Uitslagenlijst 9e Nadine OK Run

Scharwoude - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

J-7, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luke Korver
4:01
2
Thomas Fabbian
Zwaag
4:09
3
Finn Temme
Hoorn Nh
4:19
4
Finn van Klingeren
Oosterblokker
4:40
5
Lucas Pais
Amsterdam
4:48
6
Mikai Temme
Hoorn Nh
5:21
7
Thomas Haubrich
5:35
8
Mattis Hes
Hoorn
5:40
9
Joey Beuling
De Goorn
6:22
10
Zoe Korver
6:40
11
Ivan Haubrich
Zwaag
6:44
12
Aidan Mmbaga
Hoorn Nh
7:29
13
Nils de Haas
Grootebroek
7:44
14
Nick Blankendaal
Beets
9:40
M-7, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anne Vlaar
Wognum
4:05
2
Jasmine de Haas
Grootebroek
4:41
3
Pien van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
4:53
4
Yentel Korver
4:56
5
Kim de Greeuw
Zwaag
4:58
6
Mara Vormer
Hoorn
5:02
7
Isabella Roozendaal
Zwaag
5:04
8
Ashley Zechner
Bobeldijk
5:06
9
Anouk Smit
Zwaag
5:09
10
Zoë Verburg
Zwaag
5:16
11
Alma Hes
Hoorn
5:45
12
Merel Veldhorst
Hoorn
5:45
13
Robine Jacobs
Heerhugowaard
5:49
14
Yavanna Huisman
Hoorn Nh
6:11
15
Stephanie Blankendaal
Beets
6:14
16
Jasmijn Buscher
De Goorn
6:21
17
Kelsey Zechner
Bobeldijk
6:37
18
Lotte Deen
Nibbixwoud
6:45
19
Esmee van Vegten
Berkhout
7:02
J8-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aaron Panne
Grootebroek
3:20
2
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
3:35
3
Anton Groot
3:36
4
Sven de Haas
Grootebroek
3:41
5
Arnold Holla
Oostwoud
3:42
6
Jouke Schouten
Zwaag
3:44
7
Stefan Has
Avenhorn
3:47
8
Djayden van Beek
De Goorn
3:54
9
Daan Deen
Nibbixwoud
3:54
10
Jort Schouten
Zwaag
3:54
11
Joey Korver
3:56
12
Floris Veltman
Abbekerk
3:59
13
Max Vormer
Hoorn
4:00
14
Finn Vormer
Hoorn
4:03
15
Nanne Deen
Nibbixwoud
4:12
16
Luca Verburg
Zwaag
4:17
17
Rahim Roozendaal
Zwaag
4:43
18
Rens Schilder
Scharwoude
5:00
19
Geert Theodorus Neimeier
Berkhout
6:34
20
Geert Theodorus Neimeier
Berkhout
1:40:46
M8-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
3:30
2
Melissa van Velzen
Hoogkarspel
3:47
3
Femke van Velzen
Hoogkarspel
3:48
4
Tara de Greeuw
Zwaag
3:53
5
Liset Holla
Oostwoud
3:55
6
Senna Vormer
Hoorn
4:54
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anwar Bouich
SG Newton
18:24
2
Bas Karel
SG Newton
20:12
3
Hans koeman
blokker
20:17
4
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
20:19
5
Sander Bakker
Hoorn
20:44
6
Ray Duijn
Haarlem
21:03
7
Melvin de Groot
SG Newton
21:25
8
Timen Giling
SG Newton
21:25
9
Siem van Diepen
Nibbixwoud
21:28
10
Tim van Diepen
SG Newton
21:40
11
Jop van Heerwaarden
SG Newton
21:45
12
Leon Geerts
SG Newton
21:46
13
Wout Visser
Hoorn
21:54
14
Dennis Gijsbers
de Goorne
22:05
15
Imran El Hayani
SG Newton
22:20
16
Rene Glas
22:31
17
Timen Giling
SG Newton
22:48
18
Misja Castelijn
Scharwoude
22:50
19
Rob van Leijden
Avenhorn
23:06
20
Joost Mettivier Meijer
Hoorn Nh
23:10
21
Jesse Bleekemolen
De Kwakel
23:14
22
Jasper kuipers
Zwaag
23:37
23
Steijn van harlingen
Zwaag
23:38
24
Nick van Velzen
SG Newton
23:51
25
Eric de Wildt
SG Newton
23:57
26
Carlo Ortega
SG Newton
24:11
27
Piet Smit
Lutjebroek
25:01
28
Jan Wolter Bloem
Hoorn Nh
25:21
29
Peter Korver
26:14
30
Edmond De Decker
Hoorn Nh
26:57
31
Joeri van toorenburg
Hoorn
27:01
32
Jan Groot
Avenhorn
27:08
33
Liam Rijsewijk
SG Newton
27:13
34
Lars Oskam
SG Newton
27:37
35
Bryan Bez
SG Newton
27:38
36
Leonard Sparrow
SG Newton
27:45
37
Erhan Öz
SG Newton
27:56
38
Joey Zoutberg
SG Newton
28:51
39
Jarmo Brandenburg
SG Newton
28:53
40
Cor de Groot
Monnickendam
29:49
41
Bas van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
30:21
42
Damian Devriesere
Purmerend
30:45
43
Stefan Verduin
SG Newton
30:49
44
Olivier Knook
Hoorn Nh
31:13
45
Robert-Jan Knook
Hoorn Nh
31:55
46
Willem van der Zel
Enkhuizen
32:10
47
George Hulstede
Blokker
32:57
48
Michiel de Ruiter
Oostwoud
33:01
49
Jhuniel Lazaga
SG Newton
33:31
50
Sefat Moradi
SG Newton
34:36
51
Jeremy Ponden
SG Newton
35:05
52
Milko Looze
Hoorn Nh
36:35
53
Aleas Zagatiti
SG Newton
37:13
54
Roemallo Kenter
hoorn
37:29
55
Jeff Huisman
Alkmaar
40:22
56
Jelle Veldhuis
Twisk
40:28
57
Dylaan Omer
SG Newton
50:19
58
Larry Sadler
Andijk
55:40
59
Robin Aarts
Amsterdam
57:10
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn
20:51
2
Rosan Knol
Nibbixwoud
22:38
3
Sally Aspinall
Avenhorn
23:09
4
Eva Mettivier Meijer
Hoorn Nh
23:09
5
Salina de Git
SG Newton
23:41
6
Debby van Weerdenburg
Scharwoude
25:06
7
Leonie Smit
Lutjebroek
25:06
8
Maaike Has
Avenhorn
27:01
9
Lisa De Decker
De Goorn
27:15
10
Joke Laan van den Berg
Hoorn
28:08
11
Renata van der Ham
Amsterdam
28:36
12
Madelon Dekkers
SG Newton
29:00
13
Mies Neeft
Hoogkarspel
29:05
14
Ineke Koenders
De Goorn
29:32
15
Rosanne Jeurissen
Hoorn Nh
29:48
16
Agka klaver
Zwaag
29:54
17
Astrid de Wit
Hoogkarspel
30:20
18
Rebecca Bijlsma
SG Newton
30:22
19
Kelly de groot
Monnickendam
30:44
20
Myrthe Doosjen
SG Newton
30:59
21
Charlotte Kool
SG Newton
31:03
22
Quinty Siepe
SG Newton
31:06
23
Charlotte Weijsenfeld
Hoorn Nh
31:29
24
Ellen Borrmann
Hoorn Nh
31:30
25
Amber Westrik
Hoorn
31:49
26
Merel Westrik
Amsterdam
31:54
27
Anne-Floor Knook
Hoorn Nh
31:55
28
Lida Kragtwijk
Zwaag
31:59
29
Anja Kok
Scharwoude
32:04
30
Simone Vlaar
Opmeer
32:07
31
Jamy Baron
Hoorn Nh
32:25
32
Mellanie Egberts
Blokker
33:25
33
Sandra de Groot
Monnickendam
33:37
34
Monique vlaar
De Goorn
33:52
35
Jasmijn Stroet
SG Newton
34:29
36
Olga Court
de Goorn
35:00
37
Erna koning
de Goorne
35:01
38
Ouafila Sakali
SG Newton
35:27
39
Soukaina Lahboub
SG Newton
35:28
40
Jeannette Kielstra
Scharwoude
35:56
41
Irma v.d Werken
Warder
35:57
42
Sumeyra Kaygisiz
SG Newton
36:17
43
Sema Kaygisiz
SG Newton
36:32
44
Karin de Boer
Hoorn Nh
36:36
45
Marije Kempes
SG Newton
37:01
46
Houkje Sleutel
Hoorn
40:43
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Rippens
Zwaag
36:55
2
Odin van den Brink
Hoorn Nh
38:02
3
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
38:43
4
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
41:23
5
Vincent van Vugt
Scharwoude
43:18
6
Rob Blank
Abbekerk
44:02
7
Ruud Blankendaal
Beets
44:12
8
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
44:14
9
Jeffrey van Diepen
Zwaag
44:16
10
Hans Veldhorst
Hoorn
44:17
11
Pim Evers
Hoorn
44:21
12
Bert Besseling
Nibbixwoud
44:30
13
Jorrit Zuiker
Zwaag
44:58
14
Jeroen Luitjes
Hoorn Nh
45:21
15
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
45:28
16
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
46:13
17
Maarten dijk
Zwaag
46:32
18
Marcel Stuijt
Wognum
46:32
19
René Stevens
Hoorn Nh
46:49
20
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
46:55
21
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
46:56
22
Niels Visser
Hoorn
47:03
23
Maxime Hallary
Amsterdam
47:14
24
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
47:22
25
Christian Snel
Hoorn
47:48
26
Jerry Postma
Hoorn Nh
47:49
27
Simon Laan
Hoorn
47:55
28
Jerre Veltman
Abbekerk
48:02
29
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn
48:22
30
Casper Obdam
Hoorn Nh
48:29
31
Arjen Klaver
Hoorn Nh
48:53
32
Gian Broers
Grootebroek
48:53
33
Henk de Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
49:16
34
Ger Dop
De Goorn
49:24
35
Rob Schipper
Zwaag
49:33
36
Joey Morsink
Zaandam
49:50
37
Ruud Steinhaus
Hoorn Nh
49:54
38
Pascal sijm
Zwaagdijk-Oost
50:01
39
Kik Huisman
Onderdijk
50:11
40
Ronald Guitoneau
Zwaag
50:30
41
Stef Blok
50:33
42
Marcel Klaver
Rotterdam
50:41
43
Remko Meure
Wognum
50:53
44
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
51:00
45
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
51:10
46
Jeffrey Jacobs
Hoorn
51:35
47
Johnny Vormer
Hoorn
51:43
48
Marco Dudink
Hoorn Nh
51:52
49
Nico de Koning
Scharwoude
52:35
50
Martin Tjassing
Hoorn
53:00
51
Kaj de Jong
Zwaag
53:23
52
Arjan Broer
Hoorn
53:23
53
Thijmen Boer
Hoorn
53:23
54
Andre Dekker
Wognum
53:27
55
Maurice Schuchhard
Avenhorn
53:33
56
Dennis boendermaker
Hoorn Nh
53:45
57
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
54:19
58
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
54:21
59
Loek de jong
Avenhorn
54:30
60
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
54:38
61
Robert Aussen
Hoorn
56:28
62
Hans Koeleman
Wognum
56:52
63
Chris Woltering
Hoorn
56:59
64
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn
57:10
65
Paul van Dalen
Wersvershoof
57:44
66
Carlo Bikkel
Scharwoude
59:04
67
Barry Schoon
Scharwoude
59:05
68
Marco Naastepad
Zwaag
59:37
69
Leo Buys
Enkhuizen
59:56
70
Peter Donckerwolcke
Blokker
1:03:12
71
Jeroen de Hoop
Zwaag
1:03:55
72
Theo Kooter
Blokker
1:04:43
73
Tom van der Velden
Enkhuizen
1:04:43
74
Wim Dekker
Hoorn
1:05:27
75
Rien van Leyen
Blokker
1:06:36
76
Pim Kuipers
Hoorn
1:09:44
77
Jan doodeman
Hoorn
1:13:33
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elsemieke Fritzsche
Hoorn Nh
45:09
2
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk
47:10
3
Gaby Kessen
Zwaag
48:10
4
Leonie Tensen
Zwaag
48:10
5
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
49:52
6
Marlous Abee
Hoorn
50:47
7
Marcia Broekhof
Hoorn Nh
51:12
8
Ramona Verburg
Zwaag
51:39
9
Claudia Dudink
Hoorn Nh
51:40
10
Marije Wijga
Hoorn Nh
51:46
11
C. Nijholt
Hoogwoud
52:16
12
Loes Kunst
Avenhorn
52:29
13
Elise Sander
Alkmaar
52:33
14
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
52:39
15
Geraldine Vogelaar
1474MJ
52:52
16
Maaike Schouten- v/d Wind
Zwaag
53:26
17
Megan Hoogenboom
Rotterdam
54:00
18
Mariska Vriend
Hoorn
54:13
19
Marloes de Wit-Molenaar
Grootebroek
55:04
20
Bes sikkink
Lutjebroek
56:23
21
Sonja Jani
Zwaag
56:54
22
Joyce Jacobs
Heerhugowaard
57:22
23
Ilse Oud
Grootebroek
57:24
24
Wilma Tensen
Hoorn Nh
57:33
25
Maaike Agema
Hoorn Nh
57:35
26
Marieke Werink
Enkhuizen
58:06
27
Nereyda de jong
Avenhorn
58:33
28
Sasja Laan
De Goorn
58:52
29
Lotte Bruijns
Zwaag
59:14
30
Kitty Vormer
Hoorn
59:43
31
Yvonne Werink
Enkhuizen
59:46
32
Elly Geelkerken
Hoorn Nh
59:51
33
Ilona Stuijt
Hoorn Nh
59:55
34
Annemarie Weegenaar
Rhenen
59:56
35
Hélène Schilder
Venhuizen
1:00:43
36
Desiré Broers
Grootebroek
1:01:07
37
Jeannet Kramer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:16
38
Neomi Werkhoven
Hoorn Nh
1:02:16
39
Graciela Mozer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:17
40
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
1:02:59
41
Jacobje Visser
Zwaag
1:03:53
42
Jolanda van Leijen
Blokker
1:03:55
43
Sabine van de Wiel
Enkhuizen
1:04:43
44
Carola van Vugt
Scharwoude
1:05:23
45
Nathalie Bikkel
Scharwoude
1:05:23
46
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
1:06:37
47
Susanne Jumelet
Hoorn Nh
1:06:41
48
Nelleke Zwager
Hoorn Nh
1:06:43
49
Miranda Jonkman
Grootebroek
1:08:38
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gert Brienne
Medemblik
1:17:52
2
Gerald Koeman
Hoogkarspel
1:24:33
3
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
1:30:36
4
Hans Stam
Duiven
1:33:16
5
Rm verdugo swart
Zwaag
1:34:00
6
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
1:34:40
7
Marco Jong
1:34:57
8
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1:37:16
9
Bryan Warrink
Hoorn
1:38:49
10
Matthijn Hamburg
Hoorn Nh
1:39:06
11
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:40:49
12
Gregor Panovski
Nieuw-Vennep
1:42:01
13
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:42:46
14
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
1:43:55
15
Koen Pronk
Avenhorn
1:47:10
16
Hans Veerbeek
1:48:01
17
Lex de boer
Avenhorn
1:48:20
18
Marcel Haaksma
Hoorn Nh
1:49:06
19
René Bruijne
Hoorn Nh
1:49:18
20
René Kamstra
Hoorn Nh
1:49:44
21
Michel Moijens
Zwaag
1:49:45
22
Pascal Sijm
Medemblik
1:50:20
23
Kelly den Haan
Hoorn Nh
1:50:41
24
Jeffrey de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:51:58
25
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
1:52:50
26
Nico van Zadel
Hoorn Nh
1:52:58
27
Roland Prinsen
1:54:42
28
Co Reus
Hoorgkarspel
1:56:44
29
Jan Kroese
Zwaag
1:59:04
30
Peter vlug
Hoorn Nh
2:02:06
31
Wouter Peters
Heemskerk
2:02:09
32
Richard Havenaar
Abbekerk
2:04:18
33
Klaas Lakeman
2:04:53
34
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
2:06:34
35
Gino Tibboel
Den Helder
2:07:44
36
Rick Huisman-Beemsterboer
Hoorn Nh
2:08:41
37
Gerard heesbeen
Hoogkarspel
2:09:36
38
Timar Scholten
Hoogwoud
2:17:25
39
Ronald Klaver
Hoorn Nh
2:29:14
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inge Gorres-Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:34:07
2
Annemieke Bot
Zwaag
1:42:47
3
Jurney Klaver
De Goorn
1:47:08
4
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn
1:48:08
5
Miriam Zuurbier
1:51:55
6
Astrid de Vries
Hoogwoud
1:55:58
7
Deborah Wit
Hoogwoud
1:55:59
8
Kim Walburg
Hoorn Nh
1:59:07
9
Renate Broers
Hoogwoud
2:29:50
10
Suzan Haring
Enkhuizen
2:43:57
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2017 20:32