Uitslagenlijst LOKO Loopcompetie

Zeewolde - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

MPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Luna Meinten
AV Zeewolde
6:08
2
Yenthe minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
7:22
3
Maud Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
9:29
JPUPD, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:38
2
Floris Smulders
Zeewolde
6:41
3
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
7:32
MPUPC, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carina Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
5:24
JPUPC, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robbin Roelofs
AV Zeewolde
6:09
JPUPB, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Meinten
AV Zeewolde
5:11
2
Gijs Langendijk
AV Zeewolde
5:23
3
Robin Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
5:35
4
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
5:48
JPUPA, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
4:45
2
Stijn Bruinsma
AV Zeewolde
5:20
3
Justin van Dam
AV Zeewolde
6:03
G1KM, 1 KM 2007-2013
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen*
Zeewolde
7:01
2
Gina Fijma*
Zeewolde
9:51
3
Daan Vis*
Zeewolde
10:28
4
Kim Fijma*
Zeewolde
10:34
MJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
12:37
2
Floor Smelt
AV Zeewolde
13:02
JJUND, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Senna Kampinga
AV Zeewolde
9:53
2
Merijn Korthof
Zeewolde
10:50
3
Nicolai van de Ridder
AV Zeewolde
12:35
4
Mathijs de Winter
AV Zeewolde
12:53
5
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
13:19
6
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
14:50
7
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
15:06
JJUNC, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick van der Meer
AV Zeewolde
10:03
2
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
11:04
G2.5K, 2.5KM 2003-2006
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robin Hakvoort*
Zeewolde
12:36
V/MAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wesselien te Raa
Triathlon
22:17
2
Fleur Kuiper
AV Zeewolde
23:57
3
Shireen Post
Groningen
27:24
4
Charlotte Lutterman
AV Zeewolde
28:25
5
Michelle Vreede
Zeewolde
29:50
6
Sylvana van galen
Zeewolde
30:13
7
Bsukje van Echtet
31:14
8
Gerrie Tigchelaar
31:52
M/JAB, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Stuber
Athlos
17:55
2
Him de Looper
AV Zeewolde
18:05
3
Jelmer Lof
Zeewolde
21:06
4
Sietse helbig
Ermelo
21:29
5
Herman Besseling
23:05
6
Ivan Korthof
Zeewolde
25:13
7
Jeroen Liefhebber
Zeewolde
26:21
V35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Britt veenstra
Triathlon
24:09
2
Jacqueline Moll
AV Zeewolde
27:25
3
Annelies Vink
Zeewolde
30:23
4
Cindy steffen
Zeewolde
31:08
5
Michelle Smulders
Zeewolde
31:10
6
Myra Lutterman
AV Zeewolde
31:36
7
Marlies Flantua
Zeewolde
31:53
8
Rinske Bloem
AV Zeewolde
32:00
9
Kristel van der Voorn
Zeewolde
32:08
10
Wilma Hoogebeen
Almere
33:32
M35+, 5 KM 1900-2004
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefan de Jong
the Hague Road Runners
18:00
2
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
19:04
3
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
19:38
4
Sytse Algena
Zeewolde
20:53
5
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
21:10
6
Richard Visser
23:40
7
Roelof Pepping
avVN
24:08
8
Peter Beumer
AV Zeewolde
24:41
9
Gerrit Mulder
24:51
10
Herman Stad
Zeewolde
25:50
11
Milko van den Boogert
AV Zeewolde
27:04
12
Jan Nieuwenhuis
27:08
13
Olaf Lassooy
AV Zeewolde
27:45
14
Maarten Brokkaar
Zeewolde
28:02
15
Miente van Halen
AV Zeewolde
28:15
16
Raymond Versteeg
AV Zeewolde
28:54
17
Gurbe Helbig
Zeewolde
30:39
18
Cyril Smit
Almere
30:47
V18+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alinda Bruijgens
1:01:09
M18+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
35:50
2
Martijn van der Ward
Triathlon
36:23
3
Jan Thijs Jager
Zeewolde
48:52
4
Fester van der voorn
Zeewolde
50:02
5
Kees Lozekoot
Zeewolde
56:37
V45+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
53:37
2
Helen Termaaten
59:17
3
Anita Siemerink
AV Zeewolde
59:34
4
Jeltje Vels
Zeewolde
1:06:14
M45+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
39:54
2
Jeroen Hilwig
Triathlon
40:21
3
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
43:01
4
Karel Jan vd Kaaden
AV Zeewolde
43:44
5
Sander Hoogendoorn
44:18
6
Erik Anbeek
Triathlon
45:43
7
Eric Revet
48:27
8
Bert de Nooy
49:28
9
Edwin Vels
Zeewolde
51:42
10
Egbert Knorren
51:47
11
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
55:40
12
Jeroen Bruijgoms
59:16
13
Jeroen van den Berg
1:00:08
V55+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
46:39
2
Rienke Veldhuis
AV Zeewolde
57:34
M55+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
40:58
2
Erik Mulder
Zuidwal
43:14
3
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
43:34
4
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
44:47
5
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
45:23
6
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
47:07
7
Koos Rademaker
Triathlon
48:09
8
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
48:38
9
Jan Willem Tromp
AV Zeewolde
49:00
10
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
49:08
11
Stephan Manders
57:14
12
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
57:35
V18+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harriette Lalkens
AV Zeewolde
39:33
M18+, 10KM 1900-1998
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefan van Beek
Zwolle
52:02
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2017 19:24