Uitslagenlijst 29e Kleine Haarloop

Kring van Dorth - Zondag 8 oktober 2017

MAN, 2.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas Hoksbergen
Deventer
8:21
8:19
2
Kees Hulman
Deventer
8:28
8:25
3
Sujith Holtrup
Zwolle
8:43
8:40
4
Thijn van der Zee
Eefde
8:51
8:48
5
Jort Bakker
Deventer
8:55
8:51
6
snelder yorick
Zutphen
9:04
9:01
7
Diederik Wiebing
Deventer
9:06
9:03
8
Tigo van den Eelaart
Gorssel
9:13
9:11
9
Xander Fluit
Ede Gld
9:35
9:31
10
Quinten Fluit
Ede Gld
9:40
9:36
11
koerhuis
Deventer
9:55
9:51
12
Toon Hulman
Deventer
10:31
10:29
13
Emilius van Poecke
Gorssel
10:46
10:45
14
Thijme Dunnenbier
Zutphen
10:46
10:42
15
elias koerhuis
Deventer
10:48
10:45
16
jaap veurink
Deventer
11:16
11:12
17
Gijs Droogsma
Rotterdam
11:25
11:22
18
Kai Snel
Gorssel
11:27
11:21
19
ettema ole
Gorssel
12:06
12:03
20
spa
Lochem
12:06
12:03
21
vulink tom
Gorssel
12:58
12:56
22
Tom Droogsma
Rotterdam
13:01
12:57
23
Lucas de munck mortier
Gorssel
13:35
13:28
VROUW, 2.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
spa
Lochem
9:18
9:15
2
Lara Wiebing
Deventer
10:22
10:18
3
Danique Fluit
Ede Gld
10:51
10:46
4
Suzan Bakker
Deventer
11:24
11:20
5
Elin van den Eelaart
Gorssel
11:29
11:24
6
Linne van der Zee
Eefde
11:32
11:28
7
Roos Bruggeman
Gorssel
12:48
12:43
8
Lynn Baas
Diepenveen
12:50
12:45
9
Tess Baas
Diepenveen
12:50
12:46
10
Marit Zwerus
Diepenveen
12:51
12:46
11
Anne Snel
Gorssel
13:08
13:03
12
Bo Averdijk
Gorssel
13:39
13:33
13
Finet Bakker
Deventer
13:57
13:52
14
Ilse van Bree
Eefde
14:46
14:40
15
elbers finne
Gorssel
14:47
14:43
MAN, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
20:19
20:18
2
hassan amin
zutphen
21:21
21:19
3
Arne Wessels
Markelo
21:54
21:53
4
bruin de ronald
Zutphen
22:34
22:33
5
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
22:56
22:54
6
michel dunnebier
Zutphen
23:16
23:13
7
Leon Spa
Lochem
23:19
23:18
8
Jan Röttjers
Gorssel
23:24
23:22
9
Teun Bijnsdorp
Zutphen
23:50
23:48
10
Martin Bijnsdorp
Zutphen
24:09
24:06
11
Peter Beumer
Lochem
24:35
24:32
12
Roelof Wiebing
Deventer
25:59
25:55
13
Herbert Benjamins
Deventer
26:29
26:27
14
Herman Franck
Borculo
26:43
26:41
15
rembert groenman
Dieren
27:05
27:01
16
a.j. de haan
Gorssel
27:08
27:05
17
Michiel Welling
Harfsen
27:40
27:32
18
Xavi Koster
Gorssel
27:45
27:44
19
theo de winter
Kring van Dorth
27:47
27:36
20
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
27:48
27:43
21
herman oltvoort
Laren Gld
28:39
28:20
22
toon woertman
Deventer
28:40
28:37
23
dave ten broeke
Deventer
28:45
28:32
24
frank ten broeke
Deventer
28:45
28:32
25
Wiebe hensums
Deventer
29:36
29:33
26
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
29:57
29:47
27
Tieme Rijks
Gorssel
30:01
30:00
28
robbin boer
Warnsveld
30:17
30:13
29
Gerrit Morrenhof
Heino
30:22
30:11
30
adriaan boer
Warnsveld
30:29
30:24
31
Renz Heijink
Almen
30:53
30:43
32
peter van der eerenbeemd
Deventer
31:13
30:59
33
Peter Franchimon
Zutphen
31:21
31:03
34
marcel baas
Diepenveen
31:45
31:35
35
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
31:45
31:36
36
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
32:29
32:15
37
Frank Westenberg
Nijmegen
32:33
32:18
38
Guus Nekkers
Schalkhaar
32:50
32:42
39
Gerard Hermsen
Zutphen
33:33
33:21
40
Dirk van der scheer
Wichmond
33:50
33:43
41
Frans Welling
Harfsen
34:01
33:53
42
hemeltjen christiaan
Zutphen
34:16
34:04
43
Gerrit Bleumink
Laren Gld
34:24
34:11
44
Fulco Holtrup
Zwolle
34:32
34:23
45
Noah Kremer
Deventer
34:42
34:33
46
Tim Horstink
Hoofddorp
34:43
34:12
47
onbekend
35:39
35:21
48
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
36:18
36:09
49
Gerrit Hoevers
Deventer
36:49
36:43
50
Willem Hupkes
Deventer
37:50
37:35
51
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
38:45
38:39
52
Herman Heuver
Warnsveld
39:22
38:52
VROUW, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alja Bijlsma
Deventer
24:25
24:24
2
Laura Drewes
Lettele
25:33
25:31
3
Mischa Pier
Amsterdam
26:02
26:01
4
Yvonne Snelder
Zutphen
27:27
27:24
5
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
28:26
28:23
6
Mariel Borgerink
Groningen
29:01
29:00
7
Györgyi Corbet
Zutphen
29:09
29:04
8
Carine Kleine Haar
Enschede
29:22
29:17
9
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
29:35
29:33
10
Marloes Korendijk
Bathmen
29:39
29:36
11
Daphne Goosens
Borculo
29:51
29:48
12
timea corbet
Amersfoort
30:00
29:55
13
Sien Vels
Bathmen
30:08
30:07
14
Miranda Heesen
Deventer
30:24
30:21
15
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
30:59
30:53
16
Rixt Zeelenberg
Epse
31:06
30:58
17
demi kalfsterdam
Harfsen
31:59
31:43
18
Marlou Mantle
Bathmen
32:09
31:58
19
Astrid Freytag
Nijmegen
32:33
32:19
20
Sita Bergmeijer
Deventer
32:43
32:37
21
Jeanette Zalema
Zutphen
33:03
32:47
22
Amanda Wolters
Deventer
33:04
32:54
23
petra pietersma
Warnsveld
33:18
33:13
24
Martine koenders
Eefde
33:20
33:05
25
sabine stoelinga
Bathmen
33:28
33:17
26
Chelsea Rosenau
Zutphen
33:47
33:29
27
maaike van der voort
Deventer
34:25
34:20
28
jenneke preuter
Epse
34:26
34:21
29
Annette Van waveren
Lochem
34:35
34:24
30
Linda Bolt
Zutphen
34:37
34:29
31
marianne van amersfoort
Warnsveld
34:37
34:28
32
Marjon Fluit
Ede Gld
34:37
34:29
33
Petra Kremer
Deventer
34:42
34:33
34
Carin Broekman
Deventer
34:52
34:46
35
Ilse Oolthuis
Deventer
35:01
34:57
36
Mireille Veldhuis
Wenum Wiesel
35:03
34:59
37
myrthe te lintelo
Lochem
35:04
34:56
38
Ingeborg Scholten
Deventer
35:19
35:12
39
Diana Ridder
Zutphen
35:46
35:34
40
Carien Wessels
Markelo
36:08
36:05
41
Jessica Lamberink
Joppe
36:13
36:09
42
Mirjam Janssen
Deventer
37:22
37:17
43
Astrid Bugter
Schalkhaar
37:38
37:31
44
Marjolein Kooij
Eefde
37:38
37:22
45
Ingrid Stegink
Epse
38:04
37:57
46
Mirjam Zieren
Eefde
38:48
38:31
47
Mirjam de Keijzer
Eefde
38:53
38:37
48
Anna Zwiers
Eefde
38:54
38:37
49
Angelique Geene
Gorssel
39:39
39:36
50
Marion Nas
Diepenveen
39:56
39:49
51
Ellen Heuver
Hoofddorp
39:59
39:29
52
meredith grosman
Nijmegen
39:59
39:46
53
Nicole Schalken
Deventer
40:20
40:10
54
vonk
Epse
40:32
40:24
55
Riet Heuver-Streppel
Warnsveld
45:34
45:03
56
Indy Horstink
Hoofddorp
45:34
45:05
57
Annemarie Olthuis
Deventer
47:01
46:50
58
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
47:21
47:15
59
Wilma Mulder
Deventer
48:16
48:05
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
jeroen van der tol
Eefde
38:25
38:24
2
Iljo Fluit
Ede Gld
39:01
38:59
3
Ardjan de Groot
Lochem
39:19
39:18
4
Adriaan van den Eelaart
Gorssel
39:53
39:52
5
ab reurslag
Lochem
40:00
39:58
6
Stef van der Zee
Eefde
40:24
40:23
7
patrick bos
Deventer
40:39
40:38
8
Wilfred Loozeman
Raalte
40:51
40:49
9
Rens Schonewille
Gorssel
40:57
40:55
10
Bas Goossens
Borculo
41:15
41:14
11
Thomas Koldenhof
Zeewolde
41:20
41:18
12
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
41:37
41:36
13
Sander Stoevenbelt
Deventer
41:41
41:39
14
Arjen Hoekstra
Lochem
41:43
41:41
15
b. de grutter
Diepenveen
41:46
41:42
16
Frank de Greaff
Apeldoorn
41:50
41:48
17
Remco Greven
Schalkhaar
41:51
41:50
18
Marcel Schoemaker
Epse
41:54
41:53
19
Stefan Koopman
Zwolle
41:55
41:51
20
Gerrit Valkema
Eefde
42:07
42:02
21
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
42:44
42:42
22
Rob Dijkman
Zutphen
43:14
43:11
23
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
44:00
43:59
24
Mohammed Chahbari
Brummen
44:15
44:13
25
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
44:21
44:19
26
Dennis roordink
Deventer
44:34
44:30
27
kees beltman
Deventer
44:34
44:30
28
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
44:39
44:35
29
Jorn Kraaijenzank
Deventer
45:06
45:02
30
Timo Otter
Amsterdam
46:19
46:06
31
Frank Hamer
Laren Gld
46:28
46:09
32
Rainier Ilbrink
Laren Gld
46:29
46:08
33
Alexander Timmer Verhoever
Warnsveld
46:44
46:26
34
Rudie Haarman
Bathmen
46:56
46:51
35
Wouter Huzen
Almen
47:03
46:44
36
Nieck Eppink
Deventer
47:21
47:16
37
Bert-Jan Veldink
Laren Gld
47:42
47:36
38
Wouter Averdijk
Gorssel
47:46
47:40
39
Kasper van Ekeris
Joppe
47:49
47:42
40
Rol Olthuf
Twello
47:51
47:47
41
Erik van Ekeris
Joppe
47:54
47:48
42
Jurriaan Ruysink
Baak
48:18
47:52
43
Ronald Goornuis
Zutphen
48:21
48:12
44
Ron de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
48:36
48:33
45
tino verburg
Olst
48:50
48:41
46
Gerrit Enderink
Joppe
49:03
49:00
47
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
49:10
49:02
48
Aiko hensums
Deventer
49:21
49:15
49
Martijn van Poecke
Gorssel
49:26
49:20
50
Jan Wesseldijk
Laren Gld
49:32
49:09
51
ludger beckting
Joppe
49:40
49:34
52
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
49:41
49:33
53
alfons jeurnink
Schalkhaar
49:43
49:36
54
Ap Onis
Gorssel
49:46
49:41
55
Rene hekkelman
Laren Gld
49:53
49:46
56
Dirkjan Olthoff
Bathmen
50:26
50:18
57
e kieviet
Schalkhaar
50:33
50:21
58
Jorn Broer
Laren Gld
50:39
50:18
59
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
50:42
50:07
60
Toine Harmsen
Diepenveen
50:51
50:43
61
Ben oude weernink
Bathmen
51:09
51:03
62
Anne Kemmy
Diepenveen
51:15
51:11
63
Ronnie Heijink
Almen
51:26
51:07
64
Timmers verhoeven
Warnsveld
51:46
51:26
65
C.Spil
Wilp Gld
51:47
51:35
66
Martijn Weisbeek
Deventer
51:58
51:41
67
gerrit smale
Bathmen
51:59
51:52
68
Jan Rood
Bathmen
52:10
52:01
69
Nert Groot Kormelink
Warnsveld
52:27
52:18
70
André Woessink
Laren Gld
52:45
52:29
71
Raymond Roseman
Zutphen
52:48
52:19
72
Peter Harmsen
Almer
53:06
52:45
73
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
53:11
53:01
74
Ronald Scholten
Deventer
53:14
52:46
75
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
53:32
53:26
76
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
53:47
53:37
77
Herman Huinink
Deventer
54:41
54:31
78
Berio Meijer
Warnsveld
55:21
55:17
79
P. de Lange
Deventer
55:41
55:25
80
Harmen Pelgrum
Lochem
55:42
55:33
81
Albert Kalfsterman
Harfsen
56:06
55:57
82
naezer
Deventer
56:10
55:52
83
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
56:18
55:59
84
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
56:19
55:54
85
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
56:22
55:53
86
Edgar v Woerkom
Zutphen
56:22
55:53
87
Arjan Kiers
Apeldoorn
56:34
56:25
88
Geurt Verhoef
Brummen
56:48
56:22
89
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
56:48
56:30
90
Gert van Oorsprong
Apeldoorn
56:54
56:44
91
Michiel Kooijman
Eefde
57:38
57:14
92
Peter Snel
Gorssel
57:56
57:42
93
Bertie Barendsen
Zutphen
58:13
57:42
94
Martijn Horstink
Hoofddorp
58:22
58:08
95
Bert Frieling
Bathmen
58:50
58:34
96
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
59:01
58:50
97
G. Wouters
Brummen
59:19
58:48
98
Georg Echternach
Laren Gld
59:43
59:18
99
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
1:00:32
1:00:25
100
Dennis Ilbrink
Lochem
1:01:38
1:01:30
101
Otto Westra
Bathmen
1:02:31
1:01:59
102
Istvan Eremondi
Deventer
1:02:39
1:02:09
103
Eddie Bellert
Apeldoorn
1:02:42
1:02:18
104
Sjef Mollink
Hellendoorn
1:05:06
1:04:54
105
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
1:05:31
1:05:15
106
Freek kleijkers
Amstelveen
1:05:49
1:05:28
107
Jos Geverink
Laren Gld
1:06:03
1:05:39
108
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
1:06:10
1:05:56
109
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:07:57
1:07:26
110
Jan Jacobs
Gorssel
1:16:18
1:15:57
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Oltvoort
Borculo
44:33
44:31
2
Suzanne van der Meulen
Schalkhaar
47:57
47:55
3
liesbeth brinkman
Gorssel
48:01
47:56
4
Leonie Koopman
Amersfoort
49:58
49:54
5
Monique Denekamp
Gorssel
50:59
50:44
6
Else Nijenhuis Tutert
Deventer
53:08
53:00
7
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
54:40
54:18
8
Willemijn Frieling
Deventer
54:51
54:37
9
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
55:06
54:53
10
Meas joosje
Warnsveld
55:23
55:18
11
Ina Nijhof
Laren Gld
55:51
55:42
12
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
56:01
55:45
13
Mila Kalfsterman
Harfsen
56:06
55:57
14
Sophie Jacobs
Gorssel
56:12
55:50
15
Annie Hagen
Deventer
56:25
56:08
16
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
56:27
56:00
17
Sara Franke
Epse
56:49
56:26
18
Linda Drent
Warnsveld
56:53
56:29
19
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
57:26
57:21
20
anja sturris
Lochem
57:27
57:02
21
Gisele Gerhardus
Amsterdam
57:54
57:32
22
Jody Pothoven
Rheden
57:54
57:36
23
Maaike Postma
Rheden
57:55
57:36
24
Karin Wissink
Zutphen
58:13
57:42
25
velden van den stella
Lochem
58:50
58:24
26
Chantal spieker
Deventer
59:02
58:52
27
Cobi Kolkman
Twello
59:08
58:51
28
Marjon Koeslag
Laren Gld
59:12
58:44
29
Karin Wijers
Laren Gld
59:12
58:44
30
makjon breteler
Devente
59:27
59:13
31
Lucie de munck mortier
Gorssel
59:28
59:08
32
Gerri Hansman
Deventer
59:35
59:24
33
Lailer Echternach
Maastricht
59:42
59:18
34
Anneke van der Feijst
Bathmen
59:54
59:48
35
Linda Hulleman
Lochem
1:00:25
1:00:07
36
Marianne Wiltink
Deventer
1:00:31
1:00:25
37
Herma Vehof
Brummen
1:00:53
1:00:41
38
Yvon Didden
Harfsen
1:01:01
1:00:48
39
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
1:01:16
1:01:04
40
Jelly Canrinus
Diepenveen
1:01:22
1:01:17
41
Jolande Eijkelenkamp
Deventer
1:01:33
1:01:27
42
Jane Voskamp
Gorssel
1:01:41
1:01:17
43
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:02:38
1:02:14
44
Sonja de Vries
Deventer
1:02:39
1:02:09
45
Reineke Sligman
Bathmen
1:03:48
1:03:37
46
Helen Timmer
Zutphen
1:04:17
1:04:07
47
Elenore Wippert
Hellendoorn
1:05:06
1:04:55
48
harbers
Lochem
1:05:16
1:04:49
49
Johanna Post
Zutphen
1:05:20
1:05:10
50
Ineke de haan
Deventer
1:05:39
1:05:22
51
Susan wanrooy
Bathmen
1:05:48
1:05:35
52
Hilde Milius-Schäffer
Spankeren
1:06:29
1:06:03
53
marjan de greef
Lochem
1:06:36
1:06:09
54
annemarie van zuilekom
Lochem
1:06:38
1:06:10
55
Karin Wagenaar
Brummen
1:09:09
1:08:43
56
Nicole Ruumpol
Brummen
1:09:09
1:08:43
57
Josephien Mollink
Epse
1:12:02
1:11:51
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
1:06:34
1:06:32
2
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
1:07:14
1:07:13
3
Hans Nijman
Schagen
1:07:24
1:07:20
4
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
1:10:20
1:10:03
5
Bob de Bruin
Zutphen
1:12:06
1:12:03
6
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer
1:12:23
1:12:21
7
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
1:12:35
1:12:29
8
nico ten bokkel
Warnsveld
1:12:38
1:12:26
9
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:12:46
1:12:44
10
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
1:13:13
1:13:11
11
Tomas Senne
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:03
1:13:59
12
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:14:57
1:14:50
13
Michaël Kistemaker
Eefde
1:15:00
1:14:45
14
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
1:15:09
1:15:08
15
Hans Peter Korendijk
Bathmen
1:15:15
1:15:07
16
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:15:22
1:15:15
17
Joost Hulleman
Lochem
1:15:39
1:15:25
18
gertjan paalman
Holten
1:15:47
1:15:44
19
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
1:16:08
1:16:03
20
A. Nijsse
Utrecht
1:16:22
1:16:18
21
Maykel Kers
Bathmen
1:16:48
1:16:40
22
Age Bos
Deventer
1:17:18
1:17:11
23
Robert de Haan
Twello
1:17:35
1:17:19
24
Wim Janssen
Laren Gld
1:18:24
1:18:13
25
Niels de Hart
Doetinchem
1:18:44
1:18:39
26
Max Maarsingh
Aalten
1:18:47
1:18:40
27
Tom Mengers
Aalten
1:19:14
1:19:10
28
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
1:19:25
1:19:06
29
Cas Bakker
Deventer
1:19:32
1:19:30
30
Jeroen Vermeij
Warnsveld
1:19:39
1:19:31
31
Henk Mengers
Aalten
1:19:40
1:19:35
32
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
1:19:50
1:19:45
33
Henri Wittenberg
Lochem
1:20:37
1:20:32
34
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
1:20:58
1:20:57
35
Martijn Peters
Zutphen
1:21:11
1:21:00
36
Jeroen Senne
Vragender
1:21:22
1:21:15
37
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
1:21:29
1:21:20
38
Stef Geerink
Deventer
1:21:35
1:21:23
39
André Ruiter
Nijverdal
1:21:35
1:21:30
40
Bas Schalten
Eefde
1:21:43
1:21:25
41
Roel Doldersum
Zutphen
1:21:43
1:21:25
42
Jan Bekke
Deventer
1:22:39
1:22:22
43
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
1:23:21
1:23:18
44
Frank Peters
Laren Gld
1:23:43
1:23:29
45
Walter Bluiminck
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:59
1:23:52
46
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
1:24:04
1:23:47
47
Koos Ronde
Twello
1:24:20
1:24:16
48
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
1:24:32
1:24:24
49
Andree Beekhuizen
Gorssel
1:25:28
1:25:23
50
Frans Bril
Bathmen
1:26:26
1:26:08
51
Henk Denekamp
Lochem
1:27:19
1:27:05
52
Marten Heijs
Deventer
1:27:23
1:27:12
53
oldenburg
Diepenveen
1:27:30
1:27:19
54
Paul Koetsier
Deventer
1:27:30
1:27:20
55
Michiel Schaafsma
Ruurlo
1:27:36
1:27:30
56
Mark Venrink
Deventer
1:27:48
1:27:45
57
Ed Thien
Olst
1:28:03
1:27:49
58
Harold Vulink
Gorssel
1:28:15
1:28:01
59
Ton van Uem
Borculo
1:28:18
1:28:00
60
Frederik Poppema
Epe
1:28:23
1:28:19
61
Martijn Harmsen
Deventer
1:29:30
1:29:21
62
Rob Hulleman
Lochem
1:29:31
1:29:16
63
Akko Rattink
Deventer
1:29:53
1:29:41
64
Jack van den Berge
Deventer
1:30:25
1:30:15
65
Michiel Depenbrock
Doetinchem
1:30:30
1:30:09
66
Daniel Kistemaker
Laren Gld
1:30:52
1:30:37
67
Marcel Dekker
Almere
1:31:02
1:30:54
68
Alfons Oosterwijk
Lettele
1:31:17
1:31:01
69
Maurice Magis
Aalten
1:32:35
1:32:28
70
Patrick pol
Deventer
1:32:57
1:32:47
71
Anton Stolle
Deventer
1:33:06
1:32:56
72
Arian Wassink
Deventer
1:33:06
1:32:57
73
paul knuvers
Borculo
1:34:30
1:34:12
74
Frans Heering
Enter
1:36:00
1:35:47
75
Benno Gelmers
Laren Gld
1:36:10
1:35:55
76
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:37:56
1:37:43
77
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
1:39:45
1:39:36
78
Johan Meulman
Haarlo
1:39:56
1:39:35
79
Karel Horn
Bathmen
1:41:33
1:41:13
80
Remco Wisselink
Hengelo Gld
1:48:51
1:48:35
81
Henk Nijhof
Ruurlo
1:49:50
1:49:38
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:15:19
1:15:17
2
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1:19:37
1:19:35
3
Diana ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
1:21:40
1:21:37
4
Vera Meinen
Aalten
1:22:39
1:22:35
5
Esthel Kiens-Snippe
Zutphen
1:23:12
1:23:04
6
Dorine Janssen
Lochem
1:24:40
1:24:31
7
LInda Stronks-ter Haar
Aalten
1:24:42
1:24:39
8
Oriëtte Langevoort
Bathmen
1:25:42
1:25:38
9
Nanny Ebbers- Wassink
Aalten
1:26:58
1:26:51
10
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
1:27:13
1:27:03
11
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
1:27:13
1:27:03
12
Lisanne Hofman
Nijmegen
1:27:25
1:27:19
13
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
1:27:28
1:27:17
14
Erna van der Neut
Warnsveld
1:28:27
1:28:08
15
Karin Koers
Twello
1:32:22
1:32:07
16
Gerrie Visschers
Hengelo Gld
1:33:25
1:33:18
17
Roelanda Jonker
Deventer
1:35:54
1:35:38
18
Annette Blom
Bathmen
1:36:23
1:36:17
19
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
1:36:42
1:36:35
20
Madelon Neijsen
Groenlo
1:37:01
1:36:55
21
Sissy van Bruggen
Holten
1:39:45
1:39:24
22
dinie pasman
Holten
1:39:45
1:39:24
23
Miranda ter Haar
Aalten
1:39:53
1:39:42
24
Stella Overkamp
Deventer
1:40:36
1:40:26
25
Merle Kleine Schaars
Aalten
1:40:37
1:40:27
26
Renate Jimmink
Zutphen
1:42:00
1:41:40
27
Maaike van Deelen
Eefde
1:49:37
1:49:17
28
Angela Duijn
Warnsveld
1:49:37
1:49:18
29
Rienke Beernink
Warnsveld
1:50:50
1:50:31
30
Evelien Schuurman
Halle
1:56:38
1:56:26
Hartelijk dank voor uw deelname en tot volgend jaar
www.uitslagen.nl
09-10-2017 17:47