Uitslagenlijst Rondje Seppe
Bosschenhoofd - Zondag 8 oktober 2017
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
18:03
6
Martijn Renne
Bosschenhoofd
18:49
10
Robert van Rijckevorsel
Breda
20:47
11
Mark Ketelaar
Bosschenhoofd
20:59
13
Patrick van de Werken
Etten-Leur
22:00
14
Storm van de Werken
Etten-Leur
22:03
23
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
23:34
24
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
23:43
25
Dirk-Jan Versteegen
AVO 1983
24:11
27
Toon de Bont
Bosschenhoofd
24:15
28
Jens van Gastel
Bosschenhoofd
24:16
30
Jeroen Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
25:10
31
John van den Boom
Bosschenhoofd
25:36
36
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
26:26
37
Kees Konings
Bosschenhoofd
26:27
41
Arnold van der Voort
Wateringen
27:33
43
Mike Snepvangers
Bosschenhoofd
28:36
44
Robert Bongertman
Roosendaal
31:25
46
Glenn de Vree
Bosschenhoofd
33:55
47
Peter Lafeber
Bosschenhoofd
37:17
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Claudine van Vlimmeren
Etten-Leur
22:04
5
Margot van de Casteel
Roosendaal
22:45
6
Phily Brooijmans
Groene Ster
23:33
8
Maartje van Peer
Etten-Leur
24:55
11
Maria de Jong
Bosschenhoofd
26:14
12
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
26:30
15
Petra de Wolf
Bosschenhoofd
26:41
18
Aletha De Regt
St. Willebrord
26:56
20
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
27:13
21
Annika Ketelaar
Bosschenhoofd
27:49
22
Mary-Ann de Bont
Bosschenhoofd
28:07
25
Els Crul
Loopvereniging TOF
29:36
26
Robine van Merrienboer
Bosschenhoofd
30:36
29
Rachelle Heeren
St. Willebrord
32:26
30
Miranda van der Voort
Wateringen
32:38
31
Féline van Merrienboer
Bosschenhoofd
35:01
32
Imke van Merrienboer
Bosschenhoofd
35:07
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
32:56
6
Patrick Franken
Olympia Halsteren
41:34
8
Robin van der Sanden
Achilles
46:28
9
Edwin Roedolph
Bosschenhoofd
47:16
10
Robin Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
48:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
38:46
3
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
44:38
4
Linda van de Kruijk
Roosendaal
56:21
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dennis van den Bemt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
38:05
4
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
38:32
5
Jeroen Hollebrands
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:27
12
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:54
13
Sjoerd van Nispen
Oudenbosch
43:57
14
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:36
16
Jeroen Luijsterburg
Bosschenhoofd
45:45
17
Pascal van Dokkum
Groene Ster
47:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tamara Kuijlen
Anna Jacobapolder
45:36
8
Saskia de Bruijn-Dolle
Roosendaal
1:07:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
St. Willebrord
33:29
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:28
4
Patrick van Schilt
Olympia Halsteren
38:16
8
Jack vd Sande
St.Willebrord
41:09
10
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
42:58
16
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
45:41
19
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
47:04
24
Martin van der Have
Flakkee
48:58
25
William van Overveld
Roosendaal
50:03
28
Kees van den Berk
Roosendaal
52:18
30
Harry Slabbekoorn
Oud-Gastel
58:27
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janita van der Have
Flakkee
43:33
2
José van der Linden
Achilles
43:36
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
42:22
11
Kees van der Borst
Rucphen
45:43
12
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:52
13
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
46:06
14
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
46:12
18
Ger van Sliedregt
Groene Ster
48:31
19
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
49:06
23
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
57:30
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dinie Megens
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:09
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:39
7
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
50:30
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Wind 17 km/u. Temperatuur 14 graden.
Uitslagen.nl
10-10-2017 20:04