Uitslagenlijst Sterkip Vestingloop

Edam - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
33:48
2
Kees Karregat
AV Edam
33:51
3
Thijs Mossel
AV Edam
34:48
4
Koen Selie
Wognum
35:10
5
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam
35:51
6
Ton Koning
AV Edam
35:58
7
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
36:03
8
Robert de Boer
AV Edam
36:28
9
Michiel Oussoren
AV Edam
36:32
10
Marck de Haan
Purmerend
36:50
11
Tyas Visser
AV Edam
36:50
12
Joey Plat
AV Edam
37:15
13
Abe Bouma
AV Edam
39:06
14
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
41:56
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
René Schilder
AV Edam
39:10
2
Mark van der Ende
AV Edam
43:59
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
39:23
2
Sander Collet
AV Edam
1:02:07
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dennis Lambalk
AV Edam
40:46
2
Jaap Schilder
AV Edam
43:10
3
André Tol
AV Edam
45:00
4
Rogier Scheltema
AV Edam
48:21
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
50:02
2
Bart Stijvers
AV Edam
52:31
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dick van Zalinge
AV Edam
41:43
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
40:29
2
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
52:25
3
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
53:27
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam
48:16
2
Wim Edam
AV Edam
52:21
3
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
58:20
M70, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan KoK
AV Edam
54:01
2
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
55:02
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margriet Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
47:49
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
45:49
2
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam
48:32
3
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
52:19
4
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
53:34
5
Irma Veerman
AV Edam
56:22
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
47:38
2
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
49:01
3
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
52:57
4
Rita de Boer - van Zaling
AV Edam
53:14
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
48:02
2
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam
57:26
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
56:23
2
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam
56:24
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Barry van Langen
Edam
36:11
2
Robin Spruit
Heerhugowaard
39:59
3
Henri Kwakman
Kivo Volendam
40:22
4
Martin Hoogland
Kivo Volendam
40:43
5
Evert Kwakman
Volendam
41:26
6
Frenk Weber
Gympact Volendam
41:32
7
Johan Tuijp
Volendam
41:48
8
Robin Smit
Volendam
41:56
9
Peter Karregat
Volendam
42:29
10
Wim Koning
Volendam
42:30
11
Mitch Kwakman
Kivo Volendam
42:42
12
Andre
Volendam
42:47
13
Maurice Steur
Volendam
42:52
14
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
43:51
15
Robin Kras
AV Edam
43:56
16
Hein Kroon
Volendam
44:12
17
Jan Butter
Gympact Volendam
44:50
18
Thomas Kwakman
Gympact Volendam
44:50
19
Evert Smit
Volendam
45:05
20
Koen van Langen
Edam
45:11
21
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
45:32
22
Marcel Bond
Volendam
45:36
23
Sonny van Westen
Volendam
45:41
24
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
45:44
25
Danny Bond
Volendam
45:56
26
Jan Steur
Volendam
45:58
27
Henk Kluessien
Kivo Volendam
46:07
28
herman Tol
Volendam
46:09
29
Robert Schilder
Gympact Volendam
46:09
30
Helmut de Kruijff
Oosthuizen
46:25
31
Klaas Kalk
Edam
46:35
32
Dirk Tuip
Volendam
46:43
33
Tom mossel
Volendam
46:55
34
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
46:58
35
René Bosma
AV Edam
47:02
36
Bert van der Meer
Edam
47:32
37
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
47:44
38
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
47:46
39
Gert-Jan de Jong
Volendam
47:51
40
Jan Koning
Volendam
47:56
41
Rene van den anker
Naarden
48:00
42
Erik Bond
Volendam
48:35
43
Nico Kras
Volendam
48:41
44
Cees haan
Edam
48:56
45
Bram Biesterveld
Volendam
49:21
46
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
49:29
47
Marcel Vermeulen
Volendam
49:55
48
Henri Veerman
Volendam
50:14
49
Simon Sier
Volendam
50:25
50
Johan Steur
Volendam
50:50
51
Harm Barneveld
Edam
51:13
52
Frans Pelk
Volendam
52:09
53
Evert Veerman
Volendam
52:10
54
Cees Groot
Edan
52:27
55
Ruud Nieuweboer
Volendam
52:38
56
Michiel ten Hagen
Edam
53:11
57
Simon Mooyer
Volendam
53:44
58
Jack Tol
Volendam
54:09
59
Jacques Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
54:25
60
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam
55:12
61
Richard Geijteman
Purmerend
55:22
62
Yoran van Oort
Edam
55:28
63
Willem Jonk
Volendam
55:58
64
Hein Koops
Edam
56:24
65
Dirk Langerveld
Volendam
56:27
66
Ben Bruidegom
Hobrede
58:30
67
Peter Bond
AV Edam
1:00:57
68
Alexander Groothof
Purmerend
1:03:09
69
Jan Jonk
Volendam
1:04:18
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karen Mels
Abma Schreurs Advocaten
45:35
2
Nadine Smit
KBK Bouwgroep
47:51
3
Mariska Bond
Volendam
48:46
4
Gina van van Riesen
AV Edam
49:23
5
Sandra Kwakman
Volendam
50:31
6
Gisela Muhren
Volendam
50:43
7
Moniek Mels
Nibbixwoud
51:23
8
Yavanna Mooijer
Volendam
52:21
9
Carina Mossel
Volendam
52:40
10
Anne Kramer
KBK Bouwgroep
52:47
11
Liana Pronk
Oosthuizen
52:50
12
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
53:30
13
Annita Kunst
AV Edam
53:59
14
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
54:12
15
Mariska den Drijver
Purmerend
55:22
16
Marian Nieuweboer
AV Edam
55:34
17
Inge van Buuren
Wervershoof
55:52
18
Danielle Burger
Volendam
56:24
19
Anja Rooze
AV Edam
56:31
20
Marissa Veerman
Volendam
57:50
21
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
57:50
22
Joyce Keizer
Volendam
58:42
23
Monique Smit
Volendam
59:12
24
Steffy Roodenburg
Oosthuizen
1:01:00
25
Anna Groothof
Purmerend
1:03:09
26
Marga Tuyp
Volendam
1:04:09
3MYLM, 3 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
20:15
2
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
20:48
3
Jeroen van het Hof
AV Edam
21:53
4
Danny Brochard
Abma Schreurs Advocaten
25:22
5
Jacob van Altena
Abma Schreurs Advocaten
26:00
6
Sverre de Vilder
Wijdenes
26:35
7
Ilmar de Vilder
Wijdenes
32:19
3MYLV, 3 EM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
21:17
2
Daphne Bosch
AV Edam
22:11
3
A. de Vilder
Edam
25:06
4
Brenda de Smet
Volendam
25:51
5
Esther de Lange
Edam
26:42
6
Anouk Bootsman
Volendam
26:43
7
irene Tuijp
Volendam
27:39
8
Anne Fleur Tol
Volendam
27:49
9
Mandy Tol
Volendam
27:49
10
Simone de Vries
Edam
28:15
11
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
28:19
12
Dorine Vreeker
Edam
28:55
13
Romana van Essen
Edam
29:40
14
Mylene Cabri
Haarlem
29:42
15
Mariska Buijs
Volendam
31:39
16
E. de Vilder
Wijdenes
43:42
2KMJ, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
7:23
2
Jac Ruiter
Spanbroek
7:55
3
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
8:03
4
Ronny Braan
AV Edam
8:18
5
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
8:28
6
Tristan Klanker
AV Edam
8:37
7
Jelle Buikman
AV Edam
8:56
8
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
9:01
9
Sem Vredevoort
AV Edam
9:02
10
Sil Conijn
AV Edam
9:34
11
Jan Dijkgraaf
AV Edam
9:39
12
Boris Wiedijk
AV Edam
9:51
13
Jesse Joosten
AV Edam
9:52
14
Kay Smit
AV Edam
9:58
15
Jara Karregat
Volendam
10:24
16
Lucas Laan
AV Edam
11:24
17
Teun Wiedijk
AV Edam
11:42
2KMM, 2 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
8:16
2
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
8:17
3
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
8:29
4
Anouk Tol
AV Edam
8:45
5
Rosy Veerman
AV Edam
8:54
6
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
9:03
7
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
9:04
8
Malou Jørgensen
AV Edam
9:17
9
Ilse Veerman
AV Edam
9:20
10
Indy Veerman
AV Edam
9:30
11
Donna Snoek
AV Edam
9:42
12
Ilze Jonk
AV Edam
9:47
13
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
9:56
14
Michelle Koning
Volendam
10:23
15
Lieke van der Heide
AV Edam
10:26
16
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
10:31
17
Aurelia Leertouwer
AV Edam
10:33
18
Anne van Selm
AV Edam
10:38
19
Millie Mills
Middelie
10:45
20
Nina Klouwer
AV Edam
10:56
21
Tess Sta van Uitert
AV Edam
10:58
22
Tessa Breed
AV Edam
10:59
23
Jasmijn Smit
AV Edam
11:15
24
Fenna Karregat
Volendam
11:56
25
Katie Zwarthoed
Edam
12:07
26
Amy Koning
Volendam
12:13
27
Rosa Klouwer
AV Edam
12:14
28
Loïs Grooteman
AV Edam
12:46
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2017 12:59