Uitslagenlijst Arkervaartloop

Nijkerk - Zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

JA, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silvan van Hussel
Barneveld
3:52
2
Rik Willemse
Nijkerk
3:55
3
Thijmen Oostwouder
Nijkerk
4:07
4
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:30
5
Sven van Zandwijk
Nijkerk
4:42
6
Finn de Haan
Amersfoort
4:56
7
Tycho van Hussel
Barneveld
5:04
8
Baoz van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
5:11
9
Stijn Jansie
Nijkerk
5:30
10
Levi Ouwehand
Katwijk
5:33
11
Sem Lankheet
Amersfoort
5:40
12
Rik Lozeman
Nijkerk
5:44
13
Ferdinand Doorn
Amersfoort
5:54
14
Liam Slot
Amersfoort
5:55
15
Seth Korver
Nijkerk
5:58
16
Lucas den Dikken
Nijkerk
6:12
17
Joris Baatje
Nijkerk
6:15
18
Bas Baatje
Nijkerk
6:17
19
Chiem Rebel
Nijkerk
6:22
20
Micha Ouwehand
Katwijk
6:30
21
Roeland Doorn
Amersfoort
7:42
MA, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dyone van Aller
Putten
3:54
2
Kyara Lankheet
Amersfoort
4:08
3
Doortje van Maanen
Zwartebroek
4:28
4
Inge Lozeman
Nijkerk
4:51
5
Lenthe den Dikken
Nijkerk
5:31
6
Charlotte Bruinekool
Nijkerk
5:35
7
Mirrin Van Loo
Nijkerkerveen
5:57
8
Mascha van Essen
Nijkerk
6:01
9
Marlene de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
6:08
10
Sophie van het Ende
Nijkerk
6:19
11
Liv Mostert
Nijkerk
7:01
12
Elin Maessen
Nijkerk
7:01
JB, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nathan Houwaard
Amersfoort
7:15
2
Johannes Hegeman
Nijkerk
8:03
3
Max de Swart
Nijkerk
8:16
4
Harmen Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
8:20
5
Jos Lozeman
Nijkerk
8:25
6
Rutger Bremer
Nijkerk Gld
16:40
MB, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noëlle Huijser
Nijkerk
8:17
2
Isis Maessen
Nijkerk
9:20
3
Emma Cooney
Nijkerk
10:18
4
Marieke Rutgers
Nijkerk
10:26
5
Willemijn Sevinga
Nijkerk
11:23
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten
20:11
2
Joëlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
21:16
3
Anne Duijst
Amersfoort
21:47
4
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:21
5
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
22:34
6
Judith Dijkstra
Zeewolde
22:42
7
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
23:03
8
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
23:47
9
Pauline Cordia
Nijkerk
24:01
10
Marianne van't Klaphek
Nijkerkerveen
24:39
11
Myrthe van den Tweel
Nijkerk
25:26
12
Anjo vd Brink
Putten
26:58
13
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
27:39
14
Mila Engering
Harderwijk
27:57
15
Jolijn Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
28:14
16
Mirjam Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
28:14
17
Tineke Hoekstra
Amersfoort
28:40
18
Mariëtte Broers
Zwolle
30:22
19
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerk Gld
30:23
20
Mirjan Mulhuyzen
Nijkerk
32:22
21
Henrike van Soest
Voorthuizen
32:48
22
Anneke Reijnen
Nijkerk
33:21
23
Annique Traa
Nijkerk
33:30
24
Nienke Buiskool Leeuwma
Nijkerkerveen
34:39
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Albert Meijer
Ede Gld
16:02
2
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
16:29
3
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
17:19
4
Jesse De Haan
Maastricht
17:45
5
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
18:40
6
Johan Simon
Terschuur
18:44
7
Joren Beekman
Utrecht
18:56
8
Melchior Schaap
Bunschoten
20:21
9
Thijs Beentjes
Nijkerk
20:51
10
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
22:05
11
Gerwin van Munster
Nijkerk
22:28
12
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk
22:34
13
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
23:04
14
Gerben Ruitenberg
Putten
23:05
15
Martijn van Essen
Amersfoort
23:26
16
Maurice Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:11
17
Ruben de Groot
Barneveld
25:38
18
Lars van Willigenburg
Nijkerk Gld
26:00
19
Chris Beentjes
Nijkerk
26:55
20
Koen Brink
Nijkerk
28:37
21
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk
30:34
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
20:17
2
Corine Antes
Ermelo
22:48
3
Rinda Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
25:41
4
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
26:53
5
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk
27:29
6
Mariët Schuurman
Nijkerk
28:05
7
Vera van den Brink
Putten
28:09
8
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
29:27
9
Anita Oude Tanke
Nijkerk
30:40
10
Anneke Koose
Nijkerkerveen
32:14
11
Brigitte de Goeij-Plas
Nijkerk
33:54
12
Sandra Dokter
Hoevelaken
34:54
13
Diane Masmeijer
Nijkerk Gld
36:11
14
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
43:00
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
17:52
2
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
18:16
3
Olaf Simonse
Amersfoort
18:28
4
Hubert Bögemann
Heerde
19:15
5
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
19:27
6
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
19:41
7
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
19:46
8
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
20:03
9
Remco van Hussel
Barneveld
20:11
10
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
20:14
11
Richard Wortel
Putten
21:15
12
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten
22:01
13
Robert Brunt
Putten
22:02
14
Pieter Buitelaar
Nijkerk
22:26
15
Andre de Swart
Nijkerk
22:35
16
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten
23:23
17
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
23:27
18
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
23:39
19
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
24:06
20
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
24:19
21
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten
24:43
22
Gerard van Maurik
Baarn
24:49
23
P-A Blokhuis
Spakenburg
24:49
24
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:08
25
René Bieckmann
Amersfoort
25:15
26
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
25:29
27
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk
25:37
28
Marco Jansie
Nijkerk
25:53
29
Simon Kreijns
Leusden
26:34
30
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk
26:39
31
Matthijs Engering
Harderwijk
27:57
32
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
28:11
33
Ruud de Jong
Nijkerk
28:22
34
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
32:54
35
Danny Walen
Leusden
37:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
45:56
2
Martine Staal
Nijkerk
52:20
3
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
52:34
4
Anoek van Dasselaar-Bokke
Nijkerk
52:41
5
Jeltien de Jong
Hoevelaken
54:34
6
Yvette Renes
Nijkerk
54:53
7
Quirina van Zessen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:33
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
35:57
2
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
36:25
3
Leon van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
36:54
4
Maurice Fransen
Baarn
39:49
5
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
40:06
6
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
40:47
7
Vincent van Doorne
Dalfsen
40:54
8
Bart Aalderink
Amersfoort
41:27
9
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
41:45
10
Ruben van Doorne
Soest
41:51
11
Bas Vonkeman
Nijkerk Gld
42:24
12
Wilco Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
42:34
13
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
42:40
14
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
42:53
15
André Kragt
Bunschoten
42:55
16
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk
43:19
17
Arnoud Drop
Amersfoort
43:29
18
Robert Kersloot
Amersfoort
43:43
19
René IJzerman
Amersfoort
44:10
20
Gert-Jan van Veluw
Nijkerk
45:00
21
Anne Mark van der Wielen
Nijkerk
45:16
22
Hans Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
45:28
23
Johannes Groothedde
Bussum
45:55
24
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
46:16
25
Henko Engberts
Nijkerk
47:03
26
Mark van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
47:05
27
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk
47:36
28
Rob van Dijk
Bunschoten
47:46
29
Carl Callenbach
Nijkerk
47:47
30
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
48:31
31
Joost Arends
Amersfoort
48:58
32
Bart Rakhorst
Barneveld
49:03
33
Martin van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
49:31
34
Richard van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
50:37
35
Jan Bokkers
Nijkerk
50:45
36
Jan verhoef
Nijkerk
50:46
37
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
51:24
38
David Brussee
Garderen
52:15
39
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk Gld
52:19
40
Robin Lammers
Bunschoten
52:26
41
Henk-Wim Knoppersen
Nijkerkerveen
53:07
42
Ferrie van Veluw
Nijkerk
54:01
43
Tim van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
54:06
44
Hessel Vermeer
Nijkerk
57:01
45
Dirk Drukker
Amersfoort
59:21
46
Gerko Mostert
Nijkerk
1:01:10
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margriet van de Pol-Rozendaal
Ermelo
45:17
2
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
47:17
3
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
47:55
4
Jolijn Mulders
Soest
48:36
5
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
49:00
6
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
51:30
7
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk
51:30
8
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
52:11
9
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten
52:56
10
Gea Horsman
Nijkerk
54:22
11
Margreet Huygen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:44
12
Henriëtte van Valkenhoef
Nijkerk Gld
55:06
13
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk
55:06
14
Sandra Overstegen
Almere
56:43
15
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
57:32
16
Albertine van Leeuwen Boo
Nijkerk
57:33
17
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
57:51
18
Tineke Geurts
Nijkerk Gld
57:51
19
Judith Korver
Nijkerk
59:24
20
Jeannet Steenkamer
Nijkerk
59:26
21
Aukje Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:07
22
Monique van Twillert
Bunschoten
1:01:15
23
Marja Charmant
Dronten
1:05:18
24
Carolien Roos
Bunschoten
1:05:27
25
Christa Visser
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:00
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
36:11
2
Herbert Jansen
Putten
36:41
3
Marcel Doornekamp
Harderwijk
37:48
4
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
39:25
5
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
39:52
6
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
40:00
7
Mark Niewold
Nijkerk
40:04
8
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
41:01
9
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerkerveen
41:17
10
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten
41:22
11
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
41:28
12
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
42:31
13
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
42:37
14
Jaapjan Verkerk
Nijkerk
43:07
15
Evert Top
Nijkerk
43:23
16
Bert van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
43:25
17
Pieter van der Kooij
Amersfoort
43:46
18
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
43:53
19
Niels Morpey
Hoevelaken
44:01
20
Matthijs IJzerman
Harderwijk
44:11
21
Rene Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
44:21
22
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
44:25
23
Rebel
Nijkerk Gld
44:56
24
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
45:04
25
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk
45:11
26
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk
45:16
27
Thijs van Zandwijk
Nijkerk
46:20
28
Zeger Roos
Spakenburg
46:26
29
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
46:42
30
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:43
31
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk
46:52
32
Albert Spijker
Soest
47:25
33
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
47:57
34
Izaak Slagt
Nijkerk
47:58
35
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten
48:09
36
Dirk van Loo
Nijkerk
48:34
37
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:47
38
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten
48:50
39
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk
49:02
40
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
49:03
41
Ruud van Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk
49:32
42
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
49:47
43
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
49:48
44
Jan Kiewiet
Hooglanderveen
49:57
45
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:07
46
Kees van veluw
Nijkerkerveen
50:41
47
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
51:09
48
Grytus Gerritsma
Amersfoort
52:06
49
Jochem Kooistra
Soest
53:09
50
Adonis Karavias
Amersfoort
53:29
51
Anne-Paul Zwolle
Zeewolde
54:11
52
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:37
53
Martin Bremer
Nijkerk Gld
54:43
54
Peter Leferink
Nijkerk
55:11
55
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk
56:07
56
Arjan Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
56:49
57
Hielke Hagendoorn
Nijkerk
56:49
58
Harry van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
57:15
59
Hugo de Groot
Werkhoven
57:30
60
Siebrand Dijkema
Bunschoten
57:49
61
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
58:00
62
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
58:28
63
Benedikt Van Loo
Nijkerkerveen
59:23
64
Tony Renes
Nijkerk
1:01:09
65
Reinier Kranen
Nijkerk
1:01:52
66
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Nijkerk
1:05:39
WHE10, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Max Gerets
Maastricht
29:45
2
Kenny van Weeghel
Heeswijk-Dinther
29:47
3
Raffaele Orru
Tilburg
31:39
4
Jeroen Somhorst
Arnhem
32:06
5
Cher Korver
Nijkerk
32:32
6
Laura de Vaan
's-Hertogenbosch
35:45
7
Werner Homan
Zevenbergen
1:03:58
www.uitslagen.nl
15-10-2017 16:52