Uitslagenlijst Run Bike Run

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

H-19, 2.5-12-2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Slot
Dalfsen
49:15
2
Chris Ruisch
Emmeloord
49:44
3
Sybe van den Bos
Leusden
50:22
4
Luc Besseling
Amersfoort
56:30
5
Jesse Sytema
Leusden
56:47
D-39, 2.5-12-2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Boterenbrood
Harderwijk
57:06
2
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
1:01:02
3
Roos Anneveldt
Utrecht
1:01:50
4
Marieke Stuiver
Harderwijk
1:05:20
5
Renate Welle
Utrecht
1:07:31
H-39, 2.5-12-2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beau Duvigneau
Zutphen
45:47
2
Casper van Dam
Harderwijk
47:09
3
Johan Christen
Arnhem
47:49
4
Wouter van Leeuwen
Arnhem
48:14
5
Marco Wolbers
Harderwijk
49:09
6
Corné Lof
Arnhem
49:27
7
Ronald de Wit
Amsterdam
49:37
8
Tom de Jong
Biddinghuizen
50:16
9
Jeroen Celie
Ermelo
50:58
10
Wilco Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
51:44
11
Edwin Mazier
Groningen
51:52
12
Hein Oude Hesselink
Ambt Delden
52:35
13
Mark Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
52:37
14
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
53:36
15
Pascal Schonis
Amersfoort
54:17
16
Tom Langendijk
Zeewolde
54:18
17
De Windt
Bilthoven
55:23
18
Arnold Brinkman
Oostzaan
55:34
19
Mark Welle
Nederhorst den Berg
56:00
20
Sietse Dreschler
Kampen
56:55
21
Dennis de Kleer
Zeewolde
57:00
22
Carlo van Dijk
Oldebroek
57:50
23
Mark Torsius
Harderwijk
57:58
24
Arjan Verbree
Tull en 't Waal
59:50
25
Jouke Sytema
Leusden
1:00:36
26
Stefan Cornelissen
Dronten
1:02:04
27
Ivo de Haard
Giesbeek
1:02:04
28
Arjen Holdinga
Utrecht
1:02:38
29
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
1:05:14
D40+, 2.5-12-2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Celie
Harderwijk
1:03:48
2
Marjolein Miedema
Harderwijk
1:08:09
3
Iris Janssen Lok
Harderwijk
1:10:13
4
Judy van Gelder
Harderwijk
1:10:25
5
Anky Faber
Landsmeer
1:11:02
H40+, 2.5-12-2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné Kool
Rhenen
48:01
2
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
48:43
3
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
49:04
4
Rémi Jansen
Zeewolde
49:05
5
Remco Jochems
Putten
50:53
6
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
50:59
7
Manfred Boogaard
Ede
51:00
8
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
51:10
9
Danny van Dam
Leiden
51:30
10
Fred van Zanten
Eerbeek
51:38
11
Keesjan Otto
Ede Gld
51:58
12
Cornelis de Stigter
Heerjansdam
52:11
13
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
52:46
14
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
53:05
15
Ruud Jansen
Harderwijk
53:39
16
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
53:59
17
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
54:12
18
Arnold van der Zwaag
Harderwijk
55:16
19
Johan Nijhof
Harderwijk
55:24
20
Tom Engel
Almere
56:45
21
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
57:01
22
Wil Derks
Ommen
57:29
23
Cees van der Weiden
Harderwijk
57:31
24
Frank Hengeveld
Nootdorp
57:55
25
Bram van den Brink
Ede Gld
58:00
26
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
58:07
27
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
58:09
28
Niels de Kleijn
Almere
58:13
29
Epko Oosterheerd
Breukelen Ut
58:54
30
Rein Nieuwland
Harderwijk
58:56
31
Michiel van Pagée
Harderwijk
59:27
32
Paul Slot
Dalfsen
59:40
33
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
59:55
34
M Olofsen
Harderwijk
59:56
35
Kees de Groot
Harderwijk
1:00:24
36
Bert Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
1:01:58
37
Ben Scheer
Harderwijk
1:03:18
38
Frans Faber
Landsmeer
1:03:58
39
Rene Koning
Landsmeer
1:04:24
40
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
1:05:15
41
Kees Post
Urk
1:07:48
42
Maarten van Pagée
Harderwijk
1:08:10
43
Marcel Kuiper
Landsmeer
1:11:01
J1215, 2.5-12-2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai van den Brink
Elst Gld
51:40
2
Lucas Goené
Veenendaal
51:57
3
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
52:30
4
Jamie Verhagen
Eelde
55:06
5
Quinten Hoogervorst
Schoorl
55:47
6
Maxime Butoh
Harderwijk
58:57
7
Luuk Verbree
Tull en 't Waal
1:07:13
Uitslagen.nl
14-10-2017 11:49