Uitslagenlijst Rondje Seppe

Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
17:54
2
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
17:59
3
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
18:03
4
Lars Schellekens
Attila
18:16
5
Mark Hereijgers
Zundert
18:30
6
Martijn Renne
Bosschenhoofd
18:49
7
Ian De Juncker
Attila
19:27
8
Tom van der Borst
AVR '90
19:47
9
Rini Voeten
Rucphen
20:34
10
Robert van Rijckevorsel
Breda
20:47
11
Mark Ketelaar
Bosschenhoofd
20:59
12
Mats Verhulst
Achilles
21:44
13
Patrick van de Werken
Etten-Leur
22:00
14
Storm van de Werken
Etten-Leur
22:03
15
René Bakx
AVO 1983
22:09
16
Jack Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
22:44
17
Luuk Schulten
Etten-Leur
22:50
18
Hans Worseling
Rucphen
22:58
19
Ton Crul
Breda
23:01
20
Jos Jochems
Achilles
23:30
21
Jens Remijn
AVO 1983
23:32
22
René Remijn
Bosschenhoofd
23:32
23
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:34
24
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
23:43
25
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
24:11
26
Tommy Schijven
Sprundel
24:13
27
Toon de Bont
Bosschenhoofd
24:15
28
Jens van Gastel
Bosschenhoofd
24:16
29
Nico Koijen
AVR '90
24:27
30
Jeroen Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
25:10
31
John van den Boom
Bosschenhoofd
25:36
32
Stefan Stokman
Dynamica
25:47
33
Marco Spies
AVO 1983
25:51
34
Edwin Lijmbach
Halsteren
25:59
35
Martijn Huizer
Roosendaal
26:22
36
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
26:26
37
Kees Konings
Bosschenhoofd
26:27
38
Kees Raats
Bosschenhoofd
26:33
39
Jordy Deckers
Sprundel
26:48
40
Kees Deijkers
Heijningen
27:22
41
Arnold van der Voort
Wateringen
27:33
42
Ad Stander
Bosschenhoofd
27:35
43
Mike Snepvangers
Bosschenhoofd
28:36
44
Robert Bongertman
Roosendaal
31:25
45
Jarno Boon
Oudenbosch
31:47
46
Glenn de Vree
Bosschenhoofd
33:55
47
Peter Lafeber
Bosschenhoofd
37:17
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
19:19
2
Claudine van Vlimmeren
Etten-Leur
22:04
3
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
22:24
4
Margo Koevoets
Roosendaal
22:45
5
Margot van de Casteel
Roosendaal
22:45
6
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
23:33
7
Ina van Otzel
Roosendaal
24:04
8
Maartje van Peer
Etten-Leur
24:55
9
B van der Borst
Sprundel
25:35
10
Eva Houtepen
AVO 1983
25:53
11
Maria de Jong
Bosschenhoofd
26:14
12
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
26:30
13
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
26:31
14
Dian de Jong
AVO 1983
26:32
15
Petra de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
26:41
16
Yvonne Manniën
Hoeven
26:45
17
Carla Gieben
AVO 1983
26:53
18
Aletha De Regt
St. Willebrord
26:56
19
Nana Versteegen
AVO 1983
26:58
20
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
27:13
21
Annika Ketelaar
Bosschenhoofd
27:49
22
Mary-Ann de Bont
Bosschenhoofd
28:07
23
Natasja Broos
Schijf
29:06
24
Francien Buijs
THOR
29:21
25
Els Crul
Loopvereniging TOF
29:36
26
Robine van Merrienboer
Bosschenhoofd
30:36
27
Nina Verheuvel
Oudenbosch
30:38
28
Erica Kerstens
AVO 1983
31:42
29
Rachelle Heeren
St. Willebrord
32:26
30
Miranda van der Voort
Wateringen
32:38
31
Féline van Merrienboer
Bosschenhoofd
35:01
32
Imke van Merrienboer
Bosschenhoofd
35:07
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
32:28
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
32:56
3
Rob Musters
Oud Gastel
34:41
4
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
36:32
5
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
37:28
6
Patrick Franken
Olympia Halsteren
41:34
7
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
46:18
8
Robin van der Sanden
Achilles
46:28
9
Edwin Roedolph
Bosschenhoofd
47:16
10
Robin Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
48:05
11
Erik Kok
Etten-Leur
51:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
38:46
2
Amber Bongertman
THOR
39:32
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
44:38
4
Linda van de Kruijk
Roosendaal
56:21
5
Nicky van Dongen
Almere
58:27
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
34:37
2
Rudy van Mourik
Diomedon
35:35
3
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:05
4
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
38:32
5
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:27
6
Ron Kest
AVO 1983
41:26
7
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
42:16
8
Frank Braams
Groene Ster
42:45
9
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
43:15
10
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
43:32
11
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
43:40
12
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:54
13
Sjoerd van Nispen
Oudenbosch
43:57
14
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:36
15
Stefan Koning
Roosendaal
45:01
16
Jeroen Luijsterburg
Bosschenhoofd
45:45
17
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
47:31
18
René de Vries
Breda
47:47
19
Olaf Linders
THOR
48:26
20
Jeroen Heijnen
AVO 1983
54:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
41:38
2
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
45:28
3
Tamara Kuijlen
Anna Jacobapolder
45:36
4
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
46:45
5
Sabina Talboom
Etten-Leur
55:04
6
Monique de Hoon
AVO 1983
57:07
7
Marleen Koning
Roosendaal
57:35
8
Saskia de Bruijn-Dolle
Roosendaal
1:07:42
9
Susan de Jongh
Roosendaal
1:10:30
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
St. Willebrord
33:29
2
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
33:37
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:28
4
Patrick van Schilt
Olympia Halsteren
38:16
5
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
39:14
6
John van Wanrooij
Spado
40:35
7
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
40:59
8
Jack vd Sande
St.Willebrord
41:09
9
Willie van Dorst
THOR
41:56
10
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
42:58
11
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
42:59
12
Hans van der Horst
THOR
43:03
13
Iwan Damen
Diomedon
43:43
14
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
44:49
15
Corne van Dorst
Achilles
45:08
16
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
45:41
17
Wim van de Sande
AVR '90
45:58
18
Tom Huijskens
Oudenbosch
46:24
19
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
47:04
20
Wim Mariën
THOR
47:05
21
Arjen Christianen
Zegge
47:12
22
Wim Oonincx
Sprundel
47:34
23
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
47:49
24
Martin van der Have
Flakkee
48:58
25
William van Overveld
Roosendaal
50:03
26
Angelo Verheijen
Achilles
50:17
27
Rene van Batenburg
THOR
50:26
28
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
52:18
29
Ron Konings
Wouw
58:27
30
Harry Slabbekoorn
Oud-Gastel
58:27
31
Sven de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:07:42
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janita van der Have
Flakkee
43:33
2
José van der Linden
Achilles
43:36
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
43:52
4
Arinka Bongertman
THOR
46:36
5
Carien de Jong
THOR
48:55
6
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
49:24
7
Loes Kulk
Roosendaal
1:09:36
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
38:41
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
38:49
3
Jan Faes
Fortius
41:20
4
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
41:28
5
Jacques de Groot
Spado
42:04
6
Peter Gulden
Achilles
42:12
7
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
42:22
8
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
43:48
9
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
45:20
10
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
45:26
11
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
45:43
12
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:52
13
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
46:06
14
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
46:12
15
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
46:55
16
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
47:08
17
Peter Pelsma
THOR
47:53
18
Ger van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
48:31
19
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
49:06
20
Peter Luijkx
Breda
51:51
21
Peter Mouws
Zegge
53:20
22
John Kremers
Groene Ster
54:01
23
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:30
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:09
2
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
51:55
3
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:09
4
Ria van der Borst
Rucphen
1:01:08
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:39
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
44:29
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
45:47
4
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
47:17
5
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
48:43
6
Wim Blom
Achilles
48:49
7
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
50:30
8
Rinus Mulders
THOR
50:55
9
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
52:20
10
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
53:03
11
Frans Chanlet
Achilles
56:44
12
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
58:26
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hanneke Gillesse
AVO 1983
51:51
2
Annie van Oijen
DJA
55:47
3
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:02:25
Wind 17 km/u. Temperatuur 14 graden.
Tamoil Nederland
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2017 20:04