Uitslagenlijst 30e AH Elzinga ReestRun

Meppel - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

21MSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
1:16:13
1:16:12
2
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
1:16:42
1:16:42
3
Simon Beemsterboer
Veluwe
1:18:34
1:18:32
4
Dennis Licht
AV '34
1:18:34
1:18:32
5
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
1:19:26
1:19:25
6
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
1:21:13
1:21:12
7
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
1:21:51
1:21:50
8
JeroenThalen
Hoogeveen
1:28:26
1:28:20
9
Nick Tapper
Schoonebeek
1:28:50
1:28:42
10
William Oord
Meppel
1:28:51
1:28:47
11
Bram Veenboer
Hoogeveen
1:29:08
1:29:04
12
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
1:30:18
1:30:13
13
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
1:30:51
1:30:49
14
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
1:32:17
1:32:13
15
Evert Jansen
HAC '63
1:33:38
1:33:32
16
Bart Molkenboer
Groningen
1:33:42
1:33:28
17
Pasquale Vittorioso
Meppel
1:34:58
1:34:52
18
Gijs de Boer
Meppel
1:35:34
1:35:04
19
Jeffrey ter Steege
PEC 1910
1:35:52
1:35:50
20
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
1:36:21
1:36:18
21
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
1:36:38
1:36:28
22
Erik Maes
Meppel
1:36:51
1:36:37
23
Jan Simonse
Athlos
1:37:26
1:37:23
24
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
1:37:36
1:37:31
25
Tom van Dalum
Meppel
1:37:59
1:37:48
26
Jochem Ronner
Rouveen
1:38:02
1:37:54
27
Paul Danes
Utrecht
1:38:18
1:37:40
28
Jorma van den Hoeven
Hattem
1:38:27
1:38:15
29
Milco Winters
Meppel
1:39:14
1:38:34
30
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
1:39:31
1:39:28
31
Henk Kruit
Meppel
1:40:28
1:40:22
32
Danny van den Betg
Nijeveen
1:43:41
1:43:36
33
Martin Boezelman
Hasselt
1:44:01
1:43:57
34
Robert lindeman
Ter Apel
1:44:02
1:43:47
35
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
1:44:13
1:43:53
36
Joost Venema
Meppel
1:45:06
1:44:33
37
Wouter Fehse
Meppel
1:45:18
1:44:44
38
Joppe Janssen
Haalderen
1:46:35
1:46:28
39
Nils Wedzinga
Meppel
1:47:37
1:47:09
40
Rick Smit
Meppel
1:47:39
1:47:06
41
Nils van Driesum
Meppel
1:48:08
1:47:55
42
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
1:48:14
1:47:36
43
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
1:48:29
1:48:06
44
Ten Klooster
Start '78
1:48:38
1:48:32
45
Bertram Steringa
Meppel
1:49:35
1:49:01
46
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
1:51:29
1:51:10
47
Mario Zijlstra
Meppel
1:51:39
1:51:17
48
Jonathan hol
Nieuwleusen
1:51:59
1:51:44
49
Marco Lindenholz
Rouveen
1:53:27
1:53:09
50
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
1:53:56
1:53:43
51
Jeroen Fleer
Zwolle
1:58:59
1:58:46
52
Bart van der Steege
Hasselt
1:59:57
1:59:26
53
Dennis dam
Hoogeveen
2:00:29
1:59:50
54
Martijn van der Hoek
Blesdijke
2:07:33
2:07:06
55
Anton Winters
Meppel
2:08:42
2:08:23
56
Endy Kruidhof
Staphorst
2:10:13
2:09:37
57
rOWAN hEYSTEK
Rhoon
2:18:37
2:17:54
21MM4, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:16:30
1:16:30
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:18:50
1:18:49
3
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:26:14
1:26:12
4
Jerry Schutte
De Sprinter
1:28:55
1:28:52
5
Ronald Sluiter
AAC '61
1:29:28
1:29:27
6
Anjo Simonse
NOP
1:31:15
1:31:11
7
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
1:31:30
1:31:18
8
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
1:31:34
1:31:28
9
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
1:33:19
1:33:10
10
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
1:35:08
1:34:59
11
Ben Smith
Spurt '88
1:36:29
1:36:22
12
Heiko van Beek
Hattem
1:37:41
1:37:29
13
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:40:58
1:40:46
14
René Sturre
Start '78
1:41:42
1:41:34
15
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
1:41:55
1:41:16
16
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:42:48
1:42:17
17
Harry de Graaf
Steenwijk
1:42:59
1:42:36
18
Meindert Hibma
Zuidhorn
1:43:32
1:43:28
19
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:44:54
1:44:53
20
John Scholing
Nieuweroord
1:44:59
1:44:47
21
Johan Kruiger
De Sprinter
1:45:20
1:44:57
22
Fedinand Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:45:43
1:45:32
23
Dirk Jan van der Meulen
Meppel
1:46:29
1:46:24
24
Ronald Pruntel
Nijeveen
1:47:32
1:47:23
25
Johan Hulleman
Zwolle
1:47:46
1:47:24
26
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:48:15
1:47:36
27
Sandok Houweling
Meppel
1:48:23
1:47:59
28
Edward Koning
Meppel
1:49:00
1:48:35
29
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
1:49:01
1:48:53
30
Piet Vorst
Groningen
1:49:22
1:49:06
31
Wilfred Roebersen
De Gemzen
1:50:35
1:50:18
32
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
1:50:43
1:50:20
33
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
1:50:43
1:50:26
34
Roelof Veldman
Emmen
1:50:43
1:50:26
35
Arjan Lamberink
Spurt '88
1:52:14
1:52:06
36
Klaas Compagner
Nieuwleusen
1:53:55
1:53:42
37
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:54:09
1:54:09
38
Michel Wenting
Meppel
1:54:37
1:54:16
39
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
1:54:40
1:54:27
40
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
1:56:26
1:56:07
41
Henk Potman
Meppel
1:56:37
1:56:06
42
René Brinkman
De Gemzen
1:57:08
1:56:51
43
Allard van Essen
Meppel
1:57:32
1:57:05
44
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
1:57:53
1:57:43
45
Erwin Mulder
Wildervank
2:02:44
2:02:28
46
Edwin de Wekker
Nijeveen
2:05:03
2:04:39
47
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
2:06:18
2:06:07
48
Rolain Booiman
Meppel
2:10:21
2:09:46
49
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
2:12:08
2:11:44
50
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
2:13:40
2:13:19
51
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
2:16:26
2:16:07
52
Wiebo Walstra
Havelte
2:17:14
2:16:39
21MM5, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:32
1:21:31
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
1:22:00
1:22:00
3
Jos van Barneveld
AV Heerenveen
1:26:46
1:26:42
4
Marten Beeftink
Hattem
1:30:54
1:30:43
5
Ronald van Engelen
Wijhe
1:34:28
1:34:23
6
Erik Bakker
De Bult
1:37:07
1:37:06
7
Bernard Korten
Pesse
1:40:38
1:40:32
8
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
1:40:44
1:40:38
9
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:40:54
1:40:52
10
Jelle Miedema
willemsoord
1:41:11
1:41:03
11
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:41:54
1:41:47
12
Merlijn Kamerling
Meppel
1:42:10
1:42:00
13
Robert Hertogs
Meppel
1:45:06
1:44:32
14
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:46:09
1:46:06
15
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:46:13
1:46:06
16
Harry Janssen
Ron Clarke
1:46:35
1:46:29
17
Dirk Cazemier
Roden
1:47:05
1:46:39
18
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:47:36
1:47:20
19
Fred Backhaus
Meppel
1:47:43
1:47:38
20
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:47:54
1:47:45
21
Lg Koldeweij
Havelte
1:49:06
1:48:50
22
Steven de Haan
HAC '63
1:49:24
1:49:21
23
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:50:51
1:50:45
24
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:50:52
1:50:32
25
Hans de Jong
Zwolle
1:51:42
1:51:01
26
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
1:52:12
1:52:04
27
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:52:48
1:52:26
28
Bart Fehse
Wapserveen
1:52:56
1:52:23
29
Jan Nauta
Loopgroep Groningen
1:53:23
1:53:14
30
Tinus wils
HAC '63
1:53:24
1:53:08
31
George de Roo
Friesland
1:53:31
1:53:21
32
Jan Reuvekamp
1:53:36
1:53:21
33
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
1:53:47
1:53:28
34
Hans de Boer
Zwolle
1:53:50
1:53:23
35
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:55:36
1:54:40
36
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
1:55:43
1:55:32
37
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:55:47
1:55:32
38
Freddie Kalsbeek
AAC '61
1:55:50
1:55:35
39
Eddy Danes
Meppel
1:56:11
1:55:34
40
Harm Smit
Ruinen
1:56:42
1:56:14
41
Jan Ninninga
Leeuwarden
1:57:11
1:56:58
42
Chris Blok
Meppel
1:57:16
1:56:46
43
Jan Lassche
Hattem
1:58:31
1:58:14
44
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
2:01:08
2:00:28
45
Jan Witte
Meppel
2:01:46
2:01:21
46
Stein van Meterum
Meppel
2:02:02
2:01:51
47
Hein Frens
NOP
2:02:58
2:02:31
48
Henk Funke
Loopgroep Beilen
2:03:07
2:02:38
49
Alex Witteveen
Hattem
2:03:59
2:03:47
50
Jan Rein Leinenga
Meppel
2:04:58
2:04:37
51
Riekus Dolsma
Veeningen
2:05:04
2:04:40
52
Jan Van 't Hooge
Meppel
2:05:13
2:04:48
53
Wibo Veenstra
Assen
2:06:52
2:06:39
54
Erik Sloothaak
Zwolle
2:07:24
2:06:43
55
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
2:07:36
2:06:52
56
Frank Colster
Toornwerd
2:09:31
2:08:55
57
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
2:09:41
2:09:13
58
Edwin Veeningen
Meppel
2:09:50
2:09:11
59
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
2:12:19
2:11:50
60
Wim Stevens
Pesse
2:12:22
2:12:07
61
Ton Roesink
Daventria
2:13:52
2:13:30
62
Aart Ruinen
Meppel
2:15:24
2:14:55
63
Harm Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
2:21:04
2:21:01
64
Alberto Boon
Meppel
2:21:53
2:21:28
21VSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieke Hessels
Cape Town
1:45:14
1:45:07
2
Alice Baldé
HAC '63
1:49:24
1:49:21
3
Saphira Heijens
Apeldoorn
1:55:56
1:55:41
4
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
2:01:46
2:01:21
5
Marieke Colstee
Groningen
2:09:31
2:08:54
6
Ester Kuperus
Blesdijke
2:14:50
2:14:24
7
Valentina Lovisa
Leeuwarden
2:24:48
2:24:34
21VM3, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jellie van der Kloet
Impala
1:32:32
1:32:27
2
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:41:22
1:41:19
3
Ingrid Pronk
Hattem
1:57:53
1:57:42
4
Helen de Roode
Amersfoort
1:59:23
1:59:14
5
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
1:59:37
1:59:16
6
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
2:04:02
2:03:30
7
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
2:07:08
2:06:48
8
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
2:11:04
2:10:34
9
Marielle Benak
Drachten
2:14:33
2:14:03
10
Annemiek Linde
Havelte
2:17:13
2:16:38
11
Inge Boers
Vriezenveen
2:22:07
2:21:47
12
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
2:23:43
2:23:23
13
Martha Mulder
Zwolle
2:25:02
2:24:32
21VM4, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:31:31
1:31:30
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:33:04
1:33:02
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:41:57
1:41:55
4
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
1:48:51
1:48:49
5
Elza Bulstra
Loopgroep Groningen
1:51:11
1:51:03
6
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:52:26
1:52:23
7
Monique Houtsma
Meppel
1:53:28
1:53:28
8
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:55:03
1:54:55
9
Yvette van Woerkom
Meppel
1:56:30
1:55:58
10
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:56:33
1:56:13
11
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
1:57:00
1:56:50
12
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
1:59:37
1:59:18
13
Wilma Fieten
Hoogeveen
1:59:56
1:59:26
14
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
2:02:11
2:01:40
15
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
AV Heerenveen
2:06:06
2:05:48
16
Hilda Knol
Steenwijk
2:09:47
2:09:20
17
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
2:12:00
2:11:47
18
Monique Borst
Hattem
2:12:08
2:11:43
19
Janine Strik
Hattem
2:14:23
2:13:58
20
Thea Brouwer
Stuifzand
2:14:33
2:14:11
21
Karin Witteveen
Hattem
2:14:58
2:14:34
22
Marga Nimeijer
Koekange
2:18:59
2:18:50
23
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
2:20:20
2:19:59
24
Kris van Gestel
Huizen
2:21:10
2:20:38
25
Hellen Mulder
Meppel
2:22:06
2:21:38
26
Jo-Ann Dijkstra
De Sprinter
2:23:36
2:23:02
27
Navanita Wijk
Huizen
2:24:55
2:24:22
28
Berma Boer
Noordscheschut
2:27:50
2:27:14
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
HenkSmalbrugge
Salland
33:21
33:20
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
34:20
34:20
3
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
34:30
34:30
4
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
36:30
36:29
5
Henk Slager
BB lopers
36:49
36:48
6
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen Atletiek
36:58
36:56
7
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
37:21
37:20
8
Jeroen ten Klooster
BB lopers
37:41
37:40
9
Remco Akse
BB lopers
37:50
37:50
10
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
38:37
38:35
11
Dimitri Solleveld
Meppel
39:02
39:00
12
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
39:43
39:42
13
Jos Boomsma
BB lopers
40:56
40:54
14
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
41:00
40:58
15
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
41:16
41:14
16
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
41:21
41:17
17
Tom van Tellingen
HAC '63
43:48
43:44
18
Karel Prins
Veeningen
43:55
43:52
19
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
44:40
44:36
20
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
44:46
44:43
21
Mannes Hofsin
Meppel
45:51
45:45
22
Gerrit Puim
Rouveen
48:18
48:14
23
Jan Troost
Staphorst
48:33
48:25
24
jAN kOOIKER
Rouveen
48:52
48:45
25
Jan Hein van der Bruggen
Dwingeloo
48:52
48:38
26
Martijn van Wijhe
Meppel
49:53
49:46
27
Ruben Zwart
Meppel
50:06
49:56
28
Arnold Timmerman
Rouveen
50:35
50:28
29
Jorick Wimmenhoeve
Meppel
51:18
51:13
30
Jörgen Hultermans
Meppel
51:42
51:32
31
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
52:53
52:48
32
Albert Vrieling
Wilhelminaoord
53:09
52:52
33
Jordy Coerts
Meppel
53:11
53:01
34
Jos Venema
Meppel
54:06
53:59
35
Sep Benak
Meppel
54:31
54:20
36
Alexander Snijders
De Sprinter
56:22
55:59
37
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
56:27
56:08
38
Gerjo Zomer
Nieuwleusen
56:32
56:22
39
Joost de Boer
Meppel
56:34
56:27
40
Bertrand Bruinewoud
Steenwijk
58:23
58:01
41
Martin Hellendoorn
Meppel
59:38
59:17
42
Guide van Tol
Oldemarkt
1:06:22
1:06:01
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van der Pol
Cifla
38:54
38:54
2
Milou Lendfers
HAC '63
43:50
43:49
3
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
44:24
44:22
4
Marelle Timmerman
Punthorst
46:40
46:37
5
Nienke Uildriks
Roden
47:50
47:42
6
Claudia van Tellingen
HAC '63
48:13
48:09
7
Hannelore van der Spek
De Sprinter
48:35
48:30
8
Astrid Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
49:22
49:16
9
Barbara de Grouw
De Sprinter
49:30
49:16
10
Lydia Wiebenga
IJhorst
50:08
50:06
11
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
50:44
50:41
12
Marloes Wildeboer
Meppel
51:56
51:39
13
Natascha Kruid
De Sprinter
52:05
51:49
14
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
52:13
51:54
15
Jenita Reinders
Meppel
54:30
54:25
16
Supattra Wilamas
Meppel
55:43
55:30
17
Moniek Klein
Meppel
57:35
57:15
18
Eva Wagterveld
Meppel
57:46
57:27
19
Marjnne Schapelhouman
De Sprinter
58:00
57:46
20
Roelieke Wimmenhove
Zwolle
58:40
58:22
21
Evelien de wit
Meppel
58:54
58:45
22
Marieke Schütten
De Schiphorst
58:57
58:42
23
Elsemiek van de Peppel
Meppel
59:10
59:02
24
Lia Kuijer
Ruinerwold
59:39
59:29
25
Leonie Smit
Zuidwolde
1:00:02
59:48
26
Nynke Mesken
IJhorst
1:00:25
1:00:04
27
Jeanique Visscher
Groningen
1:00:28
1:00:10
28
Lidia Lopez
De Sprinter
1:00:45
1:00:30
29
Lisanne Hein
Zwolle
1:00:53
1:00:32
30
Maaike Visser
Zwolle
1:00:57
1:00:40
31
Linda Stalknecht-Roomer
Meppel
1:01:05
1:00:46
32
Andrea Koning
AV '56
1:01:32
1:01:32
33
Alien Prins
Meppel
1:01:41
1:01:18
34
Jenet Donker
Meppel
1:04:02
1:03:43
35
Agnes Bakker
Meppel
1:04:03
1:03:40
36
Jacobien Tamminga
Meppel
1:04:05
1:03:41
37
Sasha Stileman
Leeuwarden
1:04:46
1:04:34
38
Judy Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:06:03
1:05:50
39
Lisette Jonkman
Oldemarkt
1:06:22
1:06:01
40
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
1:07:52
1:07:44
41
Marlon Bosman
Staphorst
1:11:30
1:11:06
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
39:28
39:27
2
Nanne Jagersma
Hardloopvereniging Lichtlopen
41:18
41:17
3
Marco Noordhuis
Meppel
42:00
41:57
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
42:06
42:03
5
Jan Schra
Staphorst
45:32
45:28
6
Roelof Sondaar
De Sprinter
45:45
45:40
7
Jan Remijnse
Start '78
46:59
46:53
8
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
47:59
47:45
9
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
48:38
48:33
10
Geert van Wijhe
Meppel
49:51
49:45
11
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
51:27
51:14
12
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
51:44
51:40
13
Rene Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
52:03
51:49
14
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo Ov
52:27
52:20
15
Twan Rekkers
Meppel
53:55
53:50
16
Klaas Dusseljee
Meppel
54:25
54:18
17
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
54:43
54:21
18
Peter Gunnink
Meppel
54:44
54:26
19
Rein Emmink
Meppel
55:12
55:00
20
Theo den Uijl
Dedemsvaart
55:31
55:15
21
Ruud van Roij
Meppel
55:58
55:38
22
Kees Voogd
Meppel
55:59
55:48
23
Herman Langhorst
Meppel
58:27
58:22
24
Hans Apperloo
Start '78
58:47
58:25
25
Bert Mos
Staphorst
58:50
58:24
26
Jan Rengers
IJhorst
59:21
59:12
27
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
1:00:37
1:00:28
28
Hijlke Kramer
De Sprinter
1:01:47
1:01:36
29
Jan Roze
Staphorst
1:02:20
1:02:13
30
Bram Melse
Meppel
1:04:57
1:04:40
31
Klaas Wink
Meppel
1:05:23
1:05:15
32
Gerrit Harmsen
Meppel
1:06:02
1:05:48
33
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
1:09:42
1:09:27
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
43:03
43:01
2
Gea Tepper
Emmen
52:01
51:58
3
Laura Nijsingh
Dwingeloo
52:02
51:47
4
Monica Scheper
HAC '63
54:40
54:24
5
Erna van Bezoen
Ruinen
54:41
54:24
6
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
55:46
55:34
7
Annita Zanting
Meppel
56:00
55:49
8
Gea Tiemens
Staphorst
56:13
56:05
9
Diana Brinkman
Meppel
56:40
56:33
10
Lidia Hertogs
Meppel
56:59
56:51
11
Marjan Bult
Ruinerwold
57:07
56:56
12
Lammy Jonkers
De Wijk
59:39
59:26
13
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
59:42
59:33
14
Ria Koster
Meppel
1:00:26
1:00:05
15
Frouwkje visscher
Meppel
1:00:28
1:00:10
16
José Poelhekke
PEC 1910
1:05:51
1:05:34
17
Annekie Kiers-Hofstede
Staphorst
1:11:25
1:11:00
1KMO, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoran Soer
De Sprinter
4:02
4:01
2
Yaniek Versfeld
De Sprinter
4:05
4:05
3
Tijn van de Belt
De Sprinter
4:45
4:43
4
Jasper Schaap
Zuidwolde Dr
4:47
4:46
5
Ryan Kuik
Meppel
5:12
5:10
6
Kelvin Kuik
Meppel
5:12
5:10
7
Brian Wevers
De Sprinter
5:17
5:17
8
Valerio Vittoriosa
De Sprinter
5:19
5:17
9
Julian Bouman
Meppel
6:08
6:06
1KVO, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan van de Berg
De Sprinter
4:02
4:02
2
Elsemarijn Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:34
4:32
3
Rosa Aringaneng
Hoogeveen
5:17
5:15
4
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
5:28
5:26
5
Hinde van Riel
De Sprinter
6:09
6:07
1KMB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Keizer
De Sprinter
3:45
3:44
2
Joost van de Belt
De Sprinter
3:55
3:54
3
Nathanael Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:08
4:06
4
Benjamin Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:28
4:26
1KVB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Vriend
De Sprinter
3:49
3:49
2
Sanne Hoogstra
De Sprinter
4:09
4:08
3
Kyomi van der Veldt
Meppel
4:10
4:10
4
Jasmine de Wildt
De Sprinter
4:55
4:54
5
Dian Schrotenboer
De Sprinter
5:11
5:09
GATL, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey Bosma
Meppel
4:22
4:19
2
Chantal Smits
Meppel
5:48
5:44
3
Lina Tissingh
De Sprinter
6:26
6:23
4
Ferry de Wolde
De Sprinter
7:16
7:13
5
Nelleke Hilbrink
De Sprinter
7:58
7:54
6
Serena Heijnen
Meppel
9:20
9:16
-- BEEsports.nl - time - events - running gear --
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2017 15:32