Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

J6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cameron Salmond
Zuidlaren
8:39
8:38
2
Wout van Noort
Schipborg
9:19
9:15
3
Senne Bijma
Delfzijl
9:28
9:26
4
Jort Kolker
Jo-11-2
9:46
9:44
5
Merijn Molema
Zuidlaren
9:47
9:39
6
Aaron Boetje
Zuidlaren
9:52
9:45
7
Maurits ten Donkelaar
Zuidlaren
9:55
9:53
8
Flores Dieterich
Zuidlaren
9:57
9:55
9
Marcus Jonkers
Linschoten
10:20
10:19
10
Hogo Trenning
Zuidlaren
10:23
10:20
11
Tim Klarus
Zuidlaren
10:34
10:31
12
Bob Nijmeijer
Zuidlaren
10:41
10:38
13
Jaycen Hamstra
Zuidlaren
10:41
10:35
14
Tristan Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
11:01
10:55
15
Thomas Venema
Zuidlaren
11:13
11:10
16
Mees Calis
Zuidlaren
11:15
11:11
17
Hugo Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
11:20
11:18
18
Thijn Medema
Zuidlaren
11:23
11:12
19
Lukas van Weringh
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:33
20
Mart Wjelinga
Mensinge
11:58
11:53
21
Mads Schuiling
Zuidlaren
11:59
11:56
22
Richie Hill
Zuidlaren
12:01
11:58
23
Sam van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
12:24
12:11
24
Merijn Scheeres
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:27
25
Finn Dijkstra
Toppers
12:38
12:27
26
Jimi Meijer
Zuidlaren
12:39
12:23
27
Benjamin van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
12:53
12:41
28
Huib Lanting
Zuidlaren
12:59
12:45
29
Guido Kuarus
Zuidlaren
13:09
12:57
30
Sander Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
13:11
13:08
31
Tim Dik
Zuidlaren
13:19
13:18
32
Hidde Vogelaar
Zuidlaren
13:34
13:30
33
Mark Akkerman
Zuidlaren
13:48
13:42
34
Sjoerd Steenweg
Zuidlaren
13:52
13:50
35
Jip Trommel
Zuidlaren
14:02
13:50
36
Levi Timmerman
Zuidlaren
14:02
13:53
37
Steijn Gupta
Zuidlaren
14:03
13:59
38
Sander Piek
Zuidlaren
14:05
13:51
39
Twan van Berkel
Zuidlaren
14:07
13:53
40
Wander van Bruksvoort
Zuidlaren
14:17
14:10
41
Milan Stavast
Zuidlaren
14:23
14:13
42
Mart Beek
Zuidlaren
14:26
14:13
43
Tijmen Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
14:36
14:28
44
Joshua Marah
Zuidlaren
14:47
14:39
45
Pim de Boer
Schipborg
15:04
15:01
46
Thije Smit
Zuidlaren
15:11
15:01
47
Max Joosten
Zuidlaren
15:22
15:10
48
Luuk Venema
Zuidlaren
15:29
15:25
49
Joep Lanting
Zuidlaren
15:31
15:19
50
Jorn Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
15:31
15:26
51
Nout Boneschansker
Midlaren
15:48
15:36
M6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Prins
Zuidlaren
10:10
10:10
2
Anouk Huisman
Groningen Atletiek
11:13
11:11
3
Madelief van der Meij
Fivelstreek
11:15
11:12
4
Jente Smit
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:09
5
Evi Mertens
Zuidlaren
11:44
11:43
6
Annemieke Hillenga
Zuidlaren
11:45
11:38
7
Jolein Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
11:59
11:49
8
Mynke Notermans
Tynaarlo
12:07
11:59
9
Noor Schrage
Zuidlaren
12:14
12:11
10
Linde Keissen
Zuidlaren
12:14
12:13
11
Nora Boetje
Zuidlaren
12:18
12:11
12
Janine Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
12:21
12:15
13
Carijn van Bruksvoort
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:25
14
Romy Wit
Zuidlaren
12:45
12:43
15
Emma Verver
Zuidlaren
12:45
12:39
16
Tess van Weringh
Zuidlaren
12:45
12:39
17
Evie Weering
Zeegse
12:54
12:46
18
Lyenn Bols
Zuidlaren
12:57
12:45
19
Marijn Steenbergen
Zuidlaren
12:59
12:52
20
Kyra Broersma
Toppers
13:09
12:58
21
Eva Kolker
Zuidlaren
13:12
13:09
22
Loïs Biesterboss
Zuidlaren
13:25
13:23
23
Breagha Salmond
Zuidlaren
13:27
13:25
24
Lydia Jonkers
Linschoten
13:30
13:26
25
Suzet Hilbrants
Zuidlaren
13:30
13:25
26
Nienke ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
13:56
13:49
27
Florine Tuik
Zuidlaren
13:56
13:52
28
Maud Pernot
Zuidlaren
13:59
13:50
29
Bente ten Horn
Zuidlaren
13:59
13:52
30
Lisanne Robbe
Zuidlaren
14:07
14:01
31
Sacha Kremer
Zuidlaren
14:25
14:09
32
Alyssa Pinzon Daza
Zuidlaren
14:26
14:23
33
Sanne Klaassen
Zuidlaren
14:30
14:25
34
Feline Bos
Zuidlaren
14:31
14:14
35
Ilse Dik
Zuidlaren
14:38
14:38
36
Dagmar Twijnstra
Zuidlaren
14:46
14:37
37
Laura Jonge Poerink
Zuidlaren
14:52
14:48
38
Sofie Roossien
Zuidlaren
14:55
14:49
39
Lauren Zwiers
Zuidlaren
14:57
14:51
40
Dewi Dijkstra
Toppers
14:57
14:50
41
Paula Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
15:01
15:01
42
Iris Stegewans
Zuidlaren
15:13
14:59
43
Mette Zijlstra
Zuidlaren
15:14
15:13
44
Jet Nijholt
Zeijen
15:15
15:07
45
Noralin Bols
Zuidlaren
15:17
15:06
46
Isa Ubels
Zuidlaren
15:24
15:22
47
Jolien Kadijk
Zuidlaren
15:24
15:17
48
Bo Verstoep
Zuidlaren
15:27
15:23
49
Anne Hulshof
Hoogezand
15:29
15:22
50
Bibian Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
15:44
15:39
51
Floor Berends
Zuidlaren
15:44
15:42
52
Tessel Kat
Zuidlaren
15:50
15:47
53
Rosalie van der Veen
De Groeve
16:01
15:56
54
Emily de Graaf
Zuidlaren
16:01
15:55
55
Bregje Calis
Zuidlaren
16:11
16:03
56
Maren ten Hove
Zuidlaren
16:12
16:09
57
Lianne Timmer
Zuidlaren
16:13
16:03
J9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Drenth
Zuidlaren
8:23
8:21
2
Nick Schadenberg
8:27
8:26
3
Luuk Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
8:29
8:29
4
Koen Bootsman
Delfzijl
8:31
8:30
5
Huub Knijp
Jo-13-1
8:39
8:37
6
Wesley Kornelius
Zuidlaren
8:47
8:45
7
Thijs van der Meulen
Jo-13-1
8:54
8:52
8
Daan van der Meulen
Midlaren
9:04
9:04
9
Sven Buffinga
Jo-11-2
9:07
9:06
10
Stein de Kruijf
Zuidlaren
9:09
9:09
11
Valentijn Calis
Zuidlaren
9:10
9:07
12
Cavan Salmond
Zuidlaren
9:14
9:13
13
Stijn van Noort
Jo-11-2
9:19
9:16
14
Ruben Molema
Zuidlaren
9:23
9:15
15
Rens Bierlaagh
Zuidlaren
9:26
9:23
16
Stan van der Veen
Zuidlaren
9:34
9:32
17
Sam Meijer
Zuidlaren
9:40
9:38
18
Barm Verver
Zuidlaren
9:40
9:32
19
Job te Nijenhuis
Zuidlaren
9:46
9:45
20
Finn Weering
Jo-13-1
9:47
9:36
21
Stan Beek
Zuidlaren
9:50
9:48
22
Naut Schoon
Jo-13-1
9:51
9:49
23
Joost Kral
Zuidlaren
9:54
9:52
24
Qi-Jun Hulsegge
Zuidlaren
9:55
9:52
25
Pim Broekman
Zuidlaren
9:59
9:59
26
Tim Grootenboer
Jo-13-1
10:07
10:07
27
Julien Dieterich
Jo-13-1
10:08
10:07
28
Tristan Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
10:10
10:09
29
Ingmar Hellema
Veendam
10:10
10:05
30
Noah van Walsum
Zuidlaren
10:11
10:11
31
Joël Berends
Zuidlaren
10:11
10:09
32
Maarten Kloeze
Zuidlaren
10:13
10:13
33
Dinant Kruijer
Zuidlaren
10:14
10:13
34
Tom Rijks
Zuidlaren
10:14
10:11
35
Rick Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
10:21
10:17
36
Bas Berends
Zuidlaren
10:29
10:27
37
Niek Geers
Zuidlaren
10:31
10:28
38
Pim Pelgrims
Zuidlaren
10:32
10:31
39
Tim de Jong
Haren Gn
10:38
10:32
40
Ingolf Timmers
Zuidlaren
10:46
10:45
41
Coen Hids
Schipborg
10:51
10:44
42
Luc Vogelaar
Zuidlaren
10:52
10:49
43
Ahmad Balty
Zuidlaren
10:59
10:58
44
Dylan Kornelius
Zuidlaren
11:03
10:57
45
Julian Kok
Groningen
11:05
11:02
46
Duco Groot
Zuidlaren
11:19
11:17
47
Diederik Kanon
Zuidlaren
11:26
11:24
48
Lars Terburg
Zuidlaren
11:27
11:17
49
Hidde Drenth
Zuidlaren
11:37
11:33
50
Richt Mulder Smit
Zuidlaren
11:42
11:40
51
Daan Jonge Poerink
Zuidlaren
11:43
11:39
52
Merlijn Boneschansker
Midlaren
11:48
11:45
53
Ivan Sobering
Zuidlaren
11:54
11:49
54
Laurent Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
11:56
11:52
55
Marthijs Goelema
Zuidlaarderveen
12:26
12:22
56
Kasper Hillenga
Jo-11-2
12:29
12:24
57
Sven Schoon
Jo-11-2
12:38
12:36
58
Karsten Tuik
Zuidlaren
12:41
12:39
59
Renze Stegewans
Zuidlaren
12:46
12:33
60
Teun Steenweg
Zuidlaren
13:40
13:37
61
Remko Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
13:51
13:50
62
Sven Weisbeek
Zuidlaren
14:16
14:06
63
Carsten Corzaan
Sauwerd
14:18
14:15
64
Mats de Boer
Zuidlaren
15:58
11:04
M9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Groningen Atletiek
8:57
8:57
2
Sam de Keyzer
Zuidlaren
9:47
9:42
3
Merel Joffers
Zuidlaren
10:00
9:57
4
Senna van der Hooft
Zuidlaren
10:31
10:31
5
Floor Trenning
Zuidlaren
10:32
10:29
6
Roos Medema
Zuidlaren
10:39
10:29
7
Melanie Lampe
Zuidlaren
10:54
10:52
8
Brit Fontein
Zuidlaren
10:55
10:50
9
Elin Hoenselaars
Midlaren
11:07
10:58
10
Romy Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
11:09
11:04
11
Norah Kruiger
Zuidlaren
11:17
11:12
12
Anna-Mae Schuiting
Zuidlaren
11:36
11:33
13
Jingjing Hulsegge
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:30
14
Nora Hof
Zuidlaren
11:42
11:41
15
Sosha Dijkstra
Toppers
11:42
11:39
16
Dali Schmölzer
Zuidlaren
11:43
11:38
17
Sterre Pelgrims
Zuidlaren
11:47
11:47
18
Eva Liefrink
Zuidlaren
11:48
11:46
19
Niek van der Helm
Zuidlaren
11:51
11:43
20
Yndy Broersma
Toppers
12:00
11:56
21
Karlijn Sobering
Zuidlaren
12:15
12:11
22
Marleen de Graaf
Zuidlaren
12:25
12:22
23
Eline Gupta
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:26
24
Ruth Kruiger
Zuidlaren
12:40
12:34
25
Florien Neij
Zuidlaren
12:50
12:45
26
Yara Luchies
Zuidlaren
13:06
12:57
27
Amée ten Horn
Zuidlaren
13:21
13:16
28
Dyanne Harms
Zuidlaren
13:34
13:33
29
Loes van der Broek
Zuidlaren
13:34
13:34
30
Kirsten Rutgers
Schipborg
13:56
13:55
31
Lisa Rijks
Zuidlaren
14:17
14:07
32
Jasmijn van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
14:18
14:07
33
Daphne Neef
Assen
14:23
14:07
34
Suzanne Eppens
Zuidlaren
14:29
14:26
35
Yinthe Hoogstra
Zuidlaren
14:37
14:29
36
Jessy Immink
Zuidlaren
14:49
14:45
37
Daniëlle Boon
Zuidlaren
14:50
14:46
38
Aniek Rutgers
Schipborg
15:08
15:06
39
K Leever
Zuidlaren
15:09
15:01
40
Mares Spreeuwers (13 Jaar)
Zuidlaren
15:10
15:03
41
Isabel Trip
Zuidlaren
15:19
15:09
42
Noor Pelgrims
Zuidlaren
15:52
15:47
43
Christine van der Veen
De Groeve
16:07
16:02
M1016, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Kolkman
ATC '75
20:55
20:38
2
Finn Horneman
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
21:13
21:06
3
Jorn Tuinman
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
21:13
21:05
4
Tim De Vos
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
21:13
21:06
5
Roy Moes
Smilde
22:33
22:26
6
Jasper Baas
ATC '75
22:37
22:20
7
Bas Fontein
Zuidlaren
22:44
22:34
8
Michiel van Leeuwen
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
22:59
22:50
9
Tom Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
23:05
22:55
10
David van Seventer
Zuidlaren
23:20
23:12
11
Stijn Middel
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
23:21
23:13
12
Björn Koops
Tynaarlo
24:06
23:50
13
Thijn Broekman
Zuidlaren
24:18
24:11
14
Niels Kruit
Zuidlaren
24:21
24:14
15
Luuk Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
24:23
23:54
16
Kevin De Wit
Zuidlaren
24:29
24:22
17
Kasper de Graaf
Zuidlaren
24:37
24:22
18
Daan Corzaan
Sauwerd
24:45
24:34
19
Nikkie van der Klei
Perdon Fysiotherapie
24:46
24:44
20
Mike Kruiming
Harkstede
24:52
24:45
21
Gerjan Jager
Ruchti 5 km
24:57
24:48
22
Mika Sikkens
Zuidlaren
25:26
25:22
23
Mathieu Wijninga
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
25:42
25:34
24
Felix De Roo
ATC '75
25:46
25:30
25
Mart Notermans
Tynaarlo
26:03
25:41
26
Cavan Salmonds
Zuidlaren
26:06
26:02
27
Florian Biesterbos
Zuidlaren
26:06
26:02
28
Niels Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
26:07
26:02
29
Adrian Winters
Zuidlaren
26:25
26:16
30
Joost Bolkema
Zuidlaren
26:35
26:31
31
Yorrick Kruize
Schildwolde
27:16
27:09
32
Pascal Hamminga
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
27:35
27:28
33
Max Boer
Zuidlaren
28:11
28:08
34
Wesley Kornelius
Zuidlaren
28:22
27:53
35
Bjorn Jonge Poerink
Zuidlaren
29:26
29:26
36
Sjors Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
30:18
29:29
37
Robbe van der Meij
Fivelstreek
30:47
30:35
38
Joost Tapper
Groningen
30:59
30:24
V1016, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliana Matta
Zuidlaren
24:17
24:15
2
Linde van den Broek
Tynaarlo
25:27
25:17
3
Marlijn Bakker
ATC '75
25:49
25:32
4
Floor Kruit
Zuidlaren
26:06
25:49
5
Jip Boerema
Paterswolde
26:27
26:02
6
Marg van der Wal
Groningen
26:48
26:05
7
Sophie Broekema
Zuidlaren
28:07
28:04
8
Aafke Enting
Tynaarlo
28:32
28:22
9
Muze Brink
Assen
28:33
28:15
10
Lynke de Haan
Hoogezand
28:46
28:19
11
Ada Berghuis Cases
Haren Gn
28:52
28:34
12
Mik Boerema
Paterswolde
29:49
29:23
13
Elke Rothschaid
Eext
30:10
29:50
14
Noortje te Nijenhuis
Zuidlaren
30:22
30:10
15
Wendy Oldenzeel
Peize
32:10
31:40
16
Lara Anakotta
De Groeve
32:14
31:50
17
Naomi van der Tuin
Hoogezand
36:12
35:23
18
Daphne Corzaan
Sauwerd
37:07
36:56
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
15:52
15:51
2
Mark van Ginkel
MV Moves
17:26
17:26
3
Daan Sindelka
Groningen
17:35
17:34
4
Rowan Veenhuizen
MV Moves
17:40
17:40
5
Albert de Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
18:11
18:09
6
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
18:21
18:20
7
Michel van Kruchten
Groningen
18:29
18:28
8
Martin Veenhuizen
MV Moves
18:33
18:33
9
Sander Notten
Zuidlaren
18:35
18:34
10
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
18:42
18:42
11
Daan Schalk
MV Moves
19:07
19:05
12
René Korevaar
Passaat
19:14
19:13
13
Willem Koning
Assen
19:26
19:25
14
Joris Hof
Zuidlaren
19:50
19:49
15
David Lindeman
Groningen
20:13
20:11
16
Ralph Galliard
Eelderwolde
20:30
20:21
17
Sebastiaan van der Haar
Leeuwarden
20:52
20:45
18
Fokke Hamminga
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
20:59
20:52
19
Tjerk Koning
Zuidlaren
21:17
20:57
20
Frank Hamming
De Groeve
21:18
21:16
21
Hans Mulder
Zuidlaren
21:20
21:03
22
Arjan Griffioen
MV Moves
21:24
21:20
23
Richard Grimmius
Hoogezand
21:25
21:19
24
Foppe de Vries
the Hague Road Runners
21:34
21:22
25
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
21:38
21:31
26
Rosier Heidanus
Ruchti 5 km
21:47
21:42
27
Tom Ketelaar
Annen
21:57
21:42
28
Marcel Kornelius
Zuidlaren
22:06
22:03
29
Theo van de Lageweg
Zuidlaren
22:08
22:00
30
Peter Zwiers
Zuidlaren
22:27
22:15
31
Johan Kiel
Zuidlaren
22:29
22:26
32
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
22:30
22:27
33
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
22:56
22:43
34
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
23:03
22:58
35
Tim Boomsma
Drachten
23:05
22:50
36
Joris Oosterhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
23:08
22:57
37
Gerard Datema
Zuidlaren
23:09
22:39
38
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
23:19
23:16
39
Henk van Beilen
Emmen
23:26
23:07
40
David Bonting
Zuidlaren
23:32
23:10
41
Pieter Dijkhuizen
Hoogezand
23:33
23:23
42
Rene Stel
Stadskanaal
23:59
23:25
43
Mark Hofkamp
Groningen
24:00
23:47
44
Pieter Schilstra
Zuidlaren
24:06
23:53
45
Frans Wigchering
SV Veendam
24:07
24:02
46
Jan Jager
Beilen
24:09
23:51
47
Marten Loerop
Groningen
24:15
23:51
48
Johan Tamminga
Slochteren
24:15
23:31
49
Thomas Woldendorp
Groningen
24:23
24:00
50
Gerard Dekker
Zuidlaren
24:24
24:07
51
Jorn Kuipers
Eelderwolde
24:27
24:16
52
Erik De Vos
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
24:30
24:20
53
Allan Salmond
Zuidlaren
24:34
24:28
54
Sander Mulder
Schipborg
24:36
23:59
55
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
24:37
23:59
56
Bart de Lange
Zuidlaren
24:44
24:08
57
Roland de Vries
Zuidlaren
24:48
24:36
58
Henk Enting
Rabo 5 kilometer
24:52
24:02
59
Robert Koenes
Eelde
24:56
24:36
60
Eildert Jager
Ruchti 5 km
24:57
24:48
61
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
24:58
24:47
62
Sjoerd Haddering
Borger
25:18
25:06
63
Harko Groot
Groningen
25:21
24:35
64
Willem Dekker
Vries
25:24
24:52
65
Joël Koning
AAC '61
25:27
25:25
66
Yannick Schreurs
Groningen
25:29
25:14
67
Robert ten Katen
Garmerwolde
25:42
24:55
68
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:43
25:41
69
Hans Slob
Zuidlaren
25:51
25:07
70
Jan Haddering
Buinen
25:56
25:12
71
Maarten van Ouwerkerk
Zuidlaren
25:58
25:26
72
Pytrik Notermans
Tynaarlo
26:05
25:44
73
Gerrit Raaben
De Punt
26:10
25:53
74
Robin Quee
Assen
26:18
25:41
75
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
26:18
26:13
76
Gerard Mannee
Tiel
26:23
26:07
77
Jeroen de Vries
Zuidlaren
26:24
25:40
78
Rob Wagenborg
Zuidlaren
26:24
26:19
79
Jarno Klinkhamer
Perdon Fysiotherapie
26:25
26:13
80
Jasper Russchen
Foxwolde
26:26
26:11
81
Jeroen Russchen
Rabo 5 kilometer
26:26
26:15
82
Frank Broekman
Zuidlaren
26:35
25:56
83
Gerben Wortelboer
Zuidlaren
26:45
26:30
84
Leon Bats
Groningen
26:51
26:13
85
Jannes Hilberts
Kropswolde
26:51
26:04
86
Wilko Kiewiet
Leeuwarden
26:51
26:34
87
Subrata Gupta
Zuidlaren
26:56
26:38
88
Harry Ketelaa
Annen
26:57
26:29
89
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
27:00
26:45
90
Vincent Medema
Zuidlaren
27:01
26:32
91
Winston Moes
Smilde
27:08
26:50
92
Nico Strijker
Pesse
27:11
26:23
93
Emiel Ten Have
Zuidlaren
27:11
26:26
94
Folko Kingma
Bedum
27:18
26:56
95
Jean-Pierre Dessart
Zuidlaarderveen
27:25
27:22
96
Pieter Cats
Assen
27:26
26:51
97
Marcel Klarus
Zuidlaren
27:26
27:03
98
Lars Noorman
Zuidlaren
27:33
27:17
99
Tjeerd Doornbos
Zuidlaren
27:33
27:26
100
Alexander Robbe
Zuidlaren
27:44
27:08
101
Erwin Koenes
Eelde
27:49
27:29
102
Dirk de Witt
Assen
27:50
27:16
103
Wouter Groenewold
Zuidlaren
27:51
27:13
104
Frank Broekveldt
De Groeve
27:58
27:21
105
Koen Broekveldt
De Groeve
27:58
27:19
106
Richard Schmoller
Zuidlaren
28:06
27:40
107
Sjoerd Cats
Assen
28:07
27:31
108
Marco Gerritsma
Groningen
28:07
27:52
109
Koos Tamminga
Ruchti 5 km
28:09
27:34
110
Jochem van der Klei
Perdon Fysiotherapie
28:21
28:12
111
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
28:32
28:19
112
Edwin Prins
Zuidlaren
28:36
27:59
113
Marinus Breuklander
Zuidlaren
28:36
27:58
114
Rick ter Veld
Zuidlaren
28:40
28:01
115
Juan Tormos
Valencia Hockeyclub
28:44
28:02
116
Sergio González
Valencia Hockeyclub
28:44
28:03
117
Bert van Bergen
Zuidlaren
28:47
28:27
118
Alje Mulder
Zuidlaren
28:48
28:08
119
Harrie Kornelius
Zuidlaren
28:54
28:25
120
Jesús Gracia
Valencia Hockeyclub
28:56
28:16
121
Jasper van Dijk
Zuidbroek
29:26
28:53
122
Rik Muller
Zuidlaren
29:27
28:56
123
Berend Bruining
ATC '75
29:30
29:11
124
Harro van Delden
ATC '75
29:30
29:12
125
Wilbrand Luinge
Zevenhuizen Gn
29:36
28:59
126
Jan Cees Bos
Zuidlaren
29:36
29:03
127
Erik Gerritsen
Zuidlaren
29:42
29:19
128
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
29:51
29:25
129
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
30:02
29:25
130
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
30:10
29:47
131
Willem Scheve
Stadskanaal
30:11
29:49
132
Alfons Casamitjana
Valencia Hockeyclub
30:11
29:30
133
Chris Kruisselbrink
Zuidlaren
30:18
29:29
134
Auke Middel
Soccer Team d’Anneroelen
30:30
30:21
135
Nico Oosterhuis
Rolde
30:37
30:16
136
Johan Homan
Hoogezand
30:37
29:49
137
Willem Jonker
Groningen
30:44
30:38
138
Jan Brascamp
Assen
30:55
30:23
139
Sander de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
31:02
30:05
140
Richard Tapper
Groningen
31:03
30:29
141
Jordi Maldonado
Valencia Hockeyclub
31:17
30:36
142
Harry Woldendorp
Schipborg
31:29
31:05
143
Jan Albert de Groot
Zuidlaren
31:38
31:03
144
Richard Nieswaag
Zuidlaren
31:54
31:29
145
Tom Broekveldt
De Groeve
32:05
31:26
146
Albert Koenes
Zuidlaren
32:08
31:21
147
Hans de Graaf
Zuidlaren
32:13
32:00
148
Marcol van Bergen
Zuidlaren
32:18
31:59
149
Henk de It
Assen
32:21
31:46
150
Rick Rouw
Winschoten
32:38
31:54
151
Ronald van der Tuin
Hoogezand
33:09
32:20
152
Remmelt Piers
Zuidlaren
33:36
32:57
153
Coby Alberts
Zuidlaren
35:26
34:57
154
Peter KOerts
Ees
35:55
35:09
155
Robin Smit
Zuidlaren
36:51
36:11
156
Arjen te Nijenhuis
Zuidlaren
37:17
37:05
157
Henry Pattipeilohy
Girlpower
37:54
37:20
158
Jan Staal
De Groeve
38:11
37:31
159
Jan Zwiers
Hoogeveen
41:33
41:21
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella Kubasch
Roadrunners
17:46
17:45
2
Marlou Bijlsma
Roadrunners
18:37
18:36
3
Ilse Rooks
MV Moves
20:24
20:21
4
Marlou Duimstra
Perdon Fysiotherapie
21:02
20:54
5
Alja Bijlsma
Roadrunners
21:13
21:11
6
Larissa Van Essen
Roadrunners
21:58
21:57
7
Manon Eling
Zuidlaren
22:15
21:51
8
Jannie Laning
Loopgroep PK
22:36
22:31
9
Marina Skuratovich
Perdon Fysiotherapie
22:40
22:32
10
Romy Dekker
Groningen
23:21
22:46
11
Ilona Vos
Zuidlaren
24:12
24:06
12
Nynke Meijer
Vitalis
24:38
24:10
13
Jantje Korthuis
SV Veendam
24:43
24:38
14
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
24:48
24:19
15
Janita Dekker
's-Hertogenbosch
24:59
24:48
16
Karin Brouwer
SV Veendam
25:04
24:59
17
Danielle Lubberts
the Hague Road Runners
25:12
24:59
18
Anja Hegen
Zuidlaren
25:40
25:15
19
Triny van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
25:43
25:40
20
Ilona Koning
Zuidlaren
25:59
25:28
21
Mandy Hof
Zuidlaren
26:03
26:00
22
Elske de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
26:06
25:48
23
Jolien Ten Kate
Rabo 5 kilometer
26:07
25:53
24
Mariska De Vries
Zuidlaren
26:07
26:01
25
Bettina Kruit
Hoogezand
26:08
25:47
26
Marianne Piers
9469
26:14
25:35
27
Kina Timmer-Tjakkes
Groningen Atletiek
26:23
26:11
28
Meike Klaibeda
Groningen
26:30
26:02
29
Tjitske Hartstra
Zuidlaren
26:36
26:00
30
Suzanne Grondsma
Roden
26:48
26:27
31
Mirjam Knot
Baflo
26:49
26:20
32
Susan Lenting
Zuidlaren
26:50
26:34
33
Maaike Enting
Tynaarlo
26:56
26:19
34
Roelie Oevermans
Geesbrug
27:04
26:24
35
Gea-marit Dekker
Utrecht
27:28
27:06
36
Loes Dreschler
Zuidlaren
27:33
27:25
37
Harmanda Olthof
Hoogezand
27:51
27:06
38
M Franssen
Groningen
27:51
27:20
39
Renate Groenewold
Groningen
27:54
27:15
40
Julia Meijer
Leek
27:58
27:31
41
Harriët Pol
Zuidlaren
28:00
27:43
42
Agnes Uneken
Rabo 5 kilometer
28:02
27:52
43
Ilona van den Berg
Hoogezand
28:06
27:28
44
Carina Gerritsma
Groningen
28:08
27:53
45
Anouk Wolters
Groningen
28:17
27:48
46
Annelot Westenburg
Groningen
28:17
27:56
47
Renée Alrich
Zuidlaren
28:23
27:40
48
Inez Brouwer-Marcus
Veendam
28:24
28:10
49
Monique Neef
Assen
28:25
28:05
50
Anja Kremer
Zuidlaren
28:26
28:07
51
Anja Peters
Annen
28:26
28:15
52
Carlijn Schriemer
Perdon Fysiotherapie
28:30
28:11
53
Lisanne Gibcus
Hoogezand
28:30
28:09
54
Elsbeth van Beilen
Emmen
28:38
28:17
55
Verolien Spreen
ATC '75
28:41
28:23
56
Hilda Luttjeboer
Veendam
28:43
28:29
57
Ellen Huisman-Harhuis
Zuidlaren
28:44
28:07
58
Danielle Buffinga-Douma
Zuidlaren
28:49
28:29
59
Mireille Achterberg
Eelde
28:55
28:12
60
Lisa Rooks
Elsloo Fr
28:55
28:23
61
Maaike Pulles
Loopgroep Astrea
29:09
28:48
62
Mirjam Fontein
Zuidlaren
29:15
28:52
63
Mirjam Scheffer
Een
29:27
28:53
64
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
29:28
28:57
65
Marja Swarts
Girlpower
29:36
29:04
66
Sietske Mulder
Zuidlaren
29:36
29:10
67
Margreet J Struijk
Girlpower
29:36
29:05
68
Danny Latouor
Garsthuizen
29:37
28:54
69
Vanessa Zuil
Groningen
29:38
29:16
70
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
29:42
29:22
71
Fay Van Beek
Winschoten
29:43
28:58
72
Wendy ter Steeg
Zuidlaren
29:50
29:12
73
Saskia Koenes
Zuidlaren
29:50
29:06
74
Roelie Lokhorst Kobus
Tynaarlo
29:52
29:40
75
Marike Doddema
Hoogezand
29:55
29:40
76
Yfke de Vries
Zuidlaren
29:56
29:14
77
Karin Holties
Groningen
29:56
29:36
78
Janne Haak
Zuidlaren
30:01
29:54
79
Anja Raven
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
30:04
29:26
80
Janet Pater
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
30:06
29:27
81
Rianne Tjarks
Rolde
30:08
29:25
82
Martiene Mennega
Rolde
30:08
29:26
83
Feikje Robbe-Menger
Zuidlaren
30:12
29:36
84
Alies Visser
Zuidlaren
30:13
29:38
85
Inez Visser
Heerenveen
30:14
29:38
86
Maaike Stuiver
Paterswolde
30:15
29:24
87
Diana Van Dijken
Zuidlaren
30:20
30:08
88
E Kromkamp
Zuidlaren
30:21
30:00
89
Hilda Tammenga
Zuidlaren
30:31
30:04
90
Didy Homan
Hoogezand
30:37
29:50
91
Anouk Bleker
ATC '75
30:40
30:20
92
Marike Soekias
Hoogezand
30:48
30:28
93
Ilona Tent
Assen
30:50
30:39
94
Heleen Alsema
Zuidlaren
30:57
30:28
95
Geesje Berends
Zuidlaren
31:03
30:36
96
Petra Oenema
Zuidlaren
31:03
30:38
97
Wendy Tammenga
Zuidlaren
31:14
30:48
98
Eva María Plaza
Valencia Hockeyclub
31:16
30:35
99
Mirjam Swerink
Hardlopen.nl
31:19
31:00
100
Manon Bolhuis
Zuidlaren
31:23
30:43
101
Joukje Verver
Zuidlaren
31:25
31:01
102
Sylvia Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
31:26
31:01
103
Liesbeth Medema
Groningen
31:29
31:24
104
Harmtje Jager
Beilen
31:30
31:11
105
Petra vd Pauvort
Zuidlaren
31:34
31:17
106
Jolanda de Lange
Zuidlaren
31:51
31:15
107
Sandra Nieswaag
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
31:55
31:28
108
Christel Leemhuis
Zuidlaren
31:55
31:09
109
Merel Mollema
Groningen
31:57
31:22
110
Mariëlle Bakker
Zuidlaren
32:10
31:47
111
Anne vd Veen
Zuidlaren
32:12
31:48
112
Lineke Hoekstra
Zuidlaren
32:18
31:31
113
Treja Enting
Rabo 5 kilometer
32:25
31:37
114
Harma Schipper
De Groeve
32:28
32:19
115
Erika Koenes
Groningen
32:48
32:06
116
Henderijetta Winter
Groningen
32:53
32:33
117
Roelina Stuivenberg
SOS
33:08
32:50
118
Annemarie Groot
Roden
33:08
32:44
119
Miranda Pesie
Girlpower
33:09
32:38
120
Erna Belt
Gieterveen
33:17
33:01
121
Klara Rogaar
Girlpower
33:19
32:45
122
Gerda de Graaf
Zuidlaren
33:21
33:04
123
Marjan Sommeijer
Middelburg
33:47
33:05
124
Bets Tjakkes-Paas
Oosterwolde Fr
34:30
33:52
125
Greta Keizer
Hoogezand
34:37
34:04
126
Alida Farenhorst
Girlpower
34:39
34:08
127
Monique Hoogstraten
Girlpower
34:41
34:08
128
Wilja Wolf
Zuidlaren
35:00
34:30
129
Dineke Boxem
Rabo 5 kilometer
35:13
35:02
130
Eslie van Riezen
Gieterveen
36:32
36:19
131
Annemieke Westerdijk
Uithuizen
36:51
36:11
132
Karin Adolfs
Zuidlaren
37:20
36:38
133
Truus Bakker
Appingedam
37:45
37:16
134
Annemarie Wieringa
Girlpower
37:53
37:20
135
Jolanda Oosterhoff
Girlpower
37:53
37:21
136
Hannah Corzaan
Sauwerd
38:06
37:55
137
Tessa Kluter
De Groeve
38:12
37:31
138
Joanne Polling
Marum
39:04
38:34
139
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
40:05
39:40
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Fivelstreek
33:31
33:30
2
William van Eeken
Land van Bartje runners
34:28
34:28
3
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
34:30
34:30
4
Erik Deenen
Loopgroep Groningen
36:47
36:45
5
Jacco Joustra
LSV Invictus
37:02
37:02
6
Erwin Klaassen
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
38:40
38:40
7
Mark Huisman
Zuidlaren
39:11
39:09
8
Jan-Rienk Timmer
Groningen
39:24
39:23
9
Ido Groenveld
Eelde
39:46
39:20
10
Stijn de Jong
Zuidlaren
39:47
39:46
11
Ferdi Witvoet
Loopgroep Astrea
42:04
42:03
12
Thomas Kuijer
Hoogezand
42:12
42:02
13
Jeroen van der Vlist
Eelde
42:52
42:46
14
Willem Hofman
Artemis
42:58
42:55
15
Gerko Nijman
Annen
43:01
42:51
16
Ralph Alkema
Zuidlaren
43:10
43:02
17
Jaap van der Ploeg
Groningen
43:10
43:06
18
Joel Hoiting
Buinen
43:56
43:38
19
Richard Lantink
Groningen
44:06
44:04
20
Stefan Ensing
Eelderwolde
44:07
43:54
21
Geerten-Has Tjakkes
Haren Gn
44:12
44:10
22
Erkan Albayrak
Blijham
44:19
44:13
23
Richard Gibcus
Hoogezand
44:21
44:12
24
Quinten De Hoop
Zuidlaren
44:22
44:11
25
Startnummer 84790
44:44
44:38
26
Casper van Luijk
Van Luijk
45:01
44:56
27
Jordi Vijselaar
Veendam
45:22
44:52
28
Robert van der Haar
Groningen
45:29
45:24
29
Ilya Groot
Roden
45:32
45:10
30
Joost Ammerlaan
Zuidlaren
45:47
45:23
31
Ralph Venhoven
Rabo 10 km
45:55
45:48
32
Erwin Swaving
Zuidlaren
46:13
46:04
33
Niels Panman
Groningen
46:39
46:25
34
Frank Homan
Groningen
46:40
46:17
35
Frank Calis
Zuidlaren
47:05
46:48
36
Kors Meijer
Zutphen
47:19
46:49
37
Ernst-Jan Jonkers
Linschoten
48:27
48:15
38
Peter Hulshof
Hoogezand
48:29
48:14
39
Jan Peter Dik
Zuidlaren
48:42
48:13
40
Paul van Zand
Zuidlaren
48:50
48:44
41
Marcel Kraesgenberg
Denekamp
49:26
49:03
42
Niek-Jan Berends
Zuidlaren
49:41
49:14
43
Jornt De Vries
Groningen
50:11
49:19
44
Tijs Gising
Groningen
50:24
49:58
45
Marijn Groot
Groningen
50:36
50:10
46
Bastiaan Koning
Assen
52:05
51:52
47
Jan Willem Kliphuis
Zuidlaren
52:15
51:59
48
Arjan Hekman
Groningen
52:17
51:39
49
Jos Douma
Groningen
52:21
52:12
50
Kevin Blijham
Hoogezand
52:21
51:59
51
Menno Cazemier
Zuidlaren
52:24
51:48
52
Jarno Zwiers
Hoogeveen
52:25
52:25
53
Jelle Elzinga
Annen
52:25
52:12
54
Marko Meerman
Veendam
53:03
52:58
55
Onno Hoekstra
Zuidlaren
53:46
53:00
56
Bernard Bontjer
Groningen
54:36
54:20
57
Gerrie Bakker
Appingedam
55:11
54:44
58
David den Uijl
Zuidlaren
55:19
54:48
59
Tristan Kohl
Groningen
55:44
55:30
60
Tom Spierings
Groningen
57:25
56:32
61
Antoon Kleine
Sappemeer
58:08
57:23
62
Willem Kleine
Hoogezand
1:02:23
1:01:38
63
Emiel Gilijamse
Eexterveen
1:02:34
1:01:47
64
Dennis Tolner
Zuidlaren
1:02:34
1:01:47
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heiko Nijlaan
Land van Bartje runners
37:13
37:12
2
Kornelis Oosterhuis
Assen
37:23
37:21
3
Anno Huizenga
Land van Bartje runners
37:29
37:29
4
Bert-Jan Wever
Land van Bartje runners
37:56
37:53
5
Vincent Los
Schipborg
38:24
38:23
6
Frank Marks
Loopgroep Groningen
39:50
39:46
7
Edwin Hillenga
Zuidlaren
41:48
41:43
8
Marco Bakker
Assen
42:22
42:18
9
Ronald de Haan
Hardlopen.nl
42:36
42:22
10
Erwin Folkerts
ATC '75
42:39
42:37
11
Bas van Luijk
Van Luijk
43:02
43:00
12
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:58
43:55
13
Richard van der Meij
Fivelstreek Delfzijl
44:32
44:22
14
Ad van Beilen
Assen
44:52
44:49
15
Peter van Dam
Loopgroep Astrea
45:16
45:13
16
Hans Roos
Vries
46:33
46:26
17
Allard De Hoop
Zuidlaren
47:13
47:01
18
Gerhard Winters
Eefde
47:33
47:26
19
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
48:45
48:24
20
Robert Kooistra
Groningen
49:18
49:12
21
Robert Dagelet
Tynaarlo
50:13
49:55
22
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
51:25
51:01
23
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
51:27
51:23
24
Harry Wieringa
Sappemeer
51:55
51:20
25
Bas Dölle
Groningen
52:09
52:02
26
Laurens Kruize
Schildwolde
52:36
52:28
27
Sebastiaan Boerema
Rabo 10 km
53:17
53:09
28
Danny van der Werff
Hoogezand
53:27
53:05
29
Bert Veen
ATC '75
53:38
53:22
30
Harry Honebecke
ATC '75
53:38
53:22
31
Patrick van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
53:50
53:24
32
Louis Schokkenbroek
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
54:03
53:38
33
Ronald Hofman
Zuidlaren
55:22
54:50
34
Gertjan Westerhof
Athlos
55:36
55:05
35
Andre Mulder
Sappemeer
55:45
55:25
36
Bert Folkeringa
Zuidlaren
55:54
55:11
37
Erik Fontein
Zuidlaren
56:15
56:00
38
Wim Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
56:24
56:16
39
Marc de Keyzer
Zuidlaren
56:41
56:23
40
Elzo de Lange
ATC '75
56:51
56:32
41
Boris Brink
Assen
57:58
57:15
42
Ludolf Bosgraaf
Hoogezand
59:07
58:22
43
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:04:20
1:03:56
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy Notten
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
38:27
38:26
2
Siemon Hinrichs
Fivelstreek Delfzijl
39:07
39:01
3
Jan van der Velde
Fivelstreek Delfzijl
39:19
39:13
4
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:48
39:47
5
Henry Perdok
Friesland
40:43
40:41
6
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
40:55
40:55
7
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
41:05
41:03
8
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
42:06
42:05
9
Dhr Venema
Zuidlaren
43:13
43:08
10
Spencer Pattiwael
Groningen
43:18
43:01
11
Jan willem Gunnink
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
43:19
43:16
12
Chris Hartsema
Loopgroep Astrea
43:42
43:10
13
Henk Heemskerk
Loopgroep Groningen
44:14
44:11
14
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
44:15
44:07
15
Herman Morrien
Aquilo
44:19
44:13
16
Andries Neutel
Fivelstreek Delfzijl
44:22
44:11
17
Marcel Pruijt
Zuidlaren
45:01
44:58
18
Henk Aalders
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
46:11
46:08
19
Eddi Ottens
Winde
46:29
46:15
20
Jan Kees Winters
Zuidlaren
47:10
47:01
21
Johan Kregel
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
48:03
47:36
22
Auke Latour
Yde
48:31
47:50
23
Henk Groeneveld
Kolham
48:37
48:24
24
Peter Vos
Loopgroep Astrea
48:45
48:35
25
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
48:54
48:39
26
John Meijer
Zuidlaren
48:55
48:32
27
Kor Brandts
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
49:07
48:58
28
Henk Aarden
Assen
49:15
48:58
29
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
49:31
49:24
30
Hiddo Boomsema
SV Veendam
49:36
49:32
31
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
ATC '75
49:45
49:12
32
Leen Tiesma
Zuidlaren
49:51
49:29
33
Jetse Bakker
Assen
49:54
49:16
34
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
50:00
49:44
35
Laurens de Vries
Groningen
50:11
49:55
36
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
50:13
49:43
37
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
50:17
50:08
38
Gerard Eising
Groningen
50:23
49:57
39
Bert Drent
VAV
50:24
49:46
40
Peter-Jan Hagedoorn
Schipborg
50:38
50:23
41
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
50:52
50:50
42
Fre an Rein
Vries
51:19
50:47
43
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
51:32
51:12
44
Hans Noorman
Zuidlaren
51:33
51:18
45
Ron Van der Linden
Velserbroek
51:38
51:28
46
Peter Bultjes
Winschoten
51:54
51:47
47
Jort van Ast
AV Heerenveen
52:25
52:12
48
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
52:38
52:11
49
Anne Rooks
Elsloo Fr
53:12
52:41
50
Jan Wim Ten Kate
Rabo 10 km
53:21
53:12
51
Fokko Dam
Assen
53:32
52:49
52
John Brouwer
Zuidlaren
53:44
53:21
53
Ton Lenting
Zuidlaren
54:09
53:52
54
Bé Perdok
Scheemda
54:32
54:26
55
Rienk Wiekamp
Ruchti 10 km
54:56
54:22
56
Reinier van der Steege
Zuidlaren
54:59
54:31
57
Anne Gietema
Assen
55:01
54:36
58
Thom Sijs
Zuidlaren
55:07
55:05
59
Anand Rambharos
Kropswolde
55:30
55:07
60
Bongel Scholtens
MenterARunners
55:48
55:21
61
Gerard Kloosterboer
Oostwold gem Oldambt
55:56
55:36
62
Jan Langeland
Zuidlaren
56:07
55:56
63
Jan van den Broek
Tynaarlo
56:07
55:32
64
Wim Adema
Sappemeer
56:09
55:50
65
Karel Mulder
Groningen
56:27
55:46
66
Bert Pettinga
Kolham
56:51
56:12
67
Willem Rijnberg
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
57:15
57:11
68
Kroeze Theo
Appingedam
57:16
56:36
69
Jan van Marum
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
57:26
56:47
70
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
58:09
57:41
71
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
58:10
57:35
72
Teko Scheppers
Veendam
58:48
58:05
73
Jos Hansen
Groningen
59:07
58:27
74
Siebrand Mollema
Zuidlaren
59:18
58:43
75
Cor Douma
Fivelstreek
1:00:15
1:00:07
76
Leo Babtist
ATC '75
1:00:55
1:00:24
77
Bert Vrieling
Rolde
1:01:45
1:01:25
78
Willem Jongsma
Ede Gld
1:02:36
1:01:54
79
Piet Alberts
Zuidlaren
1:03:29
1:03:00
80
Klaas Wildeboer
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:04:13
1:03:24
81
Henk Aanstoot
Houten
1:05:40
1:04:53
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alinda Van Luijk
Van Luijk
46:07
46:04
2
Trees van Breda
Eelderwolde
47:26
47:25
3
Anique Willems
Groningen
49:26
49:03
4
Laura Sijs
Groningen
49:29
49:23
5
Wietske Aalders
Eelde
49:57
49:31
6
Janita van Timmeren
Zuidlaren
49:59
49:37
7
Tamara Schonewille
Zuidlaren
50:54
50:43
8
Stefan Bezema
Zuidlaren
51:26
50:41
9
Anne Abbing
Vries
52:12
51:40
10
Ingmar van Ast
Annen
52:24
52:12
11
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
52:45
52:14
12
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
53:05
52:53
13
Wilja Leever
Groningen
53:07
52:31
14
Dorien Huininga
Amsterdam
54:50
54:22
15
Patricia Scheppers
Aquilo
54:56
54:11
16
Brenda Klip
Hoogezand
55:20
54:36
17
Marleen Oosterhuis
Groningen
55:29
55:02
18
Eveliena Eskens
Groningen
55:31
55:10
19
Linda van Leeuwen
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
56:00
55:34
20
Alien Drent
Gieterveen
56:14
56:00
21
Aline Bouma
Tynaarlo
56:28
56:03
22
Jeanne Cazemier
Groningen
56:58
56:22
23
Angela Teeuwen
Zuidbroek
58:38
58:08
24
Diane Van der Neut
Zuidlaren
58:38
58:08
25
Angelina Kemper
Zuidlaren
59:47
59:18
26
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
59:48
59:17
27
Steffanie Schuster
Zuidlaren
1:03:28
1:03:02
28
Rosanne Aanstoot
Houten
1:04:12
1:03:25
29
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
1:07:55
1:07:14
30
Sanne Gerdez
Groningen
1:08:39
1:08:24
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Land van Bartje runners
42:34
42:34
2
Nienke Vlak
Eelde
43:03
42:58
3
Annet Jantien Smit
Groningen
43:49
43:15
4
Sylvia Van Breda
Lent
44:01
44:00
5
Marieke Lokhorst
Loopgroep Groningen
44:14
44:10
6
Femke Westra
Fivelstreek Delfzijl
46:55
46:50
7
Krista Droog
Groningen
46:56
46:51
8
AnneRixt Epema
Loopgroep Astrea
48:45
48:36
9
Esther Mertens
Zuidlaren
49:12
49:06
10
Annelies Friezema
Annen
49:31
49:20
11
Jolanda Martijn
Rabo 10 km
50:18
50:11
12
Marga Kadijk
Zuidlaren
51:13
50:43
13
Karen Witterholt
Haren Gn
52:17
52:07
14
Monique De Vries
Sappemeer
53:38
53:22
15
Jannieke Scheeres
Zuidlaren
53:39
53:09
16
Jitty Hoeboer
Groningen
55:56
55:50
17
Klaske Halmingh
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
56:12
55:32
18
Eyelien BekkeringDeRuiter
Den Ham Gn
57:31
57:20
19
Marieke Pluim
Anloo
58:09
57:41
20
Lucia Boer
Paterswolde
59:42
59:09
21
Damea Tebbes
Groningen
1:01:37
1:01:32
22
Idhuna Tardjopawiro
Loppersum
1:08:39
1:08:24
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
41:24
41:23
2
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
43:22
43:19
3
Janny Spreen
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
47:00
46:57
4
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
47:13
47:10
5
Elise Kool
Loppersum
47:26
47:20
6
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
51:47
51:25
7
Rosine Molenaar
Sappemeer
52:26
52:01
8
Els Jacobs
Slochteren
53:54
53:28
9
Lijda Bijma
Zuidbroek
54:22
54:14
10
Jeanet Telgen
SOS
54:23
54:14
11
Julia Adema
Sappemeer
55:58
55:39
12
Petra Werkman
LSV Invictus
56:00
55:35
13
Henriët Weggemans
Ter Apel
57:12
56:41
14
Yvonne Schuiring
Loopgroep Nienoord
57:26
56:53
15
Jeanet Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
57:27
56:54
16
Hennie Wesseling
ATC '75
58:47
58:16
17
Gerda Broekema
ATC '75
59:06
58:34
18
Thea Hendrikse
AAC '61
59:51
59:39
19
Yvonne Scholte
Annen
1:01:01
1:00:38
20
Gea Elzerman
Fivelstreek Delfzijl
1:02:42
1:02:14
21
Annet Boekel
Noordlaren
1:03:29
1:03:00
22
Lien Aanstoot
Houten
1:05:40
1:04:52
23
Willeke Sprenger
ATC '75
1:07:30
1:06:53
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2017 13:26