Uitslagenlijst Najaarsloop

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Heerhugowaard
34:48
2
Erwin Groot
Heerhugowaard
43:53
3
Chiel Dekker
Heerhugowaard
48:49
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
39:03
2
Wouter Lenis
San Francisco
49:05
3
Danni Sandholm
Heerhugowaard
50:27
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christian de Lie
AV Castricum
34:51
2
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
39:28
3
Ingmar Vink
Den Helder
39:41
4
Bob van Walsum
Heerhugowaard
39:49
5
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
40:30
6
Arne vd Wiele
Heerhugowaard
46:07
7
Debatik Duraj
DEM
50:43
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rowdy Liesker
DEM
42:12
2
Richard Vegelin
Hera
42:37
3
Remy Geenen
Hera
45:25
4
Coen Niesten
Heerhugowaard
46:17
5
Peter Koelemeij
Hera
47:38
6
Dirk de Mooij
Hera
47:45
7
Maikel Laureijssen
Hera
48:01
8
Abel Smilda
Heerhugowaard
53:07
9
Jack Groot
Heerhugowaard
57:46
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
38:24
2
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
40:40
3
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
41:38
4
Erik Manshanden
Heerhugowaard
42:34
5
Jan Meester
Alkmaar
42:51
6
M vd Zwart
Beverwijk
44:56
7
Alfred Comis
Hera
53:44
8
Tony Kerstjens
Alkmaar
55:40
9
Rubern Vogel
Hera
55:54
10
Frank Kuin
Alkmaar
56:42
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Pater
Hera
39:53
2
Peter Reus
SAV
40:23
3
Frank Boon
SAV
42:29
4
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
45:57
5
Theo Wijnker
Hera
46:31
6
André Edelbloedt
Heerhugowaard
47:30
7
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
48:36
8
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
51:06
9
Andre Kohne
Heerhugowaard
52:24
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
46:51
2
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
47:16
3
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
50:20
4
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
1:01:44
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
42:41
2
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
45:11
3
Mat Pronk
Hera
47:31
4
Nol Roele
Hera
50:50
5
Anne Lenis
Heiloo
50:55
6
Herman Bos
Hera
51:25
7
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
51:49
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sanne Bakker
Beverwijk
42:12
2
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
50:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cunny vd Kroon
Hera
44:37
2
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
48:43
3
Miranda Schalk
Broek op Langedijk
59:32
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Klazien van der Meij
Hera
56:38
2
Ans Winter
Hera
59:00
3
Hendrien Godschalk
Heerhugowaard
59:31
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemiek van der Bos
Hera
58:58
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noor Kuilboer
Hera
19:51
2
Claudia Gelderrmans
Noordkop
21:16
3
Femke Klaver
Alkmaar
21:55
4
Lianne Quax
Noord-Scharwoude
22:35
5
Maud Feenstra
Hera
23:52
6
Sanne Glas
Hera
24:06
7
Leonie Keppel
Hera
25:33
8
Amber vd Putten
Hera
25:43
9
Marianne de Mooy
Hera
26:28
10
Dianne de Mooij
Hera
26:29
11
Esmar van Langen
Heerhugowaard
27:15
12
Ellen de Graaf
Stompetoren
29:58
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
18:23
2
Ronald Dekker
Zuid-Scharwoude
18:54
3
Belian Kramers
Bergen
18:56
4
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
21:16
5
Roelf de Mooij
Hera
22:25
6
Martijn Stoop
Castricum
23:25
7
Jurrian Boekema
PEC 1910
23:36
8
Marcel Verhoeven
Hera
23:41
9
Tim Groenland
Heerhugowaard
24:02
10
Henk van Dijk
Stompetoren
24:07
11
Thijs Pompert
Sint Pancras
24:48
12
Cas Manshanden
Heerhugowaard
25:02
13
Arie Snoek
Hera
25:44
14
Sem Eshuis
Hera
26:42
15
Jelle van Langen
Heerhugowaard
27:14
16
Kees Groenland
Heerhugowaard
27:47
17
Roel vd Wiele
Heerhugowaard
29:28
M9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
3:40
2
Lotte Happe
Hera
3:54
3
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:56
4
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:15
J9-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
3:34
2
Jan Wouter Meester
Alkmaar
3:35
3
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
3:36
M-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
2:31
2
Tessa Zwaanenburg
Hera
3:10
3
Noa Sanders
Hera
3:20
J-8, 0.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stan Happe
Hera
2:22
2
Finn Sanders
Hera
2:50
3
Niek Pompert
Sint Pancras
4:15
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2017 16:27