Jonkers
Nijmegen
11:32
11:28
25
Samuel Kruit
Wageningen
11:43
11:40
26
Sjoerd van Schie
Wageningen
12:18
12:12
27
Rowan van der Locht
Malden
12:18
12:15
28
Luuk Bus
Plasmolen
12:27
12:25
29
Hessel Quak
Wageningen
12:51
12:49
30
Jip Meeussen
Mook
13:05
12:56
31
Sven Kolnaar
Wageningen
13:10
13:03
32
Patrick van der Laan
Middelaar
13:20
13:18
33
Salim Rajali
Molenhoek Lb
13:32
13:29
34
Peppijn Verweij
Wageningen
13:36
13:31
35
Ryan Van Heesch
Mook
13:36
13:31
36
Jasper Stolp
Wageningen
13:46
13:44
37
Ties van Duijnhoven
Middelaar
14:24
14:22
38
Pedro Van Heesch
Mook
14:51
14:45
39
Sjoerd Kruissen
Heumen
15:23
15:13
40
Stijn Roessink
Wageningen
15:34
15:27
41
Jeroen van Geffen
Wageningen
17:10
17:03
42
Kyano Thijssen
Groesbeek
18:08
17:56
M0810, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Wageningen
10:44
10:44
2
Daantje Bakker
Nijmegen
10:52
10:49
3
Nynke van der Heijden
Wageningen
10:57
10:53
4
Teun Luisman
Middelaar
10:59
10:57
5
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
11:05
11:02
6
Eefke Winkelhorst
Malden
11:04
11:04
7
Hanne Mourits
Wageningen
11:18
11:13
8
Chloé Smit
Wageningen
11:41
11:35
9
Elvira Claassens
Wageningen
11:45
11:37
10
Tessel van der Meer
Bodegraven
11:48
11:39
11
Breeze Claase
Malden
11:51
11:42
12
Liena Heck
Wageningen
11:48
11:46
13
Nick Van Tilburg
Middelaar
12:30
12:28
14
Nienke Bauhuis
Molenhoek Lb
12:46
12:38
15
Diede Jonkers
Nijmegen
12:44
12:38
16
Floor Dominicus
Wageningen
12:53
12:50
17
Femke Everts
Wageningen
13:23
13:21
18
Marleen Blaauw
Wageningen
13:43
13:35
19
Ninthe Orth
Molenhoek Lb
14:12
14:05
20
Marlijn Moene
Wageningen
14:45
14:40
21
Isis Huffnagel
Wageningen
14:43
14:43
22
Guusje Koster
Molenhoek Lb
15:07
14:58
23
Tamar Fernandez
Molenhoek Lb
15:00
14:59
24
Benthe Isken
Molenhoek Lb
15:15
15:06
25
Eveline Candido de Souza
Middelaar
15:36
15:31
26
Roos Horsten
Middelaar
15:37
15:31
27
Norah Kratteit
Nijmegen
15:54
15:44
28
Georgine Kohutnicki
Wageningen
18:06
17:59
29
Lorin Seijkens
Wageningen
19:02
18:57
J1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van Keulen
Malden
8:36
8:35
2
Joachim Stapel
Nijmegen
9:37
9:36
3
Julius van Loon
Nijmegen
9:55
9:53
4
Casper van der Heijden
Malden
10:01
10:01
5
Felix Pingen
Nijmegen
10:59
10:44
6
Thomas Arp
Wageningen
10:50
10:47
7
Matthijs Lomme
Wageningen
11:23
11:21
8
Mees Hoeboer
Malden
11:43
11:34
9
Emmanuel Candido de Souza
Middelaar
12:41
12:38
10
Joris Burgers
Middelaar
13:22
13:19
11
Jules Peeters
Malden
15:25
15:22
M1112, KIDSRUN 2.3 KIL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
9:15
9:15
2
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
10:09
10:08
3
Elke Thijssen
Groesbeek
10:29
10:29
4
Florien Hofstad
Wageningen
10:43
10:43
5
Isabella Beumers
Molenhoek Lb
11:03
10:58
6
Annabel Peeters
Malden
11:17
11:15
7
Nasaya van Dixhoorn
Wageningen
11:46
11:44
8
Minne Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
12:21
12:17
9
Lotte Claassens
Wageningen
12:40
12:34
10
Silke Cornelissen
Wageningen
12:44
12:41
11
Robin Orth
Molenhoek Lb
13:13
13:06
12
Yara Bus
Plasmolen
15:20
15:15
13
Anna van Duijnhoven
Middelaar
15:26
15:20
14
Emma Hendricks
Middelaar
17:28
17:22
Uitslagen zijn op netto tijden gerangschikt.
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2017 08:48