Uitslagenlijst Noorder Fitrun

Leeuwarden - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luc van der Wal
Lionitas
3:58
2
Merlijn Rosier
Lionitas
4:14
3
Coen Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
4:20
4
Ivo snitker
Lionitas
4:23
5
Delano van Zandvoort
Lionitas
4:33
6
Jayden van Zandvoort
Lionitas
4:36
7
Folkert van der Veen
Leeuwarden
4:41
8
Kasper Lubbers
Lionitas
4:41
9
Luc Cardin Bergema
Gytsjerk
5:04
10
Tjalling Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
5:04
11
Jort Jellema
Lionitas
5:12
12
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
5:15
13
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
5:32
14
Djenro Joseph
Lionitas
6:02
15
Lucas Werkhoven
Lionitas
6:08
16
Casper Jocker
Zegveld
6:18
17
Ruben Lubbers
Leeuwarden
8:33
18
Kristian Lubbers
Leeuwarden
8:34
19
Maes de Vries
Leeuwarden
11:59
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
3:39
2
Margot Bijlsma
Gytsjerk
4:33
3
Rhodee Steenwelle
Lionitas
4:50
4
Mirte de Groot
Leeuwarden
4:55
5
Yente Vroegop
Leeuwarden
4:57
6
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
5:02
7
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
5:02
8
Marlieke de Vries
Leeuwarden
5:39
9
Britt Poelma-Tap
Leeuwarden
5:56
10
Emma de Vries
Lionitas
6:04
11
Noëlle Berk
Leeuwarden
6:27
12
Rosalie Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
6:29
13
Larah Niehof
Leeuwarden
7:19
14
Femke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
7:46
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
19:25
2
Paul Steen
Loopclub Burgum
20:38
3
Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
20:48
4
Catrinus Vroom
Lionitas
20:56
5
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
21:24
6
Ruben Korte
Lionitas
21:57
7
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
22:04
8
Pieter Rinze Hallema
Leeuwarden
22:14
9
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
23:19
10
Eldert v/d Ploeg
Leeuwarden
23:44
11
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
25:11
12
Hidde Hallema
Leeuwarden
26:07
13
Auke Alkema
Leeuwarden
26:39
14
Arno Niehof
Leeuwarden
26:39
15
Marten hooijenga
Leeuwarden
27:29
16
Jeffrey Talsma
Loopclub Burgum
29:01
17
Ritske van Vliet
Leeuwarden
29:18
18
Jaap F. Jager
Leeuwarden
29:50
19
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
30:39
20
Peter Boersen
Friesland
30:45
21
Gerben Kerkmeester
Goutum
31:40
22
Jasper van der Weg
Grou
33:27
23
Theo Runia
Friesland
36:07
24
Reinder Pieter Sinnema
Lionitas
39:18
25
Ivo Jaski
Leeuwarden
40:30
26
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
40:30
27
Jan v.d. Hoek
Friesland
42:22
28
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
42:22
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Samantha Wolfslag
Fysio 058
22:04
2
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
22:07
3
Rosa Los
Lionitas
22:10
4
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
24:58
5
Robin Nijholt
AV Heerenveen
25:03
6
Amerins van der Wal
Groningen
26:39
7
Sonja Douma
Leeuwarden
27:00
8
Emma Baarsma
Groningen
27:05
9
Esmay de Jonge
Lionitas
27:05
10
Daan hooijenga
Leeuwarden
27:30
11
Janne Martens
Leeuwarden
29:04
12
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
29:06
13
Saskia Borger
Friesland
29:21
14
Nova Werps
Leeuwarden
30:22
15
Marijke Werps
Leeuwarden
30:28
16
Wieke de Haan
Lionitas
30:39
17
Inge Kools
Friesland
30:45
18
Vamos Vamos
Leeuwarden
31:25
19
Debora Lootsma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
31:55
20
Wencke Robben
Krimpen aan den IJssel
31:55
21
Raffika Blelis
Leeuwarden
32:14
22
Alie Postma
Minnertsga
32:32
23
Ineke Wijnsma
Kubaard
32:33
24
Liesbeth talsma
Leeuwarden
33:04
25
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
33:11
26
Trijntje van Dekker
Leeuwarden
33:18
27
Lutina Tol
Meppel
33:42
28
Jeanette Houdel
Meppel
33:42
29
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
33:58
30
Elly Hager
Leeuwarden
34:53
31
Kitty van der Weg
Aldeboarn
35:23
32
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
36:16
33
Nanda Schrage
Marsum
37:52
34
Patrice Diederiks
Leeuwarden
38:07
35
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
39:18
MCL, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wilma Hallema
Project X-ray (MCL team)
26:45
2
Sjoerd Kamminga
Leeuwarden
27:11
3
Riek van der Meulen
Lionitas
30:39
4
Rik Gerritsen
Goutum
31:45
5
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
31:53
6
Manon de jong
Lionitas
33:04
7
Chantal Moues
Plastische chirurgie Friesland
33:04
8
Jitty van den Berg
MCL Orthopedie
33:15
9
Muhammed Ali Kedilioglu
Leeuwarden
33:48
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
34:32
2
Marten-Jan Ernst
Damwald
36:25
3
Dick Wobbes
Fysio 058
39:17
4
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
43:17
5
Bart Huizing
Leeuwarden
43:43
6
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
44:08
7
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:25
8
Rico de Vries
Leeuwarden
44:35
9
Anne Osinga
Leeuwarden
47:22
10
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
47:32
11
Willem de Vries
Loopclub Burgum
47:46
12
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
47:56
13
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
48:19
14
Freddy Venema
Friesland
48:55
15
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
48:56
16
Hille Hellema
Hallum
49:30
17
Joop Tromp
Nijland
49:50
18
Peter Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
50:02
19
Sytse Koopal
Leeuwarden
50:13
20
André Bär
Lionitas
50:24
21
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
50:57
22
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
51:12
23
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
51:14
24
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
51:35
25
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
51:47
26
Marcel de Vries
Leeuwarden
51:52
27
Gert-Jan Jorna
Bolsward
52:12
28
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
52:29
29
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
52:59
30
Rick de Haan
Leeuwarden
53:16
31
Lammert van der Meij
Leeuwarden
53:32
32
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
54:15
33
Sander Brattinga
Leeuwarden
54:35
34
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
54:45
35
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
55:13
36
Cees Methorst
avVN
55:16
37
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
55:23
38
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
55:31
39
Rudolf Knegtering
Leeuwarden
55:35
40
Peter Bär
Lionitas
55:50
41
Jan Jansma
Oentsjerk
56:07
42
Jan Schaafsma
Bolsward
56:25
43
Edo Eisma
Goutum
56:31
44
Anne Flapper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:55
45
Henk-Jan Westra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:55
46
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:57
47
Carel Harkema
Friesland
57:03
48
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
57:17
49
Rinze Miedema
St.-Jacobiparochie
57:26
50
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
57:36
51
Henk P. Houtkamp
Coevorden
57:39
52
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
58:00
53
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
58:19
54
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
58:42
55
Stefan wolf
Leeuwarden
1:00:37
56
Benjo Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:58
57
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
1:01:01
58
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:01:06
59
Harold Rakers
Lionitas
1:01:26
60
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:02:09
61
Rob Kelder
Ryptsjerk
1:02:27
62
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:02:58
63
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:06:13
64
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:06:16
65
John Moninck
Friesland
1:07:15
66
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
1:07:44
67
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:11:48
68
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:14:25
69
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
1:14:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
47:28
2
Hester Groenveld
Horror
50:30
3
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
52:00
4
Susan de Kort
Leeuwarden
53:52
5
Stephanie Siahaija
Leeuwarden
55:16
6
Anja van der Heide
Leeuwarden
55:41
7
Alie Koenen
Leeuwarden
56:07
8
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
57:14
9
Tim ter Berg
Leeuwarden
57:26
10
Elly Zwart
Friesland
57:28
11
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
57:47
12
Anna de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
58:34
13
Miranda Le
Leeuwarden
58:50
14
Lucia Hollander
Lionitas
59:01
15
Hennie van der Velde
Sneek
59:14
16
Christien ten Hoeve
Leeuwarden
1:00:10
17
Froukje Bijma-Striesenou
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:57
18
Desire Hindriks
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:08
19
Sam Halies
Leeuwarden
1:02:25
20
Alie Numan
Lionitas
1:02:42
21
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:02:58
22
Margit Meintema
Leeuwarden
1:03:56
23
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
1:05:28
24
Karin Lebbink
Leeuwarden
1:05:42
25
Tineke vd Werf
Leeuwarden
1:06:08
26
Rinske Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:06:35
27
Jesse Versteegh
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:08:42
28
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:08:50
29
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:10:35
MCL, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sikke Koopmans
Feanwalden
50:12
2
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
51:34
3
Rick de Graaf
MCL Orthopedie
55:08
4
Kira van Nijen
Project X-ray (MCL team)
57:35
5
Janet Krooshof
Plastische chirurgie Friesland
57:50
6
Baukje Tamsma
Munein
1:01:06
7
Anna van der Kuur
Leeuwarden
1:05:09
8
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:07:44
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
59:05
2
Hagos Bhrane
Loopclub Burgum
59:30
3
Steven Hemstra
Fysio 058
1:00:57
4
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
1:02:49
5
Rik de Groot
Lemmer
1:07:27
6
Pieter Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:10:17
7
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:10:51
8
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:11:20
9
Yne Age Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1:11:35
10
Jacob van der Leij
Friesland
1:11:44
11
André Jellema
Lionitas
1:11:48
12
Jacco Vroegop
Leeuwarden
1:11:55
13
Marco Julian Schäfer
Wiesmoor
1:12:03
14
Rienk de Vries
Lionitas
1:12:08
15
Menne Valk
Leeuwarden
1:12:29
16
Koen Kiestra
Friesland
1:12:30
17
Klaasjan Miedema
Goutum
1:12:58
18
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1:15:20
19
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
1:16:48
20
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:16:51
21
Theo Terpstra
Hallum
1:17:25
22
Rob Weidema
Leeuwarden
1:17:51
23
Mario Jansma
Oentsjerk
1:18:03
24
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:18:15
25
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:18:32
26
Domien Mulder
Friesland
1:18:44
27
Anko de Jong
Lionitas
1:19:03
28
Ludolf van der Molen
Loopclub Burgum
1:19:53
29
Siep Louwsma
Lionitas
1:20:22
30
Rens Osinga
Leeuwarden
1:23:58
31
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:23:58
32
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
1:24:20
33
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
1:24:39
34
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:25:19
35
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
1:26:45
36
Sije Boskma
Lionitas
1:27:41
37
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:29:10
38
Ulbe van der Wal
Loopclub Burgum
1:29:18
39
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
1:29:23
40
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:31:00
41
Janson
1:31:09
42
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
1:31:54
43
Anne Oldersma
Steenwijk
1:32:09
44
Willem de Beuker
Leeuwarden
1:32:21
45
Jorn Boringa
Lionitas
1:33:25
46
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:33:26
47
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:33:47
48
Jan de Boer
Friesland
1:34:34
49
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:35:40
50
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:35:40
51
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:39:32
52
Ben Tardy
Leeuwarden
1:40:09
53
Klaas
De Westereen
1:45:50
54
Joost Hamstra
Garyp
1:51:00
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sunam Ahmadi
Lionitas
1:17:24
2
Femke Rinsma
Leeuwarden
1:19:26
3
Freke Kloek
Lionitas
1:20:10
4
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:24:50
5
Jolien Bandsta
St.-Annaparochie
1:25:19
6
Bianca de Vries
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:28:39
7
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:30:55
8
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:31:00
9
Marianne Haijma
Lionitas
1:31:00
10
Karin Danhof
Friesland
1:32:09
11
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:34:31
12
Ekelijn Buwalda
Franeker
1:34:31
13
Tessa Brouwer
Dongjum
1:34:31
14
Esther Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1:40:15
15
Tine visser
Leeuwarden
1:48:24
16
Pytrik de Groot
Winsum Fr
1:49:02
17
Jeannet
Lionitas
1:49:42
18
Aafke Hamstra
Garyp
1:51:00
19
Christine Zijlstra
Burgum
1:51:00
20
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:51:43
MCL, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander Zielhuis
Leeuwarden
1:26:56
2
Anneke Snijder
MCL Orthopedie
1:30:09
3
Joost Dorgelo
Project X-ray (MCL team)
1:30:55
4
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
1:31:54
5
Iris Westra
Plastische chirurgie Friesland
1:33:06
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2017 21:36